Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA District 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Coatesville, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.61 #1 PA#1 w(2)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.65 #1 pre w(-2.3)
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-100 10.65 #2 PA#2 w(2)
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-100 10.72 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-100 10.77 #1 pre w(0.1)
Coker, Daquan Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-100 10.78 #3 pre PA#4 w(-4.3)
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-100 10.79 #6 pre PA#5 w(-4.3)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.83 #2 pre NWI
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-100 10.85 #3 w(2)
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-100 10.91 #3 pre w(0.1)
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.91 #4 PA#8 w(2)
Thompson, Mark (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.94 #7 pre w(-1.2)
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-100 10.95 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Hackett, Corey (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-100 10.95 #5 PA#13 w(2)
McFarlin, Scott (2012) Methacton, PA
B-100 10.96 #11 pre PA#14 w(-4.3)
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-100 10.96 #6 w(2)
Coker, Daquan Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-100 10.96 #7 w(2)
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-100 10.96 #8 pre PA#14 w(-0.8)
Wilson, Tim Radnor, PA
B-100 10.97 #12 pre PA#16 w(-0.8)
Coker, Daquan Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-100 10.97 #5 pre w(0.1)
Hackett, Corey (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-100 10.99 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Hackett, Corey (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-100 11.00 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 21.23 #1 US#44 PA#1 w(1.8)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 21.24 #2 US#45 PA#2 w(1.8)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 21.64 #1 pre w(0.5)
Smith Ii, Kevin (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-200 21.68 #3 PA#4 w(1.8)
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 21.83 #1 pre w(2)
Thompson, Mark (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.84 #4 PA#9 w(1.8)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 21.85 #2 pre w(2.9)
Thompson, Mark (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.92 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 21.95 #3 pre w(0)
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 21.97 #5 PA#11 w(1.8)
Smith Ii, Kevin (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-200 22.04 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Ramkumar, Adhish (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-200 22.05 #6 PA#12 w(1.8)
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.07 #5 pre w(0.5)
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.08 #3 pre w(2)
Thompson, Mark (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.16 #5 pre w(2)
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.19 #7 w(1.8)
Smith Ii, Kevin (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-200 22.25 #4 pre w(2.9)
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.30 #6 pre w(2.9)
McFarlin, Scott (2012) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.31 #8 PA#22 w(1.8)
McFarlin, Scott (2012) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.39 #7 pre w(2)
Class, Michael (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-200 22.41 #7 pre PA#28 w(0.5)
McFarlin, Scott (2012) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.43 #10 pre w(0.5)
Ramkumar, Adhish (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-200 22.44 #8 pre w(2)
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.45 #13 pre PA#31 w(0.5)
Gardener, Austin (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.45 #6 pre PA#31 w(0)
Class, Michael (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-200 22.46 #9 pre w(2)
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.49 #10 pre w(2.9)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.50 #8 pre w(-0.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 48.79 #1
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.08 #2
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.13 #1 pre
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 49.32 #3
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.33 #4 pre
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.40 #4
Hardy, Troy (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 49.44 #2 pre PA#33
Hackett, Corey (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 49.45 #3 pre
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.46 #5 pre
Hackett, Corey (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 49.59 #5
Ross, Matt (2012) North Penn, PA
B-400 49.81 #7 pre
Smeltzer, Billy (2013) Ridley, PA
B-400 49.98 #8 pre PA#55
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 49.99 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:54.18 #1 PA#12
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:54.92 #2
Chaborek, Aj (2013) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:54.93 #1 pre PA#20
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:55.12 #4 pre
Kohler, Austin (2012) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:55.25 #7 pre
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-800 1:55.35 #2 pre
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-800 1:55.57 #10 pre PA#26
Chaborek, Aj (2013) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:55.71 #3
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 1:55.80 #4
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:55.86 #5 pre
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:55.91 #5
Jenkins, Alex (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:56.07 #11 pre
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-800 1:56.16 #6
Kohler, Austin (2012) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:56.34 #7
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.40 #8
O'Such, Joseph (2012) Spring Ford, PA
B-800 1:56.43 #8 pre
Jenkins, Alex (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:56.64 #9
Dickson, Ryan Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:56.80 #12 pre
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:57.37 #3 pre
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.56 #6 pre
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 1:57.67 #9 pre
Brooks, Sam (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:58.15 #13 pre
Dickson, Ryan Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:58.84 #10
Brulliea, Alex Quakertown, PA
B-800 1:59.51 #14 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:08.94 #1 US#18 PA#1
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-1600 4:12.79 #2
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-1600 4:17.82 #3
Metzler, Nico (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-1600 4:18.21 #4
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:18.27 #5 PA#14
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:18.29 #6 PA#15
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-1600 4:18.49 #7 PA#18
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:20.12 #1 pre
Horgan, Ryan (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-1600 4:21.37 #8 PA#31

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:08.62 #1 US#79 PA#1
Emery, Mac (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:11.24 #2 PA#3
Macauley, Jack (2013) North Penn, PA
B-3200 9:15.61 #3 PA#7
Quinn, Conner (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:19.12 #4 PA#10
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:22.67 #5
Berry, Chris (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
B-3200 9:23.46 #6 PA#16
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-3200 9:24.50 #7 PA#18
Israel, Zack (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-3200 9:26.39 #8 PA#24
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:28.40 #9 PA#28
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:30.78 #10 PA#38
Kazanjian, Chris (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-3200 9:32.25 #11
Ferruzzi, Francis (2013) Upper Dublin, PA
B-3200 9:32.74 #12
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:34.22 #13 PA#55
Trama, Zach (2012) West Chester East, PA
B-3200 9:36.53 #14
Davis, Dan (2012) North Penn, PA
B-3200 9:38.93 #15 PA#74

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 13.82 #1 US#10 PA#1 w(1.1)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 13.86 #2 US#12 PA#2 w(1.1)
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 13.94 #3 US#17 PA#3 w(1.1)
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.06 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.15 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.19 #1 pre w(0.4)
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-110H 14.25 #4 w(1.1)
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-110H 14.26 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-110H 14.32 #3 pre w(0.4)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.37 #2 pre w(1)
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.40 #5 PA#6 w(1.1)
Williams, Chris (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.44 #3 pre w(-2.6)
Williams, Chris (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.49 #4 pre w(1)
Siddiqui, Husayn (2012) Rustin, PA
B-110H 14.57 #7 pre PA#8 w(-0.4)
Siddiqui, Husayn (2012) Rustin, PA
B-110H 14.61 #6 w(1.1)
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.63 #5 pre w(0.4)
Siddiqui, Husayn (2012) Rustin, PA
B-110H 14.66 #6 pre w(1)
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.79 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Moore, Parrish Truman, PA
B-110H 14.86 #10 pre PA#15 w(-0.4)
Ainsley, Jeff (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-110H 14.98 #6 pre PA#22 w(-2.6)
Heimbach, Ryan (2013) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-110H 15.00 #13 pre PA#23 w(-0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 37.08 #1
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-300H 37.23 #1 pre US#20 PA#2
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-300H 37.43 #2 US#35 PA#3
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 37.60 #3 US#52 PA#5
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 37.78 #2 pre
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-300H 37.86 #4 pre
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-300H 37.88 #5 pre US#81 PA#7
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 38.01 #3 pre
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-300H 38.21 #4
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-300H 38.26 #6 pre
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-300H 38.42 #5
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-300H 38.54 #6
Harling, Chris (2012) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 39.44 #7
Harling, Chris (2012) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 39.48 #7 pre
Trauger, Colby (2013) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 39.70 #8 pre PA#45
Gaiber, Riley (2013) North Penn, PA
B-300H 39.82 #9 pre PA#52
Siddiqui, Husayn (2012) Rustin, PA
B-300H 39.89 #10 pre PA#55
Heimbach, Ryan (2013) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-300H 40.03 #11 pre PA#56
Barber, Maurice Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 40.04 #12 pre
Sims, Leroy Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 40.08 #13 pre
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 40.29 #14 pre
Trauger, Colby (2013) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 40.37 #8
Medina, Saybrim (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-300H 40.66 #15 pre
Sweeney, Matt (2012) Marple Newtown, PA
B-300H 40.67 #16 pre
Torsitano, Nick (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-300H 40.71 #17 pre
Esposito, Vincent (2013) North Penn, PA
B-300H 40.93 #18 pre
Mccormick, Skylar Owen J Roberts, PA
B-300H 41.31 #19 pre
O'donnell, Steven Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 41.57 #20 pre
Rosario, Greg Central Bucks East, PA
B-300H 42.00 #21 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt, Andrew (2012) Marple Newtown, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Ramsey, Jalen (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Dawson, Derrick (2012) Ridley, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Spencer, Horace (2015) William Tennent, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #4 PA#26
Coppock, Misohn (2012) Pottstown, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 23'5.25" #1 NWI
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #2 NWI
Andrews, Travis (2012) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 49'8" #1 NWI
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 47'2" #2 NWI
Dawson, Derrick (2012) Ridley, PA
B-TJ 45'7.5" #3 NWI
Pham, Joe (2012) Marple Newtown, PA
B-TJ 45'3.75" #4 NWI
Avakame, Seyram (2012) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #5 NWI
Harris, Raheem (2012) Ridley, PA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #6 NWI
Freeman, Julien (2014) Truman, PA
B-TJ 44'6" #7 NWI
Royal, William (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 44'1" #8 NWI
Rembert, Elon (2013) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'11" #9 NWI
Hearns, Milton (2013) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #10 NWI
Kennedy, Kevin (2013) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #11 NWI
Alston, Jared (2013) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 43'5.25" #12 NWI
Bush, Joe (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-TJ 43'1" #13 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Corey (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1 PA#6
Williams, Chris (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Larson, Derek (2012) Unionville, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#19

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 58'1.5" #1
Hart, Ryan (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-SP 56'9" #2
Kirby, Tevin (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 54'1.75" #3 PA#20
Waller, Brandon (2013) Haverford, PA
B-SP 52'11.75" #4 PA#28
Garland, John (2012) North Penn, PA
B-SP 52'10.75" #5
Herbster, Dan (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-SP 52'9" #6 PA#29
Rosenholtz, Jared Central Bucks South, PA
B-SP 52'7.75" #7 PA#32
Kpassagnon, Tanoh (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-SP 51'2" #8 PA#47
Ranco, Ezra Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-SP 50'4" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Ryan (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-DT 183'7" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Perry (2012) Unionville, PA
B-JT 195'0" #1
Gribb, Jacob (2012) Pope John Paul II, PA
B-JT 190'0" #2 PA#15
Shalaway, Ethan (2013) Boyertown, PA
B-JT 187'2" #3 PA#19
Waller, Brandon (2013) Haverford, PA
B-JT 184'7" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x100 41.81 #1
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 41.90 #2
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 41.91 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 42.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 42.04 #3 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 42.23 #3
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 42.25 #4
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x100 42.45 #4 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 42.53 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 42.75 #5
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x100 42.82 #6
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x100 42.86 #6 pre
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x100 42.94 #7 pre PA#25
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x100 43.17 #8 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x100 43.18 #7
Boys Relay Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-4x100 43.19 #9 pre
Boys Relay Rustin, PA
B-4x100 43.20 #10 pre
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x100 43.23 #11 pre PA#42
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x100 43.29 #12 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #13 pre
Boys Relay Academy Park, PA
B-4x100 43.47 #14 pre PA#54
Boys Relay Kennett, PA
B-4x100 43.61 #15 pre PA#64
Boys Relay Harriton, PA
B-4x100 43.64 #16 pre
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 43.68 #17 pre PA#68
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x100 43.68 #18 pre PA#68
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x100 43.70 #19 pre
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x100 43.76 #8
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x100 43.85 #20 pre
Boys Relay Unionville, PA
B-4x100 43.96 #21 pre PA#93
Boys Relay Ridley, PA
B-4x100 44.00 #22 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:17.67 #1 US#73 PA#5
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:17.76 #2
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:17.99 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:18.08 #3
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:20.08 #2 pre
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:20.27 #4 pre PA#13
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:20.53 #4
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:20.83 #5
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:21.13 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:21.34 #6
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:21.50 #7 pre PA#18
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x400 3:21.55 #5 pre PA#20
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:21.86 #8 pre
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:22.43 #10 pre PA#26
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:22.43 #9 pre PA#26
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:22.76 #11 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:23.74 #6 pre
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:24.32 #12 pre
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:24.56 #13 pre
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:24.66 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:49.11 #1 US#59 PA#4
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:49.54 #2
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x800 7:51.90 #3 PA#10
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:53.09 #4
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:54.96 #5 PA#14
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 7:55.73 #6
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:59.03 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:59.23 #3 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:59.46 #2 pre
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 7:59.51 #5 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:59.75 #7 pre PA#25
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:59.78 #4 pre
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:59.80 #9 pre
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x800 7:59.81 #6 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:00.27 #7
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 8:01.34 #8 pre PA#31
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:01.46 #10 pre
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:02.73 #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 11.86 #1 US#67 PA#1 w(1)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 11.91 #1 pre w(-2.8)
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.01 #2 pre PA#2 w(-1.5)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.03 #2 PA#3 w(1)
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.03 #3 w(1)
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.04 #1 pre w(1)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.08 #2 pre w(1.5)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.17 #3 pre w(-2.5)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.21 #3 pre PA#11 w(1)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.22 #5 pre w(1)
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.26 #4 pre PA#13 w(-1.1)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.27 #4 PA#14 w(1)
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.27 #5 w(1)
Tramel, Jamie (2014) Truman, PA
G-100 12.29 #5 pre PA#15 w(-1.1)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.32 #6 pre w(-2.8)
Adams, Helen Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.33 #7 pre PA#16 w(-2.5)
Herbert, Nikki Truman, PA
G-100 12.33 #8 pre PA#16 w(-1.5)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.34 #6 w(1)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.39 #9 pre PA#20 w(-1.5)
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.43 #4 pre w(1.5)
Leace, Daniele (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100 12.45 #7 pre PA#23 w(1)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.45 #7 PA#23 w(1)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.46 #8 pre w(1)
Johnson, Tirzah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-100 12.47 #10 pre PA#26 w(-2.8)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.48 #6 pre w(1.5)
Adams, Helen Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.48 #9 pre w(1)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.49 #11 pre w(-1.1)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.50 #13 pre w(-1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 24.56 #1 pre w(2.7)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 24.58 #1 PA#4 w(1.1)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 24.74 #2 PA#7 w(1.1)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 24.93 #2 pre w(2.5)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 24.94 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.06 #3 PA#12 w(1.1)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.08 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.08 #4 w(1.1)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.14 #3 pre w(2.7)
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.19 #5 pre w(2.7)
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.25 #4 pre PA#14 w(0)
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.28 #5 w(1.1)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.32 #4 pre w(2.5)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.36 #5 pre w(-3.2)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.39 #6 w(1.1)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.41 #6 pre w(0)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.48 #6 pre w(2.5)
Tramel, Jamie (2014) Truman, PA
G-200 25.51 #7 pre PA#22 w(-0.1)
Tramel, Jamie (2014) Truman, PA
G-200 25.58 #7 pre w(2.5)
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 25.59 #9 pre PA#24 w(-0.1)
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 25.62 #7 w(1.1)
Stefanosky, Missy (2012) Octorara Area, PA
G-200 25.63 #10 pre PA#27 w(0)
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 25.64 #8 pre w(2.7)
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.66 #13 pre PA#28 w(-0.1)
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-200 25.72 #10 pre w(2.5)
Stefanosky, Missy (2012) Octorara Area, PA
G-200 25.72 #9 pre w(2.5)
Van Zant, Allison (2012) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.74 #11 pre w(2.7)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.76 #14 pre PA#32 w(-0.1)
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-200 25.79 #12 pre w(2.5)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.85 #13 pre w(2.5)
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-200 25.86 #11 pre PA#38 w(-3.2)
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-200 25.86 #15 pre PA#38 w(-3.2)
Tramel, Jamie (2014) Truman, PA
G-200 25.95 #8 w(1.1)
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.98 #14 pre w(2.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 54.06 #1
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 54.68 #1 pre
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.81 #2
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 55.91 #3
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.52 #4 PA#13
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 56.62 #2 pre
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.86 #4 pre
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 56.96 #3 pre
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 57.02 #5 pre
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 57.44 #5 PA#22
Glass, Corinne (2012) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 57.66 #6
Glass, Corinne (2012) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 57.91 #6 pre
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.35 #7 pre
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 58.46 #7
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.86 #8
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.92 #8 pre
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-400 59.11 #9 pre
Durrell, Jacine Phoenixville Area, PA
G-400 59.28 #10 pre
Brady, Kelsey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
G-400 59.33 #11 pre PA#80
Pioch, Abby (2013) Conestoga, PA
G-400 59.72 #12 pre PA#98

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:08.08 #1
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:08.47 #1 pre
Bolles, Olivia (2013) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:14.34 #2 PA#13
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:14.81 #3 PA#19
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:14.89 #4 PA#23
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:15.26 #5
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:16.09 #3 pre
Bolles, Olivia (2013) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:16.16 #5 pre
Long, Amanda (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-800 2:16.71 #7 pre PA#36
Long, Amanda (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-800 2:17.01 #6
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:17.14 #2 pre
Kruman, Hannah (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:17.47 #7 PA#48
Gilliam, Hannah (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:17.91 #9 pre PA#52
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:17.93 #4 pre
Tracy, Michelle (2012) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:18.15 #8
Mills, Gretchen (2015) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:19.23 #9 PA#70
Mills, Gretchen (2015) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:19.56 #10 pre
Winkler, Becca (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:19.93 #10 PA#88

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:53.18 #1
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:55.70 #2
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:57.50 #3
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 4:58.08 #4
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:58.68 #1 pre
Harvey, Meghan (2012) Oxford Area, PA
G-1600 4:58.86 #5
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-1600 5:00.42 #2 pre PA#22
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 5:00.90 #3 pre
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 5:01.10 #5 pre
Eisman, Amanda (2012) Henderson, PA
G-1600 5:01.53 #7 pre PA#25
Eisman, Amanda (2012) Henderson, PA
G-1600 5:02.52 #6
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 5:02.98 #4 pre
Harvey, Meghan (2012) Oxford Area, PA
G-1600 5:03.09 #6 pre
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-1600 5:03.09 #7 PA#30
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-1600 5:04.47 #8
Lampe, Jill (2013) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-1600 5:04.54 #9 pre PA#35
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-1600 5:05.55 #10 pre
Mckeon, Molly (2013) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-1600 5:05.58 #8 pre PA#40

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:24.19 #1 US#18 PA#1
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3200 10:31.77 #2 US#49 PA#2
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 10:43.99 #3
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:47.64 #4 PA#8
Boulger, Kelly (2014) Coatesville, PA
G-3200 10:49.53 #5 PA#12
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3200 10:53.61 #6 PA#13
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:57.80 #7 PA#15
Sheva, Caitlyn (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:59.16 #8 PA#17
Birkenmaier, Anne (2013) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:07.04 #9 PA#23
Herman, Anne (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:08.65 #10 PA#26
Hukki, Louise Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 11:16.19 #11 PA#33
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-3200 11:16.34 #12 PA#34
Bucci, Angel Upper Darby, PA
G-3200 11:17.68 #13 PA#37

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.31 #1 US#93 PA#1 w(1.1)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.42 #2 PA#2 w(1.1)
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.52 #1 pre w(0.1)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.62 #2 pre w(0.1)
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.63 #1 pre w(-2)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.66 #2 pre PA#3 w(-2.8)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.66 #3 pre w(-2.3)
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.69 #3 PA#5 w(1.1)
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.69 #4 pre w(-2.5)
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 14.77 #4 PA#7 w(1.1)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.78 #5 w(1.1)
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-100H 14.85 #6 PA#9 w(1.1)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.88 #3 pre w(0.1)
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.93 #4 pre w(0.1)
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 14.96 #6 pre PA#13 w(-2)
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 14.97 #7 w(1.1)
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.01 #5 pre w(0.1)
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 15.03 #6 pre w(0.1)
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.12 #5 pre w(-1.4)
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 15.12 #8 w(1.1)
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-100H 15.16 #7 pre PA#17 w(-2.3)
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-100H 15.25 #8 pre w(-1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-300H 44.30 #1 pre PA#5
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 44.31 #2 pre
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-300H 44.65 #1
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-300H 44.76 #6 pre PA#11
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-300H 44.81 #3 pre
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-300H 44.87 #4 pre
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-300H 44.91 #2
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-300H 44.96 #3
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-300H 44.98 #5 pre
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-300H 45.02 #4
Knauer, Kelly (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 45.09 #5
Mapa, Christina (2012) Unionville, PA
G-300H 45.10 #6 PA#22
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-300H 45.24 #7
Mapa, Christina (2012) Unionville, PA
G-300H 45.47 #7 pre
Knauer, Kelly (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 45.48 #8 pre
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 45.62 #8
Toland, Stephanie (2014) Haverford Township, PA
G-300H 45.73 #9 pre PA#35
Marquis, Francine Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 46.02 #10 pre
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-300H 46.06 #11 pre
O'Leary, Gabby (2013) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 46.25 #12 pre PA#50
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 46.39 #13 pre
Patterson, Julia (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 46.41 #14 pre PA#55
Blessington, Alanna Penncrest, PA
G-300H 46.48 #15 pre PA#56
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-300H 46.67 #16 pre PA#66
Nice, Brandy (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-300H 46.73 #17 pre PA#71
Damon, Sara (2014) Pennridge, PA
G-300H 47.17 #18 pre
Watsey, Jadzia (2014) Pennridge, PA
G-300H 47.30 #19 pre PA#96
Sampson, Catherine (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-300H 47.57 #20 pre
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 47.65 #21 pre
Swanepoel, Megan (2013) Downingtown East, PA
G-300H 47.90 #22 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#15
Nowoswiat, Rachel (2013) Penncrest, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#15
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Sampson, Catherine (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #5 PA#35
Thomas, Ali Phoenixville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Thomas, Natalie Spring Ford, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Przybylowski, Katrina (2014) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #6 PA#35
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 NWI
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #4 NWI
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #5 NWI
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #6 NWI
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #7 NWI
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 38'2.5" #1 NWI
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-TJ 37'9.25" #2 NWI
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 37'8.5" #3 NWI
Grasty, Ebony (2012) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #4 NWI
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #5 NWI
Bright, Kiara (2013) Academy Park, PA
G-TJ 36'8.25" #6 NWI
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-TJ 36'8" #7 NWI
Johnson, Tirzah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'6" #8 NWI
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 36'1.75" #9 NWI
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-TJ 35'9" #10 NWI
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-TJ 35'7.75" #11 NWI
Holmes, Kailah (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #12 NWI
Cannon, Kaila (2015) Haverford Township, PA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #13 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'4" #1
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Nagele, Stacey (2012) Quakertown, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 39'10" #1 PA#16
Roberts, Tyra (2013) Bensalem, PA
G-SP 39'6.5" #2
Wethey, Allison (2012) Rustin, PA
G-SP 38'10.75" #3 PA#23
Ross, Megan (2012) Haverford, PA
G-SP 38'7" #4
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 38'4" #5 PA#27
Nelson, Samantha (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-SP 37'11.5" #6 PA#31
Ross, Alicia (2013) Wissahickon, PA
G-SP 37'11.25" #7 PA#32
Yakas, Caitlin (2013) Sun Valley, PA
G-SP 36'7.25" #8
Searight, Ming Cheltenham, PA
G-SP 36'7" #9 PA#57
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 36'1" #10 PA#72
Penecale, Megan (2014) Upper Moreland, PA
G-SP 35'7.5" #11
Worthington, Nataya (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-SP 35'4" #14
Milligan-Williams, Essen (2014) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 35'2.5" #15 PA#100
Johnson, Christine (2013) North Penn, PA
G-SP 35'1.5" #16
Collins, Jamie Downingtown West, PA
G-SP 35'1" #17

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-DT 137'5" #1 PA#5
Wethey, Allison (2012) Rustin, PA
G-DT 122'6" #2 PA#18

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nagy, Gabby (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-JT 129'0" #1 PA#27
Mautz, Cait (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
G-JT 128'8" #2
Player, Devon (2014) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-JT 127'5" #3
Coffey, Bridget (2012) North Penn, PA
G-JT 121'7" #4
Lynch, Nikki (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-JT 120'11" #5 PA#63

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x100 47.62 #1 pre
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x100 47.63 #2 pre PA#4
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x100 47.68 #1
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x100 47.84 #2
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x100 47.89 #3 pre
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x100 47.96 #3
Girls Relay Truman, PA
G-4x100 48.41 #4
Girls Relay Truman, PA
G-4x100 48.60 #6 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x100 48.69 #5
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x100 48.75 #4 pre
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 48.77 #5 pre PA#15
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x100 49.02 #6
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x100 49.02 #7 pre
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x100 49.03 #8 pre
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 49.04 #9 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x100 49.08 #10 pre PA#21
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 49.09 #7
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x100 49.11 #11 pre
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x100 49.54 #8
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x100 49.61 #12 pre
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x100 49.70 #13 pre
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x100 49.85 #14 pre PA#45
Girls Relay Ridley, PA
G-4x100 49.90 #15 pre
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x100 49.97 #16 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:49.73 #1 US#35 PA#1
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 3:50.14 #2 US#43 PA#3
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 3:51.07 #3
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 3:51.79 #4
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 3:52.13 #1 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:52.84 #2 pre
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 3:53.58 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x400 3:53.98 #5
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:54.07 #3 pre
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 3:54.59 #6 pre PA#9
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 3:55.04 #4 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x400 3:55.49 #7 pre
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:55.51 #6
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 3:56.55 #7
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:58.99 #8 pre
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x400 4:01.01 #9 pre
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:01.04 #10 pre
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x400 4:01.47 #11 pre PA#39
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:01.64 #8
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 4:01.84 #12 pre
Girls Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
G-4x400 4:01.85 #13 pre PA#42
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:02.64 #14 pre
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x400 4:02.69 #15 pre
Girls Relay Spring Ford, PA
G-4x400 4:03.20 #16 pre PA#51
Girls Relay Bensalem, PA
G-4x400 4:03.94 #17 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x800 9:04.65 #1
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:05.18 #2
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:12.32 #3
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:12.63 #4
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:15.48 #5 US#59 PA#5
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:16.12 #6 US#65 PA#7
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:17.43 #7
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:20.25 #1 pre
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:20.68 #2 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:20.75 #3 pre
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:20.91 #4 pre
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:21.07 #8
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:21.30 #5 pre
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x800 9:21.98 #6 pre
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x800 9:22.70 #7 pre PA#13
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:23.58 #9 PA#15
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:24.66 #9 pre
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x800 9:24.75 #10 pre PA#18
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:25.16 #11 pre
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:25.20 #8 pre
Girls Relay Haverford Township, PA
G-4x800 9:25.67 #12 pre PA#21
Girls Relay Haverford Township, PA
G-4x800 9:26.65 #10
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x800 9:28.19 #11
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x800 9:29.04 #13 pre PA#27
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:29.47 #14 pre PA#28
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x800 9:29.56 #12
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x800 9:32.79 #15 pre PA#32
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:33.83 #16 pre PA#36
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:36.71 #17 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State