Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 4A SPSL Sub-District - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-13
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: French Field - Kent, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeong, Aaron (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Jeong, Aaron (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 NWI
Lowery, Jemiel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-100 10.93 #2 pre NWI
Lowery, Jemiel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-100 10.93 #2 NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.94 #3 pre NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.94 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jamaal (2011) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-200 22.26 #1 NWI
Jones, Jamaal (2011) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-200 22.26 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.56 #1 pre
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.58 #1
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.83 #2 pre
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.83 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:58.04 #1 pre
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:58.04 #1
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:58.46 #2
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:58.46 #3 pre
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:58.67 #2 pre
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:58.67 #3
Ottesen, Tyler (2011) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:58.93 #4
Ottesen, Tyler (2011) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:58.93 #5 pre
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:59.12 #4 pre WA#65
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:59.12 #5
Brown, Dylan (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:59.53 #6
Brown, Dylan (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:59.53 #6 pre
D'Amato, Tanner (2012) Kentlake, WA
B-800 1:59.68 #7
D'Amato, Tanner (2012) Kentlake, WA
B-800 1:59.68 #7 pre
Horton, Alex (2011) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:59.93 #8
Horton, Alex (2011) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:59.93 #8 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Meron (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:14.69 #1 WA#12
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:16.50 #2
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-1600 4:19.89 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Meron (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-3200 9:19.67 #1
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:21.84 #2
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-3200 9:29.26 #3 WA#52
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-3200 9:33.03 #4
Lawrence, Nick (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:35.68 #5 WA#68

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.80 #1 pre NWI
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.80 #1 NWI
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.90 #2 pre NWI
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.90 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 39.23 #1 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 39.23 #1 WA#12
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.40 #2 pre WA#15
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.40 #2
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.03 #3 pre
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.03 #3
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 40.14 #4
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 40.14 #4 pre
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.15 #5
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.15 #5 pre
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.24 #6 pre
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.24 #6 WA#39
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.36 #7
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.36 #7
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.36 #7 pre
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.36 #8 pre
Hordyk, Justin (2012) Bethel, WA
B-300H 40.57 #9
Hordyk, Justin (2012) Bethel, WA
B-300H 40.57 #9 pre
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 41.16 #10 pre
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 41.16 #10
Voss, Jeremy (2011) Tahoma, WA
B-300H 41.18 #11 pre WA#74
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.20 #12 pre
Scott, Matthew (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 41.44 #13 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-300H 41.50 #14 pre WA#94

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Aunrie (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 22'10" #1 NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NWI
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 47'5.25" #1 NWI
Makuupson, Marqui (2011) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #2 NWI
Lopes, Devon (2011) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 44'3.25" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 56'1.25" #1
Lippel, Jake (2011) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-SP 53'8.5" #2 WA#13
Mendenhall, Dalton (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-SP 52'2.75" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pratt, Max (2011) Auburn, WA
B-JT 176'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #2
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #3
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #2
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #3
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:24.64 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Majerae (2013) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.22 #1 NWI
Gates, Majerae (2013) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.22 #1 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.22 #2 pre NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.23 #3 pre NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.23 #3 NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.49 #4 pre NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.49 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 24.73 #1 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 24.73 #1 pre NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.04 #2 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.04 #3 pre NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.24 #2 pre NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.24 #3 NWI
Jensen, Kassie (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.64 #4 NWI
Jensen, Kassie (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.64 #4 pre NWI
Benjamin, Mykala (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.80 #5 NWI
Benjamin, Mykala (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.80 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.96 #6 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.96 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-400 59.65 #1 pre
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-400 59.65 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:16.78 #1 pre
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:16.78 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-1600 5:04.37 #1
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-1600 5:06.53 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-3200 10:50.98 #1 WA#8
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 10:56.87 #2

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.09 #1 WA#10
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.09 #1 pre
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-300H 46.95 #2
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-300H 46.95 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'1" #1 NWI
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #2 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3 NWI
McKinney, Mande (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 NWI
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 37'3.25" #1 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 37'1" #2 NWI
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #3 NWI
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #4 NWI
Willaiams, Sazurice (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crain, Jenna (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 43'8.75" #1
Coleman, Bev (2012) Bethel, WA
G-SP 41'11.75" #2
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 40'10" #3
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 38'8" #4
Wilson, Siao (2012) Auburn, WA
G-SP 36'6.5" #5 WA#45

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 131'8" #1
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 121'5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 49.16 #1
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.39 #2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.84 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:41.53 #1
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:44.87 #2
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:44.87 #3
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:45.05 #2
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:45.05 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State