Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA Districts 3A
Date: 2009-10-31
Season: 2009 Cross Country


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gil, Ryan (2011) North Allegheny, PA
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #1 Dist 7 PA#3
Miles, Brad (2010) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 15:35.00 #1 Dist 1
Gunzenhauser, Rad (2010) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #2 Dist 7
Bernitt, Sam (2012) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #2 Dist 1
Kush, Joe (2011) North Hills, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #3 Dist 7 PA#10
Kellar, Will (2010) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #3 Dist 1 PA#10
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #4 Dist 1
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #5 Dist 1
Scarpello, Nick (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #6 Dist 1
Silenieks, Juris (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #4 Dist 7 MI#37
Hebda, Zach (2011) North Hills, PA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #5 Dist 7 PA#26
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #7 Dist 1 PA#29
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #1 Dist 6
Devlin, Quinn (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #8 Dist 1
Donnelly, Ed (2010) Haverford, PA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #9 Dist 1
Fischer, Christopher (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #2 Dist 6
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #10 Dist 1 PA#48
Burkhardt, Glen (2011) Unionville, PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #12 Dist 1
Bishop, Bobby (2012) Baldwin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #6 Dist 7 PA#53
Khattabi, Achraf (2010) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #11 Dist 1 PA#55
Stecklair, Austin (2011) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #13 Dist 1 PA#55
Razanauskas, Andrew (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #7 Dist 7 PA#55
Kacyon, Matt (2011) Whitehall, PA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #1 Dist 11
Kays, Josh (2010) Haverford, PA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #14 Dist 1
Hough, Brad (2010) West Allegheny, PA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #8 Dist 7
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #15 Dist 1
Monroe, Alex (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #3 Dist 6 PA#70
Cecala, Matt Green, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #9 Dist 7
O'Sullivan, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #1 Dist 12
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #16 Dist 1 PA#74
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #17 Dist 1 PA#74
Arrigoni, Travis (2010) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #10 Dist 7 PA#80
Andrews, Bryan (2011) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #18 Dist 1 PA#80
Klein, David (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #19 Dist 1
Ingerman, Kyle (2010) Lower Merion, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #20 Dist 1

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 17:39.00 #1 Dist 1 PA#1
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 17:51.00 #2 Dist 1 PA#2
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 18:24.00 #3 Dist 1 PA#4
Gigliotti, Jenna (2011) Norwin, PA
G-5k_XC 18:26.00 #1 Dist 7 PA#5
Augustyn, Janie (2012) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #4 Dist 1 PA#6
Malone, Margo (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #2 Dist 7 MI#34
Balouris, Elaina (2010) Hampton, PA
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #3 Dist 7 PA#7
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #5 Dist 1 PA#11
Darlington, Amy (2012) Liberty, PA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #1 Dist 11 PA#12
Peck, Angelica (2011) Blackhawk, PA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #4 Dist 7 PA#12
Malone, Shannon (2013) North Hills, PA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #5 Dist 7 PA#16
Lampe, Kayla (2011) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #6 Dist 1 PA#18
Cygan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, PA
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #2 Dist 11 PA#21
Polk, Marissa (2011) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #6 Dist 7 PA#22
Fuller, Hannah (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #3 Dist 11 PA#23
Areias, Anne (2010) William Tennent, PA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #7 Dist 1
Keddal, Kayla (2010) Peters Township, PA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #7 Dist 7 PA#28
Malloy, Audrey (2010) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #8 Dist 1
Penneau, Rebecca (2010) Blackhawk, PA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #8 Dist 7 PA#37
Klebe, Maddie (2011) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #10 Dist 1 PA#40
Chang, Grace (2013) Penncrest, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #11 Dist 1 PA#40
Dickinson, Markea (2010) Rustin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #9 Dist 1 PA#40
Perri, Tori (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #12 Dist 1 PA#44
Valimont, Amber (2010) Hempfield, PA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #9 Dist 7
Stickley, Maria (2011) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #13 Dist 1 PA#47
Faust, Brianna (2010) Emmaus, PA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #4 Dist 11
Insetta, Kathleen (2010) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #14 Dist 1
Evans, Carlyn (2011) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #15 Dist 1
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #16 Dist 1 PA#48
Kuhn, Jenna (2010) Norwin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #10 Dist 7 PA#51
Rhymer, Megan (2010) Quakertown, PA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #17 Dist 1 PA#51
Whitelaw, Michaela (2010) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #18 Dist 1 PA#55
Drew, Martina (2010) Neshaminy, PA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #19 Dist 1
Guidera, Jenny (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #20 Dist 1 PA#62
Cohick, Christy (2010) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #21 Dist 1 PA#64
Meehan, Tess (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #22 Dist 1
Freedman, Kelyn (2010) Radnor, PA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #23 Dist 1 PA#68
Faust, Amanda (2010) Emmaus, PA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #5 Dist 11
Erlanger, Betsey (2013) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #11 Dist 7 PA#71
Lampenfeld, Charlotte (2012) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #12 Dist 7 PA#71
Walsh, Catherine (2010) Kennett, PA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #24 Dist 1 PA#71
Rutter, Sarah (2010) Ridley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #25 Dist 1 PA#76
Tracey, Brarlyn (2013) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #13 Dist 7 PA#80
Harbison, Samantha (2012) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #26 Dist 1
Faust, Christina (2010) Emmaus, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #6 Dist 11
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #27 Dist 1
Manning-Smith, Leigh (2011) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #28 Dist 1 PA#85
Tempone, Traci (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #29 Dist 1 PA#85
Rutowski, Sarah (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #30 Dist 1 PA#85
Boxheimer, Hillary (2012) Bethel Park, PA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #14 Dist 7 PA#88
Harvey, Meghan (2012) Oxford Area, PA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #31 Dist 1 PA#88
Coyne, Alex (2013) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #15 Dist 7 PA#93
Bujdos, Ronnie (2012) Indiana, PA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #16 Dist 7 PA#93
King, Lauren (2012) Octorara Area, PA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #32 Dist 1 PA#93


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State