Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Metro Conference Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-20
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-100 10.94 #1 pre w(1.4)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.99 #1 pre w(-0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.15 #1 w(-0.6)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-200 22.16 #1 w(-0.3)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.32 #2 w(-0.3)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-200 22.36 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Frazier, Riel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-200 22.38 #3 w(-0.3)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.41 #1 pre w(-1.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.06 #1
Simpkins, Joshua (2014) Jones, FL
B-400 49.40 #2 FL#44

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:55.78 #1
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:57.86 #2
Chapman, Tyler (2014) Boone, FL
B-800 1:58.68 #1
Williams, Jamarcus (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
B-800 1:59.48 #2
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:59.68 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.65 #1 pre w(1.7)
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.94 #1 w(-1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 39.53 #1
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 39.88 #1 pre
D'Haiti, Edwin (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 39.89 #2
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 39.92 #4 pre FL#64
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.04 #3
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 40.25 #1
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 40.33 #4
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.52 #2 pre
D'Haiti, Edwin (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.60 #3 pre
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 40.93 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-LJ 23'5" #1 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-TJ 48'5" #1 NWI
Proctor, Roderick (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 46'10.5" #2 NWI
Benjamin, Reagen (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 46'3.5" #1 NWI
Mcclary, Gabriel (2014) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 46'1" #2 NWI
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 46'1" #2 NWI
Jones, Joseph (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
B-TJ 44'6" #4 NWI
Olizia, Benly (2015) Evans, FL
B-TJ 44'2" #3 NWI
Clark, Jamal (2014) Boone, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #5 NWI
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-SP 56'2.5" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-DT 182'0" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #1
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #1
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #2
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #2
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #3
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.71 #3
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 43.84 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:23.56 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 7:55.75 #1
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:56.87 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.04 #1 pre w(1.8)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-100 12.08 #2 pre w(2.2)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.16 #1 pre w(0.8)
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-100 12.28 #3 pre FL#47 w(1.8)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-100 12.41 #4 pre w(1.8)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.42 #1 w(-1.1)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.44 #1 w(-1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.67 #1 w(-0.6)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.79 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.92 #1 w(-1)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.08 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.69 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.71 #2 w(-1)
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.71 #3 pre w(-1)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-200 25.80 #3 w(-1)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-200 25.90 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Whitted, Nya'H (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.99 #4 w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 55.91 #1
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 56.34 #1 pre
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 56.52 #1
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.72 #1 pre
Septimus, Ruth (2014) Ocoee, FL
G-400 58.52 #2
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.72 #2
Septimus, Ruth (2014) Ocoee, FL
G-400 59.27 #2 pre
Walker, Haille (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 59.46 #5 pre FL#89

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-3200 11:10.99 #1
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-3200 11:15.21 #2 FL#25
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:18.86 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.10 #1 pre w(1.7)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.25 #1 w(-0.5)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.78 #2 pre w(2.4)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.91 #3 pre w(2.5)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.11 #2 w(-0.5)
Bent, Kadecia (2014) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.14 #4 pre w(2.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 44.84 #1
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.31 #1
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.98 #1 pre
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 46.05 #1 pre
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-300H 46.35 #2 pre
Bent, Kadecia (2014) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.99 #2
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.03 #3
Bent, Kadecia (2014) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.20 #2 pre
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.28 #4
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-300H 47.38 #5
Breske, Nicole (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-300H 47.42 #3 pre FL#90
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-300H 47.54 #4 pre
Sanchez, Chantal (2014) Freedom, FL
G-300H 47.76 #5 pre
Ryles, Jasmine (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-300H 47.94 #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruffin, Donesha (2014) Evans, FL
G-TJ 36'8.25" #1 NWI
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-TJ 36'1" #2 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Durant, Gabrielle (2014) Lake Nona, FL
G-SP 37'5" #1
Davis, Desire (2016) Evans, FL
G-SP 35'1.5" #1 FL#91

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.22 #1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 49.22 #1
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 4:00.53 #1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:02.64 #1
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:03.78 #2
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x400 4:03.80 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x800 9:38.61 #1 FL#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State