Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Centennial Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-28
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Gresham, OR


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 21.76 #1 w(-0.7)
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-200 22.00 #1 pre NWI
Mack, E'Lon (2014) Heritage, WA
B-200 22.42 #2 WA#18 w(-0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-400 48.92 #1 pre
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-400 48.96 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Cody (2013) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
B-800 1:54.75 #1
Schaffner, Hayden (2013) Siuslaw, OR
B-800 1:55.28 #2 OR#6
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:55.53 #3 WA#26
Mchugh, Dylan (2012) Mcnary, OR
B-800 1:56.33 #4 OR#9
Henderson, Reed (2013) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:56.53 #5
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-800 1:57.33 #6 OR#18
Burns, Auston (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-800 1:57.59 #7
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:58.05 #8
Godbout, Michael (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:58.15 #9 OR#27
Remington, Sam (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:58.40 #10 OR#31
Packham, Jackson (2013) Franklin, OR
B-800 1:58.74 #11
Lawrence, Will (2012) St Helens, OR
B-800 1:58.99 #12 OR#44
Coxen, Morgan (2013) Silverton, OR
B-800 1:59.49 #13 OR#55
Soberanis, Alex (2013) La Salle, OR
B-800 1:59.64 #14
Capri, Michael (2014) Newport, OR
B-800 1:59.75 #15

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1500 3:54.93 #1 US#14 WA#4
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia (2014) Forest Grove, OR
B-1500 3:56.40 #2
Willyard, Brett (2013) Seaside, OR
B-1500 3:56.85 #3
Kirkov, Roman (2012) Union, WA
B-1500 3:58.57 #4 US#43 WA#5
Normo, Nathan (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
B-1500 3:59.54 #5
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-1500 4:02.39 #6 US#100 WA#8
Haselnus, Jackson (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-1500 4:02.59 #7
Hazlehurst, Fletcher (2012) Franklin, OR
B-1500 4:03.69 #8
Johnsen, Conner (2013) Sehome, WA
B-1500 4:04.56 #9 WA#15
Hinkle, Adrian (2013) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 4:04.67 #10
Stinchfield, Isaac (2013) Washougal, WA
B-1500 4:05.88 #11 WA#17
Kaler, Andrew (2013) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:06.66 #12 WA#20
Boyd, Tucker (2013) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:08.24 #13
Rico, Jorge (2012) North Salem, OR
B-1500 4:08.78 #14 OR#56
Leavy, David (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:09.01 #15
George, Dillon (2012) West Linn, OR
B-1500 4:09.53 #16
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:10.61 #17 OR#68
Godbout, Michael (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:12.73 #18

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-3000 8:36.87 #1 US#48 OR#1
Campbell, Matthew (2013) Siuslaw, OR
B-3000 8:37.22 #2 US#52 OR#2
Hicks, Nick (2012) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
B-3000 8:40.02 #3 US#65 CA#15
Byrd, Ryan (2012) St Helens, OR
B-3000 8:41.56 #4 US#71 OR#6
Obletz, Nick (2013) Oregon Episcopal, OR
B-3000 8:41.97 #5 US#73 OR#7
Eustis, Sean (2013) Washougal, WA
B-3000 8:45.01 #6 WA#7
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-3000 8:46.65 #7 WA#8
Smith, Tanner (2013) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-3000 8:47.40 #8 OR#14
MacDonald, Todd (2013) Lake Oswego, OR
B-3000 8:48.55 #9 OR#15
Jones, Ryan (2012) Southridge, OR
B-3000 8:50.37 #10 OR#18
Baker, Jackson (2012) Franklin, OR
B-3000 8:50.85 #11 OR#19
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:54.17 #12 OR#24
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:54.30 #13 OR#25
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:55.47 #14 OR#29

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-110H 14.77 #1 w(-0.7)
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-110H 14.87 #2 OR#6 w(-0.7)
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-110H 14.96 #1 pre w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-300H 38.58 #1
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-300H 39.43 #1 pre
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-300H 40.08 #2
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 40.27 #2 pre
McCahon, James (2012) Forest Grove, OR
B-300H 40.34 #7 pre
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 40.45 #3
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-300H 40.65 #3 pre
Duronslet, Beau (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 40.75 #4 pre
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-300H 40.79 #5 pre
Wilson, Lawrence (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 40.82 #6 pre OR#40
Ferrell, Nathan (2012) Warrenton, OR
B-300H 40.89 #8 pre
Rico, Jorge (2012) North Salem, OR
B-300H 40.90 #9 pre OR#43
Rico, Jorge (2012) North Salem, OR
B-300H 41.10 #4
McCahon, James (2012) Forest Grove, OR
B-300H 41.12 #5
Olson, Brody (2014) Molalla, OR
B-300H 41.27 #10 pre
Allen, Adam (2012) South Albany, OR
B-300H 41.33 #11 pre
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-300H 41.35 #6
Olson, Brody (2014) Molalla, OR
B-300H 41.38 #7
Ferrell, Nathan (2012) Warrenton, OR
B-300H 41.47 #8
Tautfest, Andy (2014) Newberg, OR
B-300H 42.00 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tufty, Rockwell (2012) Sunset, OR
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Schearer, Mark (2012) Sam Barlow, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #2 OR#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Darnell (2012) Newberg, OR
B-LJ 22'1.25" #1 NWI
Sattley, Alex (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-LJ 22'0.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curry, Deontre (2012) Parkrose, OR
B-TJ 45'9" #1 NWI
Demison, Hayward (2012) Central Catholic, OR
B-TJ 44'2" #2 NWI
Sattley, Alex (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-TJ 43'4" #3 NWI
Luck, Derek (2013) Warrenton, OR
B-TJ 43'1.5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Joe (2012) Union, WA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Johnson, Dylan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-PV 15'0" #2
Neumann, Blase' (2013) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Treloggen, Jonathan (2012) Gresham, OR
B-SP 56'6.75" #1 OR#5
Balducci, Alex (2012) Central Catholic, OR
B-SP 56'1.25" #2
Burt, Corey (2012) Newberg, OR
B-SP 52'1.5" #3
Keizur, Cam (2012) West Linn, OR
B-SP 51'0" #4
Seumalo, Isaac (2012) Corvallis, OR
B-SP 50'11.25" #5
Sommer, Cameron (2012) Gladstone, OR
B-SP 50'2" #6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Sean (2012) Heritage, WA
B-JT 244'1" #1
Danielson, Cody (2012) Newberg, OR
B-JT 204'11" #2
Lantow, Sam (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
B-JT 179'11" #3
Danielson, Trevor (2014) Newberg, OR
B-JT 179'9" #4
Hilmes, Sam (2012) Mead, WA
B-JT 176'11" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x100 42.60 #1
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.68 #2
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.07 #3
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 43.68 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-100 12.27 #1 WA#9 w(0.1)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-100 12.44 #1 pre w(1.7)
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-100 12.47 #2 pre w(1.5)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-100 12.49 #2 OR#8 w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 25.22 #1 WA#10 w(-0.5)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 25.62 #1 pre w(0.8)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-200 25.75 #2 w(-0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middledorf, Mona (2012) Dallas, OR
G-400 59.15 #1 pre OR#27
McKinney, Kaitlyn (2013) Union, WA
G-400 59.43 #2 pre
Miller-Moylan, Lexus (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-400 59.62 #1
Middledorf, Mona (2012) Dallas, OR
G-400 59.64 #2
Miller-Moylan, Lexus (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-400 59.81 #3 pre
Reynolds, Gracia (2013) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 59.91 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:08.92 #1 US#18 WA#1
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-800 2:10.32 #2 US#39 OR#1
Maxwell, Anna (2014) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
G-800 2:10.87 #3 US#55 CA#12
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:11.21 #4 US#68 OR#2
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:12.84 #5 OR#4
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-800 2:15.11 #6
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:15.83 #7
Sears, Sabrina (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-800 2:16.24 #8
Artaiz, Olivia (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-800 2:18.05 #9
Reiter, Austen (2012) Camas, WA
G-800 2:18.28 #10 WA#39

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxwell, Anna (2014) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
G-1500 4:32.74 #1 US#28 CA#3
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1500 4:39.46 #2
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-1500 4:44.20 #3 WA#12
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-1500 4:45.17 #4 WA#13
Mullaney, Megan (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:45.60 #5
Parsons, Camille (2013) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:46.04 #6 WA#14
Sears, Sabrina (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-1500 4:46.37 #7
Morgan, Lauren (2012) South Medford, OR
G-1500 4:49.44 #8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devoe, Claire (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-3000 10:06.58 #1 US#93 OR#9
Anderson, Morgan (2012) Silverton, OR
G-3000 10:09.52 #2
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-3000 10:10.20 #3 WA#4
Weber, Emily (2012) South Salem, OR
G-3000 10:11.49 #4 OR#10
Susbauer, Shannon (2012) Milwaukie, OR
G-3000 10:13.91 #5
Demaree, Adrienne (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:14.48 #6 OR#12
Kate, Mary (2013) Dallas, OR
G-3000 10:20.75 #7 OR#17
Gregoire, Erin (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-3000 10:20.97 #8
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-3000 10:21.32 #9 OR#18
Russell, Erin (2012) Prairie, WA
G-3000 10:21.55 #10 WA#6
Potter, Katy (2013) Siuslaw, OR
G-3000 10:25.45 #11 OR#21
Hilsenteger, Kelsey (2013) Putnam, OR
G-3000 10:32.91 #12 OR#25
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3000 10:34.73 #13 WA#16
Tompkins, Lindsay (2013) Prairie, WA
G-3000 10:36.11 #14 WA#17

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-100H 14.67 #1 OR#3 w(-0.3)
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 15.10 #1 pre w(1.5)
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 15.10 #2 w(-0.3)
Hallock, Kara (2012) Lebanon, OR
G-100H 15.22 #3 w(-0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-300H 43.85 #1 OR#1
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 44.49 #2 WA#6
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 44.55 #3 WA#7
Russell, Cecilee (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 45.46 #4
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.47 #1 pre
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-300H 45.59 #2 pre
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 46.18 #3 pre
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Centennial, OR
G-300H 46.29 #5
Russell, Cecilee (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 46.67 #4 pre
Pitalo, Whitney (2012) South Salem, OR
G-300H 46.74 #6
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Centennial, OR
G-300H 47.03 #5 pre
Wachter, Abby (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 47.07 #6 pre
Rogers, Brittni (2012) South Albany, OR
G-300H 47.09 #7 pre
Pitalo, Whitney (2012) South Salem, OR
G-300H 47.20 #8 pre
Lebuhn, Mitra (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 47.26 #9 pre
Wachter, Abby (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 47.27 #7
Lambert, Emma (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 47.47 #10 pre
Rogers, Brittni (2012) South Albany, OR
G-300H 47.52 #8
Sullivan, Dannika (2012) Franklin, OR
G-300H 47.54 #11 pre OR#42
Knebes, Riley (2014) North Salem, OR
G-300H 47.70 #12 pre
Taylor, Jasmine (2012) Centennial, OR
G-300H 47.91 #13 pre OR#54

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Shelby (2012) Century, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Green, Maria (2012) West Linn, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Alexander, Claire (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-LJ 18'3" #1 NWI
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-LJ 17'8.25" #2 NWI
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-LJ 17'7.5" #3 NWI
Hallock, Kara (2012) Lebanon, OR
G-LJ 17'6.25" #4 NWI
Niles-Paul, Meera (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-TJ 37'9.25" #1 NWI
Keyes, Zinnia (2012) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 35'10" #2 NWI
Reinholdt, Kylie (2014) St Helens, OR
G-TJ 35'9.25" #3 NWI
Gernhart, Rachael (2012) Cleveland, OR
G-TJ 35'6.5" #4 NWI
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 35'5.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Anandae (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Kintz, Brita (2012) Gladstone, OR
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Emmi (2012) Warrenton, OR
G-SP 44'1" #1
Bunker, Cherilyn (2013) Newport, OR
G-SP 41'9" #2
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-SP 41'2.75" #3
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-SP 41'1" #4 OR#9
Swayne, Amber (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-SP 39'8.5" #5
Hamilton, Marisa (2013) Southridge, OR
G-SP 36'9.75" #6
Robinson, D'onna (2013) Gladstone, OR
G-SP 36'7.75" #7
Sharp, Savannah (2015) Sunset, OR
G-SP 36'4" #8 OR#41
Hunter, Jordan (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 35'11.25" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, D'onna (2013) Gladstone, OR
G-DT 135'0" #1
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-DT 128'5" #2
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-DT 120'4" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 147'10" #1
Young, Kyleigh (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-JT 141'1" #2
Barrus, Taylor (2012) Skyview, WA
G-JT 139'9" #3
Wright, Kerry (2012) Sunset, OR
G-JT 134'6" #4
Williams, Angelique (2012) Union, WA
G-JT 131'2" #5
Green, Maria (2012) West Linn, OR
G-JT 131'2" #6 OR#20
Hargett, Kacie (2013) Newport, OR
G-JT 128'8" #7
Titchenal, Stacey (2013) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 125'8" #8
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-JT 124'9" #9 WA#32

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.00 #1
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x100 49.80 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 3:55.08 #1
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 3:58.63 #2
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:04.69 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State