Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA District 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Coatesville, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-100 10.82 #1 pre PA#1 w(1.8)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.82 #2 pre w(3.2)
Howell, Renard (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-100 10.88 #3 pre PA#4 w(0.9)
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-100 10.90 #4 pre PA#6 w(0.3)
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-100 10.95 #1 w(-1.7)
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.95 #5 pre w(3.2)
Lowe, Cj (2013) Kennett, PA
B-100 10.97 #9 pre w(3.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 21.62 #1 DC#1 w(-0.2)
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 21.89 #1 pre w(0.7)
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 21.92 #2 PA#2 w(-0.2)
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 21.94 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 21.96 #2 pre PA#3 w(-0.1)
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 21.96 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.12 #3 PA#7 w(-0.2)
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.12 #4 w(-0.2)
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.16 #5 PA#8 w(-0.2)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.16 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Moore, Rickey (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-200 22.20 #4 pre PA#10 w(-0.1)
Howell, Renard (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.28 #2 pre PA#12 w(0.4)
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-200 22.29 #6 pre PA#13 w(-0.1)
Thompson, Vince (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
B-200 22.30 #5 pre PA#14 w(0.4)
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.32 #3 pre PA#15 w(-2.8)
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.35 #6 pre w(0.7)
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.35 #7 pre w(-0.1)
Moore, Rickey (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-200 22.37 #6 w(-0.2)
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-200 22.37 #7 w(-0.2)
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.38 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.39 #7 pre w(-1.6)
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.42 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Thompson, Vince (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
B-200 22.46 #9 pre w(-0.8)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.48 #8 pre w(-2.8)
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.49 #8 w(-0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 47.81 #1 US#76 PA#1
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-400 47.96 #1 pre
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-400 48.51 #2
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 48.57 #3 PA#4
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 48.84 #2 pre
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 48.94 #3 pre
Meriwether, Ricky (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.08 #4 pre PA#13
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.15 #4 PA#15
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.22 #5 pre
Leach, Tyrone (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 49.33 #6 pre
Meriwether, Ricky (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.35 #5
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.36 #7 pre
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 49.39 #8 pre PA#19
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 49.41 #6
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.76 #7
Gaiber, Riley (2013) North Penn, PA
B-400 49.90 #9 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:52.95 #1
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:53.70 #2 PA#5
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:53.73 #3
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:54.92 #4 PA#9
Cox-Finn, Armond (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:55.66 #5 PA#17
Hunter, Cristian (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 1:55.94 #6 PA#23
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.22 #7
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:56.73 #8
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:56.92 #1 pre PA#37
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:57.04 #9 PA#40
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:57.09 #2 pre
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:57.39 #3 pre
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:57.43 #5 pre
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:57.45 #4 pre
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:57.47 #6 pre
Hunter, Cristian (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 1:57.53 #7 pre
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.54 #8 pre
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:57.54 #9 pre
Cox-Finn, Armond (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:57.60 #10 pre
Aiyebo, Olabode (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 1:57.62 #11 pre
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:57.87 #12 pre
Moore, Matt Marple Newtown, PA
B-800 1:57.91 #13 pre PA#57
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:58.01 #10
Carzie, Bobby (2013) Springfield, PA
B-800 1:58.72 #14 pre
Markle, Ryan (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:58.81 #15 pre PA#83
Chappell, James (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:59.01 #16 pre
Sanders, Christian (2013) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:59.61 #17 pre
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:59.75 #18 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-1600 4:13.68 #1
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:14.75 #2
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:15.23 #3 PA#6
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:16.01 #4 PA#8
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-1600 4:16.75 #5 PA#10
Watro, Curtis (2013) Methacton, PA
B-1600 4:17.29 #6 PA#13
Leidal, Kenny (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:18.97 #7
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:19.70 #1 pre
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:19.86 #3 pre
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-1600 4:19.89 #5 pre PA#27
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-1600 4:20.29 #8 PA#30
Ferruzzi, Francis (2013) Upper Dublin, PA
B-1600 4:20.34 #7 pre PA#31
Leidal, Kenny (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:20.46 #9 pre
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-1600 4:21.96 #10 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:14.81 #1
Bodine, Adam (2013) Haverford Township, PA
B-3200 9:17.40 #2 PA#17
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:19.99 #3
Quinn, Conner (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:20.14 #4
Berry, Chris (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
B-3200 9:22.52 #5 PA#26
Norris, Max (2013) Harriton, PA
B-3200 9:23.74 #6
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:25.82 #7
Stratman, Eric (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:28.22 #8 PA#40
Kazanjian, Chris (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-3200 9:30.44 #9 PA#43
Coates, Chris (2013) Rustin, PA
B-3200 9:31.35 #10 PA#44
Kazanjian, Matt (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-3200 9:31.80 #11 PA#46
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3200 9:32.15 #12 PA#47
Willig, Matt (2014) Great Valley, PA
B-3200 9:35.70 #13 PA#56
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-3200 9:38.95 #14 PA#64
Cummings, Chris (2014) West Chester East, PA
B-3200 9:39.38 #15 PA#66

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 13.72 #1 pre w(1.5)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 13.86 #1 w(0)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.09 #1 pre NWI
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.48 #2 PA#4 w(0)
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.78 #3 PA#11 w(0)
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.84 #2 pre w(0.2)
Kent, Nathaniel (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.88 #4 PA#14 w(0)
Heimbach, Ryan (2013) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-110H 14.92 #5 PA#15 w(0)
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.93 #2 pre w(-1.8)
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre w(0.8)
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.97 #4 pre PA#17 w(0.8)
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.98 #3 pre w(-1.8)
Heimbach, Ryan (2013) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-110H 14.99 #5 pre w(0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 37.08 #1 US#18 PA#1
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 37.97 #1 pre
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 38.54 #2 PA#12
Trauger, Colby (2013) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 38.78 #3 PA#17
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-300H 38.86 #2 pre PA#18
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-300H 38.93 #4 PA#20
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-300H 39.07 #5
Young, Shawn (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
B-300H 39.50 #6 PA#30
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-300H 39.60 #4 pre
Trauger, Colby (2013) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 39.71 #5 pre
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 39.73 #3 pre
Young, Shawn (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
B-300H 39.80 #6 pre
Koehler, Nick (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 39.90 #7 pre PA#43
Koehler, Nick (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 40.30 #7
Vannicolo, Colin (2013) Marple Newtown, PA
B-300H 40.44 #8 pre
Connelly, Ryan (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-300H 40.52 #9 pre PA#73
Vannicolo, Colin (2013) Marple Newtown, PA
B-300H 40.60 #8
Nicholson, Jabree (2014) Chester, PA
B-300H 40.67 #10 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 40.89 #11 pre
Kistner, Phil (2013) William Tennent, PA
B-300H 40.92 #12 pre PA#94
Littrell, Gerard (2013) William Tennent, PA
B-300H 41.03 #13 pre
Rivera, Jason (2013) William Tennent, PA
B-300H 41.11 #14 pre
Kent, Nathaniel (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-300H 41.16 #15 pre
Honsety, Malik (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 41.34 #16 pre
Colby, Max (2014) Kennett, PA
B-300H 41.48 #17 pre
Heimbach, Ryan (2013) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-300H 41.59 #18 pre
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-300H 41.70 #19 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Horace (2015) William Tennent, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 PA#9
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 PA#18

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Shaquille (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 23'3.5" #1 NWI
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #2 NWI
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #3 NWI
Wilkins, Blair (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #4 NWI
Bush, Joe (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #5 NWI
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #6 NWI
Stenderowicz, Nick (2013) Pennridge, PA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #7 NWI
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #8 NWI
Kennedy, Kevin (2013) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #9 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 48'6" #1 NWI
Alston, Jared (2013) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 47'0.75" #2 NWI
Royal, William (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 46'1" #3 NWI
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 45'7.25" #4 NWI
Rochester, Melik (2013) Kennett, PA
B-TJ 44'11" #5 NWI
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'10.25" #6 NWI
Bey, Eric (2013) Ridley, PA
B-TJ 44'8.75" #7 NWI
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-TJ 44'8" #8 NWI
Stocker, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #9 NWI
Kennedy, Kevin (2013) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 43'9.75" #10 NWI
Pollard, D'Andre (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #11 NWI
Freeman, Julien (2014) Truman, PA
B-TJ 43'8.25" #12 NWI
Crider, Matt (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #13 NWI
Moore, Antonio (2013) Pottstown, PA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #14 NWI
Wilkins, Blair (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #15 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esposito, Vincent (2013) North Penn, PA
B-PV 15'4" #1 PA#4
Pierson, Ryan (2013) Spring Ford, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 PA#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waller, Brandon (2013) Haverford, PA
B-SP 56'7.25" #1 PA#9
Williams, Tyler (2013) Lower Merion, PA
B-SP 56'5.5" #2 PA#10
Logan, Brady (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 56'1.25" #3 PA#12
Herbster, Dan (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-SP 52'9" #4 PA#21
Molnar, John (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 51'0" #5 PA#38
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 50'7" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Dylan (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-DT 165'1" #1 PA#9
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-DT 163'10" #2
Waller, Brandon (2013) Haverford, PA
B-DT 162'5" #3 PA#14

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shalaway, Ethan (2013) Boyertown, PA
B-JT 208'8" #1 US#6 PA#1
Miles, Rahjeir (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-JT 196'0" #2 PA#8
Sing, Evan (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-JT 195'3" #3 PA#9
Greenblatt, Noah (2013) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-JT 186'0" #4 PA#19
Bailey, Brandon (2009) Penn Hills, PA
B-JT 185'10" #5 PA#20
Bailey, Logan (2013) West Chester East, PA
B-JT 182'3" #6 PA#29

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 41.94 #1 PA#2
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 42.14 #1 pre
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 42.19 #2 pre PA#4
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x100 42.21 #3 pre PA#5
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x100 42.35 #2
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x100 42.46 #5 pre PA#10
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 42.56 #4 pre
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x100 42.60 #6 pre PA#16
Boys Relay Kennett, PA
B-4x100 42.63 #3 PA#19
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x100 42.73 #4
Boys Relay Kennett, PA
B-4x100 42.73 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 42.75 #8 pre
Boys Relay Academy Park, PA
B-4x100 42.78 #9 pre
Boys Relay Unionville, PA
B-4x100 42.84 #10 pre PA#25
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 42.85 #11 pre PA#26
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 42.88 #5
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 42.97 #6
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 43.04 #7
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x100 43.06 #8
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-4x100 43.23 #12 pre PA#40
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x100 43.28 #13 pre PA#42
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x100 43.32 #14 pre
Boys Relay Truman, PA
B-4x100 43.48 #15 pre PA#54
Boys Relay Pottsgrove, PA
B-4x100 43.49 #16 pre
Boys Relay Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-4x100 43.63 #17 pre PA#60
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x100 43.66 #18 pre
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x100 43.67 #19 pre PA#64
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.73 #20 pre
Boys Relay Pottstown, PA
B-4x100 43.98 #21 pre PA#83

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:16.07 #1 US#27 PA#1
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:16.45 #2 US#37 PA#2
Boys Relay Ridley, PA
B-4x400 3:16.61 #1 pre US#40 PA#3
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:17.23 #4 pre
Boys Relay Ridley, PA
B-4x400 3:17.74 #3
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:18.24 #4 US#89 PA#6
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:18.32 #5 US#91 PA#7
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:18.34 #7 pre US#92 PA#8
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:18.72 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:18.87 #6
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:18.88 #7
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:19.34 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:19.45 #5 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:19.52 #8 pre PA#10
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:19.99 #6 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:20.51 #8
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:20.72 #9 pre PA#12
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:21.28 #10 pre PA#14
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:21.66 #11 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:21.86 #12 pre PA#17
Boys Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
B-4x400 3:22.41 #13 pre PA#20
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:23.71 #14 pre PA#32
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:24.43 #15 pre
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x400 3:24.49 #16 pre PA#38

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:48.03 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:51.45 #2 US#83 PA#3
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x800 7:55.15 #3 PA#10
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:57.73 #4 PA#16
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 7:58.14 #5 PA#19
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:58.29 #6 PA#20
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:58.57 #7 PA#22
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:59.11 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:59.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:59.44 #8 PA#24
Boys Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:59.57 #2 pre PA#25
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x800 7:59.70 #5 pre
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:59.77 #7 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:59.97 #8 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:59.98 #10 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:00.94 #11 pre
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:01.13 #12 pre
Boys Relay West Chester East, PA
B-4x800 8:01.42 #13 pre PA#29
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 8:03.64 #3 pre
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x800 8:03.92 #6 pre PA#33
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-4x800 8:04.13 #9 pre PA#34
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 8:04.36 #14 pre PA#37
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x800 8:04.56 #9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 11.75 #1 US#41 PA#1 w(0.3)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.03 #1 pre w(0.6)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.13 #1 pre w(0.5)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.17 #2 pre w(3.4)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.18 #2 w(0.3)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.18 #4 pre w(3.4)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.27 #3 pre PA#10 w(1.7)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.31 #3 w(0.3)
Cianciarulo, Christina (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-100 12.32 #5 pre PA#12 w(0.6)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.34 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.35 #4 w(0.3)
Noble, Jasmine (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-100 12.37 #7 pre w(3.4)
Cianciarulo, Chris (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-100 12.42 #5 PA#16 w(0.3)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.43 #3 pre PA#17 w(0.5)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.44 #6 w(0.3)
Cobb, Maddie Owen J Roberts, PA
G-100 12.44 #8 pre PA#18 w(0.6)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.46 #6 pre w(1.7)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.47 #5 pre w(0.5)
Cianciarulo, Christina (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-100 12.48 #4 pre w(-0.6)
Cobb, Maddie Owen J Roberts, PA
G-100 12.48 #7 w(0.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 24.28 #1 US#72 PA#1 w(0.2)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.46 #1 pre w(2.3)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.66 #2 PA#3 w(0.2)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 24.67 #1 pre w(0)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 24.68 #2 pre w(1.8)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.80 #5 pre w(2.3)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.88 #3 PA#6 w(0.2)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.96 #2 pre w(-1)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.06 #3 pre PA#9 w(0)
Cobb, Maddie Owen J Roberts, PA
G-200 25.13 #9 pre w(2.3)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.16 #6 pre PA#10 w(1.8)
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.18 #4 PA#11 w(0.2)
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.18 #5 pre w(0)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.24 #4 pre w(-1)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.25 #7 pre w(0)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.27 #5 PA#13 w(0.2)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.34 #3 pre w(1.2)
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.36 #10 pre w(1.8)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.44 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-200 25.44 #6 PA#17 w(0.2)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.45 #7 w(0.2)
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.45 #8 w(0.2)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.49 #13 pre w(2.3)
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-200 25.54 #7 pre w(1.2)
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-200 25.58 #8 pre w(0)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.66 #6 pre w(-1)
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-200 25.66 #9 pre PA#23 w(-1)
Cobb, Maddie Owen J Roberts, PA
G-200 25.75 #10 pre PA#25 w(-1)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.77 #11 pre PA#26 w(1.2)
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-200 25.82 #8 pre w(-1.4)
Cheung, Natalie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-200 25.91 #14 pre PA#31 w(1.8)
Magnant, Emmy (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 25.92 #11 pre PA#32 w(-1)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.93 #12 pre w(0)
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 25.93 #15 pre PA#33 w(1.8)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.96 #13 pre PA#34 w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.24 #1
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 55.50 #1 pre PA#3
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 55.97 #2 PA#7
Rogers, Nini (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 56.07 #3 PA#8
Rogers, Nini (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 56.26 #4 pre
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 56.32 #4
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.73 #2 pre
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 57.22 #3 pre
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 57.42 #5 pre PA#20
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 57.43 #5
Lindsey, Dara (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 57.72 #6 PA#24
Lindsey, Dara (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 57.85 #6 pre
Klevan, Tori Lower Merion, PA
G-400 58.28 #7 pre PA#37
Kennedy, Taylor (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.32 #8 pre PA#38
Kennedy, Taylor (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.41 #7
Bagnell, Amanda (2015) Council Rock North, PA
G-400 58.48 #9 pre PA#40
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 58.87 #10 pre
Klevan, Tori Lower Merion, PA
G-400 58.87 #8
Oswald, Cheyenne (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-400 58.97 #11 pre PA#52
King, Allison (2015) North Penn, PA
G-400 59.14 #12 pre PA#58
Smith, Rohwanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-400 59.16 #13 pre PA#60
Gibbs, Aniya Chester, PA
G-400 59.18 #14 pre PA#61
Jones, Chelsea (2013) Bensalem, PA
G-400 59.33 #15 pre PA#68
Wilson, Siani (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 59.51 #16 pre PA#80
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-400 59.53 #17 pre
Horner, Jenn (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-400 59.88 #18 pre
Kochendoerfer, Anja (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-400 59.97 #19 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:11.15 #1 US#61 PA#3
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:11.29 #1 pre
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:12.04 #2 US#96 PA#4
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:13.47 #3 PA#10
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:14.09 #4 PA#14
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:14.10 #2 pre
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:14.17 #3 pre
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:14.41 #4 pre
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:14.66 #5
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:14.72 #5 pre
Gilliam, Hannah (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:14.86 #7 pre PA#19
Gray, Erica (2014) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:15.53 #9 pre PA#26
Gilliam, Hannah (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:16.05 #6
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:16.09 #7 PA#32
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:16.23 #10 pre PA#34
Gray, Erica (2014) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:16.40 #8
Wolfe, Linzi (2015) Quakertown, PA
G-800 2:16.61 #6 pre PA#37
Paulis, Emily (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-800 2:16.75 #8 pre PA#40
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:16.89 #11 pre
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:17.03 #9
Wolfe, Linzi (2015) Quakertown, PA
G-800 2:17.29 #10
Keegan, Caroline (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-800 2:17.80 #12 pre PA#47
Keegan, Caroline (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-800 2:18.05 #11
Brady, Kelsey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
G-800 2:18.57 #13 pre PA#53
Van Thuyne, Nicki (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:18.85 #14 pre PA#57
Slavich, Laura (2014) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:19.36 #15 pre PA#63

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:57.12 #1 PA#11
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:59.25 #1 pre PA#15
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-1600 5:01.80 #2
Sheva, Caitlyn (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 5:07.28 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:32.50 #1
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:43.62 #2
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3200 10:48.15 #3
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:51.62 #4 PA#17
Birkenmaier, Anne (2013) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:56.12 #5 PA#20
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 10:57.40 #6
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:03.23 #7 PA#27
Hawley, Marisa (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 11:07.59 #8 PA#35
Sauer, Maddie (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:14.94 #9 PA#44
Wheeler, Veronica (2014) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-3200 11:16.73 #10 PA#48

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.38 #1 PA#1 w(-1.1)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.39 #2 PA#2 w(-1.1)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.53 #1 pre w(0.8)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.67 #1 pre w(1.2)
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.70 #2 pre NWI
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.81 #2 pre w(3)
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 14.86 #3 PA#4 w(-1.1)
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 15.07 #3 pre PA#8 w(-0.5)
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 15.08 #4 w(-1.1)
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 15.10 #3 pre w(1.1)
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.10 #4 pre w(1.5)
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 15.11 #4 pre PA#9 w(-0.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 43.44 #1
Toland, Stephanie (2014) Haverford Township, PA
G-300H 44.85 #1 pre PA#14
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 44.86 #2 pre PA#16
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 45.00 #2 PA#18
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 45.13 #3
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 45.50 #3 pre PA#24
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 45.54 #4 pre
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-300H 45.59 #5 pre PA#25
Gillespie, Jasmyn Unionville, PA
G-300H 45.93 #4 PA#30
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 45.95 #6 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 46.06 #5
Toland, Stephanie (2014) Haverford Township, PA
G-300H 46.09 #6
Patterson, Julia (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 46.17 #7 pre PA#37
Gillespie, Jasmyn Unionville, PA
G-300H 46.57 #8 pre
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-300H 46.66 #7
Patterson, Julia (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 46.69 #8
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-300H 46.71 #9 pre PA#47
O'Leary, Gabby (2013) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 46.75 #10 pre
Damon, Sara (2014) Pennridge, PA
G-300H 47.02 #11 pre PA#61
Gallagher, Allison (2014) Souderton Area, PA
G-300H 47.15 #12 pre PA#64
Swanepoel, Megan (2013) Downingtown East, PA
G-300H 47.20 #13 pre PA#67
Lynch, Sarah (2014) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-300H 47.31 #14 pre
Watsey, Jadzia (2014) Pennridge, PA
G-300H 47.69 #15 pre PA#82
Hludzinski, Sara (2014) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 47.75 #16 pre PA#88
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-300H 47.79 #17 pre PA#94
Rimlinger, Nikki (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 47.83 #18 pre
Mclaughlin, Caroline (2014) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-300H 47.83 #19 pre PA#97
Chen, Sunny Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 47.91 #20 pre
Moser, Danni (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-300H 47.96 #21 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 PA#9
Lochner, Sammy (2016) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#12
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#12
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 PA#12
Nowoswiat, Rachel (2013) Penncrest, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 PA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-LJ 18'10.25" #1 NWI
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #5 NWI
Strecklein, Jessica (2013) Neshaminy, PA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #6 NWI
Conner, Brianna (2014) Lower Merion, PA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #7 NWI
Michelson, Yuwen (2013) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #8 NWI
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #9 NWI
Pollock, Ellie (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #10 NWI
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #11 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 37'9" #1 NWI
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 37'4.25" #2 NWI
Pollock, Ellie (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-TJ 37'3.25" #3 NWI
Holmes, Kailah (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 37'2.75" #4 NWI
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 36'9" #5 NWI
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'8" #6 NWI
Cianciarulo, Chris (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #7 NWI
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-TJ 36'2" #8 NWI
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'1.25" #9 NWI
Marie, Inga (2013) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 35'11" #10 NWI
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #11 NWI
Abeeb, Teju (2013) Strath Haven, PA
G-TJ 35'3" #12 NWI
Bright, Kiara (2013) Academy Park, PA
G-TJ 35'0" #13 NWI
Khan, Sophia (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 35'0" #13 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'3.5" #1 US#68 PA#3
Plummer, Brittany (2013) Kennett, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#10
Fitzgerald, Moriah (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3 PA#10
Sniechoski, Alyssa (2014) Oxford Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4 PA#21
Beatty, Kristin (2013) Methacton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 40'6.5" #1 PA#13
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 40'1" #2
Roberts, Tyra (2013) Bensalem, PA
G-SP 40'0.75" #3
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 38'8.75" #4 PA#25
Forcellini, Elizab (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 38'6.5" #5 PA#27
Worthington, Nataya (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-SP 37'10.75" #6 PA#37
Franklyn, Adashia (2014) Rustin, PA
G-SP 37'10.25" #7
Ellis, Tejerra (2015) Methacton, PA
G-SP 37'2.25" #8 PA#43
Yakas, Caitlin (2013) Sun Valley, PA
G-SP 36'11.75" #9 PA#48
Johnson, Christine (2013) North Penn, PA
G-SP 36'3.25" #10
Penecale, Megan (2014) Upper Moreland, PA
G-SP 36'1.75" #11
Mautz, Cait (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 35'8.25" #12 PA#76
Morgan, Justine (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
G-SP 35'7.5" #13
Morrison, Kristen (2013) North Penn, PA
G-SP 35'1.5" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-DT 134'5" #1 PA#2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mautz, Cait (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
G-JT 144'7" #1 US#20 PA#4
Fox, Ella (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-JT 131'11" #2 PA#14
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-JT 125'1" #3 PA#35
Homola, Heather (2014) Oxford Area, PA
G-JT 123'5" #4 PA#41
Golato, Marley (2013) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-JT 122'2" #5 PA#47

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x100 47.72 #1
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x100 47.75 #2
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 47.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x100 47.87 #2 pre
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 47.92 #3
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x100 48.15 #3 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x100 48.20 #4 PA#7
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x100 48.32 #4 pre
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x100 48.43 #5 pre PA#8
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x100 48.46 #5
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 48.50 #6 pre PA#9
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 48.94 #6
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x100 48.95 #7 PA#15
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x100 48.97 #7 pre PA#16
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x100 49.23 #8 pre
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x100 49.24 #9 pre PA#22
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x100 49.38 #10 pre
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x100 49.67 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:47.62 #1 US#25 PA#2
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:51.44 #2 US#73 PA#3
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 3:52.15 #1 pre US#84 PA#4
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:52.65 #2 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:53.59 #3 pre
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 3:53.92 #3
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 3:54.67 #4 pre PA#7
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:54.70 #5 pre PA#8
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 3:55.09 #4 PA#9
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x400 3:55.23 #6 pre PA#10
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:55.85 #5
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x400 3:55.87 #6
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 3:55.94 #7 pre
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 3:57.43 #8 pre PA#17
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 3:57.63 #7
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:59.07 #9 pre PA#21
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x400 3:59.93 #10 pre PA#25
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:00.64 #11 pre PA#29
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x400 4:01.32 #12 pre PA#36
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:01.97 #13 pre
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:02.05 #14 pre
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x400 4:02.39 #15 pre
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x400 4:03.32 #16 pre
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 4:04.61 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x800 9:10.14 #1 US#21 PA#2
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:11.81 #2 US#29 PA#4
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:12.75 #3 US#34 PA#5
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:16.91 #4
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:17.23 #5 US#59 PA#7
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:20.24 #6 US#87 PA#8
Girls Relay Owen J Roberts, PA
G-4x800 9:20.55 #7 US#92 PA#9
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:22.47 #8 PA#10
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x800 9:35.99 #9 PA#34
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x800 9:37.19 #10 PA#39
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:37.95 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State