Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Howard Wood Dakota Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Sioux Falls, SD


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Damian (2015) Spearfish, SD
B-100 10.79 #1 NWI
Hall, Damian (2015) Spearfish, SD
B-100 10.94 #1 pre NWI
Gorney, Karter (2015) Minot, ND
B-100 10.97 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Damian (2015) Spearfish, SD
B-200 22.02 #1 NWI
Gorney, Karter (2015) Minot, ND
B-200 22.25 #2 NWI
Johnson, Hunter (2016) Bismarck, ND
B-200 22.39 #3 NWI
Mossberg, Blake (2015) Hinton, IA
B-200 22.41 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richter, Jacob (2015) Century, ND
B-400 48.16 #1 ND#1
Sudbeck, Ned (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-400 48.60 #2 SD#2
Schmidt, Brennan (2015) Freeman, SD
B-400 48.86 #1 pre
Tracy, Josh (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-400 49.30 #3
Bachmeier, Anthony (2016) Aberdeen Central, SD
B-400 49.44 #4 SD#3
Richter, Jacob (2015) Century, ND
B-400 49.49 #2 pre
Larson, Landon (2015) Groton, SD
B-400 49.51 #5 SD#4
Tracy, Josh (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-400 49.58 #3 pre
Feterl, Isaiah Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-400 49.70 #6 SD#5
Sudbeck, Ned (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-400 49.73 #4 pre
Larson, Landon (2015) Groton, SD
B-400 49.88 #7 pre
Bachmeier, Anthony (2016) Aberdeen Central, SD
B-400 49.96 #8 pre
Feterl, Isaiah Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-400 49.98 #5 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lauer, Will (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-1600 4:14.69 #1 SD#2
Simmons, Jacob (2015) Sturgis Brown, SD
B-1600 4:15.36 #2
Clausnitzer, Sam (2016) Bismarck, ND
B-1600 4:24.83 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 8:50.12 #1 US#8 MN#1
Lauer, Will (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-3200 9:01.85 #2
Clausnitzer, Sam (2016) Bismarck, ND
B-3200 9:18.50 #3 ND#1
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-3200 9:21.25 #4
Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-3200 9:23.56 #5 SD#2
Schroeder, Nate Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-3200 9:36.72 #6 SD#4
Nelson, Lukas (2015) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-3200 9:38.12 #7 SD#5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxon, Talon (2015) Rapid City Central, SD
B-110H 14.50 #1 pre SD#1 w(1.6)
Weston, Isaiah (2016) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-110H 14.69 #1 NWI
Maxon, Talon (2015) Rapid City Central, SD
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Dvorak, Wes (2015) Ethan/Parkston, SD
B-110H 14.76 #2 NWI
Weston, Isaiah (2016) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-110H 14.79 #2 pre MN#9 w(1.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akok, Mayuen (2015) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-300H 39.20 #1 SD#2
Dvorak, Wes (2015) Ethan/Parkston, SD
B-300H 39.28 #2
Steinwand, Andrew (2015) Century, ND
B-300H 39.66 #3
Klapperich, Alex (2015) St. Thomas More, SD
B-300H 40.08 #4
Crane, Joel (2015) Century, ND
B-300H 40.12 #5 ND#5
El-Halawani, Evan (2017) Lakeville North, MN
B-300H 40.23 #6
Waddell, Tanner Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-300H 40.46 #7
Malsam, Bryce (2016) Edmunds Central, SD
B-300H 40.80 #8
Maxon, Talon (2015) Rapid City Central, SD
B-300H 40.89 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinch, Jaxon (2016) Spearfish, SD
B-HJ 6'8" #1 SD#1
Kirkebak, Joseph (2015) Beresford, SD
B-HJ 6'6" #2 SD#4
Bussell, Cody (2015) West Central, SD
B-HJ 6'4" #3 SD#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weston, Isaiah (2016) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-LJ 23'1.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albrecht, Ephram (2015) Redfield-Doland, SD
B-TJ 44'9.25" #1 NWI
Fritsch, Luke (2016) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
B-TJ 44'5.5" #2 NWI
Diehl, Zack St. Thomas More, SD
B-TJ 44'1.5" #3 NWI
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 43'8.5" #4 NWI
Dotson, Josh (2015) Rapid City Central, SD
B-TJ 43'7.25" #5 NWI
Hannigan, Cannon (2017) Aberdeen Central, SD
B-TJ 43'0.75" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kaleb (2015) Brookings, SD
B-PV 15'10" #1 US#52 SD#1
Dejong, Connor Watertown, SD
B-PV 14'6" #2 SD#3
Mertz, Lyndon (2015) Bismarck, ND
B-PV 14'0" #3
Andera, Anthony (2016) Roncalli, SD
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tharaldsen, Jon (2015) Bismarck, ND
B-SP 59'0.5" #1
Keogan, Michael (2015) Watertown, SD
B-SP 52'8.75" #2
Stibral, Dan (2015) Scotland, SD
B-SP 51'11.25" #3
Boylan, Garrett (2016) Newell, SD
B-SP 51'10.75" #4 SD#5
Hammer, Ben (2015) Dell Rapids, SD
B-SP 51'5.75" #5 SD#6
Grantham, Brody (2015) Hamlin, SD
B-SP 51'0" #6
Keller, Luke (2015) Bismarck, ND
B-SP 50'11.5" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Chandler Mitchell Christian, SD
B-DT 178'1" #1 US#82 SD#1
Tharaldsen, Jon (2015) Bismarck, ND
B-DT 175'0" #2 ND#1
Climenti, Angelo Custer, SD
B-DT 171'11" #3 SD#2
Puett, Andrew St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-DT 160'6" #4 MN#13

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-4x100 43.48 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas More, SD
B-4x100 43.48 #1 SD#2
Boys Relay Century, ND
B-4x100 43.79 #2
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-4x100 43.84 #3
Boys Relay Bon Homme, SD
B-4x100 43.91 #2 SD#6
Boys Relay Dell Rapids, SD
B-4x100 44.00 #3 SD#8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Century, ND
B-4x200 1:29.22 #1 ND#2
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-4x200 1:30.35 #2
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x200 1:30.49 #3
Boys Relay Yankton, SD
B-4x200 1:30.94 #4 SD#4
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x200 1:31.07 #5 SD#6
Boys Relay St. Thomas More, SD
B-4x200 1:31.28 #1 SD#7
Boys Relay Rapid City Central, SD
B-4x200 1:31.60 #6 SD#8
Boys Relay West Central, SD
B-4x200 1:31.90 #2 SD#9
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-4x200 1:31.95 #7
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-4x200 1:32.15 #8
Boys Relay Spearfish, SD
B-4x200 1:32.47 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Century, ND
B-4x400 3:20.50 #1 ND#1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x400 3:20.72 #2 SD#1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-4x400 3:23.07 #3 SD#2
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-4x400 3:23.25 #4 SD#3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-4x800 7:55.66 #1 SD#1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
B-4x800 7:58.05 #2 SD#2
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x800 8:02.55 #3 SD#3
Boys Relay Brandon Valley, SD
B-4x800 8:03.37 #4 SD#4
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x800 8:03.99 #5

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-SMR 3:31.56 #1 US#42 SD#1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-SMR 3:32.80 #2 US#56 SD#2
Boys Relay West Central, SD
B-SMR 3:36.15 #1 SD#4
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-SMR 3:36.25 #3 SD#5
Boys Relay St. Mary's, ND
B-SMR 3:37.83 #2 ND#1
Boys Relay Brandon Valley, SD
B-SMR 3:38.05 #4
Boys Relay Anoka, MN
B-SMR 3:38.08 #5 MN#2
Boys Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-SMR 3:38.96 #6 MN#3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bickley, Krista (2019) Brandon Valley, SD
G-100 12.46 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haussler, Cara (2017) Bismarck, ND
G-400 56.64 #1 ND#1
Haussler, Cara (2017) Bismarck, ND
G-400 57.95 #1 pre
Sullivan, Maddison (2017) Rapid City Central, SD
G-400 58.57 #2 SD#6
Pulse, Jacy Mccook Central, SD
G-400 59.11 #7 pre
Ferrozzo, Izzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-400 59.13 #3
Ferrozzo, Izzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-400 59.18 #8 pre
Hight, Lauren (2018) Spearfish, SD
G-400 59.25 #2 pre SD#13
Rud, Olivia (2018) Madison, SD
G-400 59.27 #4
Rud, Olivia (2018) Madison, SD
G-400 59.70 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heinz, Macy (2017) Ipswich, SD
G-800 2:11.19 #1 US#85 SD#1
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:14.48 #2
Devos, Brooke (2015) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-800 2:15.02 #3
Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-800 2:15.33 #4
Glazier, Tori (2018) Custer, SD
G-800 2:15.71 #5
Schweiss, Jamie (2016) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-800 2:15.75 #6 SD#5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie (2019) Bismarck, ND
G-1600 4:58.43 #1
Heinz, Macy (2017) Ipswich, SD
G-1600 4:59.89 #2 SD#1
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-1600 5:01.05 #3
Ackley, Karly (2017) Grand Forks Central, ND
G-1600 5:01.76 #4
Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-1600 5:08.88 #5 SD#2
Schweiss, Jamie (2016) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-1600 5:08.89 #6 SD#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie (2019) Bismarck, ND
G-3200 10:33.49 #1 US#63 ND#1
Ackley, Karly (2017) Grand Forks Central, ND
G-3200 10:38.93 #2 US#96 ND#2
Schulz, Marisa Dakota Valley, SD
G-3200 11:12.78 #3 SD#2
Green, Alli (2016) Sturgis Brown, SD
G-3200 11:15.54 #4 SD#3
Boersma, Claire (2017) Marshall, MN
G-3200 11:16.70 #6
Klatt, Courtney (2018) Brandon Valley, SD
G-3200 11:18.46 #7 SD#4
Dykstra, Kendra (2016) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-3200 11:19.37 #8 SD#5
Lavin, Maddie Vermillion, SD
G-3200 11:20.41 #9 SD#7
Ripperda, Abby (2017) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-3200 11:22.38 #10 SD#8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.54 #1 NWI
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.78 #1 pre NWI
Bruggeman, Haley (2015) Harrisburg, SD
G-100H 14.78 #2 NWI
Bruggeman, Haley (2015) Harrisburg, SD
G-100H 14.98 #2 pre SD#1 w(0.9)
Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-100H 15.05 #3 NWI
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 15.08 #1 pre w(1.5)
Duffy, Shannon (2016) St. Thomas More, SD
G-100H 15.09 #4 NWI
Sokolowski, Lauren (2015) Irene-Wakonda, SD
G-100H 15.12 #5 NWI
Sokolowski, Lauren (2015) Irene-Wakonda, SD
G-100H 15.18 #3 pre SD#2 w(-0.2)
Bruggeman, Haley (2015) Harrisburg, SD
G-100H 15.25 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-300H 45.58 #1
Bengson, Sophie (2015) Minot, ND
G-300H 45.73 #2
Thomsen, Julianne (2017) Custer, SD
G-300H 46.23 #3
Rothschadl, Morgan (2016) Bon Homme, SD
G-300H 46.41 #4
Koch, Taylor (2016) Spearfish, SD
G-300H 46.79 #5
Bruggeman, Haley (2015) Harrisburg, SD
G-300H 46.98 #6
Alexander, Kylie (2016) Minot, ND
G-300H 47.07 #7
White, Avery (2015) St. Thomas More, SD
G-300H 47.16 #8
Bohan, Sara (2016) Dakota Valley, SD
G-300H 47.20 #9
Duffy, Shannon (2016) St. Thomas More, SD
G-300H 47.37 #10
McMains, Halie (2016) Canton, SD
G-300H 47.64 #11
Spanier, Maria (2016) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 47.69 #12 MN#52

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denzer, Macy (2016) Watertown, SD
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 NWI
Keefer, Anna (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-LJ 17'10" #2 NWI
Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 NWI
Bohan, Sara (2016) Dakota Valley, SD
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 NWI
Stewart, Emma (2017) Yankton, SD
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 NWI
Sundstrom, Jessica (2017) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 NWI
Lindley, Ricki (2016) Watford City, ND
G-LJ 17'3.25" #7 NWI
Lamer, Kamber Tri-Valley, SD
G-LJ 17'1.5" #8 NWI
Hale, Lindsay Yankton, SD
G-LJ 17'1.25" #9 NWI
Worman, Carly (2015) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-LJ 17'1" #10 NWI
Volesky, Taylor (2015) Mitchell, SD
G-LJ 17'1" #10 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindley, Ricki (2016) Watford City, ND
G-TJ 35'10" #1 NWI
Zylstra, Justine (2015) Canton, SD
G-TJ 35'7" #2 NWI
Schumacher, Rachel (2016) Bismarck, ND
G-TJ 35'4.25" #4 NWI
Stewart, Emma (2017) Yankton, SD
G-TJ 35'3" #5 NWI
Jones, Mya (2017) Rapid City Central, SD
G-TJ 35'0.25" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyon, Klara (2015) Sturgis Brown, SD
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sudbeck, Abby (2015) Mitchell, SD
G-SP 42'10.75" #1 SD#2
Palmer, Sydney (2015) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
G-SP 41'7" #2
Begalka, Jamie (2016) Estelline, SD
G-SP 41'6" #3
Huber, Mackenzie (2015) Clark/Willow Lake, SD
G-SP 40'7.5" #4
Vanveldhuizen, Izzy (2016) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-SP 39'10.25" #5 SD#7
Edwards, Morgan (2016) Luverne, MN
G-SP 38'5.25" #6 MN#27
Cermak, Michaela (2015) Spearfish, SD
G-SP 38'3.5" #7
Wynn, Naomi (2017) Douglas, SD
G-SP 37'10" #8
Sunderland, Valerie Centerville, SD
G-SP 37'1" #9 SD#21
Stofferahn, Mikaela (2016) Dell Rapids, SD
G-SP 37'0.75" #10
Herman, Deloris (2015) Winner, SD
G-SP 36'4.25" #11 SD#27
Henrich, Callie (2017) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-SP 36'4" #12
Gustafson, Darbi (2015) Ethan/Parkston, SD
G-SP 36'1" #13
Kusak, Adrienne (2016) Yankton, SD
G-SP 35'11.25" #14
Tebben, Jamie (2016) Redfield-Doland, SD
G-SP 35'10.75" #15
TerWee, Micayla (2016) West Lyon, IA
G-SP 35'9" #16
Hertz, Emma (2016) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-SP 35'8.5" #17
Hubbard, Traia (2017) Gayville-Volin, SD
G-SP 35'6.75" #18
Skorepa, Carley (2015) Scotland, SD
G-SP 35'6.25" #19 SD#30
Astleford, Rachel (2015) White River, SD
G-SP 35'5" #20 SD#31
Esser, Lauren (2015) Custer, SD
G-SP 35'3.75" #21
Wilson, Lena (2016) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-SP 35'0" #22
Johnson, Emma (2015) Tri-Valley, SD
G-SP 35'0" #22

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drady, Jessica (2015) Minot, ND
G-DT 138'9" #1 ND#1
Hertz, Emma (2016) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-DT 129'9" #2
Mieras, Jessica (2015) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-DT 127'2" #3 SD#3
Palmer, Sydney (2015) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
G-DT 123'5" #4 SD#4
Henrich, Callie (2017) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-DT 121'11" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4x100 49.47 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas More, SD
G-4x100 49.70 #1 SD#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-4x200 1:44.48 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas More, SD
G-4x200 1:45.76 #1 SD#6
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-4x200 1:46.36 #2
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x200 1:46.51 #3
Girls Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4x200 1:46.59 #4
Girls Relay Harrisburg, SD
G-4x200 1:46.73 #5
Girls Relay Jamestown, ND
G-4x200 1:46.92 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-4x400 3:58.07 #1 SD#1
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-4x400 4:01.93 #2 SD#2
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x400 4:03.34 #3 SD#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-4x800 9:29.86 #1 SD#2
Girls Relay John Marshall, MN
G-4x800 9:31.62 #2 MN#15
Girls Relay Anoka, MN
G-4x800 9:33.28 #3
Girls Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4x800 9:33.68 #4 MN#16
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-4x800 9:39.79 #5

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-SMR 4:08.29 #1 US#30 SD#1
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-SMR 4:10.76 #2 US#54 SD#2
Girls Relay Custer, SD
G-SMR 4:14.38 #1
Girls Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-SMR 4:15.50 #3 MN#3
Girls Relay Madison, SD
G-SMR 4:16.01 #2 SD#4
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-SMR 4:17.53 #4 SD#7
Girls Relay Dakota Valley, SD
G-SMR 4:17.55 #3 SD#8
Girls Relay Hills-Beaver Creek, MN
G-SMR 4:18.74 #1 MN#6
Girls Relay Aberdeen Central, SD
G-SMR 4:20.50 #5 SD#12
Girls Relay Freeman, SD
G-SMR 4:20.60 #2 SD#13
Girls Relay St. Thomas More, SD
G-SMR 4:20.80 #4 SD#14
Girls Relay Mitchell, SD
G-SMR 4:21.89 #6
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-SMR 4:21.93 #7 SD#15
Girls Relay Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-SMR 4:22.16 #8
Girls Relay Garretson, SD
G-SMR 4:22.22 #5 SD#16
Girls Relay Freeman Academy, SD
G-SMR 4:22.56 #3 SD#17
Girls Relay Harrisburg, SD
G-SMR 4:22.57 #9 SD#18
Girls Relay Canton, SD
G-SMR 4:23.66 #7 SD#20
Girls Relay Vermillion, SD
G-SMR 4:24.01 #8
Girls Relay Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
G-SMR 4:24.37 #10 SD#21
Girls Relay Gettysburg, SD
G-SMR 4:24.46 #4 SD#23


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State