Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D1 Sectionals
Date: 2010-05-27
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crafton, Dylan (12) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-100 10.79 #1 NWI
Brown-Griffin, Moriarity (2010) Park, WI
B-100 10.91 #1 NWI
Harrell, Chris (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-100 10.91 #2 NWI
Roberts, Caleb (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-100 10.95 #3 NWI
Gillie, Jalen (2012) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-100 10.96 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown-Griffin, Moriarity (2010) Park, WI
B-200 21.78 #1 NWI
Thelen, Zachary (12) Bay Port, WI
B-200 21.97 #1 NWI
Gillie, Jalen (2012) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-200 22.09 #1 NWI
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-200 22.13 #1 NWI
Pasterski, Taylor (2010) Preble, WI
B-200 22.18 #2 NWI
Mohammed, Norvell (11) Sun Prairie, WI
B-200 22.22 #1 NWI
Awosika, Babatunde (2010) Pulaski, WI
B-200 22.25 #2 NWI
Stengel, Connor (2010) Sheboygan North , WI
B-200 22.27 #1 NWI
Robinson, Jeremy (2012) Marshfield, WI
B-200 22.34 #1 NWI
Panawash-Bielinski, Casey (12) Arrowhead, WI
B-200 22.38 #2 NWI
Townsend, Travis (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-200 22.39 #3 NWI
Foss, Charlie (2011) Appleton West, WI
B-200 22.42 #3 NWI
Shelton, Ryan (12) Janesville Parker, WI
B-200 22.44 #2 NWI
Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) Horlick, WI
B-200 22.44 #3 NWI
Johnson, Davontae (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-200 22.47 #4 NWI
Bowers, Justin (2010) Badger, WI
B-200 22.50 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stengel, Connor (2010) Sheboygan North , WI
B-400 48.77 #1
Woloszyk, Tyler (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-400 48.95 #1
Gorman, Kevin (12) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-400 49.28 #2
Killian, James (11) Bay Port, WI
B-400 49.34 #1
Servais, Mike (2010) Preble, WI
B-400 49.73 #2 WI#12
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-400 49.80 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Genovesi, Gabe (2010) Homestead, WI
B-800 1:53.32 #1
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-800 1:54.87 #1
Kitzrow, Sam (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:55.81 #1 WI#8
Royer, Sean (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-800 1:56.45 #1
Pigg, Jeffery (2011) Vincent, WI
B-800 1:56.61 #2
Mueller, Doug (2011) Homestead, WI
B-800 1:56.63 #3
Sullivan, Dan (12) Elkhorn, WI
B-800 1:57.38 #1 WI#21
Muszytowski, Casey (2010) West Allis Central, WI
B-800 1:57.69 #2 WI#28
Lavender, Eric (11) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
B-800 1:57.91 #3 WI#33
Steinfeldt, Andy (2010) Southwest, WI
B-800 1:58.14 #2
Proctor, Justin (2011) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-800 1:58.27 #3 WI#41
Martschinke, Joe (2010) West, WI
B-800 1:58.28 #4 WI#42
Schmidt, Mike (2011) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:58.29 #1
Lehmann, Jake (12) Whitnall, WI
B-800 1:58.67 #2 WI#45
Klipstein, Brian (2010) Hartford, WI
B-800 1:58.71 #2 WI#46
Kilas, Tim (2011) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:58.73 #3
Walter, Darren (2010) Park, WI
B-800 1:58.88 #3
Thoresen, Dan (2010) Verona Area, WI
B-800 1:58.99 #2
McCoy, Tevin (2010) Vincent, WI
B-800 1:59.15 #4
Hyatt, Ben (12) Appleton North, WI
B-800 1:59.16 #4 WI#54
Laufer, Caleb (12) West, WI
B-800 1:59.29 #5 WI#57
Michels, Justin (2010) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:59.30 #4 WI#58
Penzanstadler, Sam (11) Oshkosh West, WI
B-800 1:59.44 #5
Finsterwalder, Derek (11) Central, WI
B-800 1:59.65 #1
VanHorne, Stewart (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-800 1:59.76 #5
Morgan, Joe (2011) Milwaukee King, WI
B-800 1:59.90 #6 WI#66
Cass, Tony (11) Hortonville, WI
B-800 1:59.94 #5 WI#67
Sandlin, Jared (2012) Port Washington, WI
B-800 1:59.98 #6 WI#69
Money, Brad (2012) Janesville Parker, WI
B-800 1:59.99 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-1600 4:11.72 #1
Sullivan, Dan (12) Elkhorn, WI
B-1600 4:17.17 #1
Seye, Abdou (2010) Madison La Follette, WI
B-1600 4:18.03 #1 WI#8
Hansen, Zach (2012) Tremper, WI
B-1600 4:18.50 #2 WI#9
Kerska, Garrett (210) Sauk Prairie, WI
B-1600 4:18.73 #2 WI#11
Meister, Tommy (2012) Craig, WI
B-1600 4:20.20 #3 WI#14
Erschen, Jake (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-1600 4:20.67 #1
Roth, Dan Onalaska, WI
B-1600 4:21.53 #3 WI#17
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-1600 4:21.57 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-3200 9:27.51 #1
Erschen, Jake (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-3200 9:27.53 #2
Clark, Mike (2010) South, WI
B-3200 9:28.24 #3 WI#11
Schubert, Dan (2011) Appleton East, WI
B-3200 9:35.44 #1
Sandvold, Russell (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:37.45 #1
Heck, Gabe (2010) Madison East, WI
B-3200 9:39.16 #1
Trapp, Tim (2011) Germantown, WI
B-3200 9:39.97 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.22 #1 NWI
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.28 #1 NWI
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-110H 14.40 #2 NWI
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-110H 14.49 #1 NWI
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-110H 14.56 #2 NWI
Osgood, Dan (2010) Brookfield East, WI
B-110H 14.64 #3 NWI
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-110H 14.68 #1 NWI
Peters, Alex (2010) Menasha, WI
B-110H 14.69 #1 NWI
Smith, Deandre (2010) Custer, WI
B-110H 14.71 #3 NWI
Zurbuchen, Evan (2010) Madison West, WI
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
Dillon, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-110H 14.89 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-300H 38.18 #1 WI#7
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-300H 38.27 #1
Thompson, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 38.60 #1
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 38.76 #2
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-300H 38.76 #2
Koeppen, Ben (2010) Nathan Hale, WI
B-300H 38.88 #3 WI#11
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-300H 38.95 #1
Ruffin, Taylor (2011) Homestead, WI
B-300H 39.01 #3
Stanek, Turner (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 39.31 #1 WI#16
Spierings, Elliot (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-300H 39.61 #1 WI#17
Wesolowski, Drew (2011) Bay Port, WI
B-300H 39.64 #2 WI#18
Osgood, Dan (2010) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 39.86 #4 WI#23
Zurbuchen, Evan (2010) Madison West, WI
B-300H 39.87 #2
Knuth, Kolby (2010) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 39.88 #3 WI#24
Kessenich, Patrick (2010) Pius XI, WI
B-300H 40.17 #2 WI#30
Peterson, Greg (2011) Arrowhead, WI
B-300H 40.39 #4 WI#34
Zarnoth, Brandon (2011) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 40.40 #4 WI#35
Stinson, Tray (2010) Park, WI
B-300H 40.47 #3
Werling, Josh (2011) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.50 #1
Derosier, Joe (2010) Horlick, WI
B-300H 40.52 #4 WI#38
Marciniak, Nick (2010) Antigo, WI
B-300H 40.56 #1 WI#39
Beers, David (2010) Oregon, WI
B-300H 40.59 #2 WI#40
Steinert, Steve (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 40.61 #2 WI#41
Carroll, Devan (11) Vincent, WI
B-300H 40.61 #5 WI#41
Stevens, Connor (2011) Monona Grove, WI
B-300H 40.71 #3 WI#45
Douglas, Robert (2010) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.72 #3
Brooks, John (11) North, WI
B-300H 40.73 #5 WI#46
Larsen, Clint (11) Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.76 #2
Johnson, Mitch (12) Holmen, WI
B-300H 40.82 #4 WI#49
Baker, Tim (12) North, WI
B-300H 40.85 #3 WI#50
Jelich, Alex (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-300H 40.93 #6
Grosshuesch, Craig (11) Plymouth, WI
B-300H 40.96 #3 WI#55
Ugoretz, Heath (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-300H 40.99 #4 WI#57
Dobson, Matt (2011) Preble, WI
B-300H 41.03 #5 WI#59
Worth, Joe (11) Hartford, WI
B-300H 41.07 #4 WI#61
Garver, Brock (2010) West, WI
B-300H 41.12 #4
Anderson, Neil (2013) Pulaski, WI
B-300H 41.32 #6 WI#69
Willis, Brandon (2010) Nathan Hale, WI
B-300H 41.38 #7 WI#71
Hendrickson, DJ (11) Waterford, WI
B-300H 41.50 #5 WI#76
Caufield, Kevin (11) Burlington, WI
B-300H 41.54 #6 WI#77
Kerkhoff, Elliott (11) Burlington, WI
B-300H 41.63 #7 WI#79
Zenker, Mike (12) Sauk Prairie, WI
B-300H 41.64 #5
Waldman, Drew (11) West, WI
B-300H 41.74 #5 WI#85
Thorson, Tyler (2010) Middleton, WI
B-300H 41.90 #6
Braunreiter, Mike (12) Nathan Hale, WI
B-300H 41.98 #8 WI#94

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Nick (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#39 WI#1
Schiller, Danny (2010) Homestead, WI
B-HJ 6'10" #2 US#39 WI#1
Maly, Ross (2011) Waunakee, WI
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 WI#4
Lea, Shakil (2010) Vincent, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #3 WI#6
Saindon, Michael (2010) West, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Hasanoglu, Derek (2011) Mukwonago, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Mixdorf, Zak (2010) Stevens Point, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WI#9
Eure, Camden (2010) De Pere, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Kilpin, Max (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
B-HJ 6'5" #1 WI#13
Scott-Johnson, Courtlin (2013) Milwaukee King, WI
B-HJ 6'5" #4 WI#13
O'Laughlin, Skyler (12) Elkhorn, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Welsch, Matt (2011) Monona Grove, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Kindler, Eric (2010) Germantown, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowers, Justin (2010) Badger, WI
B-LJ 23'1" #1 NWI
Cowie, Brandon (11) West, WI
B-LJ 22'9.75" #1 NWI
Haase, Chris (11) Mukwonago, WI
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1 NWI
Badertscher, Cy (2011) Craig, WI
B-LJ 22'1.75" #2 NWI
Goodman, Austin (2010) Park, WI
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 NWI
Taylor, Kendrich (12) Milwaukee North, WI
B-LJ 22'0" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Joshua (2012) Cedarburg, WI
B-TJ 48'5" #1 NWI
Winslow, Kenny (2010) Logan, WI
B-TJ 46'10.5" #1 NWI
Kunz, Jarek (2010) Badger, WI
B-TJ 45'8" #1 NWI
Awosika, Babatunde (2010) Pulaski, WI
B-TJ 45'7.75" #1 NWI
Tiedt, Jason (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-TJ 44'8.5" #2 NWI
Bacon, Geoffery (2010) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-TJ 44'8.25" #2 NWI
Hibbler, Keiveon (2011) Vincent, WI
B-TJ 44'7.5" #3 NWI
Cowie, Brandon (11) West, WI
B-TJ 44'6.5" #1 NWI
Shaw, Martin (2011) Nathan Hale, WI
B-TJ 44'6" #1 NWI
Haase, Chris (11) Mukwonago, WI
B-TJ 44'5.75" #2 NWI
Carroll, Devan (11) Vincent, WI
B-TJ 44'2" #4 NWI
Badertscher, Cy (2011) Craig, WI
B-TJ 44'0.25" #3 NWI
Rohde, Kyle (2012) Brookfield East, WI
B-TJ 44'0" #2 NWI
Ferry, Matt (2010) Tomah, WI
B-TJ 43'6" #2 NWI
Lubinski, Nicholas (11) Hudson, WI
B-TJ 43'5" #1 NWI
Woods, Walter (2012) Oshkosh North, WI
B-TJ 43'5" #2 NWI
Mpoyo, Mike (11) South, WI
B-TJ 43'5" #3 NWI
Peirick, Thomas (2010) Watertown, WI
B-TJ 43'5" #5 NWI
Zenker, Mike (12) Sauk Prairie, WI
B-TJ 43'4" #3 NWI
Craggs, Matt (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-TJ 43'2.5" #3 NWI
Pozolinski, Brett (2012) Kimberly, WI
B-TJ 43'2.5" #4 NWI
Krueger, Max (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-TJ 43'1.75" #3 NWI
Dillon, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-TJ 43'1.75" #4 NWI
Lea, Shakil (2010) Vincent, WI
B-TJ 43'1.75" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krogmann, Matt (2010) Central, WI
B-PV 15'0" #1 WI#2
Chretien, Tony (2010) Brookfield East, WI
B-PV 14'6" #2 WI#3
Kulaf, Alex D C Everest, WI
B-PV 14'3" #1 WI#6
Benn, Nick (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-PV 14'3" #1 WI#6
Diebitz, Dan (2010) West Allis Central, WI
B-PV 14'3" #3 WI#6
Zamzow, Tyler (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-PV 14'0" #2
Brand, Steve (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-PV 14'0" #3 WI#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Mike (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 61'3" #1 US#36 WI#1
Baumann, Theron (2012) Monona Grove, WI
B-SP 57'7.5" #1 WI#7
Saez, Rafael (2011) Oak Creek, WI
B-SP 56'10" #1
Scarpinato, Mark (2011) Marquette University, WI
B-SP 55'11" #1
Keys, Bryan (2010) Germantown, WI
B-SP 55'11" #1
Jorgenson, Trevor (2011) Logan, WI
B-SP 55'8" #2 WI#12
Jackson, Drex (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-SP 55'7" #1 WI#13
Popple, Aaron (2010) West, WI
B-SP 55'7" #2 WI#13
Barber, Justin (2010) Homestead, WI
B-SP 55'6" #2
Cullen, Mike (2010) Preble, WI
B-SP 55'5.5" #1 WI#15
Wendricks, Caleb (2011) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 54'7.25" #2 WI#21
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-SP 54'6.5" #2 WI#22
Brandt, Jeremy West, WI
B-SP 54'1.25" #1
Banovetz, John (2010) Stevens Point, WI
B-SP 53'10.5" #3
Kontny, Jake (2010) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 53'8" #4 WI#23
Arneson, Sam (2011) Merrill, WI
B-SP 53'7" #2
Burton, Justin (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 53'6.5" #3
Popple, Adam (12) West, WI
B-SP 53'2.5" #4 WI#25
Urban, Alex (2010) Central, WI
B-SP 52'8.5" #3
Guyette, Derrik (2011) Hortonville, WI
B-SP 52'4.75" #5 WI#29
Kuhtz, Kevin North, WI
B-SP 52'4" #4 WI#30
Nyland, Bobby (2010) Memorial, WI
B-SP 52'2.5" #1 pre WI#34
Nyland, Bobby (2010) Memorial, WI
B-SP 52'2.5" #3
bierce, bryon (2011) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-SP 52'2.5" #6 WI#34
Elmore, Ashton (2010) Sun Prairie, WI
B-SP 51'10.5" #3 WI#38
Cosey, Cameron (2010) Park, WI
B-SP 51'10" #2 WI#40
Price, Kyle Tomah, WI
B-SP 51'6" #4 WI#43
Pahl, John (2011) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 50'11.5" #5 WI#49
Losiniecki, Matt (11) West, WI
B-SP 50'11" #5
Nauer, Calvin (12) Janesville Parker, WI
B-SP 50'9.5" #2
Griffin, Dylan (11) Tomah, WI
B-SP 50'8.5" #5 WI#52
Grosskopf, Nick (2011) D C Everest, WI
B-SP 50'4.5" #4 WI#56
Grosskopf, Nick (2011) D C Everest, WI
B-SP 50'0.75" #2 pre
Erickson, Scott (12) Whitnall, WI
B-SP 50'0.25" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Justin (2010) Homestead, WI
B-DT 178'11" #1
Saez, Rafael (2011) Oak Creek, WI
B-DT 167'10" #1 WI#11
Banovetz, John (2010) Stevens Point, WI
B-DT 165'5" #1
Baumann, Theron (2012) Monona Grove, WI
B-DT 164'9" #1 WI#15
Havard, Grant (12) Seymour, WI
B-DT 163'6" #2
Erickson, Scott (12) Whitnall, WI
B-DT 161'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 42.65 #1 WI#6
Boys Relay Badger, WI
B-4x100 42.82 #1
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x100 42.87 #1
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 42.95 #1
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x100 43.00 #1
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x100 43.04 #2 WI#13
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 43.07 #3
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x100 43.09 #2
Boys Relay Pulaski, WI
B-4x100 43.26 #2 WI#15
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x100 43.31 #1 WI#16
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x100 43.33 #1
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 43.35 #1
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x100 43.37 #3 0#21
Boys Relay Verona Area, WI
B-4x100 43.41 #3 WI#23
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x100 43.42 #2
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 43.42 #4 WI#25
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x100 43.44 #3 WI#26
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x100 43.49 #2 WI#29
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x100 43.51 #5 WI#30
Boys Relay Central, WI
B-4x100 43.60 #2
Boys Relay Horlick, WI
B-4x100 43.64 #3 WI#35
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x100 43.64 #4 WI#35
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x100 43.65 #4
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x100 43.71 #5 WI#37
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x100 43.77 #4 WI#39
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x100 43.83 #2 WI#40
Boys Relay Marshfield, WI
B-4x100 43.83 #3 WI#40
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x100 43.85 #2 WI#42
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x100 43.86 #3
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x100 44.00 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:28.25 #1
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:28.85 #1
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:28.90 #2
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x200 1:28.91 #1 WI#5
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x200 1:29.27 #2 WI#8
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x200 1:29.47 #1 WI#11
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x200 1:29.77 #2
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x200 1:30.00 #3 0#18
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x200 1:30.02 #1 WI#19
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:30.05 #3
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x200 1:30.06 #4 WI#20
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:30.11 #2 WI#21
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:30.24 #3 WI#22
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x200 1:30.33 #5
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:30.38 #3
Boys Relay Verona Area, WI
B-4x200 1:30.43 #4 WI#26
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x200 1:30.64 #4 WI#28
Boys Relay James Logan, CA
B-4x200 1:30.75 #1
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x200 1:30.88 #2 WI#32
Boys Relay Pius XI, WI
B-4x200 1:30.92 #3 WI#33
Boys Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
B-4x200 1:30.96 #4
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x200 1:31.01 #2 WI#37
Boys Relay Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:31.04 #1 WI#38
Boys Relay Pulaski, WI
B-4x200 1:31.18 #5 WI#42
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x200 1:31.24 #1
Boys Relay Menasha, WI
B-4x200 1:31.29 #2 WI#43
Boys Relay Tomah, WI
B-4x200 1:31.29 #3
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:31.29 #4
Boys Relay Hudson, WI
B-4x200 1:31.34 #2
Boys Relay New Richmond, WI
B-4x200 1:31.55 #3 WI#44
Boys Relay Germantown, WI
B-4x200 1:31.67 #6
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x200 1:31.89 #4 WI#52
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x200 1:31.90 #3 WI#53
Boys Relay Marshfield, WI
B-4x200 1:31.98 #4 WI#55
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x200 1:32.13 #4 WI#57
Boys Relay Madison La Follette, WI
B-4x200 1:32.34 #5 WI#62
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x200 1:32.61 #5 WI#64
Boys Relay Central, WI
B-4x200 1:32.87 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:18.80 #1
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:19.23 #1 WI#3
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:20.69 #2
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:22.16 #3 WI#5
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x400 3:22.88 #2
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x400 3:22.98 #1 WI#9
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x400 3:23.00 #2 WI#10
Boys Relay North, WI
B-4x400 3:23.90 #3
Boys Relay Central, WI
B-4x400 3:23.99 #1
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x400 3:23.99 #3 WI#15
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WI
B-4x400 3:24.21 #4 WI#19
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x400 3:24.39 #1
Boys Relay Madison La Follette, WI
B-4x400 3:24.43 #2 WI#20
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x400 3:24.53 #5 WI#21
Boys Relay Wisconsin Rapids, WI
B-4x400 3:24.68 #4 WI#23

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 11.58 #1 NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-100 11.91 #2 NWI
Whittley, Tahje (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 12.03 #3 NWI
Barbian, Danielle (2011) Hamilton, WI
G-100 12.06 #4 NWI
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-100 12.12 #1 NWI
Carlson, Felicia (2010) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-100 12.44 #1 NWI
Wirtz, Brittni (2011) Pulaski, WI
G-100 12.47 #1 NWI
Harris, Cashay (2010) Custer, WI
G-100 12.49 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 23.68 #1 NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-200 24.75 #2 NWI
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 24.94 #3 NWI
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-200 25.04 #1 NWI
Bong, Heather (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-200 25.09 #1 NWI
Jarrett, Ciara (2010) Mrsh/La, WI
G-200 25.15 #4 NWI
Camble, Demetra (2011) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.38 #2 NWI
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-200 25.40 #2 NWI
Carlson, Felicia (2010) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-200 25.66 #1 NWI
Forrest, Jackie (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-200 25.67 #1 NWI
Tipp, Angela (11) Hudson, WI
G-200 25.71 #3 NWI
White, Samara (2010) Vincent, WI
G-200 25.76 #3 NWI
Jones, Kayla (12) Nathan Hale, WI
G-200 25.84 #5 NWI
Thomas, Sierra (2011) Hartford, WI
G-200 25.96 #1 NWI
Bartel, Samantha (10) Muskego, WI
G-200 25.97 #1 NWI
Dreikosen, Beth (2011) Sheboygan North , WI
G-200 25.97 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-400 54.97 #1 US#59 WI#1
Whittley, Tahje (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-400 55.90 #2
Malone, Crystal (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 57.46 #1
Grant, Lauren (2010) West, WI
G-400 57.72 #3
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-400 58.41 #1
Raduka, Cassie (12) Oconomowoc, WI
G-400 58.50 #2 WI#18
Greisch, Payton (2011) Port Washington, WI
G-400 59.28 #1
Dreikosen, Beth (2011) Sheboygan North , WI
G-400 59.53 #2
Lucas, Hannah (10) Memorial, WI
G-400 59.54 #1
Forrest, Jackie (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-400 59.56 #1
Rathsack, Jenni (10) Plymouth, WI
G-400 59.91 #3 WI#38
Zimprich, Taylor (10) Waunakee, WI
G-400 59.96 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wendt, Lizzie (2010) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:16.27 #1 WI#6
Parker, Alison (2014) Neenah, WI
G-800 2:16.67 #1
Murphy, Alaina (2010) Seymour, WI
G-800 2:17.11 #1
Schmidt, Nicole (2013) Menomonie, WI
G-800 2:17.18 #1 WI#8
Bjork, Keali (11) Homestead, WI
G-800 2:17.49 #2
Zeman, Andie (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-800 2:17.94 #3
Matthews, Tiffany (2010) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-800 2:18.33 #1
Fox, Sarah (2010) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-800 2:18.58 #2
Strong, Jenny (12) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-800 2:18.71 #2 WI#17
Ball, Sarah (2010) Tremper, WI
G-800 2:18.82 #1 WI#18
Baker, Molly Watertown, WI
G-800 2:19.31 #4 WI#24

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schumacher, Whitney (2010) Kimberly, WI
G-1600 5:00.74 #1 WI#4
Johnson, Haley (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-1600 5:02.87 #2
Rhyan, Niki (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-1600 5:04.72 #3 WI#9
Levac, Gabby (2010) Arrowhead, WI
G-1600 5:04.88 #1
Palmer, Megan (2010) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-1600 5:06.18 #2 WI#10
Dillon, Caitlin (2012) Germantown, WI
G-1600 5:07.41 #3 WI#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levac, Gabby (2010) Arrowhead, WI
G-3200 11:08.61 #1
Eckhoff, Ashley (2012) East, WI
G-3200 11:09.54 #1
Prom, Mandy (2012) Oconomowoc, WI
G-3200 11:10.28 #2 WI#12
McMiller, Jenna (2011) North, WI
G-3200 11:10.98 #1
Selestow, Theresa (2010) Hamilton, WI
G-3200 11:11.45 #2
Stine, Katelyn (2012) East, WI
G-3200 11:11.80 #2
Williams, Katryna (10) Watertown, WI
G-3200 11:12.29 #3 WI#13
Priebe, Maggie (2010) East, WI
G-3200 11:12.39 #3
Schumacher, Whitney (2010) Kimberly, WI
G-3200 11:13.79 #1
Bauer, Haley (2012) Cedarburg, WI
G-3200 11:14.46 #4 WI#17
Knaus, Claire (2013) Neenah, WI
G-3200 11:14.99 #2
Benkley, Bianca (2012) Port Washington, WI
G-3200 11:15.18 #3 WI#18
Bullmore, Abigail (2011) Bradford, WI
G-3200 11:15.32 #1 WI#19
Fons, Lindsay (2010) Franklin, WI
G-3200 11:15.65 #1
Perry, Jocelyn (10) West, WI
G-3200 11:15.86 #3 WI#22
Murphy, Emma-Lisa (2012) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-3200 11:16.65 #5 WI#23
Rendflesh, Leah (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-3200 11:17.40 #2 WI#24
McNally, Rachel (2010) D C Everest, WI
G-3200 11:20.91 #4 WI#25
Stoebe, Rebecca (2012) Tremper, WI
G-3200 11:22.76 #2 WI#27
Spiegelberg, Erica (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-3200 11:22.97 #3 WI#28
Pratt, Olivia (2012) Madison West, WI
G-3200 11:23.10 #1
Boyle, Kelsey (12) Homestead, WI
G-3200 11:23.21 #6 WI#29
Brickson, Claire (12) Madison East, WI
G-3200 11:23.24 #2 WI#30
Johnson, Haley (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-3200 11:23.97 #4 WI#31

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.20 #1 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-100H 14.49 #2 NWI
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-100H 15.05 #3 NWI
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-100H 15.17 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Maya (2011) Case, WI
G-300H 44.47 #1
Garner, Michelle (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-300H 44.82 #2
McCauley, Erin (2011) Middleton, WI
G-300H 44.98 #1
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-300H 45.02 #1 WI#5
Heglund-Lohman, Grace (2011) Logan, WI
G-300H 45.40 #2 WI#8
Mehojah, Justine (2010) Seymour, WI
G-300H 45.52 #1 WI#11
Koier, Kelly (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-300H 45.67 #2 WI#13
Klos, Alex (11) Central, WI
G-300H 45.96 #3
Divine, Alli (2012) Madison East, WI
G-300H 45.97 #4 WI#17
Ciszewski, Jenna (2011) Tremper, WI
G-300H 46.04 #1
Levenhagen, Erin (2011) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-300H 46.14 #1 WI#19
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-300H 46.29 #2
Harrington, Kristin (2010) De Pere, WI
G-300H 46.42 #2 WI#24
Heckel, Kristin (2011) West, WI
G-300H 46.48 #3 WI#26
Wirth, Taylor (2011) Appleton North, WI
G-300H 46.62 #3 WI#27
Winslow, Christa (2012) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-300H 46.73 #3 WI#31
Porubsky, Veronica (2013) Central, WI
G-300H 46.73 #4 WI#31
Cynkar, Alyssa (2012) Deforest, WI
G-300H 46.74 #5 WI#33
Kaufman, Courtney (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-300H 46.76 #1
Bower, Brianna (2011) Stoughton, WI
G-300H 46.82 #2 WI#38
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-300H 46.85 #3 WI#39
Jennings, Erin (2010) Holmen, WI
G-300H 46.95 #6 WI#41
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-300H 47.07 #4 WI#45
Hagen, Jenny (10) Pius XI, WI
G-300H 47.09 #4 WI#46
Wayne, Candice (10) West, WI
G-300H 47.11 #2 WI#47
O'Neil, Caylie (11) Verona Area, WI
G-300H 47.32 #3 WI#51
Sievila, Elissa (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-300H 47.44 #5 WI#53
Stichert, Ellen (2010) Marshfield, WI
G-300H 47.49 #1 WI#54
Thoms, Becca (11) Lincoln, WI
G-300H 47.71 #3 WI#57
Drewiske, Kim (2011) Preble, WI
G-300H 47.72 #4
Sanderson, Amber (2012) Logan, WI
G-300H 47.77 #7 WI#58
Olson, Kayla (11) Waterford, WI
G-300H 47.97 #4 WI#60
Natchtigal, Taylor (2011) Fort Atkinson, WI
G-300H 47.99 #5 WI#62

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandi, Ellie (2011) Burlington, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Ward, Meagan (2011) North, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #1 WI#7
Emmerich, Claire (2013) De Pere, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #1 WI#7
Kissinger, Mandy (2010) D C Everest, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WI#7
Ballinger, Ashlee (2010) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #1 WI#14
Richardson, Brooke (11) Verona Area, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #2 WI#14
Demos, Paige (11) Janesville Parker, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #3 WI#14

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Creighton, Micaela (2013) South Milwaukee, WI
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1 NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 NWI
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 pre NWI
Bower, Brianna (2011) Stoughton, WI
G-LJ 17'7" #1 NWI
McGinnis, Laura (2010) Middleton, WI
G-LJ 17'6" #1 NWI
Schaser, Lydia (12) South, WI
G-LJ 17'6" #2 NWI
Mrotek, Courtney (12) Lincoln, WI
G-LJ 17'3" #1 NWI
Voss, Vannessa (9) Arrowhead, WI
G-LJ 17'2.75" #1 NWI
Skillings, Ella (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 NWI
Jubeck, Jenna (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-LJ 17'1.75" #2 NWI
Blue, Sam (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #2 NWI
Hagerup, Kinza (11) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamer, Kadi (2011) Oshkosh North, WI
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI
McGinnis, Laura (2010) Middleton, WI
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-TJ 37'1" #1 NWI
Haines, Emily (2010) Tomah, WI
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 NWI
Myers, Corissa (2011) South Milwaukee, WI
G-TJ 36'6.5" #1 NWI
Stave, Rachel (9) Whitnall, WI
G-TJ 36'1" #2 NWI
Seaberg, Niki (2011) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-TJ 35'9" #1 NWI
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-TJ 35'9" #2 NWI
Shelstad, Grace (12) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-TJ 35'7.25" #3 NWI
Thompson, Roni (2011) Nicolet, WI
G-TJ 35'6.5" #2 NWI
Bartow, Ashley (2012) Sun Prairie, WI
G-TJ 35'5.5" #3 NWI
Friedenfels, Stefani (9) Menomonie, WI
G-TJ 35'4.75" #1 NWI
Robertson, Mikayla (2013) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-TJ 35'1.25" #3 NWI
Shelander, Emma (2013) Port Washington, WI
G-TJ 35'1" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walden, Courtney (2010) Oconomowoc, WI
G-PV 11'6" #1 WI#1
Gilson, Cami (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-PV 11'3" #2 WI#4
Croft, Abby (2010) Germantown, WI
G-PV 11'3" #3
Courtney, Megan (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-PV 11'0" #1 WI#5
Sima, Sarah (12) Burlington, WI
G-PV 10'9" #1 WI#10
Mitzelfeldt, Emily (2010) Onalaska, WI
G-PV 10'9" #1 WI#10
Pilon, Melanie (2010) South, WI
G-PV 10'6" #1 WI#13
Rose, Leanna (2010) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 10'6" #1 WI#13
Flucke, Alex (2013) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-PV 10'6" #2
Wiegert, Jessica (2011) De Pere, WI
G-PV 10'6" #3 WI#13
Schwartz, Camille (2010) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-PV 10'6" #4
Wright, Katelyn (2010) Homestead, WI
G-PV 10'6" #5
Gaikowski, GiGi (12) De Pere, WI
G-PV 10'3" #4 WI#24
Weber, Stefanie (2010) Burlington, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2
Douglas, Alex (2011) Madison East, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2
Keding, Grady (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2
Alme, Ashley (10) Stoughton, WI
G-PV 10'0" #3 WI#28
Waller, Dani (12) Memorial, WI
G-PV 10'0" #3
Washington, Jessic (9) Craig, WI
G-PV 10'0" #4 WI#28
Kim, Nawoo (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boushea, Angela (2010) Monona Grove, WI
G-SP 47'6" #1 US#16 WI#2
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 45'9" #1
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 45'9" #1 pre
Maroszek, Jessica (2010) Seymour, WI
G-SP 44'10.25" #1
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-SP 43'5.75" #2
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-SP 43'4.75" #2 pre
Talbert, Shavanna (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-SP 41'5" #1
Theys, Marissa (2010) East, WI
G-SP 40'8" #2
Lindstrom, Jamie (2011) Hudson, WI
G-SP 40'6.25" #3
Lindstrom, Jamie (2011) Hudson, WI
G-SP 40'6.25" #3 pre
Thomas, Daniela (2010) Park, WI
G-SP 39'6" #1
Pilon, Melanie (2010) South, WI
G-SP 39'3.5" #1 WI#21
Devries, Leah (2010) Milton, WI
G-SP 39'3" #1
Thomas, Lindsey (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-SP 37'11" #2 WI#33
Horvath, Eleanor (2012) Stevens Point, WI
G-SP 37'5.25" #3
Bronson, Gaby (2011) Nicolet, WI
G-SP 37'4.5" #1
Tolbert, Kerri (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-SP 37'3.75" #2
Woelert, Sarah (11) Elkhorn, WI
G-SP 37'2.5" #2 WI#43
Irek, Desiree (2010) Horlick, WI
G-SP 37'1" #3 WI#45
Theisen, Michelle (2010) Marshfield, WI
G-SP 36'11" #4 pre WI#46
Theisen, Michelle (2010) Marshfield, WI
G-SP 36'11" #4
Hackmann, Allie (2011) Lincoln, WI
G-SP 36'10" #3
Brown, Kayla (2012) Logan, WI
G-SP 36'9.5" #2
Weber, Ashley (2011) Appleton North, WI
G-SP 36'8.5" #4
Wethal, Brianna (2011) Oregon, WI
G-SP 36'6.75" #3
Day, Paige (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-SP 36'3.5" #5 WI#59
Clark, Jamie (2012) Shawano, WI
G-SP 36'2.75" #5
Franz, Emily (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 36'2.25" #3 WI#61
Funk, Kaylyn (2012) Craig, WI
G-SP 36'1.5" #4 WI#62
Achs, Brianna (11) Nicolet, WI
G-SP 35'11" #2 WI#64
Kee, Kee (2012) Madison La Follette, WI
G-SP 35'10" #4
Bruni, Megan (11) Burlington, WI
G-SP 35'9.5" #5 WI#68
Akey, Ashley (2012) Hudson, WI
G-SP 35'7.25" #6 WI#73
Johnson, Kelli (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-SP 35'6.75" #4
Akey, Ashley (2012) Hudson, WI
G-SP 35'5.25" #5 pre
Battle, Keke (11) Bradford, WI
G-SP 35'2" #6 WI#85
Gipson, Kamry (2013) Sun Prairie, WI
G-SP 35'1.5" #5
Natter, Gretchen (12) Milton, WI
G-SP 35'0.5" #7 WI#88
Keefe, Lexi (2011) Germantown, WI
G-SP 35'0" #3
Marek, Riley (2012) Oshkosh West, WI
G-SP 35'0" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maroszek, Jessica (2010) Seymour, WI
G-DT 163'8" #1 US#6 WI#1
Boushea, Angela (2010) Monona Grove, WI
G-DT 136'11" #1
Theys, Marissa (2010) East, WI
G-DT 129'4" #2 WI#10
Schmidt, Alison (2010) Cedarburg, WI
G-DT 128'8" #1 WI#11
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-DT 127'3" #1
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-DT 127'3" #1 pre
Franz, Emily (2010) Memorial, WI
G-DT 126'4" #2 WI#17
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-DT 120'5" #2
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-DT 120'5" #2 pre

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 48.82 #1
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 48.91 #1
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x100 48.91 #2
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x100 49.06 #3 WI#5
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x100 49.54 #2
Girls Relay Southwest, WI
G-4x100 49.93 #1 WI#12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x200 1:41.31 #1
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x200 1:41.88 #2 WI#3
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:42.97 #1
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x200 1:43.34 #3
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x200 1:43.78 #2 WI#10
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x200 1:44.00 #1
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x200 1:44.14 #3
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x200 1:44.33 #2
Girls Relay New Richmond, WI
G-4x200 1:45.05 #1
Girls Relay Hudson, WI
G-4x200 1:45.14 #2 WI#18
Girls Relay Craig, WI
G-4x200 1:45.39 #1 WI#19
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x200 1:45.39 #1 WI#19
Girls Relay Hortonville, WI
G-4x200 1:45.63 #1 WI#23
Girls Relay Watertown, WI
G-4x200 1:45.75 #4 WI#24
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:45.85 #5
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x200 1:45.88 #2 WI#25
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x200 1:46.23 #3
Girls Relay Appleton North, WI
G-4x200 1:46.30 #2 WI#28
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:46.42 #4 WI#29
Girls Relay Pulaski, WI
G-4x200 1:46.67 #3 WI#32
Girls Relay Waunakee, WI
G-4x200 1:46.71 #5
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x200 1:46.78 #1
Girls Relay South Milwaukee, WI
G-4x200 1:46.78 #3 WI#34
Girls Relay D C Everest, WI
G-4x200 1:46.95 #3 WI#37

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x400 3:57.65 #1
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x400 4:00.24 #1 WI#10
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 4:00.25 #2
Girls Relay Seymour, WI
G-4x400 4:00.35 #1
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x400 4:00.84 #2 WI#13
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 4:00.98 #3 WI#14
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x400 4:00.99 #1
Girls Relay Onalaska, WI
G-4x400 4:01.00 #2 WI#15
Girls Relay Waunakee, WI
G-4x400 4:01.10 #3 WI#17
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 4:01.26 #4 WI#18
Girls Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
G-4x400 4:01.95 #4 WI#19
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 4:02.20 #3
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x400 4:02.26 #1
Girls Relay Tremer, WI
G-4x400 4:02.82 #1 WI#20
Girls Relay Mukwonago, WI
G-4x400 4:03.44 #2
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x400 4:03.70 #5 WI#23
Girls Relay Pius XI, WI
G-4x400 4:03.74 #3 WI#25
Girls Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:03.75 #4 WI#26
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x400 4:03.77 #2 WI#27
Girls Relay Watertown, WI
G-4x400 4:03.91 #6 WI#29
Girls Relay Oconomowoc, WI
G-4x400 4:04.78 #7 WI#33

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 9:20.94 #1
Girls Relay Homestead, WI
G-4x800 9:21.79 #2
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x800 9:24.67 #1
Girls Relay Onalaska, WI
G-4x800 9:25.17 #1
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x800 9:27.48 #3
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x800 9:30.07 #2
Girls Relay Oconomowoc, WI
G-4x800 9:31.27 #4 WI#7
Girls Relay Madison West, WI
G-4x800 9:33.76 #3 WI#10
Girls Relay Brookfield East, WI
G-4x800 9:33.89 #1 WI#11
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x800 9:37.29 #2 WI#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State