Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hartford Public Schools Inv - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-09
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: New Britain, CT


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-200 21.81 #1 w(1.5)
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.01 #2 NY#4 w(1.5)
Riley, Kamal (2010) Charlestown, MA
B-200 22.29 #3 MA#5 w(1.5)
Gentle, Jonathan (2009) Bloomfield, CT
B-200 22.42 #4 w(1.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-400 46.35 #1 US#6 CT#1
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 48.14 #2 NY#3
Olivieri, Kenny (2009) West Warwick, RI
B-400 48.56 #3
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-400 48.68 #4
Lyhne, Matt (2009) Wethersfield, CT
B-400 49.33 #5 CT#10
Jones, Dwight Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 49.52 #6
Roman, Josh Seymour, CT
B-400 49.93 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loxsom, Cas (2009) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-800 1:50.45 #1 US#8 CT#1
Doyle, Joe (2009) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-800 1:52.97 #2 US#70 MA#2
Marriott, Matthew (2009) Staples, CT
B-800 1:56.10 #3 CT#5
Rollock, Elijah (2007) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:56.35 #4 NY#38
Whiting, Isiah Hamden, CT
B-800 1:56.51 #5
Duarte, Andrew (2009) Rocky Hill, CT
B-800 1:57.21 #6 CT#9
Edwards, Lance (2009) Bunnell, CT
B-800 1:58.25 #7 CT#13
Abdi, Omar (2009) Charlestown, MA
B-800 1:58.39 #8
Stillman, Andrew (2009) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-800 1:58.47 #9 MA#16
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:58.97 #10
Yamnicky, Robert (2009) Shelton, CT
B-800 1:59.16 #11 CT#15
Sawyer, Jared (2011) Farmington, CT
B-800 1:59.19 #12 CT#17
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) Weston, CT
B-800 1:59.41 #13 CT#18
Critelli, Philip (2010) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-800 1:59.56 #14
Shirvell, James (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-800 1:59.61 #15
O'Loughlin, Tim (2009) Westerly, RI
B-800 1:59.72 #16

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-Mile 4:08.79 #1
Gregorek, John (2010) Seekonk, MA
B-Mile 4:15.93 #2
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:16.30 #3 US#42 RI#2
Cocco, John (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-Mile 4:20.28 #4 CT#1
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-Mile 4:22.10 #5 CT#2
Pitmon, Adron (2009) Mt Mansfield, VT
B-Mile 4:22.72 #6 VT#1
Kramer, Alex (2009) North Andover, MA
B-Mile 4:22.83 #7 MA#8
Porizky, Josh Fitch, CT
B-Mile 4:23.79 #8 CT#3

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-2Mile 9:09.14 #1
Hernandez, Francis (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-2Mile 9:18.27 #2 US#31 NH#1
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-2Mile 9:20.23 #3 US#40 CT#1
Ali, Ahmed (2009) Charlestown, MA
B-2Mile 9:29.04 #4 MA#15
Trofa, Adam (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-2Mile 9:29.17 #5 CT#2
Reddy, Jared (2010) Methuen, MA
B-2Mile 9:32.65 #6
Hunt, Craig (2009) New Milford, CT
B-2Mile 9:37.91 #7 CT#3
Bleday, John (2010) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-2Mile 9:43.28 #8
Dextradeur, Robert (2009) Branford, CT
B-2Mile 9:43.59 #9 CT#4
Mueller, Sean (2011) Cheshire, CT
B-2Mile 9:44.21 #10 CT#5

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pietras, Zachary (2009) Ludlow, MA
B-ST3K 9:37.80 #1 US#17 MA#1
Moen, James Brookfield, CT
B-ST3K 9:56.97 #2 CT#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.67 #1 w(-1.3)
Mitchell, Matt (2010) Lowell, MA
B-110H 14.85 #2 MA#6 w(-1.3)
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.86 #1 pre w(0)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin East Catholic, CT
B-400H 56.84 #1 CT#4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Mark Bunnell, CT
B-HJ 6'8" #1 CT#2
Jones, Denzel (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Mitchell, Jahmar (2012) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Boima, Kaiuway (2010) New Britain, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #5 CT#7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI
Sandiford, David (2009) Paul Robeson, NY
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 NWI
Dasilva, Ricardo Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-LJ 22'0" #3 NWI
Moore, Jay Natick, MA
B-LJ 22'0" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tyler (2011) Wethersfield, CT
B-TJ 44'10" #1 NWI
Boima, Kaiuway (2010) New Britain, CT
B-TJ 44'3" #2 NWI
Dasilva, Ricardo Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-TJ 43'10" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crotta, Cole (2009) Amity Regional, CT
B-PV 14'6" #1
Chandler, Paul (2010) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Daniel Thornton Academy, ME
B-SP 58'4" #1 US#99 ME#3
Palmer, Evan (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 56'10" #2 NY#3
Sanchez, Brett (2009) Winnacunnet, NH
B-SP 54'1.5" #3
Hill, Dante (2009) Longmeadow, MA
B-SP 53'3.5" #4
White, Jack (2009) Winnacunnet, NH
B-SP 52'2" #5
intereri, mike (2009) Westerly, RI
B-SP 50'8" #6
Gilboy, John (2009) Thornton Academy, ME
B-SP 50'0" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levine, Mike Commack, NY
B-DT 181'8" #1
Sanchez, Brett (2009) Winnacunnet, NH
B-DT 172'8" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
siekierski, justin (2009) Minnechaugreg, MA
B-JT 178'2" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x100 42.77 #1
Boys Relay Manchester, CT
B-4x100 43.16 #2 CT#7
Boys Relay Ledyard, CT
B-4x100 43.22 #3 CT#8
Boys Relay A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-4x100 43.48 #4
Boys Relay Cheshire, CT
B-4x100 43.95 #5
Boys Relay Lowell, MA
B-4x100 43.96 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:28.17 #1
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x200 1:32.18 #2 CT#2
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x200 1:32.59 #3 CT#3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-4x400 3:20.51 #1 CT#2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:21.68 #2 NY#19
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x400 3:24.67 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 7:52.19 #1
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 7:55.37 #2
Boys Relay Westerly, RI
B-4x800 7:59.69 #3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
B-SMR 3:35.23 #1 CT#1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-SMR 3:35.79 #2 NY#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Samantha Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.24 #1 NY#3 w(-0.9)
Francis, Samantha Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.28 #1 pre w(0.7)
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.47 #2 NY#8 w(-0.9)
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.47 #3 pre w(1.3)
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.49 #4 pre NY#9 w(1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.26 #1 w(1.2)
Roberts, Symone (2009) New Britain, CT
G-200 25.38 #2 w(1.2)
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.57 #3 w(1.2)
Francis, Samantha Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.82 #4 NY#17 w(-0.5)
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-200 25.98 #6 w(-1)
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 26.00 #7 NY#21 w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Symone (2009) New Britain, CT
G-400 57.06 #1
Harris, Chelsea (2010) Hamden, CT
G-400 58.78 #2 CT#15
McClintock, Nicole (2009) East Hartford, CT
G-400 58.84 #3
Gray, Jordan (2012) Toll Gate, RI
G-400 59.05 #4
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 59.33 #5 CT#22
Narbonne, Mimi (2011) Bromfield, MA
G-400 59.39 #6
Rodriquez, Nastasya (2012) Windsor, CT
G-400 59.60 #7 CT#24
arlo, callie (2011) Weston, CT
G-400 59.70 #8
Thomas, Tina (2009) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
G-400 59.83 #9
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-400 59.85 #10
Presley, Shayna (2010) Windsor, CT
G-400 1:00.00 #11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pisco, Tori (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-800 2:17.55 #1
Gamble, Annelies (2009) Amity Regional, CT
G-800 2:17.80 #2
Burtnick, Alexandra (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:19.72 #3
Sullivan, Jackie Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-800 2:20.00 #4 CT#18

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Emily (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-Mile 4:58.59 #1 US#28 MA#6
Rodriguez, Grace (2009) Hanover, NH
G-Mile 5:01.13 #2 US#47 NH#1
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:05.94 #3 NY#9
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-Mile 5:07.66 #4 NY#11
Chace, Samantha (2011) Toll Gate, RI
G-Mile 5:07.94 #5 RI#1
Corcoran, Jillian (2011) Weymouth, MA
G-Mile 5:08.57 #6 MA#14
Moriello, Rosa (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-Mile 5:09.06 #7 CT#2
Janeczko, Cara (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-Mile 5:09.53 #8 NY#13

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-2Mile 10:44.74 #1 US#9 NY#2
McDonough, Caroline (2009) Darien, CT
G-2Mile 10:50.78 #2 US#15 CT#1
Simonson, Danika (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-2Mile 10:51.47 #3 US#16 NY#4
Egan, Sarah (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-2Mile 10:55.83 #4 US#21 CT#2
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:01.66 #5 US#28 NY#6
Connick, Heather (2011) Pembroke, MA
G-2Mile 11:03.22 #6 US#31 MA#9
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:07.88 #7 NY#8
Klein, Danielle (2010) Trumbull, CT
G-2Mile 11:12.68 #8 CT#3
Beaudette, Stephanie (2010) Bay View, RI
G-2Mile 11:28.56 #9 RI#2

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahlberg, Bridget (2009) Newton South, MA
G-ST2K 7:07.57 #1 US#19 MA#1
Reed, Madeleine (2010) Newton South, MA
G-ST2K 7:09.02 #2 US#21 MA#2
Karys, Kelsey (2009) Newton South, MA
G-ST2K 7:09.19 #3 US#22 MA#3
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.47 #4
Gray, Haley (2009) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
G-ST2K 7:20.80 #5
Treichel, Katie (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:24.88 #6 US#65 NY#48
Willey, Rose (2010) Brookfield, CT
G-ST2K 7:32.64 #7 CT#7
Proctor, Kelsey Guilford, CT
G-ST2K 7:34.74 #8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 14.40 #1 w(-0.5)
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 14.76 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Lesperance, Rebecca (2009) Westhill, CT
G-100H 15.17 #2 w(-0.5)
Hall, Berkeley (2010) Pembroke, MA
G-100H 15.23 #2 pre MA#6 w(0.2)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quimby, Michelle (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Saunders, Ronea (2011) Lyman Hall, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briggs, Jocelyn (2009) Winnacunnet, NH
G-LJ 18'5" #1 NWI
Holder, Whitney (2009) Middletown, CT
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI
Finnegan, Katherine (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-LJ 17'5" #3 NWI
Stoyle, Becky (2011) Pembroke, MA
G-LJ 17'3" #4 NWI
Mercure, Aubree (2009) Holyoke Catholic, MA
G-LJ 17'2" #5 NWI
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Berkeley (2010) Pembroke, MA
G-TJ 37'4" #1 NWI
Mercure, Aubree (2009) Holyoke Catholic, MA
G-TJ 36'11" #2 NWI
Florin, Katie Nonnewaug, CT
G-TJ 36'0.75" #3 NWI
Martin, Amanda (2011) Bristol Central, CT
G-TJ 36'0.5" #4 NWI
Monty, Elisabeth (2010) Shepherd Hill, MA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #5 NWI
McKenna, Kelsey (2010) Toll Gate, RI
G-TJ 35'7.25" #6 NWI
Cribb, Jasmine (2009) Naugatuck, CT
G-TJ 35'5.25" #7 NWI
Briggs, Jocelyn (2009) Winnacunnet, NH
G-TJ 35'3.5" #8 NWI
Jagel, Erika Glastonbury, CT
G-TJ 35'3" #9 NWI
Barwise, Allison (2009) Amity Regional, CT
G-TJ 35'3" #9 NWI
Gasparino, Christy (2010) Darien, CT
G-TJ 35'2.5" #11 NWI
Conyers, Briana (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-TJ 35'2" #12 NWI
Sharp, Saige (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-TJ 35'0" #13 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quimby, Michelle (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 12'1" #1 US#53 NY#3
Johnson, Kim (2009) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Ando, Emily (2010) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3
Poggi, Jenna (2009) Moses Brown, RI
G-PV 11'0" #3 RI#1
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #5
Parker, Teresa (2012) Bacon Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #5
Litvak, Erica (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'0" #7
Sitver, Julie Weston, MA
G-PV 10'0" #7 MA#9
Baker, Danielle (2009) Glastonbury, CT
G-PV 10'0" #7
Milici, Valerie (2012) Branford, CT
G-PV 10'0" #7
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'0" #7
Banning, Jessica Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'0" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 44'7.5" #1 US#42 NY#3
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-SP 42'6.5" #2
Smith, Chadran (2010) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 38'10.5" #3 CT#2
Sephas, Marion Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 37'3.5" #4
Franco, Haley Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 36'4.5" #5
Jones, Nikkia (2012) Weaver, CT
G-SP 35'9" #6
Huntress, Abigail (2011) Thornton Academy, ME
G-SP 35'8" #7 ME#11
Elwood, Julie Shepaug Valley, CT
G-SP 35'7" #8 CT#13
Werneth, Hannah (2011) Greely, ME
G-SP 35'0" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franco, Haley Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DT 122'6" #1 NY#13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x100 47.85 #1 CT#1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x100 48.41 #2 CT#2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x100 48.78 #3
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x100 48.86 #4
Girls Relay East Hartford, CT
G-4x100 49.76 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x200 1:41.43 #1 US#88 CT#1
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x200 1:43.69 #2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:44.72 #3
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x200 1:45.10 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 3:54.57 #1
Girls Relay Northampton, MA
G-4x400 3:57.90 #2
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x400 4:01.25 #4 MA#5
Girls Relay East Hartford, CT
G-4x400 4:01.71 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:27.29 #1
Girls Relay Weymouth, MA
G-4x800 9:33.23 #2
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:37.40 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State