Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA State IN
Date: 2008-03-01
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: Penn St U, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, AJ (2008) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 6.86 #1 US#17 PA#2
Wilbank, Kevin (2008) Ridley, PA
B-60 6.89 #1 US#24 PA#3
Howell, Shane (2008) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.91 #2 US#27 PA#4
Steinberg, Kevin (2008) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 6.91 #3
Dixon, Robert (2009) JP McCaskey, PA
B-60 6.92 #2 US#30 PA#5
Brandon, Tevrin (2009) Bethlehem, PA
B-60 6.94 #5 US#33 PA#6
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-60 6.95 #5 US#37 PA#7
Mayne, Romarr (2009) Reading, PA
B-60 6.99 #8 US#48 PA#8
Stagger, Tristan (2008) Pittsburgh Central, PA
B-60 7.00 #9 US#55 PA#9

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steward, Juan (2008) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 21.72 #1
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 21.73 #2 US#11 PA#2
Wilbank, Kevin (2008) Ridley, PA
B-200 21.88 #3 US#14 PA#3
Steinberg, Kevin (2008) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 21.94 #4 US#18 PA#4
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.03 #5 US#29 PA#5
Stagger, Tristan (2008) Pittsburgh Central, PA
B-200 22.25 #6 US#46 PA#6
Lowery, Jerome (2008) Judge, PA
B-200 22.31 #7 US#53 PA#8
Roberts, Steve (2008) Quakertown, PA
B-200 22.32 #8 US#54 PA#9
Emery, Evan (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.41 #9 US#66 PA#10
Burke, Tyler (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-200 22.42 #10 US#69 PA#11
Asencio, Bernardo (2008) JP McCaskey, PA
B-200 22.49 #11 US#83 PA#12
Werner, Steve (2008) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 22.52 #12 US#88 PA#13
Eckel, Kevin (2008) Carroll Charles Sch, PA
B-200 22.52 #12 US#88 PA#13

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-400 48.30 #1
Nadolsky, Aaron (2009) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 49.22 #2 US#30 PA#3
Batch, Anthony (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-400 49.35 #3 US#39 PA#4
Darden, Toddrick (2009) Valley Forge, PA
B-400 49.37 #4 US#41 PA#5
Morales, Chris (2009) Abington, PA
B-400 49.38 #5 US#42 PA#6
Pryce, JLani (2009) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.70 #6 US#53 PA#8
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-400 49.82 #7 US#60 PA#9
DeFeo, Nick (2008) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 49.99 #8
Lowery, Jerome (2008) Judge, PA
B-400 50.01 #9 US#76 PA#11
Dogun, Johnny (2008) McDowell, PA
B-400 50.03 #10 US#78 PA#12
Vatti, Mike (2008) Easton, PA
B-400 50.25 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes, Elliot (2008) Carver, PA
B-800 1:54.62 #1
Montijo, Zach (2008) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:55.16 #2 US#16 PA#3
Fulton, Brian (2008) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:55.20 #3 US#17 PA#4
Palmisano, Mike (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:55.37 #4
Bookheimer, Justin (2008) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:55.48 #5 US#21 PA#5
Franks, Steve (2008) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:55.64 #6 US#24 PA#6
Capecci, Joe (2008) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 1:56.14 #7 US#29 PA#7
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:56.19 #8 US#31 PA#8
Pregler, Chris (2008) Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:56.79 #9 US#43 PA#11
Hatch, Ben (2008) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-800 1:57.48 #10 US#69 PA#13
Tobelmann, Austin (2008) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:58.28 #11 PA#17
Gnecco, James (2008) Penn Trafford, PA
B-800 1:58.59 #12 PA#21
Brandstetter, Christian (2009) Peters Township, PA
B-800 1:58.66 #13

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaulbach, Max (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-Mile 4:15.80 #1 US#15 PA#2
Crits, Nick (2008) Wissahickon, PA
B-Mile 4:17.47 #2
Mallon, Sean (2008) Ryan, PA
B-Mile 4:18.66 #3 US#28 PA#4
McNally, Vince (2008) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:19.31 #4 US#34 PA#5
Finucane, James (2008) Mercersburg Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:20.58 #5 US#39 PA#6
Ortiz, Isaac (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-Mile 4:24.65 #6

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Izewski, Josh (2008) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 8:30.78 #1 US#2 PA#1
Bodary, Chris (2008) Shanahan, PA
B-3000 8:32.69 #2 US#3 PA#2
Kaulbach, Max (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3000 8:37.45 #3 US#4 PA#3
Aldrich, Chris (2008) Henderson, PA
B-3000 8:41.73 #4 US#6 PA#4
Dennin, Mark (2008) Boyertown, PA
B-3000 8:41.92 #5 US#7 PA#5
McKenzie, Jake (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3000 8:48.83 #6 US#17 PA#7
Lee, Terence (2008) Carver, PA
B-3000 8:53.15 #7
Beveridge, Joe (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-3000 8:53.97 #8 US#32 PA#11
Tarsnane, Jimmy (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-3000 8:54.59 #9 US#37 PA#13

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michael, Keenan (2008) Montoursville Area, PA
B-60H 7.99 #1
Asencio, Bernardo (2008) JP McCaskey, PA
B-60H 8.12 #2 US#26 PA#2
Bullock, Leon (2009) Harrisburg, PA
B-60H 8.23 #3 US#45 PA#3
Wainwright, Frank (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-60H 8.25 #6 US#52 PA#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jabin, Sheriff (2008) Reading, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#7 PA#1
Barrett, Connor (2008) Seneca Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#20 PA#2
Batula, Andrew (2008) Annville Cleona, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#20 PA#2
Quill, Ray (2008) Pottstown, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Williams, Kyriq (2009) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #6 US#48 PA#5
Schaa, Weston (2008) Mercer Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #7 US#48 PA#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moppert, Doug (2008) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 23'1.75" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ijelu, Folarin (2008) Wissahickon, PA
B-TJ 47'0.25" #1 US#22 PA#2
Johnson, Hanif (2008) Harrisburg, PA
B-TJ 46'11.5" #2 US#25 PA#3
Johnson, Jason (2009) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-TJ 46'11.25" #3
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 45'3.75" #4
Sandrowicz, Dan (2008) Indiana, PA
B-TJ 45'2" #5
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 45'1" #6 US#86 PA#7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hynes, Derek (2008) Central Bucks South, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#25 PA#1
Steffenino, Mike (2008) Norwin, PA
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#25 PA#1
Thompson, Jerry (2008) Penncrest, PA
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#44 PA#5
Layng, Tim (2008) Canton, PA
B-PV 15'0" #4 US#44 PA#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kwiatkowski, Dan (2008) McDowell, PA
B-SP 61'1.75" #1
Lavong, Wesley (2009) Methacton, PA
B-SP 57'7.25" #2
Clegg, CJ (2008) Hempfield, PA
B-SP 55'5" #3
Thomas, DJ (2008) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 54'8.75" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:29.68 #1 US#12 PA#1
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:29.76 #2 US#14 PA#2
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:30.43 #3 US#29 PA#3
Boys Relay Judge, PA
B-4x200 1:30.55 #4 US#31 PA#4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:31.09 #5 US#43 PA#5
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x200 1:31.53 #6 US#56 PA#6
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x200 1:31.53 #7 US#56 PA#6
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:31.75 #8 US#65 PA#8
Boys Relay McDowell, PA
B-4x200 1:31.84 #9 US#69 PA#9
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:31.92 #10
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x200 1:31.94 #11 US#75 PA#11
Boys Relay Quakertown, PA
B-4x200 1:32.16 #12 US#80 PA#12
Boys Relay Reading Memorial, MA
B-4x200 1:32.26 #13
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x200 1:32.26 #13 US#86 PA#14
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:32.30 #15 US#88 PA#16

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carver, PA
B-4x400 3:21.07 #1 US#6 PA#1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:21.35 #2 US#7 PA#2
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:23.43 #3 US#21 PA#4
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:24.20 #4 US#28 PA#5
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x400 3:26.36 #5 US#55 PA#7
Boys Relay McDowell, PA
B-4x400 3:26.55 #6 US#60 PA#8
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:26.74 #7 US#64 PA#9
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:26.89 #8 US#65 PA#10
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:27.71 #9 US#85 PA#11
Boys Relay Ryan, TX
B-4x400 3:27.71 #9 US#85 TX#4
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:27.94 #11
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x400 3:27.97 #12 US#94 PA#12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:48.99 #1
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:56.93 #2 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:58.22 #3 US#12 PA#3
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:58.66 #4 US#14 PA#4
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 7:59.73 #5 US#20 PA#5
Boys Relay Ryan, TX
B-4x800 8:03.56 #6 US#43 TX#1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:05.00 #7 US#54 PA#7
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x800 8:05.96 #8 US#63 PA#8
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-4x800 8:06.60 #9 US#69 PA#9
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 8:09.37 #10 US#88 PA#11
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 8:10.46 #11
Boys Relay Judge, PA
B-4x800 8:11.63 #12 PA#14
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:11.86 #13 PA#15

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Whitney (2008) Conestoga, PA
G-60 7.60 #1 US#20 PA#1
Simpson, Tenesia (2008) Easton, PA
G-60 7.62 #2 US#22 PA#2
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.64 #3 US#25 PA#3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.45 #1
Iheoma, Ije (2008) Council Rock South, PA
G-200 24.65 #2 US#22 PA#2
Simpson, Tenesia (2008) Easton, PA
G-200 25.00 #3 US#39 PA#4
Johnson, Rayianna (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 25.03 #4 US#42 PA#5
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-200 25.13 #5
Ladson-Singleton, Shakeya (2008) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.19 #6 US#55 PA#6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iheoma, Ije (2008) Council Rock South, PA
G-400 54.54 #1 US#4 PA#1
Price, Chanelle (2008) Easton, PA
G-400 54.82 #2 US#8 PA#2
Powell, Nicole (2008) Rustin, PA
G-400 57.53 #3 US#59 PA#4
Williams, Alix (2008) Strath Haven, PA
G-400 57.67 #4 US#68 PA#5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Chanelle (2008) Easton, PA
G-800 2:09.40 #1
Wilkinson, Elyse (2011) Charter, PA
G-800 2:14.40 #2 US#22 PA#2
Chambers, Shaniel (2008) Chester, PA
G-800 2:14.79 #3 US#26 PA#3
Fisher, Kalyn (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:15.26 #4 US#34 PA#4
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:15.59 #5 US#37 PA#5
Evans, Maddy (2009) Abington Heights, PA
G-800 2:16.62 #6 US#48 PA#8
Bumpas, Taylor (2009) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:16.97 #7
Klebe, Marta (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:17.54 #8 US#66 PA#10

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamond, Carly (2008) Henderson, PA
G-Mile 5:04.26 #1 US#41 PA#1
Thompson, Marie (2008) Downingtown East, PA
G-Mile 5:04.38 #2 US#43 PA#2
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-Mile 5:04.99 #3 US#47 PA#3
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:09.93 #4 US#78 PA#5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Carly (2008) Central Cambria, PA
G-3000 9:54.56 #1 US#2 PA#1
Gibson, Kacey (2008) Neshannock, PA
G-3000 10:09.83 #2 US#22 PA#2
Lutz, Meghan (2008) Nazareth Area, PA
G-3000 10:14.18 #3 US#30 PA#3
Giovagnoli, Heather (2008) Spring-Ford, PA
G-3000 10:21.97 #4 US#39 PA#4
Bower, Natalie (2009) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-3000 10:25.88 #5 US#50 PA#5
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) New Oxford, PA
G-3000 10:27.39 #6 US#53 PA#6

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-60H 8.54 #1 US#6 PA#1
Winters, Whitney (2008) Conestoga, PA
G-60H 8.71 #1 US#10 PA#2
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.92 #3 US#31 PA#4
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.94 #2
Givans, Kenyetta (2008) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.96 #3 US#37 PA#6
Kosiorek, Laura (2008) McDowell, PA
G-60H 8.99 #5 US#42 PA#7
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 9.00 #6 US#44 PA#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lloyd, Tanaya (2008) Girard, PA
G-LJ 18'4.25" #1 US#37 PA#2
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2
Guty, Erin (2009) Trinity, PA
G-LJ 18'1" #3 US#53 PA#3
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-LJ 18'1" #4 US#53 PA#3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt, Kristin (2008) Central Mountain, PA
G-TJ 38'4.5" #1 US#18 PA#1
Neilson, Joelle (2008) Philadelphia, PA
G-TJ 38'2.75" #2 US#21 PA#2
Bell, Courtney (2008) Norristown Area, PA
G-TJ 37'2.25" #3 US#59 PA#4
Niness, Carly (2008) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 36'10.75" #4 US#75 PA#5
Slaughter, Brandi (2008) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'9.25" #5 US#79 PA#6
Ellis, Deanna (2008) Coatesville, PA
G-TJ 36'8.25" #6 US#83 PA#7
Lloyd, Tanaya (2008) Girard, PA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #7 US#91 PA#8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaffer, Abby (2008) Easton, PA
G-PV 13'0.25" #1
Hamscher, Brooke (2010) Whitehall, PA
G-PV 12'6" #2 PA#2
Worthen, Tory (2009) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'6" #3
Witmer, Jocelyn (2008) Penn Manor, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4
McDermott, Kerry (2008) Bethlehem, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4 US#47 PA#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shump, Karen (2008) Penncrest, PA
G-SP 48'10.25" #1
Gray, Kaleena (2008) Coatesville, PA
G-SP 44'1.75" #2 US#26 PA#2
Rinehart, Gabriella (2008) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 42'9.75" #3 US#40 PA#4
Owens, Alanna (2008) Rustin, PA
G-SP 41'2.25" #4
Cress, Carol (2008) Knoch, PA
G-SP 40'8.25" #5
Kanala, Kimberly (2008) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 40'6.25" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:42.39 #1 US#13 PA#1
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:42.71 #2 US#17 PA#2
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:43.00 #3 US#21 PA#3
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:43.61 #4 US#27 PA#4
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:44.31 #5 US#36 PA#5
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:44.84 #6 US#42 PA#7
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:45.11 #7 US#48 PA#8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:53.06 #1 US#9 PA#1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 3:55.12 #2 US#11 PA#2
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 3:59.99 #3
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 4:00.31 #4 US#37 PA#4
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x400 4:00.38 #5 US#39 PA#5
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:00.79 #6 US#43 PA#6
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:00.85 #7 US#44 PA#7
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 4:00.96 #8 US#46 PA#8
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x400 4:01.29 #9 US#50 PA#9
Girls Relay Carver, PA
G-4x400 4:01.40 #10 US#54 PA#10
Girls Relay Philadelphia, PA
G-4x400 4:01.71 #11 US#58 PA#11
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 4:02.71 #12
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 4:03.22 #13
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:03.40 #14 US#89 PA#15
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x400 4:03.79 #15 US#91 PA#17
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 4:04.14 #16 US#97 PA#18
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 4:04.16 #17 US#99 PA#19
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 4:04.89 #18 PA#21

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:17.87 #1
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:24.16 #2 US#22 PA#2
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:29.12 #3 US#32 PA#4
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:37.13 #4
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x800 9:37.74 #5 US#58 PA#6
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:38.11 #6 US#60 PA#7
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:42.49 #7 US#80 PA#9
Girls Relay Springfield Delco, PA
G-4x800 9:43.34 #8 US#84 PA#10
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:43.83 #9 US#87 PA#11
Girls Relay Carver, PA
G-4x800 9:44.23 #10 US#90 PA#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State