Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI D1 LP State Meet
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Kentwood, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Jonathan (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Green, Tyrone (2009) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Mathis, Dior (2010) Cass Technical, MI
B-100 10.95 #3 NWI
Hall, Brandan Fordson, MI
B-100 10.98 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Aaron (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
B-200 21.91 #1 NWI
Williams-Richey, Nico (2009) Southfield, MI
B-200 22.35 #2 NWI
Saunders, Jairus Rochester, MI
B-200 22.36 #3 NWI
Jessie, Christian East Kentwood, MI
B-200 22.41 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saliga, Nate Romeo, MI
B-400 48.84 #1 MI#3
Brown, Adam Grandville, MI
B-400 49.51 #2
Davis, Darius (2014) Roosevelt, MI
B-400 49.69 #3 MI#18
Hall, Spencer (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 49.73 #4
Steward, Davia Northwestern, MI
B-400 49.83 #5 MI#24
Davis, Tavarrio (2010) Eastern, MI
B-400 49.98 #6
Mixon, Deamontae East Detroit, MI
B-400 50.00 #7 MI#27

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaiser, Nick (2011) Bedford, MI
B-800 1:52.13 #1
Lagios, Brendan (2009) Holly, MI
B-800 1:52.91 #2
Reynolds, Joe (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
B-800 1:53.03 #3 US#72 MI#5
Atchoo, Michael (2010) Troy, MI
B-800 1:55.53 #4 MI#14
Roche, Kyle (2010) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-800 1:57.01 #5
Cox, Isaac (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-800 1:57.08 #6
Borchard, Travis (2009) Heritage, MI
B-800 1:57.19 #7
Buzzard, Warren Plymouth, MI
B-800 1:57.58 #8 MI#29

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atchoo, Michael (2010) Troy, MI
B-1600 4:07.71 #1 US#8 MI#1
Walker, Stephen (2009) H.H. Dow, MI
B-1600 4:13.47 #2
Wines, Matt (2006) Pinckney, MI
B-1600 4:14.73 #3 MI#4
Kaddurah, Omar (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1600 4:16.89 #4 MI#7
Hargett, Jeremiah (2009) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-1600 4:17.44 #5 MI#9
Karr, Nathan (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:19.16 #6 MI#14
Lotz, Chris Pinckney, MI
B-1600 4:19.22 #7 MI#15
Yau, James (2010) Troy, MI
B-1600 4:20.08 #8 MI#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamyszek, Reed (2010) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-3200 9:16.66 #1
Hurrell, Jon (2009) Bay City Western, MI
B-3200 9:20.37 #2 MI#4
Whitelaw, Austin (2011) Monroe, MI
B-3200 9:21.97 #3 MI#5
Laskowski, Kenny (2009) Rochester, MI
B-3200 9:21.99 #4 MI#6
Murphy, Michael (2009) Brother Rice, MI
B-3200 9:28.26 #5
Walker, Stephen (2009) H.H. Dow, MI
B-3200 9:31.25 #6
Miller, Ben (2009) DeLaSalle, MI
B-3200 9:31.45 #7 MI#14
Galindo, Ricardo (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-3200 9:32.43 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-110H 14.13 #1 NWI
Johnson, Travon (2009) Southfield, MI
B-110H 14.28 #2 NWI
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 14.44 #3 NWI
Sansovich, Scott Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-110H 14.53 #4 NWI
Johnson, Carter (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 14.77 #5 NWI
Holmes, Charles Rochester, MI
B-110H 14.78 #6 NWI
Arastu, Aliasghar (2010) Northville, MI
B-110H 14.83 #7 NWI
Kazanji, Basher Brother Rice, MI
B-110H 14.84 #8 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurst, Deonte (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-300H 38.01 #1 US#74 MI#3
Arastu, Aliasghar (2010) Northville, MI
B-300H 38.26 #2
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-300H 38.73 #3 MI#10
Lipsey, Javonte (2011) Portage Northern, MI
B-300H 39.00 #4 MI#13
Lee, Emil Jackson, MI
B-300H 39.10 #5 MI#14
Guyon, Alex DeLaSalle, MI
B-300H 39.24 #6 MI#17
Podvin, Kyle Milford, MI
B-300H 39.25 #7
Versen, Ryan Kenowa Hills, MI
B-300H 49.70 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beeler, John (2012) Holly, MI
B-HJ 6'8" #1 MI#4
Maxwell, Andrew Midland, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #2 MI#7
Naser, Yusuf Fordson, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #3 MI#10
Hughes, Owen (2011) Okemos, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #4 MI#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kline, Jeff (2009) Flushing, MI
B-LJ 24'1" #1 NWI
Hollingsworth, Mike Utica, MI
B-LJ 22'11.75" #2 NWI
Mingo, Deshaun West Ottawa, MI
B-LJ 22'8.5" #3 NWI
Condelee, Mahluli West Ottawa, MI
B-LJ 22'6.75" #4 NWI
Gibson, David Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-LJ 22'5" #5 NWI
Dewberry, Aaron Portage Northern, MI
B-LJ 22'4.5" #6 NWI
Rogers, Julius (2009) Grand Blanc, MI
B-LJ 22'0.75" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Staley, Ryan Flushing, MI
B-PV 15'4" #1 US#98 MI#3
Peterman, Derik (2009) Churchill, MI
B-PV 15'1" #2
Grob, Tyler Pinckney, MI
B-PV 14'10" #3 MI#7
Cusac, Lance Port Huron Northern, MI
B-PV 14'7" #4 MI#10
Rix, Robbie (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-PV 14'4" #5
Amaraparent, Justin Lakeland, MI
B-PV 14'4" #6 MI#14
Hop, Nate Hudsonville, MI
B-PV 14'4" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennis, Ethan (2009) Grandville, MI
B-SP 57'9.75" #1
Evans, Andrew (2009) Portage Northern, MI
B-SP 57'9.75" #2
Stebbins, Andy Romeo, MI
B-SP 55'11.25" #3 MI#7
Simons, Ross Grand Ledge, MI
B-SP 53'11.25" #4
Music, Justin Grand Blanc, MI
B-SP 53'8.25" #5 MI#11
Brandt, Aaron Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-SP 53'1.75" #6 MI#16
Branch, Tremondae Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-SP 53'1.5" #7 MI#17
Thompson, Jake (2014) Milford, MI
B-SP 52'11.75" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Andrew (2009) Portage Northern, MI
B-DT 182'10" #1
Hopkins, Bert Portage Northern, MI
B-DT 164'9" #2
Gaumer, Justin (2010) Holly, MI
B-DT 160'0" #3 MI#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 41.40 #1 US#26 MI#1
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x100 42.58 #2 MI#4
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x100 42.60 #3
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x100 42.73 #4
Boys Relay Churchill, MI
B-4x100 42.82 #5 MI#6
Boys Relay Emil E. Holt, MO
B-4x100 42.98 #6 MO#19
Boys Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-4x100 43.13 #7
Boys Relay Franklin, MI
B-4x100 43.21 #8 MI#12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x200 1:26.72 #1 US#18 MI#1
Boys Relay West Bloomfield, MI
B-4x200 1:29.25 #2 MI#3
Boys Relay Stevenson, MI
B-4x200 1:29.63 #3 MI#6
Boys Relay Eastern, MI
B-4x200 1:29.79 #4
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x200 1:30.03 #5
Boys Relay Harrison, MI
B-4x200 1:30.08 #6 MI#11
Boys Relay Jackson, MI
B-4x200 1:30.20 #7 MI#14
Boys Relay Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
B-4x200 1:31.11 #8 MI#24

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x400 3:21.14 #1 MI#1
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x400 3:21.67 #2 MI#2
Boys Relay Eastern, MI
B-4x400 3:23.54 #3
Boys Relay Kenowa Hills, MI
B-4x400 3:23.79 #4 MI#6
Boys Relay Pinckney, MI
B-4x400 3:24.57 #5 MI#13
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x400 3:24.78 #6
Boys Relay West Bloomfield, MI
B-4x400 3:24.80 #7 MI#14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x800 7:47.57 #1 US#35 MI#1
Boys Relay Rochester Adams, MI
B-4x800 7:47.67 #2 US#36 MI#2
Boys Relay Monroe, MI
B-4x800 7:50.86 #3 US#60 MI#3
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x800 7:51.47 #4 US#64 MI#4
Boys Relay Heritage, MI
B-4x800 7:52.44 #5 US#79 MI#5
Boys Relay Royal Oak, MI
B-4x800 7:52.86 #6 US#83 MI#6
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x800 7:53.62 #7 US#90 MI#7
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x800 7:53.77 #8 US#96 MI#8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cahill, Charlotte North Farmington, MI
G-100 12.10 #1 NWI
Keyes, Ashley (2010) Rochester, MI
G-100 12.21 #2 NWI
Mendenhall, Chanese East Kentwood, MI
G-100 12.24 #3 NWI
Thomas, Jewel (2011) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-100 12.34 #4 NWI
Bradley, Noelle Truman, MI
G-100 12.45 #5 NWI
France, Shayla (2011) Unknown, UN
G-100 12.45 #6 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.12 #1 NWI
Cahill, Charlotte North Farmington, MI
G-200 25.30 #2 NWI
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-200 25.65 #3 NWI
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.87 #4 NWI
France, Shayla (2011) Unknown, UN
G-200 25.90 #5 NWI
Mack, Candice Rochester Adams, MI
G-200 25.98 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 56.03 #1 MI#4
Rawls, Asia Waterford Mott, MI
G-400 56.85 #2 MI#6
Hess, Leiah Lakeview, MI
G-400 57.30 #3 MI#8
Castro, Corrie Saline, MI
G-400 57.95 #4 MI#13
Taylor, Diamond Southfield, MI
G-400 58.02 #5 MI#14
Beach, Maria Midland, MI
G-400 58.18 #6 MI#16
Jerrils, Rachel Rockford, MI
G-400 58.48 #7 MI#21
Keefe, Jordan Grand Haven, MI
G-400 58.57 #8 MI#22

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Addison, Becca (2009) Grand Haven, MI
G-800 2:12.50 #1
Kroll, Sara (2010) Churchill, MI
G-800 2:14.39 #2 MI#4
Tepper, Danielle (2009) Grandville, MI
G-800 2:14.47 #3
Carlson, Kaleigh Hudsonville, MI
G-800 2:15.00 #4 MI#5
Mergaert, Amanda (2009) Utica, MI
G-800 2:15.27 #5 MI#7
Tucker, Jeriesha (2009) Cass Technical, MI
G-800 2:15.38 #6
Carter, Kate (2010) Saline, MI
G-800 2:16.92 #7
Cleverley, Autumn Anchor Bay, MI
G-800 2:17.38 #8 MI#14

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-1600 4:51.20 #1
Calka, Courtney (2009) Stevenson, MI
G-1600 4:51.97 #2 US#28 MI#3
Osika, Shannon (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
G-1600 4:54.21 #4
Moriset, Michelle (2010) Troy, MI
G-1600 4:56.93 #5 US#76 MI#5
Leptich, Alexandria (2010) Saline, MI
G-1600 4:56.99 #6 US#78 MI#6
Kroll, Sara (2010) Churchill, MI
G-1600 4:57.00 #7 US#79 MI#7
Anzalone, Gabrielle (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
G-1600 5:04.35 #8 MI#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-3200 10:37.50 #1
Osika, Shannon (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
G-3200 10:44.32 #2 US#61 MI#2
Moriset, Michelle (2010) Troy, MI
G-3200 10:45.79 #3 US#68 MI#3
Macumber, Cally (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
G-3200 10:53.58 #4 MI#6
Anzalone, Gabrielle (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
G-3200 10:55.09 #5 MI#7
Leptich, Alexandria (2010) Saline, MI
G-3200 10:57.50 #6 MI#8
Hilton, Lindsey (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
G-3200 11:11.60 #7
Smith, Kristen (2009) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 11:13.68 #8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Bridgette (2010) Unknown, MI
G-100H 14.13 #1 NWI
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-100H 14.19 #2 NWI
Allen, Chiara Lake Orion Community, MI
G-100H 14.39 #3 NWI
Clifford, Megan Brighton, MI
G-100H 15.10 #4 NWI
Pryor, Jaelynn Jackson, MI
G-100H 15.12 #5 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-300H 42.86 #1
Roberts, Ariel (2009) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 43.49 #2 US#60 MI#2
Pryor, Jaelynn Jackson, MI
G-300H 44.84 #3
Allen, Chiara Lake Orion Community, MI
G-300H 45.35 #4
Calhoun, Brittany Unattached, MI
G-300H 45.40 #5
Dickmann, Katie Lakeview, MI
G-300H 45.56 #6 MI#11
Adamcheck, Rebecca (2010) Unknown, MI
G-300H 45.72 #7 MI#12
Schiller, Tory Grand Ledge, MI
G-300H 45.79 #8 MI#13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McConney, Emelle West Bloomfield, MI
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#34 MI#2
Roberts, Ariel (2009) Pioneer, MI
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Stein, Samantha Flushing, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #3 MI#4
Nguyen, Monique (2011) Troy, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #4 MI#7
Lovat, Abbey Farmington Hills Mercy, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #5 MI#7
Roach, Elizabeth Northville, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #6 MI#7
Frodle, McKenzie Fraser, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #7 MI#16
Weaver, Alisha (2010) Holt, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-LJ 18'8.25" #1 NWI
Roberts, Ariel (2009) Pioneer, MI
G-LJ 18'3.5" #2 NWI
Payne, Chanel John Glenn, MI
G-LJ 18'2.75" #3 NWI
Soule, Bri Grand Haven, MI
G-LJ 18'0" #4 NWI
Keyes, Ashley (2010) Rochester, MI
G-LJ 17'6" #5 NWI
DeBardelaben, Makeda Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI
Suor, Aubree East Kentwood, MI
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 NWI
Galasso, Lisa Lake Orion Community, MI
G-LJ 17'1.5" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Birkmeier, Sarah (2010) Rockford, MI
G-PV 13'0" #1 US#10 MI#1
Kimble, Richelle (2009) Lowell, MI
G-PV 11'8" #2 MI#2
Gotshall, Jamie Traverse City West, MI
G-PV 11'2" #3 MI#8
Reynolds, Amy Northville, MI
G-PV 11'2" #4
Leitner, Ashley Traverse City West, MI
G-PV 11'2" #5 MI#8
Quint, Emily Franklin, MI
G-PV 11'2" #6 MI#8
Putterman, Danielle Rockford, MI
G-PV 11'2" #7 MI#8
Pizzini, Jessica Dakota, MI
G-PV 10'8" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Alysha (2010) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-SP 42'5.75" #1 MI#4
Turner, Whitney Okemos, MI
G-SP 41'11.25" #2 MI#5
Walworth, Kyla Holt, MI
G-SP 40'10" #3 MI#7
Gillam, Patyn (22010) Portage Central, MI
G-SP 40'9.75" #4 MI#8
Gunn, Taylor West Bloomfield, MI
G-SP 39'5" #5 MI#12
Price, Shakiyla Belleville, MI
G-SP 38'8" #6 MI#20
Schunter, Sara Flushing, MI
G-SP 38'0.5" #7
Stancle, Ayanna East Kentwood, MI
G-SP 37'11" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Karpowicz, Lindsey Grandville, MI
G-DT 136'1" #1
Stancle, Ayanna East Kentwood, MI
G-DT 131'8" #2 MI#11
Prena, Kelsey (2009) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-DT 128'6" #3
Fleming, Jo Grand Haven, MI
G-DT 127'6" #4 MI#15
Gunn, Taylor West Bloomfield, MI
G-DT 125'6" #5
Privette, Sarah Brandon, MI
G-DT 120'2" #6 MI#25

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x100 47.97 #1 MI#1
Girls Relay Lincoln, MI
G-4x100 48.15 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x100 48.93 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x100 48.97 #4 MI#4
Girls Relay Mumford, MI
G-4x100 49.01 #5 MI#5
Girls Relay Everett, MI
G-4x100 49.07 #6 MI#6
Girls Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
G-4x100 49.41 #7 MI#8
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x100 49.69 #8 MI#10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Flint Southwestern, MI
G-4x200 1:42.29 #1 MI#1
Girls Relay Lincoln, MI
G-4x200 1:42.34 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x200 1:42.77 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:43.05 #4 MI#4
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x200 1:43.56 #5
Girls Relay Lakeview, LA
G-4x200 1:43.92 #6
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x200 1:44.08 #7 MI#11
Girls Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
G-4x200 1:44.83 #8 MI#15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Romulus, MI
G-4x400 3:52.53 #1 US#85 MI#1
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x400 3:54.28 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x400 3:55.34 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Flint Southwestern, MI
G-4x400 3:58.26 #4 MI#5
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x400 3:59.06 #5 MI#6
Girls Relay Grand Blanc, MI
G-4x400 4:02.12 #6 MI#11
Girls Relay Lincoln, MI
G-4x400 4:02.81 #7 MI#12
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x400 4:03.43 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waterford Mott, MI
G-4x800 9:13.03 #1
Girls Relay Troy, MI
G-4x800 9:22.20 #2 US#84 MI#2
Girls Relay Brighton, MI
G-4x800 9:24.34 #3 US#96 MI#3
Girls Relay Grandville, MI
G-4x800 9:27.09 #4
Girls Relay Central, MI
G-4x800 9:27.77 #5 MI#5
Girls Relay Pinckney, MI
G-4x800 9:30.74 #6 MI#8
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x800 9:31.89 #7 MI#10
Girls Relay Rochester, MI
G-4x800 9:32.26 #8 MI#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State