Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region 6 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-31
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Lexington, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kahlig, Kylie (2015) Fort Recovery, OH
B-200 22.20 #1 w(-2.3)
Mack, Cameron (2014) Ontario, OH
B-200 22.42 #2 w(-2.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beery, Trevahn (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-400 48.72 #1
Beery, Trevahn (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-400 49.13 #1 pre
Clarke, De (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-400 49.32 #2
Lines, Josh (2014) Heath, OH
B-400 49.47 #3
Lewis, Ant Juan (2016) Waynedale, OH
B-400 49.52 #4
Clarke, De (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-400 49.70 #3 pre
Lewis, Ant Juan (2016) Waynedale, OH
B-400 49.88 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoodlebrink, Tim (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:55.11 #1
Hallabrin, Austin (2017) Mt Gilead, OH
B-800 1:56.54 #2
Weaver, Rhen (2014) Waynedale, OH
B-800 1:57.10 #3 OH#56
Mack, Levi (2014) Lakewood, OH
B-800 1:57.46 #4
Wallace, Lucas (2015) Edison, OH
B-800 1:58.36 #5 OH#88
Jones, Kevin (2015) Highland, OH
B-800 1:58.90 #6
Reynolds, Derek (2015) Firelands, OH
B-800 1:58.97 #7
Smith, Noah (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:59.08 #8
Orr, Matt (2015) Bay, OH
B-800 1:59.09 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kevin (2015) Highland, OH
B-1600 4:24.28 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cameron (2014) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.56 #1 w(-1.6)
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-110H 14.71 #2 w(-1.6)
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre OH#23 w(-0.8)
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.86 #3 w(-1.6)
Jackson, Cameron (2014) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre w(-1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 37.99 #1
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 38.12 #2 OH#14
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 38.22 #3 OH#17
Harris, Kaleb (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 38.49 #4
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 39.13 #1 pre
Salinas, Joey (2014) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 39.16 #5 OH#33
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 39.28 #2 pre
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 39.30 #3 pre
Salinas, Joey (2014) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 39.90 #4 pre
Harris, Kaleb (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 40.00 #5 pre
Norman, Kyle (2014) Bellevue, OH
B-300H 40.21 #6 pre OH#74
Jackson, Cameron (2014) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 40.25 #7 pre
Knezovich, Kyle (2014) Utica, OH
B-300H 40.60 #6
Knezovich, Kyle (2014) Utica, OH
B-300H 40.69 #8 pre
Basso, Jacob (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-300H 40.87 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stine, Cody (2015) Shelby, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1 OH#9
Floyd, Jeffery (2016) Linden-Mckinley, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Ballinger, Lincoln (2014) Orrville, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#31
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Craig (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1
Waterman, Ben (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'9" #2
Morris, Brock (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-PV 14'6" #3
Tilton, Wyatt (15) Clear Fork, OH
B-PV 14'3" #4 OH#41
Balduff, Trent (2014) Margaretta, OH
B-PV 14'3" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 59'7.5" #1
Jackson, Eric (2015) Clear Fork, OH
B-SP 56'9.5" #2 OH#17
Gehrisch, Cole (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 55'1.5" #3
Krull, Bronson (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 55'1.5" #4
Burkholder, Jeff (2014) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-SP 53'11.75" #5
Miller, James (2015) Orrville, OH
B-SP 53'8.5" #6 OH#46
Karres, Joe (2014) Vermilion, OH
B-SP 53'4.5" #7 OH#50
Soviak, Mitchell (2015) North Union, OH
B-SP 53'4.25" #8 OH#51
Goldsmith, Myron (2014) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-SP 51'3.5" #9 OH#83

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-DT 172'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
B-4x100 42.71 #1
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 42.82 #2 OH#21
Boys Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
B-4x100 43.01 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x100 43.10 #3 OH#35
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #2 pre
Boys Relay Galion, OH
B-4x100 43.26 #4 OH#45
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.31 #3 pre
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x100 43.38 #5 OH#49
Boys Relay Triway, OH
B-4x100 43.48 #6 OH#60
Boys Relay Triway, OH
B-4x100 43.64 #4 pre
Boys Relay Galion, OH
B-4x100 43.67 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x100 43.73 #6 pre OH#73
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x100 43.84 #7
Boys Relay North Union, OH
B-4x100 43.97 #8 OH#99

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:29.15 #1 OH#29
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x200 1:29.93 #1 pre OH#45
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:29.99 #2
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x200 1:30.03 #3 OH#48
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.04 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:30.21 #4
Boys Relay Bellevue, OH
B-4x200 1:30.26 #5 OH#56
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:30.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:30.90 #4 pre
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x200 1:31.12 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bellevue, OH
B-4x200 1:31.21 #6 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x200 1:31.24 #7 pre OH#90
Boys Relay North Union, OH
B-4x200 1:31.37 #8 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x200 1:31.43 #6
Boys Relay Galion, OH
B-4x200 1:32.02 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
B-4x200 1:32.15 #10 pre
Boys Relay North Union, OH
B-4x200 1:32.62 #7
Boys Relay Vermilion, OH
B-4x200 1:32.66 #11 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.71 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:18.01 #1 US#87 OH#4
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:19.18 #2 OH#9
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:20.36 #3 OH#19
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x400 3:22.51 #4 OH#39
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:24.95 #1 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x800 7:52.65 #1 OH#11
Boys Relay Marion Highland, OH
B-4x800 8:01.27 #2 OH#31
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x800 8:04.76 #3 OH#47

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 12.26 #1 w(-0.4)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 12.33 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Parsell, Brittany (2015) Bucyrus, OH
G-100 12.41 #2 w(-0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 25.10 #1 w(-2.3)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 25.54 #1 pre w(-2)
Parsell, Brittany (2015) Bucyrus, OH
G-200 25.57 #2 w(-2.3)
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-200 25.66 #3 OH#45 w(-2.3)
Peters, Emily (2014) Keystone, OH
G-200 25.72 #3 pre w(-2)
Peters, Emily (2014) Keystone, OH
G-200 25.90 #4 w(-2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-400 57.45 #1
Miller, Rachel (2017) Ontario, OH
G-400 58.31 #2 OH#47
Norman, Maquila (2017) Lutheran West, OH
G-400 58.47 #3
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-400 58.51 #1 pre
Ayoub, Aziza (2017) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-400 58.58 #4 OH#54
Ayoub, Aziza (2017) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-400 58.63 #3 pre
Lehman, Sara (2015) Elyria Catholic, OH
G-400 59.27 #5 OH#77
Norman, Maquila (2017) Lutheran West, OH
G-400 59.32 #2 pre
Miller, Rachel (2017) Ontario, OH
G-400 59.39 #4 pre
Pietrasz, Jessica (2014) Rossford, OH
G-400 59.43 #6 OH#85
Queen, Kamryn (2015) Pleasant, OH
G-400 59.62 #7
Lehman, Sara (2015) Elyria Catholic, OH
G-400 59.82 #5 pre
Sears, Madison (2016) Elmwood, OH
G-400 59.86 #6 pre
Pietrasz, Jessica (2014) Rossford, OH
G-400 59.98 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gose, Carly (2016) Genoa Area, OH
G-800 2:17.39 #1 OH#41
Radcliff, Kayla (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-800 2:18.40 #2 OH#61
Turner, Lauren (2017) Bellevue, OH
G-800 2:19.04 #3 OH#69
Recker, Leah (2017) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-800 2:19.52 #4 OH#76

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-1600 5:03.12 #1
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-1600 5:05.02 #2 OH#28

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-3200 10:49.03 #1
Taylor, Sarra (2014) London, OH
G-3200 11:24.65 #2

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 44.47 #1
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 44.78 #1 pre
Mcduffie, Kiauna (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 45.52 #2 OH#30
Schmidt, Lissy (2014) Bexley, OH
G-300H 45.63 #3 OH#36
Quillen, Jenna (2014) Keystone, OH
G-300H 45.80 #4
Lonabarger, Caitle (2016) Edison, OH
G-300H 45.82 #2 pre OH#43
Lonabarger, Caitle (2016) Edison, OH
G-300H 46.10 #5
Quillen, Jenna (2014) Keystone, OH
G-300H 46.47 #3 pre
Schmidt, Lissy (2014) Bexley, OH
G-300H 46.79 #5 pre
Niss, Jayde (2014) Madison Comp, OH
G-300H 47.24 #6 OH#99
Wollenslegel, Kelly (2014) Clyde, OH
G-300H 47.30 #4 pre
Wollenslegel, Kelly (2014) Clyde, OH
G-300H 47.59 #7
Niss, Jayde (2014) Madison Comp, OH
G-300H 47.80 #6 pre
Mcduffie, Kiauna (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 47.83 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) Clyde, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Bartlome, Hannah (2014) Vermilion, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Loeffler, Maggie (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Hall, Trinniti (2016) Orrville, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OH#28

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlome, Hannah (2014) Vermilion, OH
G-LJ 18'3" #1 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jarrett, Maddie (2014) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'0" #1
Plybon, Allison (2015) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 41'5.25" #1 OH#20
Mallory, Morrisa (2016) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 40'1" #2 OH#31
Cruise, Mariah (2014) Triway, OH
G-SP 39'0.75" #3
McJunkins, Alexis (2015) Heath, OH
G-SP 38'1.25" #4 OH#70
King, Cece (2017) Willard, OH
G-SP 38'0.75" #5
Nolan, Megan (2014) Bucyrus, OH
G-SP 36'4" #6
Dawson, Emily (2014) Triway, OH
G-SP 36'1" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x100 49.24 #1
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x100 49.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Clear Fork, OH
G-4x100 49.66 #2 OH#37
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x100 49.68 #3 OH#41
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x100 49.94 #3 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Clear Fork, OH
G-4x200 1:44.18 #1 OH#34
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x200 1:44.28 #2 OH#38
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x200 1:44.49 #1 pre
Girls Relay Rossford, OH
G-4x200 1:44.83 #3 OH#47
Girls Relay Clear Fork, OH
G-4x200 1:44.86 #2 pre
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x200 1:44.95 #4 OH#50
Girls Relay Heath, OH
G-4x200 1:46.10 #5 OH#81
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x200 1:46.28 #6
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.44 #3 pre
Girls Relay Rossford, OH
G-4x200 1:46.83 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x400 4:00.91 #1
Girls Relay Willard, OH
G-4x400 4:03.41 #2 OH#55
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x400 4:04.17 #1 pre
Girls Relay Jonathan Alder, OH
G-4x400 4:04.43 #3 OH#65


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State