Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 2 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-30
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jamestown, NY


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Darian (2014) Hudson, NY
B-200 22.32 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 47.64 #1
Haughton, Rob (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 49.13 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-800 1:53.78 #1 NY#8
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:56.46 #2 NY#42
Kirsty, Robert (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-800 1:56.83 #3 NY#49
Allen, Ian (2015) Chatham, NY
B-800 1:58.12 #1 NY#88
Feil, Jonathon (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-800 1:58.98 #4
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:59.14 #5
Akerley, Devin (2015) Corinth, NY
B-800 1:59.17 #2
Young, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-800 1:59.62 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:17.59 #1
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1600 4:18.95 #1
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1600 4:23.92 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:07.81 #1 NY#7
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:10.97 #1 NY#8
Booker, Steve (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:12.54 #2 NY#13
Carey, Noah (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-3200 9:25.60 #3 NY#30
Flint, Tanner (2014) Corinth, NY
B-3200 9:35.03 #2 NY#50
Mcaneny, Sean (2016) Greenville, NY
B-3200 9:37.85 #3 NY#63

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jordan (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-ST3K 9:30.66 #1 US#10 NY#8
Bell, Noah (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-ST3K 9:34.27 #2 US#13 NY#10
Flint, Tanner (2014) Corinth, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.46 #1
Freestone, Brent (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.85 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-110H 14.62 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graveley, David (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400H 55.86 #1 NY#24

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallup, Julian (2014) Amsterdam, NY
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenberg, Brian (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 46'8" #1 NWI
Forde, Ronnel (2016) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 45'9.5" #2 NWI
Wolcott, Christoph (2014) Albany, NY
B-TJ 45'3" #3 NWI
Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) Amsterdam, NY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #4 NWI
Omicinski, Dan (2014) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorington, Don (2014) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-SP 53'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Albany, NY
B-4x100 43.55 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:20.31 #1
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x400 3:21.69 #2 NY#16
Boys Relay Albany, NY
B-4x400 3:22.81 #3 NY#21

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 7:56.90 #1
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:00.87 #2 NY#27
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:01.94 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ventra, Olivia (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100 12.40 #1 NWI
Ventra, Olivia (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100 12.43 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tudor, Alexandra (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-200 25.43 #1 NWI
Friess, Sarah (2015) Maple Hill, NY
G-200 25.94 #1 NWI
Meany, Audrey (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-200 25.97 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 55.53 #1 NY#11
Johnston, Nastasja (2015) Columbia, NY
G-400 56.05 #2 NY#14
Hanehan, Suzi (2016) Schuylerville, NY
G-400 58.21 #1 NY#48
Meany, Audrey (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 58.23 #3 NY#49
Starnes, Valentine (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400 58.48 #4 NY#60
Loder, Hannah (2017) Holy Names, NY
G-400 58.80 #2 NY#71
Lott, Selena (2017) Columbia, NY
G-400 59.23 #5
Stewart, Ericka (2015) Niskayuna, NY
G-400 59.36 #6 NY#94
Regan, Samantha (2015) Schalmont, NY
G-400 59.38 #3
Vreugde, Carly (2016) Lake George, NY
G-400 59.57 #4
Steenburn, Amara (2014) Albany Academy, NY
G-400 59.70 #5
Mooney, Olivia (2016) Cambridge, NY
G-400 59.89 #6
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-400 59.93 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-800 2:14.20 #1 NY#18
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:15.11 #1
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:16.23 #2 NY#35
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-800 2:17.03 #2 NY#42
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:17.51 #3 NY#48
Zachgo, Julia (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:18.11 #4 NY#60
Forman, Sarah (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-800 2:18.17 #5 NY#62
Rusch, Caroline (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:19.73 #6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-1500 4:45.37 #1
Jensen, Danica (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-1500 4:46.72 #2 NY#57
Wasserbach, Erica (2017) Niskayuna, NY
G-1500 4:47.43 #3 NY#64
Spiers, Abigail (2018) Niskayuna, NY
G-1500 4:47.46 #4 NY#65
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-1500 4:47.59 #1
Sciortino, Lexi (2017) Niskayuna, NY
G-1500 4:48.42 #5 NY#70
Morin, Sarah (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:49.43 #6 NY#76

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:08.10 #1
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:20.66 #2
Morin, Sarah (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:24.70 #3 NY#39
Spiers, Abigail (2018) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:30.76 #4
Engborg, Peyton (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:33.56 #5 NY#66
Martino, Audrey (2016) Shaker, NY
G-3000 10:34.15 #6 NY#68
Robens, Gabrielle (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:34.24 #7 NY#70
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:36.05 #8 NY#76
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-3000 10:37.78 #1

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-ST2K 7:06.72 #1
Starace, Caroline (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.90 #2 US#49 NY#40
Bartolotta, Ali (2016) Hudson, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.07 #1 US#52 NY#41
Watson, Ashley (2017) Schuylerville, NY
G-ST2K 7:24.66 #2 US#66 NY#50
O'Brien, Marilyn (2018) Colonie Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.28 #3
Billings, Sara (2014) South Glens Falls, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.34 #4 NY#72

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carota, Nikari (2014) Queensbury, NY
G-100H 14.78 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400H 1:02.98 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Mooney, Olivia (2016) Cambridge, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Nastasja (2015) Columbia, NY
G-LJ 19'0" #1 NWI
Moran, Leah (2016) Stillwater, NY
G-LJ 17'4.75" #1 NWI
Thomas, Chanel (2014) Gloversville, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Stillwater, NY
G-TJ 37'7.5" #1 NWI
Gaines, Tiaria (2015) Albany, NY
G-TJ 35'9.25" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Kara (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-PV 11'7" #1 NY#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 38'6" #1
Doolittle, Zoe (2014) Glens Falls, NY
G-SP 38'4" #1
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 37'6" #2
Lyons, Ashley (2016) Freeport, NY
G-SP 35'7.75" #2 NY#54
Johnson, Litteasha (2015) Taconic Hills, NY
G-SP 35'1" #3 NY#61
Addo, Abigail (2014) Shaker, NY
G-SP 35'1" #3 NY#61

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craven, Jessica (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-DT 127'5" #1
Chapman, Heather (2014) Granville, NY
G-DT 121'7" #1 NY#17

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x100 49.11 #1 NY#15
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x100 49.49 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x400 3:54.37 #1 NY#10
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x400 3:56.42 #2
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:57.05 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-4x800 9:16.85 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:19.78 #2
Girls Relay Guilderland, NY
G-4x800 9:27.44 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State