Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Howard Wood Dakota Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-01
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Sioux Falls, SD


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Taylor (2010) Harrisburg, SD
B-100 10.84 #1 w(2.9)
Olson, Taylor (2010) Harrisburg, SD
B-100 10.91 #1 pre w(2.5)
Hofkamp, Chad (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
B-100 10.96 #2 w(2.9)
Welk, John (2011) St. Mary's, ND
B-100 11.00 #3 w(2.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hofkamp, Chad (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
B-200 22.19 #1 NWI
Gebhart, Trevor (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-200 22.22 #2 NWI
Dunbar, Matt (2010) Dell Rapids, SD
B-200 22.27 #3 NWI

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Brandon (2010) Bismarck, ND
B-1600 4:18.78 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smoragiewicz, Tony (2012) Rapid City Central, SD
B-3200 9:29.70 #1
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-3200 9:29.74 #2
Wiest, Ian (2010) Bismarck, ND
B-3200 9:34.49 #3 ND#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Matt (2010) Dell Rapids, SD
B-110H 14.37 #1 w(2.2)
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-110H 14.42 #2 w(2.2)
Dunbar, Matt (2010) Dell Rapids, SD
B-110H 14.56 #1 pre w(4.7)
Dunbar, Matt (2010) Dell Rapids, SD
B-110H 14.69 #1 semi w(-3.2)
Dunbar, Matt (2010) Dell Rapids, SD
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre SD#1 w(-3.2)
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-110H 14.76 #2 pre w(-1.9)
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-110H 14.76 #2 semi SD#2 w(-1.9)
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-110H 14.83 #2 pre w(1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Matt (2010) Dell Rapids, SD
B-300H 38.51 #1 SD#1
Greenway, Jason (2012) Mitchell, SD
B-300H 39.02 #2 SD#2
Bernard, Lukas (2011) Watertown, SD
B-300H 39.84 #3
Hill, Erik (2011) Tea Area, SD
B-300H 40.09 #4 SD#6
Muller, Greg Luverne, MN
B-300H 40.86 #5 MN#36
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-300H 40.96 #6
Dautcehajic, Dino (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-300H 41.12 #7
Steinberg, Jason (2010) Tea Area, SD
B-300H 41.36 #8
Carson, Justin (2010) Brookings, SD
B-300H 41.79 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krump, Cameron (2010) Tri-Valley, SD
B-HJ 6'7" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannigan, Jared (2010) Aberdeen Central, SD
B-LJ 22'11" #1 NWI
Neumiller, Alex (2012) Bismarck, ND
B-LJ 22'7.5" #2 NWI
Hannigan, Jared (2010) Aberdeen Central, SD
B-LJ 22'2.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cordell, Gavin (2010) Spearfish, SD
B-TJ 46'5" #1 NWI
Sanderson, Jake (2010) Brookings, SD
B-TJ 44'2.5" #2 NWI
Glover, Xavier (2011) Lead-Deadwood, SD
B-TJ 43'9.25" #3 NWI
Deyo, Bret (2010) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
B-TJ 43'5.5" #4 NWI
Furula, Ochan Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-TJ 43'0.5" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckelvey, Kyle (2011) Beresford, SD
B-SP 59'2.75" #1
Schultz, Tyler (2012) Custer, SD
B-SP 56'4.5" #2
Snyder, Cody (2010) Andes Central, SD
B-SP 53'9" #3
Stark, Eric (2010) Pipestone, MN
B-SP 53'9" #4
Purcell, Nick (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
B-SP 52'9" #5
Hardie, Mike (2010) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
B-SP 51'8" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Cody (2010) Andes Central, SD
B-DT 191'6" #1 US#21 SD#1
Stark, Eric (2010) Pipestone, MN
B-DT 184'0" #2 US#49 MN#1
Mckelvey, Kyle (2011) Beresford, SD
B-DT 160'5" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x100 43.34 #1
Boys Relay Dell Rapids, SD
B-4x100 43.62 #1
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x100 43.72 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x200 1:32.12 #2 SD#8
Boys Relay Mitchell, SD
B-4x200 1:32.50 #3
Boys Relay Madison, SD
B-4x200 1:32.54 #1
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x200 1:32.58 #4
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:32.60 #5
Boys Relay Dakota Valley, SD
B-4x200 1:32.73 #2
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x200 1:32.79 #6
Boys Relay Aberdeen Central, SD
B-4x200 1:32.98 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x400 3:22.15 #1 ND#1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x400 3:24.44 #2
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:24.90 #3 MN#11

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x800 7:46.08 #1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x800 7:56.01 #2 SD#4
Boys Relay Yankton, SD
B-4x800 7:57.62 #3
Boys Relay Brandon Valley, SD
B-4x800 7:59.13 #4
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-4x800 8:00.39 #5

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-SMR 3:34.37 #1
Boys Relay Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-SMR 3:34.89 #2 US#75 SD#3
Boys Relay Yankton, SD
B-SMR 3:36.75 #3 SD#6
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-SMR 3:37.41 #4
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-SMR 3:38.13 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carper, Carly (2012) Oldham-Ramona, SD
G-100 12.01 #1 w(2.5)
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-100 12.08 #1 pre w(3.7)
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-100 12.20 #2 w(2.5)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.29 #3 w(2.5)
Milbrath, Morgan (2013) Minot, ND
G-100 12.32 #4 w(2.5)
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-100 12.32 #4 w(2.5)
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-100 12.36 #1 pre SD#1 w(-2.3)
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-100 12.36 #1 semi w(-2.3)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.37 #2 pre w(1.7)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.44 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.44 #2 semi w(-0.8)
Carper, Carly (2012) Oldham-Ramona, SD
G-100 12.45 #3 semi w(-0.8)
Carper, Carly (2012) Oldham-Ramona, SD
G-100 12.45 #3 pre SD#2 w(-0.8)
Galliger, Sami (2011) West Central, SD
G-100 12.47 #6 w(2.5)
Carper, Carly (2012) Oldham-Ramona, SD
G-100 12.48 #3 pre w(2.1)
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-100 12.49 #4 pre w(2.1)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roesler, Laura (2010) Fargo South, ND
G-800 2:05.76 #1
Roesler, Laura (2010) Fargo South, ND
G-800 2:05.76 #1 special
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:08.58 #3 special
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:08.58 #3 US#9 IA#1
Dougherty, Ellen (2010) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:12.59 #4
Dougherty, Ellen (2010) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:12.59 #4 special
Parks, Melissa (2011) Norfolk, NE
G-800 2:18.79 #6
Parks, Melissa (2011) Norfolk, NE
G-800 2:18.79 #6 special NE#7
Nielsen, Chandler (2012) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-800 2:19.88 #7 special
Nielsen, Chandler (2012) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-800 2:19.88 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-1600 4:58.87 #1 IA#1
Roesler, Laura (2010) Fargo South, ND
G-1600 5:02.61 #2 ND#1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wahlund, Brecca (2011) Minot, ND
G-3200 11:19.01 #1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dougherty, Ellen (2010) Sioux City East, IA
G-300H 44.68 #1 IA#1
Woelber, Bree (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 45.13 #2
Witt, Mariah (2012) Hopkins, MN
G-300H 46.25 #3
Cich, Anna Hopkins, MN
G-300H 46.53 #4 MN#21
Sawtelle, Katlyn (2011) Luverne, MN
G-300H 46.73 #5
Ervin, Molly (2011) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-300H 46.82 #6 SD#7
Watson, Tricia Watertown, SD
G-300H 47.11 #7 SD#10
Anderson, Conner (2011) Rosholt, SD
G-300H 47.32 #8
Hill, Lauren (2013) Tea Area, SD
G-300H 47.71 #9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wirth, Mary (2010) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Bennes, Amanda (2010) Bismarck, ND
G-HJ 5'6" #2 ND#2
Anderson, Emily Yankton, SD
G-HJ 5'4" #3 SD#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woelber, Bree (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-LJ 18'10" #1 NWI
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-LJ 18'3" #2 NWI
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-LJ 17'6.75" #3 NWI
Albers, Abby (2010) Spearfish, SD
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 NWI
Bennes, Amanda (2010) Bismarck, ND
G-LJ 17'3.25" #5 NWI
Lambert, Meghan (2011) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lahren, Allie (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-TJ 36'11.5" #1 NWI
Gannon, Alexis (2014) Brookings, SD
G-TJ 36'10.25" #2 NWI
Johnson, Tess (2011) Clark/Willow Lake, SD
G-TJ 36'9" #3 NWI
Lambert, Meghan (2011) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-TJ 36'0" #4 NWI
Schuurmans, Cassie Bon Homme, SD
G-TJ 35'3.5" #5 NWI
Wirth, Mary (2010) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-TJ 35'1.25" #6 NWI
Vandenberg, Abbey (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-TJ 35'0" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arampatzis, Alli (2010) Aberdeen Central, SD
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#77 SD#2
Stangl, Brittany (2012) Watertown, SD
G-PV 12'0" #2
Hohman, Abbie (2011) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-PV 11'0" #3 SD#4
Amdahl, Logan (2012) Watertown, SD
G-PV 10'6" #4 SD#6
Mack, Caitlin (2010) Watertown, SD
G-PV 10'6" #5
Sawtelle, Katlyn (2011) Luverne, MN
G-PV 10'6" #6
Koupal, Jessica (2011) Wagner, SD
G-PV 10'6" #7
Kramer, Ashley (2010) Bismarck, ND
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Mckenzie (2011) Rapid City Central, SD
G-SP 42'8.25" #1 SD#1
Mclaughlin, Madison (2011) Wall, SD
G-SP 41'3.25" #2 SD#4
Weigel, Katie (2011) Bismarck, ND
G-SP 39'11.25" #3
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-SP 39'8.75" #4 MN#13
Dower, Tiffany (2010) Custer, SD
G-SP 38'2.5" #5
Broders, Christine (2010) Yankton, SD
G-SP 37'9.25" #6
Koehn, Allison (2013) Brandon Valley, SD
G-SP 37'8" #7
Januschka, Kae (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-SP 37'7.25" #8
Rus, Sam (2010) Dell Rapids, SD
G-SP 36'6.5" #9
Bailey, Shelby Dell Rapids, SD
G-SP 36'4.75" #10 SD#22
Rinehart, Brooke (2010) Freeman, SD
G-SP 36'4" #11 SD#24
Assmus, Shelby (2010) Corsica/Stickney, SD
G-SP 36'3.5" #12
Sawtelle, Callie Luverne, MN
G-SP 36'2.75" #13 MN#40
Parmely, Jesse (2011) Miller, SD
G-SP 35'11.25" #14
Steffen, Kristen (2010) Huron, SD
G-SP 35'11.25" #14 SD#25
Salonen, Kayla (2010) Yankton, SD
G-SP 35'5.25" #16
Whipple, Marissa (2011) Baltic, SD
G-SP 35'5" #17
Watts, Alexis (2012) Miller, SD
G-SP 35'2.75" #18
Sumption, Trisha (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-SP 35'0.75" #19 MN#61
Waldner, Danielle (2013) Redfield-Doland, SD
G-SP 35'0.5" #20

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Assmus, Shelby (2010) Corsica/Stickney, SD
G-DT 149'10" #1 US#28 SD#1
Januschka, Kae (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-DT 133'0" #2 SD#2
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-DT 127'6" #3 MN#8
Weigel, Katie (2011) Bismarck, ND
G-DT 126'4" #4
Sumption, Trisha (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-DT 124'4" #5 MN#11
Quinn, Megan (2010) Spearfish, SD
G-DT 123'1" #6
Vansambeek, Sarah Elkton-Lake Benton, SD
G-DT 121'10" #7 SD#8
Whipple, Marissa (2011) Baltic, SD
G-DT 120'1" #8 SD#12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 48.64 #1
Girls Relay Bismarck, ND
G-4x100 49.46 #2
Girls Relay Rapid City Central, SD
G-4x100 49.85 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:45.52 #1
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-4x200 1:46.20 #2 SD#5
Girls Relay Luverne, MN
G-4x200 1:46.45 #1
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-4x200 1:46.60 #3
Girls Relay Minot, ND
G-4x200 1:46.62 #4
Girls Relay Rapid City Central, SD
G-4x200 1:46.76 #5 SD#8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fargo South, ND
G-4x400 3:53.61 #1 ND#1
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-4x400 3:57.19 #2 SD#1
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x400 3:57.24 #3
Girls Relay Spearfish, SD
G-4x400 4:04.44 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Clark/Willow Lake, SD
G-SMR 4:21.99 #1 SD#7
Girls Relay Spearfish, SD
G-SMR 4:22.98 #2
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-SMR 4:24.41 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State