Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Brown County Eagle Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-09-12
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Brown County HS - Nashville, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magallanes, Julien (2016) William W Borden, IN
B-5k_XC 15:14.19 #1
Trout, Cam (2016) Northview, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.27 #2
Franklin, Evan (2016) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:54.38 #3
Bennett, Aaron (2017) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:54.82 #4
Stephens, Cameron (2017) Silver Creek, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.07 #5
Bentz, Isaac (2016) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.58 #6 IN#57
Rankin, Ben (2016) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.45 #7
Simpson, Leo (2018) Tell City, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.95 #8 IN#68
Bates, Calvin (2019) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.18 #9
Harris, William (2018) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.01 #10 IN#86
Ratts, Josh (2016) Eastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.51 #11 IN#91
Henthorn, Sam (2016) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.96 #12 IN#94
Futter, Caleb (2019) Eastern Pekin, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.55 #13 IN#96
Bouillet, Evan (2017) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.03 #14
Miller, Ben (2018) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.99 #15
Watson, Drew (2017) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.20 #16
Warren, Drew (2018) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.01 #17
Barger, Griffin (2017) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.18 #18
Chudy, Cole (2016) Brown County, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.33 #19
Nichol, Jonah (2017) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.15 #20
Simpson, Thomas (2018) Tell City, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.90 #21
Switzer, Chris (2018) Perry Meridian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.69 #22
Campbell, Matt (2016) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.20 #23
Lukens, Drew (2016) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.58 #24
Gastineau, Thomas (2019) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.08 #25

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 17:49.56 #1
Williams, Grace (2018) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:13.90 #2
Geisler, Christina (2017) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:20.58 #3 IN#23
Brougher, Rachel (2017) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:29.93 #4
Lax, Sierra (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:33.11 #5
Traas, Shayla (2019) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:35.75 #6
Simms, Kathleen (2018) Sacred Heart, KY
G-5k_XC 18:43.36 #7
Saccone, Grace (2019) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:52.04 #8
Anders, Rachel (2017) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:52.50 #9 IN#64
Buechler, Megan (2016) Sacred Heart, KY
G-5k_XC 18:54.07 #10
Pake, Shelby (2016) Greensburg, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.93 #11
Cassidy, Tara (2017) Jasper, IN
G-5k_XC 19:03.19 #12 IN#89
Boom, Daphne (2017) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.92 #13 IN#93
Emma, Brock (2018) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.49 #14 IN#99
Kress, Megan (2016) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #15
Ashton, Chase (2019) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.46 #16
Coffey, Allison (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.31 #17
Bouthier, Nina (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.83 #18
Tong, Arig (2018) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.96 #19
Zech, Devon (2017) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.85 #20
Talhelm, Brooke (2016) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.14 #21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State