Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI Statemeet - Lower Peninsula - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-11-07
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: BROOKLYN, MI, MI


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atchoo, Michael (2010) Troy, MI
B-5k_XC 15:28.50 #1 Div 1 MI#3
Madrigal, David (2010) Durand, MI
B-5k_XC 15:42.30 #1 Div 3
Allison, Blake (2010) Harrison, MI
B-5k_XC 15:45.90 #2 Div 3 MI#18
Burns, Christopher (2010) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-5k_XC 15:47.80 #1 Div 2 MI#20
Lewis, Paul (2010) Albion, MI
B-5k_XC 15:49.80 #3 Div 3
Hord, Jake (2010) Linden, MI
B-5k_XC 15:50.20 #2 Div 2 MI#24
Dickie, Jeremy (2011) Swartz Creek, MI
B-5k_XC 15:50.20 #2 Div 1
Galindo, Ricardo (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 15:51.20 #3 Div 1
Stacks, Kyle (2010) Concord, MI
B-5k_XC 15:54.80 #1 Div 4
Beams, Mark (2010) Vicksburg, MI
B-5k_XC 15:57.50 #3 Div 2 MI#31
Kern, Nick (2010) Unknown, MI
B-5k_XC 15:59.20 #4 Div 1
Wilson, Alexander V. (2010) Kent City, MI
B-5k_XC 15:59.20 #4 Div 3 MI#34
Huff, Nate (2010) Milford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:01.80 #5 Div 1 MI#38
Kaiser, Nick (2011) Bedford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #6 Div 1
Perry, Nick (2010) Woodhaven, MI
B-5k_XC 16:02.70 #7 Div 1
Kamyszek, Reed (2010) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-5k_XC 16:02.90 #8 Div 1
Cusmano, Andrew (2011) DeLaSalle, MI
B-5k_XC 16:03.40 #9 Div 1
Pappas, August (2011) Chelsea, MI
B-5k_XC 16:03.80 #4 Div 2
Duff, Joe (2011) Grand Haven, MI
B-5k_XC 16:05.40 #10 Div 1 MI#44
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:07.60 #11 Div 1 MI#49
Norton, Chad (2010) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:08.10 #12 Div 1 MI#53
Kern, Adam (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-5k_XC 16:08.90 #13 Div 1
Pesonen, Tanner (2010) Pinckney, MI
B-5k_XC 16:09.60 #14 Div 1
Nousain, Spencer (2012) Concord, MI
B-5k_XC 16:09.70 #2 Div 4
Rayyan, Morsi (2010) St. Johns, MI
B-5k_XC 16:09.80 #5 Div 2
Hoshal, Matt (2010) East Lansing, MI
B-5k_XC 16:10.80 #6 Div 2
Cox, Isaac (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-5k_XC 16:10.90 #15 Div 1
Carruthers, Ben (2010) Dexter, MI
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #7 Div 2
Platt, Christopher (2010) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-5k_XC 16:11.80 #16 Div 1 MI#62
Albaugh, Scott (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
B-5k_XC 16:13.40 #17 Div 1
Carpenter, Zach (2010) Whitmore Lake, MI
B-5k_XC 16:13.90 #5 Div 3
Standiford, Alex (2011) Mattawan, MI
B-5k_XC 16:14.10 #8 Div 2
Morell, Stefan (2010) White Lake, WI
B-5k_XC 16:14.20 #18 Div 1
Whitelaw, Austin (2011) Monroe, MI
B-5k_XC 16:14.50 #19 Div 1
Roche, Kyle (2010) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:14.60 #20 Div 1
Karr, Nathan (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-5k_XC 16:15.60 #21 Div 1
Katona, Alexander (2010) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-5k_XC 16:16.30 #22 Div 1 MI#79
Wynsma, Ben (2010) Suttons Bay, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.30 #3 Div 4
Rhynard, Caleb (2011) Shepherd, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.30 #6 Div 3
Puskorius, Viktor (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.40 #23 Div 1
Compton, Taylor (2011) Hamilton, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.40 #9 Div 2 MI#84
Porcari, Joseph (2011) Plymouth, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #24 Div 1
Reisch, Sebastian (2010) Hillsdale, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #7 Div 3 MI#86
Nelkie, Martin (2010) Ogemaw Heights, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.90 #10 Div 2
Carey, T. J. (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #25 Div 1 MI#89
Harper, Andrew (2010) Saline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:18.80 #26 Div 1
Veitenheimer, Drake (2010) Rockford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #27 Div 1
Griffiths, Frank (2010) Northville, MI
B-5k_XC 16:19.80 #28 Div 1
Konen, Ryan (2010) Grand Ledge, MI
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #29 Div 1
Cullen, Garrett (2010) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #11 Div 2 MI#98
Hancke, Ian (2010) Haslett, MI
B-5k_XC 16:21.80 #12 Div 2
Chiplock, Evan (2012) Heritage, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #30 Div 1
Zebrowski, Austin (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #31 Div 1
Alcala, Austin (2010) Ionia, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #13 Div 2
Glinski, Stephen (2010) DeLaSalle, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.80 #32 Div 1
Popielarz, Matt (2010) Heritage, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.90 #33 Div 1
Schulist, Chris (2010) Zeeland West, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #14 Div 2
Felton, Miles (2012) Canton, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.20 #34 Div 1
Mora, Connor (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.40 #15 Div 2
Ellsworth, Nathaniel (2010) Heritage, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.60 #35 Div 1
Zebrowski, John-Paul (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.70 #36 Div 1
Lahner, Michael (2010) Pinckney, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.70 #37 Div 1
Kabacinski, Matt (2010) Bay City Western, MI
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #38 Div 1
Kafer, Lyle (2010) Hillsdale, MI
B-5k_XC 16:24.80 #8 Div 3
Felton, Sam (2010) St. Joseph, MI
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #16 Div 2
Dobson, Cameron (2011) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-5k_XC 16:25.50 #17 Div 2
Sattler, Jeff (2011) Byron Center, MI
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #18 Div 2
Proctor, Matt (2011) Brown City, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #4 Div 4
Bradley, Bryce (2012) Chelsea, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.20 #19 Div 2
Pageau, Spencer (2011) Lumen Christi, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.30 #10 Div 3
Heath, Taylor (2010) Hanover-Horton, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.30 #9 Div 3
Timiney, Morgan (2010) Plainwell, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #20 Div 2
Butcher, Nick (2011) Fremont, MI
B-5k_XC 16:28.70 #21 Div 2
Yau, William (2012) Troy, MI
B-5k_XC 16:28.90 #39 Div 1
Stewart, Michael (2010) Mason, MI
B-5k_XC 16:29.20 #22 Div 2
Timmer, Zeke (2011) West Catholic, MI
B-5k_XC 16:29.70 #23 Div 2

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-5k_XC 16:54.80 #1 Div 1 MI#1
Eenson, Avery (2013) Hartland, MI
G-5k_XC 18:10.30 #2 Div 1 MI#11
Kroll, Sara (2010) Churchill, MI
G-5k_XC 18:10.70 #3 Div 1
Pougue, Taylor (2010) Goodrich, MI
G-5k_XC 18:11.00 #1 Div 2 MI#12
Meier, Hannah (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-5k_XC 18:17.10 #4 Div 1
Grunewald, Lauren (2010) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-5k_XC 18:18.70 #2 Div 2
Leptich, Alexandria (2010) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 18:19.10 #5 Div 1
Moriset, Michelle (2010) Troy, MI
G-5k_XC 18:23.80 #6 Div 1
John, Devan (2010) Allendale, MI
G-5k_XC 18:30.60 #1 Div 3
Osika, Shannon (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
G-5k_XC 18:30.70 #7 Div 1
Smith, Taylor (2011) Otsego, MI
G-5k_XC 18:32.90 #3 Div 2 MI#30
Meier, Haley (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #8 Div 1
Williams, Alissa (2011) East Kentwood, MI
G-5k_XC 18:35.10 #9 Div 1
Bennett, Bridget (2010) Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI
G-5k_XC 18:35.90 #1 Div 4 MI#33
Schulist, Rachele (2012) Zeeland West, MI
G-5k_XC 18:36.20 #4 Div 2 MI#35
Carter, Kate (2010) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 18:39.90 #10 Div 1
Parks, Krista (2010) East Kentwood, MI
G-5k_XC 18:41.50 #11 Div 1
Mullins, Jackie (2013) Novi, MI
G-5k_XC 18:42.20 #12 Div 1
Handler, Brook (2011) Rochester, MI
G-5k_XC 18:45.70 #13 Div 1
Stepanski, Taylor (2012) Alpena, MI
G-5k_XC 18:46.40 #14 Div 1 MI#47
Yarows, Kristen (2010) Dexter, MI
G-5k_XC 18:47.40 #5 Div 2
Boudreau, Elizaveta (2010) Pioneer, MI
G-5k_XC 18:50.90 #15 Div 1
Halm, Lauren (2010) Williamston, MI
G-5k_XC 18:55.20 #6 Div 2 MI#57
White, Allison (2010) H.H. Dow, MI
G-5k_XC 18:55.70 #16 Div 1 MI#58
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-5k_XC 18:57.20 #17 Div 1 MI#62
Winchester, Allyson (2011) Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-5k_XC 18:58.70 #7 Div 2
Hawks, Jane (2012) Rockford, MI
G-5k_XC 18:58.80 #18 Div 1
Kovacic, Brooke (2013) Oxford, MI
G-5k_XC 18:59.20 #19 Div 1 MI#64
Drenth, Emma (2010) Williamston, MI
G-5k_XC 19:00.70 #8 Div 2
Valencia, Julia (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-5k_XC 19:00.80 #20 Div 1
Baloga, Jessie (2012) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-5k_XC 19:01.70 #9 Div 2
Montgomery, Ashley (2013) Mt Pleasant, MI
G-5k_XC 19:01.90 #10 Div 2 MI#70
Dyer, Alyssa (2011) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-5k_XC 19:03.30 #11 Div 2
Grischke, Hannah (2012) Williamston, MI
G-5k_XC 19:03.80 #12 Div 2 MI#75
Heeder, Megan (2011) Lansing Catholic, MI
G-5k_XC 19:05.30 #2 Div 3 MI#76
Otwell, Julia (2010) Traverse City, MI
G-5k_XC 19:06.30 #21 Div 1
Jensen, India Peek (2010) Spring Lake, MI
G-5k_XC 19:07.30 #13 Div 2 MI#83
Wilberding, Tess (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-5k_XC 19:07.80 #22 Div 1
Wiersma, Ali (2012) Allendale, MI
G-5k_XC 19:08.30 #3 Div 3
Oren, Molly (2013) Hamilton, MI
G-5k_XC 19:08.80 #14 Div 2 MI#86
Rapundalo, Karyn (2011) Huron, MI
G-5k_XC 19:09.30 #23 Div 1
Kettle, Lauren (2011) Milford, MI
G-5k_XC 19:10.60 #24 Div 1 MI#89
Carnegie, Michaela (2011) Benzie Central, MI
G-5k_XC 19:10.80 #4 Div 3
Wilberding, Mallory (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-5k_XC 19:11.60 #25 Div 1
Steil, Rachael (2010) Grandville, MI
G-5k_XC 19:14.70 #26 Div 1
Serna, Raquel (2013) St. Louis, MI
G-5k_XC 19:14.90 #5 Div 3 MI#94
Mondry, Sammy (2013) Grandville, MI
G-5k_XC 19:15.60 #27 Div 1
Clark, Lindsay (2011) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-5k_XC 19:16.40 #28 Div 1
Shepherd, Leah (2011) East Kentwood, MI
G-5k_XC 19:17.10 #29 Div 1
Neal, Lindsay (2011) North Muskegon, MI
G-5k_XC 19:18.20 #2 Div 4 MI#100
Beveridge, Annie-Norah (2011) Huron, MI
G-5k_XC 19:18.80 #30 Div 1
Nye, Taylor (2011) Benzie Central, MI
G-5k_XC 19:20.40 #6 Div 3
Tripp, Victoria (2011) Salem, MI
G-5k_XC 19:24.80 #31 Div 1
Coryell, Jacqui (2000) Colstrip, MT
G-5k_XC 19:26.60 #25 Div 2 MT#9
Hubbard, Megan (2013) Hanover-Horton, MI
G-5k_XC 19:27.30 #7 Div 3
Tremaine, Audrey (2012) Leslie, MI
G-5k_XC 19:28.20 #8 Div 3
Wurster, Nicole (2010) Homer Community, MI
G-5k_XC 19:28.70 #3 Div 4
Carlson, Katie (2010) Rockford, MI
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #32 Div 1
Johnson, Sarah (2012) Rochester Adams, MI
G-5k_XC 19:29.60 #33 Div 1
Burdette, Lindsey (2012) Hanover-Horton, MI
G-5k_XC 19:29.90 #9 Div 3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State