Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Kiwanis ABC Invitational
Date: 2012-04-07
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: East Moline, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Derrick (2012) Rock Island, IL
B-100 11.40 #1 A NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Derrick (2012) Rock Island, IL
B-200 22.61 #1 NWI
Jackson, Ben (2013) United Township, IL
B-200 23.33 #2 NWI
Richardson, Brian Rock Island, IL
B-200 23.37 #1 B NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Law, Deandre (2012) Galesburg, IL
B-400 50.43 #1 A
Flamer, Todd (2013) United Township, IL
B-400 51.78 #2 A
Jones, Daquan (2014) Rock Island, IL
B-400 51.98 #3 A
Rivera, Alejando (2012) Sterling, IL
B-400 52.30 #1 B
Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-400 52.46 #1 C

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Kyle (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-800 2:02.96 #1 A
Salsman, Beau (2012) Galesburg, IL
B-800 2:03.68 #2
Roche, Matt (2013) Moline, IL
B-800 2:03.81 #3 A
Brenner, Aaron (2012) Sterling, IL
B-800 2:04.79 #4 A

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Keith (2012) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:30.63 #1 A
Adlfinger, Ethan (2013) Alleman, IL
B-1600 4:32.49 #2
Rasso, Tyler (2014) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:35.70 #1 C
Webster, Austin (2014) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:36.06 #1 B
Harkness, Dylan (2012) Sterling, IL
B-1600 4:36.28 #4 A
Reiling, Kyle (2012) Geneseo, IL
B-1600 4:37.67 #2 B
Graham, Will (2014) Alleman, IL
B-1600 4:37.95 #3 B
Johnson, Conor (2013) Kaneland , IL
B-1600 4:39.61 #5 A
Starkey, Jordan (2013) Geneseo, IL
B-1600 4:39.68 #6 A
Hird, Zach (2014) Alleman, IL
B-1600 4:39.99 #2 C

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Keith (2012) United Township, IL
B-3200 9:27.44 #1 A IL#48
Adlfinger, Ethan (2013) Alleman, IL
B-3200 9:28.09 #2 A
Hird, Zach (2014) Alleman, IL
B-3200 9:57.45 #1 B
Starkey, Jordan (2013) Geneseo, IL
B-3200 9:57.66 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willies, Derrick (2013) Rock Island, IL
B-110H 15.02 #1 A NWI
Schneiderbauer, Mike (2012) Sterling, IL
B-110H 15.36 #2 A NWI
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.39 #3 A NWI
Smith, Nikita (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.90 #1 B NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willies, Derrick (2013) Rock Island, IL
B-300H 39.56 #1 A
Overton, Damon (2012) United Township, IL
B-300H 39.67 #2 A IL#50
Nauert, Dylan (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-300H 41.40 #3
Schneiderbauer, Mike (2012) Sterling, IL
B-300H 41.47 #4 A

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tayvian (2012) United Township, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #1 A
Butler, Thomas Rock Island, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #1 B
Dorsey, Kylee (2015) Alleman, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Garrett, Claude (2012) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4 A

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggins, Travon (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-LJ 23'3.5" #1 A NWI
Ellis, Derrick (2012) Rock Island, IL
B-LJ 22'5" #2 B NWI
Overton, Damon (2012) United Township, IL
B-LJ 21'5" #3 NWI
Garrett, Claude (2012) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-LJ 21'4.5" #4 A NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Overton, Damon (2012) United Township, IL
B-TJ 44'4" #1 NWI
Johnson, Tayvian (2012) United Township, IL
B-TJ 42'7.5" #1 A NWI
Lane, Antoine (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-TJ 42'0" #2 A NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneiderbauer, Mike (2012) Sterling, IL
B-PV 13'0" #1 A
Nelson, Logan (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-PV 12'6" #2 A

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huffman, Joe (2012) Geneseo, IL
B-SP 52'4" #1
Kleppe, Nick Pleasant Valley, IA
B-SP 50'2.5" #1 B
Marmion, A.J. (2014) Geneseo, IL
B-SP 47'0.75" #2 B

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyer, Nate (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-DT 144'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x100 43.19 #1
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x100 43.84 #2
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x100 43.87 #3
Boys Relay Alleman, IL
B-4x100 44.22 #4
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x100 44.37 #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x200 1:31.19 #1
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x200 1:33.65 #3
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x200 1:34.64 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x400 3:29.20 #1
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x400 3:30.48 #2
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x400 3:30.63 #3
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x400 3:30.90 #4
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x400 3:33.35 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x800 8:09.65 #1 A
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x800 8:17.48 #3
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x800 8:22.06 #4
Boys Relay Sterling, IL
B-4x800 8:25.69 #5
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x800 8:35.80 #1 B


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State