College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MO State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
NWI
10.67
Hardin, Kiante
(2015)
(
Webb City, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.70
Spraggins, Kevin
(2015)
(
McCluer, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(6.5)
(#10)
B-100
1
10.71
Hardin, Kiante
(2015)
(
Webb City, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.3)(#1)
B-100
2
10.74
Beaver, Micah
(2016)
(
Raymore-Peculiar, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.74
Redmond, Jon
(2017)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.75
Goodwin, Taysean
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.76
Beaver, Micah
(2016)
(
Raymore-Peculiar, MO
)
Rusty Hodge Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-100
3
10.77
Dawkins, Cameron
(2016)
(
Lee's Summit North, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.77
Dawkins, Cameron
(2016)
(
Lee's Summit North, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-100
4
10.79
Ellison, Tryston
(2015)
(
Republic, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
5
10.81
Moten, John
(2015)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
6
10.83
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
(
Gateway, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.3)(#2)
B-100
7
10.85
Spiller, Montae
(2015)
(
Rockhurst, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.87
Jeffries, Tyrell
(2017)
(
Blue Springs South, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.88
Molz, Lance
(2016)
(
El Dorado Springs, MO
)
MO Class 3 District 7(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.89
Hinkle, Austin
(2015)
(
Boonville, MO
)
Joe Shy Relays(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.89
Johnson, Malik
(2016)
(
Lindbergh, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.89
Miller, Xavier
(2017)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-100
8
10.92
Redmond, Jon
(2017)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.92
Ellison, Tryston
(2015)
(
Republic, MO
)
Hillcrest Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.93
Woodruff, Josh
(2016)
(
California, MO
)
Guy Rush Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.93
Koudou, Enock
(2015)
(
Park Hill, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.94
Robinette, Korey
(2017)
(
Reeds Spring, MO
)
Cassville Relays(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.94
Britton, Denzel
(2016)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.4)
(#4)
B-100
9
10.95
Jeffries, Tyrell
(2017)
(
Blue Springs South, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.96
Midgyett, Deell
(2015)
(
Chillicothe, MO
)
Joe Shy Relays(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
B-100
10
10.97
Davis, Maurice
(2016)
(
Thomas W. Kelly, MO
)
MO Class 2 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#1)
B-100
10
10.97
Johnson, Malik
(2016)
(
Lindbergh, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#6)
B-100
10
10.97
Woods, Laronn
(2015)
(
St. Louis, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#7)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Brooks, Ben
(2015)
(
Muriel Battle, MO
)
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite(MO)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Brooks, Benjamin
(2015)
(
Muriel Battle, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
B-100
13
10.98
Bass, Nathan
(2015)
(
Staley, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.99
Spears, Michael
(2015)
(
Grandview, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.4)
(#5)
B-100
14
11.00
Powell, Jerrick
(2015)
(
Christian Brothers College, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
14
11.00
Ashford, Jayson
(2017)
(
St. Louis University, MO
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.3)(#36)
B-100
WIND
11.00
Rucker-Car, Stephon
(2015)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.4)
(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.05
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
11.21
Clemons, Caleb
(
McCluer North, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.25
Banks, Taylor
(
Boonville, MO
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#3)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
1
11.64
Annelus, Anglerne
(2015)
(
Grandview, MO
)
(US#19)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#1)
G-100
2
11.69
Cody, Maya
(2015)
(
Lutheran South, MO
)
(US#34)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.76
Annelus, Anglerne
(2015)
(
Grandview, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.85
Cody, Maya
(2015)
(
Lutheran South, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.1)
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.92
Williams, Saenea
(2015)
(
Westminster Christian Academy, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(2.3)
(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.95
Franklin, Kamira
(2015)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
NWI
12.01
Clay, Jahliah
(2017)
(
Blue Springs South, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.02
Williams, Jaslyn
(2016)
(
Springfield Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.04
Cato, Octavia
(2017)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.08
Johnston, Syanne
(2017)
(
Ft. Zumwalt East, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.1)
(#3)
G-100
3
12.09
Clay, Jahliah
(2017)
(
Blue Springs South, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.11
Turner, Hava
(2017)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(6.7)
(#18)
G-100
NWI
12.16
Smith, Nikita
(2016)
(
Lawson, MO
)
Joe Shy Relays(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.19
Lee, Aliyah
(2015)
(
Oak Park, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-100
4
12.21
Williams, Saenea
(2015)
(
Westminster Christian Academy, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.21
Grant, Monique
(2018)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-100
WIND
12.21
Lunn, Nia
(2017)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.1)
(#5)
G-100
5
12.23
Franklin, Kamira
(2015)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.7)(#1)
G-100
6
12.24
Williams, Jaslyn
(2016)
(
Springfield Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#3)
G-100
7
12.26
Johnston, Syanne
(2017)
(
Ft. Zumwalt East, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17w(1.5)(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.28
Green, Antravia
(2017)
(
Sikeston, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 1(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100
8
12.29
Nash, Regan
(2015)
(
North Platte, MO
)
MO Class 2 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#1)
G-100
8
12.29
Green, Antravia
(2017)
(
Sikeston, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#6)
G-100
10
12.31
Lee, Aliyah
(2015)
(
Oak Park, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#2)
G-100
11
12.32
Smith, Nikita
(2016)
(
Lawson, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.32
Nash, Regan
(2015)
(
North Platte, MO
)
Lathrop Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.32
Jennings, Jordan
(2015)
(
University City, MO
)
Charlie Finch Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-100
12
12.34
Turner, Hava
(2017)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#4)
G-100
13
12.35
Barnhart, Jordan
(2016)
(
Russellville, MO
)
MO Class 2 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#2)
G-100
13
12.35
Johnson, Brittney
(2017)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#5)
G-100
15
12.38
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.38
Doss, Sherri
(2017)
(
Richmond, MO
)
Joe Shy Relays(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.39
Gress, Marissa
(2015)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-100
16
12.40
Dudley, Mikayla
(2015)
(
Center, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#7)
G-100
16
12.40
Grant, Monique
(2018)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.40
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.40
Spivey, Marcya
(2015)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.40
Johnson, Brittney
(2017)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-100
18
12.43
Adams, Joanna
(2016)
(
McCluer, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#8)
G-100
18
12.43
Cato, Octavia
(2017)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#46)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Prather, Morgan
(2015)
(
Penney, MO
)
Joe Shy Relays(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Barnhart, Jordan
(2016)
(
Russellville, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100
20
12.44
Johnson, Dakaria
(2015)
(
Thomas W. Kelly, MO
)
MO Class 2 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.45
Rosenberger, Alex
(2018)
(
Lindbergh, MO
)
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#2)
G-100
21
12.46
Gress, Marissa
(2015)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#8)
G-100
21
12.46
Shonekan, Ojurere
(2017)
(
Rock Bridge, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#35)
G-100
WIND
12.47
Johnson, Cara
(2018)
(
Mary Institute, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.1)
(#9)
G-100
NWI
12.47
Shonekan, Ojurere
(2017)
(
Rock Bridge, MO
)
AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#3)
G-100
23
12.48
Lunn, Nia
(2017)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#38)
G-100
NWI
12.48
Jones, Avrie
(2018)
(
Liberty, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100
24
12.49
Crawford, Jasia
(2017)
(
Soldan International Studies, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3)
G-100
25
12.50
Hutchinson, Imani
(96)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17w(1.2)(#11)
G-100
25
12.50
Spivey, Marcya
(2015)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#9)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Hall, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
Springfield Girls Night Out Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Pierce, Casie
(2017)
(
Francis Howell North, MO
)
Charlie Finch Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Grant, M
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
West Central Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Ewell, Genesis
(2016)
(
Orchard Farm, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.71
Harvey, Kiana
(2015)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.88
Riggins, Jayla
(2016)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#9)
G-100
NWI
13.00
Suber, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Parkway North, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#12)
G-100
NWI
13.07
Forrest, Si'Arra
(2017)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
Wentzville Holt Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#3)
See more performances for G-100