Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI Div. 1 State Meet
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillie, Jalen (2012) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-100 10.77 #1 NWI
Crafton, Dylan (12) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-100 10.78 #2 NWI
Brown-Griffin, Moriarity (2010) Park, WI
B-100 10.92 #3 NWI
Roberts, Caleb (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-100 10.94 #4 NWI
Thompson, Justin (2010) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-100 10.95 #5 NWI
Howard, Ira (2010) Vincent, WI
B-100 10.99 #6 NWI
Foss, Charlie (2011) Appleton West, WI
B-100 11.00 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-200 22.05 #1 NWI
Gillie, Jalen (2012) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-200 22.11 #2 NWI
Mohammed, Norvell (11) Sun Prairie, WI
B-200 22.12 #3 NWI
Awosika, Babatunde (2010) Pulaski, WI
B-200 22.28 #1 pre NWI
Stengel, Connor (2010) Sheboygan North , WI
B-200 22.28 #4 NWI
Awosika, Babatunde (2010) Pulaski, WI
B-200 22.32 #5 NWI
Mohammed, Norvell (11) Sun Prairie, WI
B-200 22.33 #2 pre NWI
Pasterski, Taylor (2010) Preble, WI
B-200 22.33 #6 NWI
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-200 22.34 #3 pre NWI
Gillie, Jalen (2012) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-200 22.38 #4 pre NWI
Thelen, Zachary (12) Bay Port, WI
B-200 22.38 #7 NWI
Harrell, Chris (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-200 22.38 #8 NWI
Thelen, Zachary (12) Bay Port, WI
B-200 22.48 #5 pre NWI
Foss, Charlie (2011) Appleton West, WI
B-200 22.48 #9 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stengel, Connor (2010) Sheboygan North , WI
B-400 48.24 #1 WI#1
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-400 48.25 #2 WI#2
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-400 48.26 #1 pre
Gorman, Kevin (12) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-400 48.60 #3 WI#5
Woloszyk, Tyler (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-400 48.64 #4
Stengel, Connor (2010) Sheboygan North , WI
B-400 48.87 #2 pre
Gorman, Kevin (12) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-400 48.90 #3 pre
Killian, James (11) Bay Port, WI
B-400 48.90 #4 pre WI#6
Woloszyk, Tyler (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-400 48.95 #5 pre
Johnson, Davontae (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-400 49.02 #5 WI#7
Awosika, Babatunde (2010) Pulaski, WI
B-400 49.12 #6 pre WI#9
Killian, James (11) Bay Port, WI
B-400 49.19 #6
Awosika, Babatunde (2010) Pulaski, WI
B-400 49.38 #7
Johnson, Davontae (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-400 49.46 #7 pre
Schroeder, Erik (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-400 49.90 #8 pre WI#14
Servais, Mike (2010) Preble, WI
B-400 49.94 #9 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Genovesi, Gabe (2010) Homestead, WI
B-800 1:51.55 #1
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-800 1:52.78 #2 US#74 WI#3
Royer, Sean (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-800 1:55.28 #3
Mueller, Doug (2011) Homestead, WI
B-800 1:55.70 #4 WI#7
Pigg, Jeffery (2011) Vincent, WI
B-800 1:55.88 #5 WI#9
Kitzrow, Sam (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:56.23 #6
Schmidt, Mike (2011) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:56.53 #7 WI#12
Finsterwalder, Derek (11) Central, WI
B-800 1:56.61 #8 WI#14
Laack, Noah (2011) Madison La Follette, WI
B-800 1:56.84 #9 WI#16
Thoresen, Dan (2010) Verona Area, WI
B-800 1:57.47 #10 WI#23
Walter, Darren (2010) Park, WI
B-800 1:57.60 #11 WI#26
Laack, Thor (2011) Madison La Follette, WI
B-800 1:57.61 #12 WI#27
Holmes, Shane (2011) Superior, WI
B-800 1:57.97 #13 WI#35
Steinfeldt, Andy (2010) Southwest, WI
B-800 1:57.98 #14 WI#36
Money, Brad (2012) Janesville Parker, WI
B-800 1:58.09 #15 WI#37
Kilas, Tim (2011) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:58.24 #16 WI#40
Schumacher, Nicholas (2010) Hudson, WI
B-800 1:59.46 #17 WI#61
Proctor, Justin (2011) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-800 1:59.58 #18
Lehmann, Jake (12) Whitnall, WI
B-800 1:59.88 #19
Klipstein, Brian (2010) Hartford, WI
B-800 1:59.93 #20

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-1600 4:10.62 #1
Erschen, Jake (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-1600 4:13.84 #2 US#89 WI#4
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-1600 4:13.84 #3
Sullivan, Dan (12) Elkhorn, WI
B-1600 4:14.44 #4 WI#6
Seye, Abdou (2010) Madison La Follette, WI
B-1600 4:18.49 #5
Meister, Tommy (2012) Craig, WI
B-1600 4:20.79 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heck, Gabe (2010) Madison East, WI
B-3200 9:21.85 #1
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-3200 9:22.62 #2
Erschen, Jake (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-3200 9:23.97 #3
Hacker, Sam (2011) Madison West, WI
B-3200 9:27.25 #4 WI#10
Binzak, Johnny (2010) Horlick, WI
B-3200 9:29.41 #5 WI#12
Sandvold, Russell (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:31.35 #6 WI#13
Schubert, Dan (2011) Appleton East, WI
B-3200 9:33.00 #7 WI#14
Routhier, Nathan (2011) Homestead, WI
B-3200 9:34.96 #8 WI#15
Leschisin, Samuel (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-3200 9:35.47 #9 WI#17
Holguin, Alec (2010) Cudahy, WI
B-3200 9:36.67 #10 WI#18
Trapp, Tim (2011) Germantown, WI
B-3200 9:36.96 #11 WI#19
McDonald, Robert (2011) Neenah, WI
B-3200 9:37.65 #12 WI#22
Derner, Aaron (2011) Waterford, WI
B-3200 9:37.99 #13 WI#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.21 #1 NWI
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.40 #2 NWI
Smith, Deandre (2010) Custer, WI
B-110H 14.48 #3 NWI
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-110H 14.58 #4 NWI
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-110H 14.67 #5 NWI
Osgood, Dan (2010) Brookfield East, WI
B-110H 14.75 #6 NWI
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.84 #1 pre NWI
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-110H 14.86 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Deandre (2010) Custer, WI
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre NWI
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-110H 14.97 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-300H 37.49 #1 US#44 WI#1
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 37.50 #2 US#46 WI#2
Thompson, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 37.73 #3 US#65 WI#3
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-300H 37.82 #4 US#72 WI#4
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-300H 37.96 #5 US#93 WI#6
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-300H 38.34 #1 pre
Thompson, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 38.42 #2 pre
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-300H 38.68 #3 pre
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-300H 38.84 #6
Ruffin, Taylor (2011) Homestead, WI
B-300H 38.99 #7 WI#12
Zurbuchen, Evan (2010) Madison West, WI
B-300H 39.01 #8 WI#13
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-300H 39.03 #4 pre
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 39.05 #5 pre
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-300H 39.15 #6 pre
Ruffin, Taylor (2011) Homestead, WI
B-300H 39.17 #7 pre
Stanek, Turner (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 39.32 #9
Stanek, Turner (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 39.65 #8 pre
Werling, Josh (2011) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.82 #9 pre WI#21
Werling, Josh (2011) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.85 #10
Zurbuchen, Evan (2010) Madison West, WI
B-300H 39.89 #10 pre
Knuth, Kolby (2010) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 40.22 #11 pre
Koeppen, Ben (2010) West Allis Central, WI
B-300H 40.46 #12 pre WI#36
Spierings, Elliot (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-300H 40.59 #13 pre
Stinson, Tray (2010) Park, WI
B-300H 40.60 #14 pre
Douglas, Robert (2010) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.63 #15 pre WI#43
Kessenich, Patrick (2010) Pius XI, WI
B-300H 40.64 #16 pre
Baker, Tim (2010) Eau Claire North, WI
B-300H 40.93 #17 pre WI#53
Larsen, Clint (11) Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.96 #18 pre
Marciniak, Nick (2010) Antigo, WI
B-300H 41.31 #19 pre
Steinert, Steve (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 41.69 #20 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maly, Ross (2011) Waunakee, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Hughes, Nick (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Eure, Camden (2010) De Pere, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Saindon, Michael (2010) West, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4
O'Laughlin, Skyler (12) Elkhorn, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Mixdorf, Zak (2010) Stevens Point, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Schiller, Danny (2010) Homestead, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haase, Chris (11) Mukwonago, WI
B-LJ 22'10.25" #1 NWI
Bowers, Justin (2010) Badger, WI
B-LJ 22'2.75" #2 NWI
Cowie, Brandon (11) West, WI
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 NWI
Badertscher, Cy (2011) Craig, WI
B-LJ 22'1.75" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Joshua (2012) Cedarburg, WI
B-TJ 47'5" #1 NWI
Kunz, Jarek (2010) Badger, WI
B-TJ 46'3.5" #2 NWI
Winslow, Kenny (2010) Logan, WI
B-TJ 46'1" #3 NWI
Rohde, Kyle (2012) Brookfield East, WI
B-TJ 45'4.5" #4 NWI
Lubinski, Nicholas (11) Hudson, WI
B-TJ 45'2" #5 NWI
Badertscher, Cy (2011) Craig, WI
B-TJ 44'1.75" #6 NWI
Krueger, Max (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-TJ 43'9" #7 NWI
Shaw, Martin (2011) West Allis Central, WI
B-TJ 43'8" #8 NWI
Cowie, Brandon (11) West, WI
B-TJ 43'7" #9 NWI
Ferry, Matt (2010) Tomah, WI
B-TJ 43'5.5" #10 NWI
Bacon, Geoffery (2010) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-TJ 43'4.75" #11 NWI
Awosika, Babatunde (2010) Pulaski, WI
B-TJ 43'4" #12 NWI
Mpoyo, Mike (11) South, WI
B-TJ 43'2.5" #13 NWI
Robertson, Jamel (2012) Preble, WI
B-TJ 43'1.5" #14 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krogmann, Matt (2010) Central, WI
B-PV 14'9" #1
Speaker, Cody (2010) Janesville Parker, WI
B-PV 14'6" #2 WI#3
Diebitz, Dan (2010) West Allis Central, WI
B-PV 14'0" #3
Brand, Steve (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-PV 14'0" #4
Barthel, Andrew (2010) Neenah, WI
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Mike (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 60'6" #1
Saez, Rafael (2011) Oak Creek, WI
B-SP 58'11" #2 US#75 WI#3
Barber, Justin (2010) Homestead, WI
B-SP 58'7.75" #3
Baumann, Theron (2012) Monona Grove, WI
B-SP 57'2" #4
Keys, Bryan (2010) Germantown, WI
B-SP 56'11.5" #5
Scarpinato, Mark (2011) Marquette University, WI
B-SP 56'11" #6 WI#9
Urban, Alex (2010) Central, WI
B-SP 56'4.25" #7 WI#10
Cullen, Mike (2010) Preble, WI
B-SP 55'1.5" #8
Jackson, Drex (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-SP 55'0.5" #9
Arneson, Sam (2011) Merrill, WI
B-SP 55'0.25" #10 WI#17
Burton, Justin (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 54'1" #11
Popple, Aaron (2010) West, WI
B-SP 53'8" #12
Jorgenson, Trevor (2011) Logan, WI
B-SP 53'4" #13
Banovetz, John (2010) Stevens Point, WI
B-SP 53'0.5" #14
Nauer, Calvin (12) Janesville Parker, WI
B-SP 51'7.5" #15 WI#41
Erickson, Scott (12) Whitnall, WI
B-SP 51'5.25" #16 WI#44
Wendricks, Caleb (2011) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 51'2.5" #17
Cosey, Cameron (2010) Park, WI
B-SP 51'1.5" #18
Elmore, Ashton (2010) Sun Prairie, WI
B-SP 50'8" #19
Nyland, Bobby (2010) Memorial, WI
B-SP 50'7.5" #20

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ninneman, Jake (2010) Oregon, WI
B-DT 180'0" #1 US#67 WI#1
Barber, Justin (2010) Homestead, WI
B-DT 176'8" #2
Erickson, Scott (12) Whitnall, WI
B-DT 173'11" #3 WI#4
Losiniecki, Matt (11) West, WI
B-DT 171'5" #4 WI#5
Havard, Grant (12) Seymour, WI
B-DT 169'7" #5 WI#7
Arneson, Sam (2011) Merrill, WI
B-DT 169'5" #6 WI#8
Hardy, Mike (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-DT 168'8" #7 WI#10
Saez, Rafael (2011) Oak Creek, WI
B-DT 163'10" #8
Baumann, Theron (2012) Monona Grove, WI
B-DT 163'6" #9
Jackson, Drex (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-DT 161'7" #10 WI#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 42.21 #1 WI#1
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x100 42.39 #2 WI#2
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 42.44 #3 WI#3
Boys Relay Badger, WI
B-4x100 42.52 #4 WI#4
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x100 42.52 #5 WI#4
Boys Relay Badger, WI
B-4x100 42.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 42.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x100 42.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x100 42.79 #6 WI#7
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 42.83 #7 WI#8
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 42.85 #8 WI#9
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x100 42.87 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x100 42.89 #5 pre WI#10
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x100 42.89 #9
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 42.93 #6 pre
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x100 42.97 #7 pre
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x100 43.03 #10 WI#12
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x100 43.05 #8 pre
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 43.19 #9 pre
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 43.29 #10 pre
Boys Relay Central, WI
B-4x100 43.32 #11 pre WI#18
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x100 43.37 #12 pre WI#21
Boys Relay Pulaski, WI
B-4x100 43.46 #13 pre
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x100 43.50 #14 pre
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x100 43.60 #15 pre
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x100 43.69 #16 pre
Boys Relay Verona Area, WI
B-4x100 43.73 #17 pre
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x100 43.81 #18 pre
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x100 43.87 #19 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:27.03 #1 US#37 WI#1
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:27.24 #2 US#42 WI#2
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:27.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:28.25 #2 pre
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:28.47 #3 WI#3
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:28.50 #4 WI#4
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x200 1:29.16 #5 WI#6
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x200 1:29.21 #3 pre
Boys Relay Tomah, WI
B-4x200 1:29.21 #6 WI#7
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x200 1:29.25 #7
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x200 1:29.39 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x200 1:29.55 #5 pre
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x200 1:29.67 #6 pre WI#12
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x200 1:29.68 #8
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:29.72 #7 pre
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x200 1:29.75 #9
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:30.14 #8 pre
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x200 1:30.28 #9 pre
Boys Relay Tomah, WI
B-4x200 1:30.31 #10 pre
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x200 1:30.32 #10
Boys Relay James Logan, CA
B-4x200 1:30.35 #11 pre CA#23
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x200 1:30.56 #12 pre
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x200 1:30.98 #13 pre
Boys Relay Hudson, WI
B-4x200 1:31.00 #14 pre WI#36
Boys Relay Pius XI, WI
B-4x200 1:31.03 #15 pre
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x200 1:31.31 #16 pre
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x200 1:31.39 #17 pre
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x200 1:31.63 #18 pre
Boys Relay Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:31.66 #19 pre
Boys Relay New Richmond, WI
B-4x200 1:31.83 #20 pre
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:31.83 #21 pre
Boys Relay Menasha, WI
B-4x200 1:31.89 #22 pre
Boys Relay Union, WI
B-4x200 1:32.15 #23 pre WI#59

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:18.78 #1 WI#1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:19.03 #2 WI#2
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:19.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:19.88 #3
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:20.00 #2 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:20.01 #3 pre
Boys Relay North, WI
B-4x400 3:21.42 #4 pre WI#4
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x400 3:22.60 #5 pre WI#6
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x400 3:22.72 #6 pre WI#7
Boys Relay Central, WI
B-4x400 3:22.80 #7 pre WI#8
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x400 3:22.94 #4
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x400 3:23.31 #8 pre WI#12
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:23.37 #5
Boys Relay Central, WI
B-4x400 3:23.41 #6
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x400 3:23.84 #7
Boys Relay North, WI
B-4x400 3:24.05 #8
Boys Relay James Logan, CA
B-4x400 3:24.17 #9 pre CA#80
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:24.70 #10 pre
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x400 3:24.72 #9
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x400 3:24.97 #11 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x800 7:46.82 #1 US#29 WI#1
Boys Relay Appleton East, WI
B-4x800 7:49.51 #2 US#60 WI#2
Boys Relay Madison La Follette, WI
B-4x800 7:50.16 #3 US#70 WI#3
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x800 7:51.00 #4 US#84 WI#4
Boys Relay Neenah, WI
B-4x800 7:54.26 #5 WI#5
Boys Relay Milwaukee King, WI
B-4x800 7:55.05 #6 WI#7
Boys Relay North, WI
B-4x800 7:58.22 #7 WI#10
Boys Relay Germantown, WI
B-4x800 7:58.68 #8 WI#11
Boys Relay Park, WI
B-4x800 8:00.31 #9 WI#12
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x800 8:00.90 #10 WI#13
Boys Relay Craig, WI
B-4x800 8:01.22 #11 WI#14
Boys Relay James Logan, CA
B-4x800 8:02.24 #12 CA#17

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 11.50 #1 NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-100 11.81 #2 NWI
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 12.00 #1 pre NWI
Whittley, Tahje (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 12.00 #3 NWI
Barbian, Danielle (2011) Hamilton, WI
G-100 12.11 #4 NWI
Carlson, Felicia (2010) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-100 12.12 #5 NWI
Harris, Cashay (2010) Custer, WI
G-100 12.24 #6 NWI
Wirtz, Brittni (2011) Pulaski, WI
G-100 12.28 #7 NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-100 12.30 #2 pre NWI
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-100 12.34 #8 NWI
McDade, Qudija (2010) East, WI
G-100 12.36 #9 NWI
Dixon, CherRay (2010) Cedarburg, WI
G-100 12.39 #10 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 23.37 #1 NWI
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 23.58 #1 pre NWI
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 24.33 #2 NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-200 24.34 #3 NWI
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 24.47 #2 pre NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-200 24.59 #3 pre NWI
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-200 24.92 #4 NWI
Bong, Heather (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-200 24.95 #5 NWI
Jarrett, Ciara (2010) Mrsh/La, WI
G-200 25.18 #6 NWI
Jarrett, Ciara (2010) Mrsh/La, WI
G-200 25.19 #4 pre NWI
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-200 25.20 #5 pre NWI
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-200 25.43 #7 NWI
Camble, Demetra (2011) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.62 #8 NWI
White, Samara (2010) Vincent, WI
G-200 25.66 #9 NWI
Camble, Demetra (2011) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.71 #6 pre NWI
Bong, Heather (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-200 25.72 #7 pre NWI
White, Samara (2010) Vincent, WI
G-200 25.78 #8 pre NWI
Tipp, Angela (11) Hudson, WI
G-200 25.83 #10 NWI
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-200 25.90 #9 pre NWI
Tipp, Angela (11) Hudson, WI
G-200 25.92 #10 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-400 55.18 #1
Whittley, Tahje (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-400 55.51 #2 WI#2
Whittley, Tahje (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-400 56.38 #1 pre
Grant, Lauren (2010) West, WI
G-400 57.06 #2 pre WI#6
Grant, Lauren (2010) West, WI
G-400 57.14 #3
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-400 57.29 #3 pre
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-400 57.43 #4 WI#11
Malone, Crystal (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 57.45 #4 pre WI#12
Malone, Crystal (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 57.64 #5
Forrest, Jackie (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-400 57.68 #5 pre WI#14
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-400 57.69 #6 pre
Lucas, Hannah (10) Memorial, WI
G-400 57.76 #7 pre WI#15
Forrest, Jackie (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-400 57.97 #6
Lucas, Hannah (10) Memorial, WI
G-400 58.11 #7
Greisch, Payton (2011) Port Washington, WI
G-400 58.45 #8 WI#17
Stave, Rachel (9) Whitnall, WI
G-400 58.80 #9 WI#21
Dreikosen, Beth (2011) Sheboygan North , WI
G-400 58.82 #10 WI#22
Greisch, Payton (2011) Port Washington, WI
G-400 58.87 #8 pre
Stave, Rachel (9) Whitnall, WI
G-400 59.10 #9 pre
Dreikosen, Beth (2011) Sheboygan North , WI
G-400 59.53 #10 pre
Zimprich, Taylor (10) Waunakee, WI
G-400 59.59 #11 pre WI#32
Kosey, Raya (2012) Superior, WI
G-400 59.64 #12 pre WI#33
Halley, Erica (2010) Appleton East, WI
G-400 59.65 #13 pre WI#34
Colon, Priscilla (2012) Tremper, WI
G-400 59.86 #14 pre WI#37
Raduka, Cassie (12) Oconomowoc, WI
G-400 59.87 #15 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Alaina (2010) Seymour, WI
G-800 2:14.66 #1 WI#2
Parker, Alison (2014) Neenah, WI
G-800 2:14.67 #2 WI#3
Wendt, Lizzie (2010) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:16.41 #3
Fox, Sarah (2010) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-800 2:17.43 #4 WI#9
Bjork, Keali (11) Homestead, WI
G-800 2:17.48 #5 WI#10
Zeman, Andie (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-800 2:17.69 #6 WI#11
Matthews, Tiffany (2010) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-800 2:17.85 #7 WI#13
Schmidt, Nicole (2013) Menomonie, WI
G-800 2:18.31 #8
Irwin, Deedra (2010) Pulaski, WI
G-800 2:18.40 #9 WI#16
Burr, Jamie (2011) Onalaska, WI
G-800 2:18.57 #10
Strong, Jenny (12) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-800 2:18.74 #11
FitzPatrick, Delaney (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-800 2:19.11 #12 WI#20
Ball, Sarah (2010) Tremper, WI
G-800 2:19.32 #13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levac, Gabby (2010) Arrowhead, WI
G-1600 4:57.77 #1 WI#2
McMiller, Jenna (2011) North, WI
G-1600 5:00.67 #2 WI#3
Johnson, Haley (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-1600 5:01.23 #3 WI#5
Schumacher, Whitney (2010) Kimberly, WI
G-1600 5:01.85 #4
Trasser, Hannah (2011) Central, WI
G-1600 5:03.87 #5 WI#7
Rhyan, Niki (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-1600 5:05.28 #6
FitzPatrick, Delaney (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-1600 5:06.21 #7 WI#11
Berkholtz, Liz (2011) Sun Prairie, WI
G-1600 5:06.49 #8 WI#13
Wetzstein, Katie (2012) Hudson, WI
G-1600 5:07.91 #9 WI#17

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levac, Gabby (2010) Arrowhead, WI
G-3200 10:47.22 #1 US#93 WI#2
Eckhoff, Ashley (2012) East, WI
G-3200 10:48.06 #2 WI#3
McMiller, Jenna (2011) North, WI
G-3200 10:53.81 #3 WI#5
Fons, Lindsay (2010) Franklin, WI
G-3200 11:00.20 #4 WI#7
Schumacher, Whitney (2010) Kimberly, WI
G-3200 11:02.98 #5 WI#8
Stine, Katelyn (2012) East, WI
G-3200 11:07.55 #6 WI#10
Priebe, Maggie (2010) East, WI
G-3200 11:08.03 #7 WI#11
Knaus, Claire (2013) Neenah, WI
G-3200 11:12.76 #8 WI#15
Pratt, Olivia (2012) Madison West, WI
G-3200 11:15.67 #9 WI#21
Bullmore, Abigail (2011) Bradford, WI
G-3200 11:22.53 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.52 #1 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-100H 14.80 #2 NWI
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre NWI
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-100H 14.99 #3 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-100H 15.14 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garner, Michelle (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-300H 43.77 #1 US#98 WI#1
Carter, Maya (2011) Case, WI
G-300H 43.81 #2 WI#2
McCauley, Erin (2011) Middleton, WI
G-300H 44.59 #3 WI#3
Garner, Michelle (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-300H 44.69 #1 pre
McCauley, Erin (2011) Middleton, WI
G-300H 44.77 #2 pre
Carter, Maya (2011) Case, WI
G-300H 44.91 #3 pre
Ciszewski, Jenna (2011) Tremper, WI
G-300H 45.39 #4 WI#7
Kaufman, Courtney (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-300H 45.51 #5 WI#10
Mehojah, Justine (2010) Seymour, WI
G-300H 45.66 #6
Klos, Alex (11) Central, WI
G-300H 45.79 #7 WI#15
Koier, Kelly (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-300H 45.89 #4 pre
Klos, Alex (11) Central, WI
G-300H 45.97 #5 pre
Koier, Kelly (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-300H 46.01 #8
Ciszewski, Jenna (2011) Tremper, WI
G-300H 46.10 #6 pre
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-300H 46.27 #7 pre WI#20
Kaufman, Courtney (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-300H 46.45 #8 pre
Mehojah, Justine (2010) Seymour, WI
G-300H 46.57 #9 pre
Heglund-Lohman, Grace (2011) Logan, WI
G-300H 46.58 #10 pre
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-300H 46.61 #11 pre
Heglund-Lohman, Grace (2011) Logan, WI
G-300H 46.73 #9
Bower, Brianna (2011) Stoughton, WI
G-300H 46.87 #12 pre
Heckel, Kristin (2011) West, WI
G-300H 46.89 #13 pre
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-300H 46.94 #10
Harrington, Kristin (2010) De Pere, WI
G-300H 47.02 #14 pre
Winslow, Christa (2012) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-300H 47.08 #15 pre
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-300H 47.30 #16 pre
Wirth, Taylor (2011) Appleton North, WI
G-300H 47.45 #17 pre
Stichert, Ellen (2010) Marshfield, WI
G-300H 47.80 #18 pre
Thoms, Becca (11) Lincoln, WI
G-300H 47.92 #19 pre
O'Neil, Caylie (11) Verona Area, WI
G-300H 47.93 #20 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandi, Ellie (2011) Burlington, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WI#2
Richardson, Brooke (11) Verona Area, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-LJ 18'1" #1 NWI
Blue, Sam (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI
Bartow, Ashley (2012) Sun Prairie, WI
G-LJ 17'3.25" #3 NWI
Creighton, Micaela (2013) South Milwaukee, WI
G-LJ 17'3.25" #4 NWI
Cowling, Stephanie (2010) Neenah, WI
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5 NWI
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-LJ 17'1.25" #6 NWI
Jubeck, Jenna (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-LJ 17'1" #7 NWI
Mrotek, Courtney (12) Lincoln, WI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGinnis, Laura (2010) Middleton, WI
G-TJ 38'8.75" #1 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-TJ 37'4.75" #2 NWI
Haines, Emily (2010) Tomah, WI
G-TJ 37'1.5" #3 NWI
Robertson, Mikayla (2013) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-TJ 36'11.25" #4 NWI
Bartow, Ashley (2012) Sun Prairie, WI
G-TJ 36'9.5" #5 NWI
Friedenfels, Stefani (9) Menomonie, WI
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 NWI
Myers, Corissa (2011) South Milwaukee, WI
G-TJ 36'4" #7 NWI
Thompson, Roni (2011) Nicolet, WI
G-TJ 35'9" #8 NWI
Seaberg, Niki (2011) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-TJ 35'8.5" #9 NWI
Hamer, Kadi (2011) Oshkosh North, WI
G-TJ 35'7.5" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walden, Courtney (2010) Oconomowoc, WI
G-PV 11'6" #1
Gilson, Cami (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-PV 11'0" #2
Flucke, Alex (2013) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-PV 11'0" #3 WI#5
Douglas, Alex (2011) Madison East, WI
G-PV 10'6" #10 WI#13
Wiegert, Jessica (2011) De Pere, WI
G-PV 10'6" #4
Schwartz, Camille (2010) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-PV 10'6" #4
Pilon, Melanie (2010) South, WI
G-PV 10'6" #4
Rose, Leanna (2010) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 10'6" #4
Courtney, Megan (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-PV 10'6" #8
Weber, Stefanie (2010) Burlington, WI
G-PV 10'6" #9 WI#13
Croft, Abby (2010) Germantown, WI
G-PV 10'0" #11
Sima, Sarah (12) Burlington, WI
G-PV 10'0" #11
Keding, Grady (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 10'0" #13
Zeman, Jessica (11) Franklin, WI
G-PV 10'0" #14
Wright, Katelyn (2010) Homestead, WI
G-PV 10'0" #14
Corkum, Taylor (2013) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-PV 10'0" #16 WI#28
Mitzelfeldt, Emily (2010) Onalaska, WI
G-PV 10'0" #16

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maroszek, Jessica (2010) Seymour, WI
G-SP 49'4.25" #1 US#3 WI#1
Boushea, Angela (2010) Monona Grove, WI
G-SP 47'4.25" #2
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 46'0" #3 US#25 WI#3
Theys, Marissa (2010) East, WI
G-SP 43'1" #4 WI#6
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-SP 42'10" #5
Lindstrom, Jamie (2011) Hudson, WI
G-SP 41'8" #6 WI#9
Talbert, Shavanna (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-SP 41'7.25" #7 WI#10
Thomas, Daniela (2010) Park, WI
G-SP 41'2.25" #8 WI#13
Devries, Leah (2010) Milton, WI
G-SP 39'10" #9 WI#18
Bronson, Gaby (2011) Nicolet, WI
G-SP 38'2.5" #10 WI#27
Brown, Kayla (2012) Logan, WI
G-SP 38'1.25" #11 WI#29
Tolbert, Kerri (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-SP 37'9.5" #12 WI#34
Woelert, Sarah (11) Elkhorn, WI
G-SP 37'2" #13
Hackmann, Allie (2011) Lincoln, WI
G-SP 36'10.5" #14 WI#48
Thomas, Lindsey (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-SP 36'5.5" #15
Keefe, Lexi (2011) Germantown, WI
G-SP 36'5" #16 WI#57
Irek, Desiree (2010) Horlick, WI
G-SP 36'2" #17
Horvath, Eleanor (2012) Stevens Point, WI
G-SP 35'7" #18
Kassees, Andrea (2010) North, WI
G-SP 35'3.5" #19 WI#80
Franz, Emily (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 35'2" #20
Wethal, Brianna (2011) Oregon, WI
G-SP 35'1.5" #21

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maroszek, Jessica (2010) Seymour, WI
G-DT 157'4" #1
Boushea, Angela (2010) Monona Grove, WI
G-DT 148'8" #2 US#36 WI#2
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-DT 131'7" #3 WI#9
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-DT 129'0" #4
Schmidt, Alison (2010) Cedarburg, WI
G-DT 126'1" #5
Franz, Emily (2010) Memorial, WI
G-DT 120'9" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x100 47.95 #1 WI#1
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 48.04 #2 WI#2
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x100 48.27 #1 pre
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 48.53 #3 WI#3
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 48.58 #2 pre
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x100 48.80 #3 pre
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x100 48.88 #4
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 49.12 #4 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x100 49.35 #5 WI#6
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #5 pre FL#53
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x100 49.49 #6 WI#9
Girls Relay Hudson, WI
G-4x100 49.70 #7 WI#10
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x100 49.72 #6 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 49.77 #8
Girls Relay Hudson, WI
G-4x100 49.94 #7 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 49.94 #9 WI#13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x200 1:40.86 #1 US#58 WI#1
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x200 1:41.00 #2 US#66 WI#2
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:42.03 #3 WI#4
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x200 1:42.21 #4 WI#5
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x200 1:42.55 #1 pre
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x200 1:42.64 #2 pre
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x200 1:43.00 #5 WI#7
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x200 1:43.29 #6 FL#8
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x200 1:43.69 #7 WI#9
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:43.78 #3 pre
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x200 1:43.79 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x200 1:44.50 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x200 1:44.59 #6 pre
Girls Relay New Richmond, WI
G-4x200 1:45.03 #8 WI#15
Girls Relay New Richmond, WI
G-4x200 1:45.08 #7 pre
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x200 1:45.12 #10 WI#16
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x200 1:45.12 #9 WI#16
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x200 1:45.24 #8 pre
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x200 1:45.31 #9 pre
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x200 1:45.86 #10 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x200 1:45.98 #11 pre
Girls Relay Hortonville, WI
G-4x200 1:46.52 #12 pre
Girls Relay Craig, WI
G-4x200 1:46.59 #13 pre
Girls Relay Union, WI
G-4x200 1:46.60 #14 pre WI#30

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x400 3:53.64 #1 pre WI#1
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x400 3:57.31 #1 WI#2
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 3:58.23 #2 pre WI#3
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x400 3:58.99 #2
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x400 3:59.19 #3 WI#6
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x400 3:59.42 #3 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Seymour, WI
G-4x400 3:59.59 #4 pre WI#8
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x400 3:59.63 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x400 4:00.50 #6 pre
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 4:00.56 #7 pre WI#12
Girls Relay Mukwonago, WI
G-4x400 4:01.09 #8 pre WI#16
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 4:01.58 #4
Girls Relay Seymour, WI
G-4x400 4:02.25 #5
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x400 4:02.46 #9 pre
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x400 4:02.66 #6
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 4:02.82 #10 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 4:03.19 #7
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 4:03.44 #8
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x400 4:04.03 #9
Girls Relay Onalaska, WI
G-4x400 4:04.09 #11 pre
Girls Relay Mukwonago, WI
G-4x400 4:04.10 #10
Girls Relay Tremper, WI
G-4x400 4:04.74 #12 pre WI#32

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Onalaska, WI
G-4x800 9:12.28 #1 US#36 WI#1
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 9:16.89 #2 US#61 WI#2
Girls Relay Homestead, WI
G-4x800 9:19.04 #3 US#77 WI#3
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x800 9:24.09 #4 WI#4
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x800 9:24.12 #5 WI#5
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x800 9:27.76 #6 WI#6
Girls Relay Seymour, WI
G-4x800 9:32.76 #7 WI#9
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x800 9:39.23 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State