Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Brian Jaeger Classic
Date: 2009-04-11
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Derias (2009) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.81 #1 NWI
Chin, Victor (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Cruz, Joel (2010) West Orange, FL
B-100 10.92 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-200 21.38 #1 NWI
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.03 #2 NWI
Manuel, Ladavius (2009) Olympia, FL
B-200 22.34 #3 NWI
Williams, Sean (2010) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.39 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-400 46.80 #1
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 47.23 #2
`Dell, Tim Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.98 #3 FL#20
Lewis, Xavier (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
B-400 49.26 #4 FL#26
Traylor, Justin (2009) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.87 #5
King, Brian (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
B-400 49.90 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuel, Kurt (2009) University, FL
B-800 1:58.95 #1
Musgrove, Kelvin (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
B-800 1:59.66 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.62 #1 NWI
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
Williams, Kaleep (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.89 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulick, Chuckie (2009) Astronaut, FL
B-300H 38.18 #1
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.93 #2
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 39.13 #3
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-300H 39.33 #4
Salinas, Brandon (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.38 #5
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.47 #6
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.75 #7
Himenez, Cameron (2011) Olympia, FL
B-300H 41.19 #8
Daniley, Naji Evans, FL
B-300H 41.47 #9
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 41.59 #10
Hicks, Xavier (2010) Edgewater, FL
B-300H 41.98 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kilts, Bian (2010) Mount Dora, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Short, Elijah (2009) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 FL#35
Clark, Jordan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kilts, Bian (2010) Mount Dora, FL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #1 NWI
Williams, Darion (2010) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 45'8" #1 NWI
Marcano, Cquian Edgewater, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #2 NWI
Short, Elijah (2009) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 43'4" #3 NWI
Evans, Stanley (2010) South Lake, FL
B-TJ 43'4" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, John (2010) Boone, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Metzger, Wyatt (2009) Timber Creek, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Darius (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-SP 54'0.5" #1 FL#8
Kemp, Tyson (2009) Colonial, FL
B-SP 52'6" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.45 #2
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #3
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 42.80 #4
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #5
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.18 #6 FL#87
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #7
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x100 43.39 #8
Boys Relay South Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.53 #9
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:18.60 #1
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:21.46 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:24.58 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Dariel (2009) Satellite , FL
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.17 #2 NWI
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.19 #3 NWI
Watson, Victoria (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.21 #4 NWI
Jones, Dynasty (2009) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 12.35 #5 NWI
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.45 #6 NWI
Covington, Leshawn (2010) Satellite , FL
G-100 12.48 #7 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Tatianna (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.25 #1 NWI
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-200 24.72 #2 NWI
Jackson, Dariel (2009) Satellite , FL
G-200 24.88 #3 NWI
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.11 #4 NWI
Jones, Dynasty (2009) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 25.18 #5 NWI
Mapp, Lexandra (2010) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.20 #6 NWI
Covington, Leshawn (2010) Satellite , FL
G-200 25.43 #7 NWI
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.46 #8 NWI
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-200 25.64 #9 NWI
Maness, Jerica (2009) Olympia, FL
G-200 25.75 #10 NWI
Desai, Monica (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
G-200 25.84 #11 NWI
Yocum, Roni (2010) University, FL
G-200 25.87 #12 NWI
Groff, Ana (2009) Winter Park, FL
G-200 25.90 #13 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 55.66 #1 FL#8
Jones, Dynasty (2009) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 57.73 #2
Maness, Jerica (2009) Olympia, FL
G-400 58.07 #3
Rouse, Ayerial (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 58.21 #4
Outing, Amber (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 58.55 #5 FL#56
Yocum, Roni (2010) University, FL
G-400 59.30 #6 FL#74
Gilmer, Joy (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-400 59.60 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Water, Sarai (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:17.37 #1
Shiver, Ashley (2009) Satellite , FL
G-800 2:19.18 #2 FL#26

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curtis, Tamara (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.32 #1
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 46.78 #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #1 NWI
Darden, Santavia (2009) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 36'10" #1 NWI
Williams, Trisha (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 36'0" #2 NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forsythe, Brynn (2009) West Orange, FL
G-SP 40'6" #1
Gonzalez, Ashley (2009) Lake Howell, FL
G-SP 39'7" #2 FL#8
Brown, Joy (2012) Evans, FL
G-SP 35'3" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Tachira (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-DT 123'0" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 46.36 #1 US#13 FL#1
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 49.01 #2
Girls Relay Satellite , FL
G-4x100 49.10 #3
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.11 #4
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x100 49.17 #5
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.22 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:55.03 #1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:01.88 #2
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 4:02.41 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:37.73 #1 FL#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State