Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 4A SPSL Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-10
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: French Field - Kent, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 21.99 #1 pre NWI
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.23 #2 pre NWI
Hammer, Tyler (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.42 #3 pre NWI
Thompson, John (2013) Bethel, WA
B-200 22.45 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.91 #1 pre
Davis, Jamare (2013) Todd Beamer, WA
B-400 49.99 #2 pre
Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) Wilson, CA
B-400 50.00 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.62 #1 pre
Rambo, Tremaine (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:54.94 #2 pre WA#19
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.58 #3 pre
House, Kepler (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-800 1:59.04 #5 pre WA#91
Gebrehiwet, Yohan (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-800 1:59.25 #7 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:20.39 #1
Rambo, Tremaine (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:20.73 #2 WA#35

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ottesen, Michael (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-3200 9:36.37 #1
Jackson, Jonathan (2013) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-3200 9:37.14 #2
Martinez, Alexander (2013) Kentlake, WA
B-3200 9:38.14 #3 WA#77

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.30 #1 pre NWI
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.38 #3 pre NWI
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.45 #2 pre NWI
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.52 #5 pre NWI
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.55 #4 pre NWI
Larson, Devon (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.90 #6 pre NWI
Miller, Korry (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.95 #7 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.49 #1 pre
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.76 #2 pre
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.77 #3 pre
Gomez-Wilson, Jon (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.89 #5 pre
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.47 #4 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.58 #7 pre WA#50
Miller, Korry (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 41.25 #6 pre WA#75
Normandia, Reeve (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 41.29 #8 pre WA#78
Theer, Tyce (2014) Puyallup, WA
B-300H 41.30 #9 pre WA#80
Ziller, Joe (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 41.64 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'8.5" #1 US#86 WA#2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 NWI
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #2 NWI
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 46'8.5" #1 NWI
Tucker, D'Londo (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 45'0" #2 NWI
Babcock, Austin (2013) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-TJ 43'8" #3 NWI
Shocks, Adrian (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-TJ 43'7" #4 NWI
Smith, Ricky (2013) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 43'3" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mjelde, Tucker (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Dallas (2013) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 53'8" #1 WA#15
Shelton, Kevin (2013) Auburn, WA
B-SP 50'1" #2
Miles, Joe (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-SP 50'0.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Dallas (2013) Tahoma, WA
B-DT 162'8" #1 WA#13
Havili, Albert (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-DT 162'5" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 41.93 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.65 #2
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.69 #3 WA#10
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #5 WA#38
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.39 #7
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #4
Boys Relay Bethel, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #6 WA#56
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.20 #1
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x400 3:24.41 #2 WA#26

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.12 #1 pre NWI
Pelogi, Gabriela (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.32 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.37 #3 pre NWI
Bowling, Samantha (2013) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100 12.45 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.55 #1 pre NWI
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.91 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 24.93 #3 pre NWI
Bowling, Samantha (2013) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.18 #4 pre NWI
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-200 25.40 #5 pre NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.45 #6 pre NWI
Hillsman-Shedwin, Alizhae (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.53 #7 pre NWI
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.57 #8 pre NWI
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.58 #9 pre NWI
Carney, Carinne (2016) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-200 25.68 #10 pre NWI
Hamlin, Erica (2016) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.96 #11 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 56.64 #1 pre
Hong, Cheryl (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-400 58.42 #2 pre
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 58.69 #3 pre
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-400 58.95 #5 pre WA#43
Saunders, Lauren (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-400 59.48 #4 pre WA#56
O'Hara, Stephanie (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-400 59.63 #6 pre
Rodes, Aimee (2013) Puyallup, WA
G-400 59.92 #7 pre WA#81
Bradley, Amari (2015) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.97 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawson, Lyndee (2013) Puyallup, WA
G-800 2:18.61 #1 pre WA#39
Saunders, Lauren (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:18.94 #3 pre WA#45
Johnson, Julian (2016) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:19.20 #2 pre
Brown, Cassidy (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:19.36 #5 pre WA#54

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.43 #1 pre NWI
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 14.71 #2 pre NWI
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.83 #3 pre NWI
Haverfield, Savanna (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.06 #5 pre NWI
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-100H 15.18 #7 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 42.81 #1 pre US#44 WA#1
Hammock, Paige (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 44.04 #3 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 44.48 #5 pre WA#13
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.78 #2 pre
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 44.82 #4 pre
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.11 #6 pre WA#27
Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) Puyallup, WA
G-300H 46.70 #7 pre WA#37
Davison, Lydia (2013) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-300H 47.00 #8 pre WA#47
Newby, Abby (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.15 #9 pre
Klinkenberg, Abby (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 47.50 #10 pre WA#64
Madden, Sara (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-300H 47.56 #11 pre WA#67
Sterling, Taylor (2016) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.72 #12 pre WA#75
Bradley, Adreonia (2014) Curtis, WA
G-300H 47.78 #13 pre WA#78

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'3" #1 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'9.75" #2 NWI
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 18'4.5" #3 NWI
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #4 NWI
Agoh, Danielle (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 38'4" #1 NWI
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 37'8" #2 NWI
Agoh, Danielle (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 36'2" #3 NWI
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 35'9" #4 NWI
Reitz, Kiernan (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 40'4" #1
Lawrence, Quiana (2014) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 39'9" #2
Lough, Kasie (2014) Bethel, WA
G-SP 38'10" #3 WA#25
Homer, Aiyana (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-SP 35'2.5" #4 WA#81
Faaagi, Rani (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 35'2" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.19 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x100 48.99 #2
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.92 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:43.42 #1
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.34 #2 WA#16
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:45.64 #3
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:45.96 #5
Girls Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-4x200 1:46.31 #4
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:46.79 #6
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-4x200 1:46.85 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x400 4:02.61 #1 WA#26
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x400 4:03.99 #3 WA#38
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:04.96 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State