Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Secton 2 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-26
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Albany, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gueye, Lamine (2016) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.60 #1
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.68 #2 NY#63
Kilmartin, Jerald (2015) Hudson Falls, NY
B-55 6.69 #3 NY#69
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.72 #1 pre
Gueye, Lamine (2016) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.74 #1 pre
Wick, Jacob (2015) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.74 #4
Kilmartin, Jerald (2015) Hudson Falls, NY
B-55 6.75 #2 pre
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.79 #3 pre
Kilmartin, Jerald (2015) Hudson Falls, NY
B-55 6.80 #2 pre
Wick, Jacob (2015) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.81 #3 pre
Wick, Jacob (2015) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.83 #4 pre
Gueye, Lamine (2016) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.84 #4 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 36.51 #1
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 36.70 #1 pre
Hotzclaw, Syeed (2017) Albany, NY
B-300 37.23 #2
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-300 37.35 #3
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-300 38.00 #2 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Rob (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-600 1:26.62 #1
Vite, Jack (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:26.98 #2

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jacob (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:35.05 #1
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:35.14 #2
Halpern, Mitchell (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:36.11 #3
Burns, Drew (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-1000 2:36.46 #4 NY#52
Feil, Jon (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-1000 2:36.99 #5
Norton, Grant (2016) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-1000 2:41.57 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:28.20 #1 NY#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:09.38 #1
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:16.94 #2
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:48.09 #3
Powhida, Simon (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:55.79 #4 NY#93

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.58 #1
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.63 #2
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.75 #1 pre
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.75 #1 pre
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.77 #1 pre
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.82 #2 pre
Coveney, Jake (2015) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-55H 7.83 #3 NY#35
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.87 #4
Coveney, Jake (2015) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-55H 7.93 #3 pre
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.93 #3 pre
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.99 #3 pre
Coveney, Jake (2015) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-55H 8.00 #4 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-LJ 21'3" #1 NY#42

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forde, Ronnel (2016) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 46'4.25" #1
Osaheni, Joe (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-TJ 43'11.75" #2 NY#25
Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) Amsterdam, NY
B-TJ 43'7" #3
Sichilongo, Edward (2016) Schenectady, NY
B-TJ 42'10" #4 NY#52
Berry, Zaviir (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-TJ 42'8.75" #5 NY#58
Leonard, Austin (2016) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #6 NY#74
Skipper, Clarence (2016) Guilderland, NY
B-TJ 41'1.25" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tallman, Mason (2015) Mohonasen, NY
B-SP 50'2.5" #1 NY#26
Jeffers, Michael (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 49'3" #2 NY#39
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 47'11" #3
Miller, Hassan (2015) Schenectady, NY
B-SP 47'1" #4 NY#65

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x200 1:35.61 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:05.77 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.28 #1
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.31 #1 pre
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.42 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-300 42.56 #1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:39.11 #1
Starnes, Valentine (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-600 1:40.55 #2 NY#89
Fernandez, Allie (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-600 1:40.71 #3 NY#94
Reagen, Samantha (2015) Schalmont, NY
G-600 1:41.38 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:58.53 #1 US#53 NY#15
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-1000 2:59.88 #2
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 3:00.33 #3 US#85 NY#29
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 3:00.58 #4
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1000 3:04.15 #5 NY#58

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:42.91 #1 US#33 NY#11
Robens, Gabrielle (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:47.61 #2 US#55 NY#24
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-1500 4:48.06 #3
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-1500 4:53.14 #4
Machabee, Holly (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-1500 4:56.25 #5 NY#84
Chambers, Amanda (2017) Colonie Central, NY
G-1500 4:56.89 #6 NY#92
Starace, Caroline (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:58.56 #7

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-3000 10:19.33 #1 US#58 NY#20
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:24.50 #2 US#83 NY#32
Hayes, Spencer (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:25.95 #3 US#89 NY#35
Scott, Eva (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:33.88 #4
Sherman, Cara (2015) Mohonsen, NY
G-3000 10:40.03 #5

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.69 #1 pre
Madden, Hannah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.73 #1 pre NY#35
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.81 #1
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.82 #2
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.83 #3 pre
Madden, Hannah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.84 #2 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.84 #2 pre
Madden, Hannah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.89 #3
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 9.00 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2 NY#11
Bequette, Eileen (2017) Albany, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3 NY#24

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'10.25" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 38'11.5" #1
Demaria, Teddy (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #2 NY#49
Joyner, Nia (2017) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 34'8" #3 NY#64
Gaines, Tiaria (2015) Albany, NY
G-TJ 33'6" #4
Jelenik, Eliza (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-TJ 33'4" #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
MANLY, KALLI (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-PV 11'3" #1 NY#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 42'8.75" #1 US#52 NY#7
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 41'9" #2
Klein, Kaitlin (2016) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
G-SP 37'4.5" #3
Le, Mai-Linh (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-SP 34'9" #4 NY#44
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 34'3" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Albany, NY
G-4x200 1:49.17 #1 NY#47

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x400 4:06.22 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:06.56 #2
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:08.34 #1 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:38.97 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State