College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
SS-Southern CA State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
WIND
10.20
Brock, Tj
(2016)
(
Chaminade, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-100
1
10.34
Brock, Tj
(2016)
(
Chaminade, CA
)
(US#4)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
2
10.36
Norman, Michael
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
(US#6)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.5)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.38
Reid, Trevor
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(4.2)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.39
Davis, Dominic
(2015)
(
Alemany, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(4.2)
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.43
Davis, Diab
(2016)
(
Alemany, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(4.2)
(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.47
Smith, Thaddeus
(2015)
(
Damien, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(4.2)
(#5)
B-100
WIND
10.49
Stokes, Daniel
(2016)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(5.4)
(#1)
B-100
3
10.51
Mitchell, Antonio
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
(US#26)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06w(1.1)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.52
Mitchell, Antonio
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-100
4
10.53
Davis, Diab
(2016)
(
Alemany, CA
)
(US#33)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.55
Shinnick, Zachary
(2017)
(
Damien, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.6)
(#5)
B-100
5
10.56
Smith, Thaddeus
(2015)
(
Damien, CA
)
(US#42)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#1)
B-100
5
10.56
Davis, Dominic
(2015)
(
Alemany, CA
)
(US#42)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#3)
B-100
5
10.56
McGrew, Sean
(2016)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
(US#42)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.59
Woodard, Antonio
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.6)
(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
WIND
10.61
Espinoza, Marcel
(2016)
(
Santa Monica, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.61
McGrew, Sean
(2016)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(4.2)
(#6)
B-100
8
10.62
Reid, Trevor
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#5)
B-100
9
10.65
Dubots, Cole
(2017)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.65
Dubots, Cole
(2017)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.65
Patton, Scott
(2015)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-100
10
10.66
Woodard, Antonio
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.66
Nool, James
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(5.4)
(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.67
Long, David
(2016)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(5.4)
(#5)
B-100
WIND
10.67
Steele, Xavion
(2017)
(
Tahquitz, CA
)
Mountain Pass League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.68
Baccellia, Andre
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Newbury Park at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-03-19
w(3.9)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.68
Vann, Gregory
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Rio Mesa at Hueneme(CA)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.68
Zigler, Zamore
(2015)
(
Carter, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.6)
(#8)
B-100
11
10.69
Stokes, Daniel
(2016)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#5)
B-100
WIND
10.69
Bennett, Av
(2016)
(
Bishop Diego, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-100
12
10.70
Shinnick, Zachary
(2017)
(
Damien, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Etiwanda vs Damien/St Lucy's(CA)
, 2015-04-14w(1.3)(#1)
B-100
12
10.70
Vann, Gregory
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(1)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.70
Luis, Tyler
(2015)
(
West Torrance, CA
)
Pioneer League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.70
Gregory, Vann
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.8)
(#2)
B-100
14
10.72
Zigler, Zamore
(2015)
(
Carter, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.72
Mason, Taeon
(2015)
(
Muir, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#2)
B-100
15
10.73
Patton, Scott
(2015)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#5)
B-100
15
10.73
Alloway, Damion
(2016)
(
Summit, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.4)(#2)
B-100
17
10.75
Baccellia, Andre
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-03-05w(1)(#1)
B-100
17
10.75
Bethurem, Corbin
(2015)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(1)(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.75
Warrington, Austin
(2015)
(
Diamond Bar, CA
)
Palomares League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-100
19
10.76
Wedlow, Carlos
(2016)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.76
Williams, Sachiel
(2016)
(
Upland, CA
)
Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA)
, 2015-04-22
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.78
Greenelsh, Nate
(2015)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
Cal Poly Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-100
20
10.79
Espinoza, Marcel
(2016)
(
Santa Monica, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1)(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.79
Harris, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Orange Lutheran, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30
w(3.3)
(#2)
B-100
21
10.80
Long, David
(2016)
(
Loyola, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#7)
B-100
NWI
10.80
Sanchez, Adrian
(2018)
(
Tahquitz, CA
)
Tahquitz vs Temescal Canyon(CA)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.80
Poonja, Raehaan
(2016)
(
Beverly Hills, CA
)
Mira Costa and North Torrance at Beverly Hills(CA)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.81
Amaar, Ahmed
(2016)
(
Redlands, CA
)
Redlands at Yucaipa(CA)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
B-100
22
10.81
Wells, Tyrin
(2016)
(
Upland, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#3)
B-100
22
10.81
Gibson, Julian
(2016)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.4)(#8)
B-100
NWI
10.81
Bethurem, Corbin
(2015)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Simi Valley at Camarillo(CA)
, 2015-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.81
Duran, Alec
(2015)
(
Bonita, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(4.2)
(#9)
B-100
24
10.83
Young, Alex
(2016)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#6)
B-100
NWI
10.83
Brown, Xavier
(2016)
(
Highland, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.83
Presley, Brandon
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Great Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
25
10.84
Ferguson, Rafael
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(0.1)(#5)
B-100
25
10.84
Warrington, Austin
(2015)
(
Diamond Bar, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#5)
B-100
WIND
10.84
House, Rasaun
(2017)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.84
Essien, Jonathan
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-100
27
10.85
Douglas, Brandon
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#9)
B-100
28
10.86
Barnum, Alex
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Harvard-Westlake vs Alemany(CA)
, 2015-04-30w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.86
Douglas, Brandon
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Sunset League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-01
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.86
Burns, Lorenzo
(2016)
(
Linfield Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#3)
B-100
28
10.86
Amaar, Ahmed
(2016)
(
Redlands, CA
)
Redlands vs Cajon(CA)
, 2015-04-15w(1.1)
B-100
30
10.88
Wade, Ryan
(2016)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(2)(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.88
Smith, Branden
(2017)
(
Paraclete, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#4)
B-100
31
10.89
Galloway, Matt
(2015)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(2)(#8)
B-100
WIND
10.89
Bell, Renard
(2016)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.89
Roberson, Malik
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Del Rey League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.89
Palmer, Jordan
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.8)
(#2)
B-100
32
10.90
Pounds, Quinten
(2015)
(
Cypress, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#10)
B-100
32
10.90
Bennett, Av
(2016)
(
Bishop Diego, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.8)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.90
Sanders, C.J.
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21
w(2.2)
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.90
Wade, Ryan
(2016)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
w(3.7)
(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.90
Josserand, Peter
(2015)
(
Templeton, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#5)
B-100
34
10.91
Nool, James
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA)
, 2015-03-19w(1.1)(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.91
Wedlow, Carlos
(2016)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.4)
(#4)
B-100
35
10.92
Gibson, Jordan
(2016)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Rio Mesa at Pacifica(CA)
, 2015-04-22w(1.3)(#2)
B-100
35
10.92
Diego-Williams, Isaiah
(2016)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30w(2)(#4)
B-100
35
10.92
Mitchell, Re-al
(2018)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30w(1.4)(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.92
Chen, Ethan
(2016)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Camarillo at Oak Park(CA)
, 2015-03-25
w(3.2)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.92
Mesa, Jason
(2015)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Pacifica at Oxnard(CA)
, 2015-04-15
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.92
Warren, Johnathan (Chaz)
(2016)
(
Santiago, CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.8)
(#3)
B-100
38
10.93
Bell, Renard
(2016)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
Oaks Christian Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07w(1)(#1)
B-100
38
10.93
Berry, Charles
(2015)
(
Cabrillo, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.5)(#1)
B-100
38
10.93
Essien, Jonathan
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#12)
B-100
NWI
10.93
Thompson, Nolan
(2015)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
Fountain Valley and Newport Harbor at Huntington Beach(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.93
Ibrahim, Kareem
(2016)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-100
41
10.94
Chandler, Devin
(2018)
(
Upland, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.4)(#9)
B-100
41
10.94
Hernandez, Adrian
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30w(1.4)(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.94
Elliott, Tay
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Paramount Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.95
Ferguson, Rafael
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
w(2.2)
(#6)
B-100
NWI
10.95
Wilcox, Christopher
(2016)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Roosevelt at Santiago(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.95
Graham, Thomas
(2017)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.8)
(#4)
B-100
43
10.96
Butler, Treyjohn
(2016)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-07w(1.5)(#3)
B-100
43
10.96
Mason, Taeon
(2015)
(
Muir, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.9)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.96
Dirks, Andrew
(2015)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
North Hills League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.96
Testerman, Jordan
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.4)
(#5)
B-100
WIND
10.96
Lee, Damion
(2017)
(
Palm Springs, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(4)
(#10)
B-100
45
10.97
Graham, Thomas
(2017)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Cenntenial vs Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-08w(1.5)(#1)
B-100
45
10.97
Agbede, Nick
(2017)
(
Chaminade, CA
)
Ventura Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14w(1.9)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Ramos, Erick
(2015)
(
Hemet, CA
)
Elsinore at Hemet (CA)
, 2015-03-18
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Patterson, Malik
(2015)
(
Arlington, CA
)
Arlington and Riverside Poly at JW North(CA)
, 2015-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.97
Estrada, Garrett
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Mater Dei at Santa Margarita(CA)
, 2015-03-26
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.97
Gibson, Jordan
(2016)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Pacifica at Oxnard(CA)
, 2015-04-15
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.97
Tyler, Joseph
(2016)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA)
, 2015-04-22
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.97
Hayes, Cameron
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#6)
B-100
47
10.98
Harness, Tariq
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#14)
B-100
47
10.98
Neal-Riles, Quincel
(2015)
(
Silverado, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(2)(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.98
Galloway, John
(2016)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Aliso Niguel(CA)
, 2015-04-02
w(3.2)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.98
Delgadillo, Noah
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30
w(3.3)
(#6)
B-100
NWI
10.98
Clay, Jeff
(
Antelope Valley, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.98
Reece-Scott, Gary
(2014)
(
Hesperia, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.8)
(#12)
B-100
49
10.99
Mosley, Aubrey
(2016)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#3)
B-100
49
10.99
Mesa, Jason
(2015)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Rio Mesa at Pacifica(CA)
, 2015-04-22w(1.3)(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Murray, Donnie
(2016)
(
Murrieta Valley, CA
)
Murrieta Valley vs Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Galloway, Matt
(2015)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
Elsinore at Hemet (CA)
, 2015-03-18
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.99
Mitchell, Michael
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.3)
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Lundy, Fred
(2015)
(
Paloma Valley, CA
)
Paloma Valley vs Temescal Canyon(CA)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.99
Cochran, Callan
(2015)
(
Laguna Beach, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#7)
B-100
51
11.00
Lundy, Fred
(2015)
(
Paloma Valley, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06w(1.1)(#2)
B-100
51
11.00
Lilly, Elijah
(2016)
(
Cajon, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.4)(#15)
B-100
WIND
11.00
Griffith, Tristan
(2015)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Camarillo at Oak Park(CA)
, 2015-03-25
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-100
53
11.01
Sanders, C.J.
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.3)(#2)
B-100
53
11.01
House, Rasaun
(2017)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06w(-0.9)(#1)
B-100
53
11.01
Presley, Brandon
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06w(1.1)(#6)
B-100
53
11.01
Testerman, Jordan
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06w(1.1)(#5)
B-100
53
11.01
Billing, Alexander
(2015)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Coastal Canyon League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.8)(#2)
B-100
53
11.01
Bluitt, cavan
(2015)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1)(#16)
B-100
WIND
11.01
Mayers, Tobi
(2015)
(
Murrieta Valley, CA
)
Murrieta Valley vs Chaparral(CA)
, 2015-04-16
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.01
Repp, Caleb
(2015)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Los Osos(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-100
59
11.02
Alston, Lavan
(2015)
(
St. Bonaventure, CA
)
Don Green Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07w(-2)(#2)
B-100
59
11.02
Ibrahim, Kareem
(2016)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#17)
B-100
NWI
11.02
Neal, Quencel
(2015)
(
Silverado, CA
)
Oak Hills at Silverado(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
11.02
Nguyen, Nick
(2015)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01
w(2.1)
(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.02
Kelley, Joshua
(2015)
(
Eastside, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#3)
B-100
61
11.03
Mayela, Louis
(2015)
(
Centennial, CA
)
Cenntenial vs Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-08w(1.5)(#2)
B-100
61
11.03
Moore, Nicholas
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(1)(#7)
B-100
61
11.03
Price, Curtis
(2016)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#6)
B-100
61
11.03
Williams, Sachiel
(2016)
(
Upland, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.03
Reyes, Anthony
(2017)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
Elsinore at Lakeside(CA)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.03
Perrance, William
(2015)
(
Yucca Valley, CA
)
Shadow Hills at Yucca Valley (CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
11.03
Price, Curtis
(2016)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Baseline League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-04
w(2.1)
(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.03
Rivera, Victor
(2015)
(
Highland, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#4)
B-100
WIND
11.03
Cotten, Savion
(2016)
(
Northwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.8)
(#8)
B-100
65
11.04
Audelo, Jesse
(2016)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14w(1.5)(#8)
B-100
65
11.04
Anderson, Joseph
(2017)
(
Upland, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.4)(#8)
B-100
65
11.04
Damiano, Sean
(2015)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.1)(#1)
B-100
65
11.04
Edwards, Johnny
(2017)
(
Alemany, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(0.6)(#7)
B-100
65
11.04
Galloway, John
(2016)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.1)(#2)
B-100
65
11.04
Harris, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Orange Lutheran, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.7)(#4)
B-100
65
11.04
Palmer, Jordan
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#19)
B-100
NWI
11.04
Strong, Marcus
(2016)
(
Carter, CA
)
Monrovia Wildcats Relays (CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
11.04
Vivanco, Eric
(2016)
(
Upland, CA
)
Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA)
, 2015-04-22
w(2.4)
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.04
Newman, Christopher
(2017)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Roosevelt at Santiago(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#3)
B-100
WIND
11.04
O'Donnell, Grady
(2016)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Baseline League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-04
w(2.1)
(#6)
B-100
WIND
11.04
Adams, Ricky
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
w(3.7)
(#7)
B-100
72
11.05
Chen, Ethan
(2016)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Ventura Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14w(1.9)(#3)
B-100
72
11.05
Brown, Chris
(2015)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
San Clemente Triton Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
72
11.05
Miller, Eric
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.4)(#6)
B-100
72
11.05
Lewis, Max
(2016)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30w(1.4)(#7)
B-100
72
11.05
Bouchereau, Gaston
(2016)
(
Calabasas, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.4)(#2)
B-100
72
11.05
O'Donnell, Grady
(2016)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#7)
B-100
72
11.05
Cotten, Savion
(2016)
(
Northwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(2)(#9)
B-100
WIND
11.05
Miller, Eric
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
w(2.4)
(#10)
B-100
WIND
11.05
Williams, Luke
(2015)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills(CA)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.05
Alvarez, Preston
(2016)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
Fountain Valley and Newport Harbor at Huntington Beach(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
11.05
Korotzer, Noah
(2016)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
Bay League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
11.05
Bostic, Aaron
(2015)
(
Colony, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.9)
(#10)
B-100
79
11.06
Wilcox, Christopher
(2016)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Roosevelt vs Norco(CA)
, 2015-03-25w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
79
11.06
Mayers, Tobi
(2015)
(
Murrieta Valley, CA
)
Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley(CA)
, 2015-04-23w(0)(#1)
B-100
79
11.06
Dravis, Lance
(2017)
(
Orange Lutheran, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30w(2)(#8)
B-100
79
11.06
Strong, Marcus
(2016)
(
Carter, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#21)
B-100
NWI
11.06
Wells, Jordan
(2015)
(
El Dorado, CA
)
North Hills League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
11.06
Damiano, Sean
(2015)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Aliso Niguel(CA)
, 2015-04-02
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
11.06
Christensen, Aidan
(2017)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Los Osos(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#3)
B-100
WIND
11.06
Cardenas, Cristian
(2016)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01
w(2.1)
(#8)
B-100
WIND
11.06
Peterson, Randy
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.9)
(#16)
B-100
83
11.07
Duran, Alec
(2015)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.4)(#5)
B-100
83
11.07
Apelar, Jezekiel
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0.9)(#5)
B-100
83
11.07
Tyler, Joseph
(2016)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
Baseline League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-04w(0)(#7)
B-100
83
11.07
Reid, Nike
(2017)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Coastal Canyon League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.8)(#3)
B-100
83
11.07
Warren, Johnathan
(2016)
(
Santiago, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1)(#22)
B-100
83
11.07
Wu, Noah
(2016)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.4)(#24)
B-100
83
11.07
Smith, Branden
(2017)
(
Paraclete, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1)(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.07
Moore, Nicholas
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Oaks Christian at Newbury Park(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.07
Barnett, Dakarai
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Fountain Valley and Newport Harbor at Huntington Beach(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
B-100
WIND
11.07
Cole, CJ
(2017)
(
St. Joseph, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#8)
B-100
90
11.08
Mckinley, Javon
(2016)
(
Centennial, CA
)
Cenntenial vs Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-08w(1.4)(#3)
B-100
90
11.08
Adams, Ricky
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(2)(#9)
B-100
90
11.08
Miller, Jayson
(2015)
(
Baldwin Park, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(2)(#11)
B-100
WIND
11.08
Asemota, Tyler
(2017)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.5)
(#9)
B-100
NWI
11.08
Hutton, Christian
(2016)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
Oak Hills vs Serrano(CA)
, 2015-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
93
11.09
Kraft, Tylor
(2018)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.8)(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.09
Muir, Ryan
(2015)
(
San Jacinto, CA
)
Beaumont Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.09
Hooper, Kahleal
(2016)
(
Culver City, CA
)
Mira Costa Mustang Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
11.09
Raymond, Ben
(2018)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Westlake at Oaks Christian(CA)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.2)
(#3)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
WIND
11.24
Francis, Zaria
(2016)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#1)
G-100
1
11.26
Francis, Zaria
(2016)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
(US#4)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20w(2)(#2)
G-100
2
11.37
Williams, Lauren Rain
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
(US#6)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20w(2)(#4)
G-100
WIND
11.38
Williams, Lauren Rain
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#1)
G-100
3
11.56
Barnes, Celera
(2016)
(
St. Bonaventure, CA
)
(US#14)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(1.4)(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.57
Barnes, Celera
(2016)
(
St. Bonaventure, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(4.9)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.58
Augustine, Ariyonna
(2018)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(4.9)
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.61
Moore, Schuyler
(2015)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#3)
G-100
4
11.62
Bradford, Lonshay
(2015)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
(US#16)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06w(1)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.62
Davis, Courtne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(3.6)
(#4)
G-100
5
11.64
Davis, Courtne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
(US#19)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
6
11.65
Richardson, Kayla
(2016)
(
Walnut, CA
)
(US#22)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
G-100
7
11.68
Van Buren, Amanda
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
(US#31)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
G-100
8
11.74
Reed, Jasmin
(2017)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
(US#44)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#5)
G-100
WIND
11.74
Bowens, Emerald
(2018)
(
Redlands East Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#2)
G-100
9
11.75
Van, Amanda
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
(US#45)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#6)
G-100
10
11.76
Moore, Schuyler
(2015)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
(US#50)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#7)
G-100
WIND
11.77
Tucker, Jordyn
(2016)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.78
Perkins, Maya
(2016)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(3.6)
(#5)
G-100
11
11.81
Jones, Margaux
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
(US#60)
Redlands East Valley at Redlands(CA)
, 2015-04-03w(1.5)
G-100
NWI
11.81
Webb, Miah
(2015)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Oaks Christian at Newbury Park(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.81
Reed, Jasmin
(2017)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#4)
G-100
WIND
11.83
Richardson, Kayla
(2016)
(
Walnut, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(4.9)
(#4)
G-100
WIND
11.83
Miles, Kenyla
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(4.9)
(#5)
G-100
12
11.84
Hicks, Jada
(2018)
(
Upland, CA
)
(US#68)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#3)
G-100
13
11.86
Perkins, Maya
(2016)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
(US#76)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#4)
G-100
WIND
11.87
Hill, Azaria
(2016)
(
Golden Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.88
Williams, Jaela
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(4.9)
(#6)
G-100
WIND
11.88
Limp, Sara
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.89
Hicks, Jada
(2018)
(
Upland, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(3.6)
(#7)
G-100
14
11.91
Bowens, Emerald
(2018)
(
Redlands East Valley, CA
)
(US#95)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29w(0.2)(#8)
G-100
WIND
11.91
Van Buren, Amanda
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(3.6)
(#1)
G-100
15
11.94
Limp, Sara
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#6)
G-100
15
11.94
Davis, Kierra
(2016)
(
Upland, CA
)
Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA)
, 2015-04-22w(2)(#1)
G-100
17
11.97
Webb, Miah
(2015)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.1)(#3)
G-100
18
11.98
Hill, Azaria
(2016)
(
Golden Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#4)
G-100
WIND
11.98
Bradford, Lonshay
(2015)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(3.6)
(#8)
G-100
19
11.99
Copeland, Shea
(2015)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Harvard-Westlake vs Alemany(CA)
, 2015-04-30w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
19
11.99
Augustine, Ariyonna
(2018)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1)(#6)
G-100
WIND
11.99
Carr, Sydney
(2017)
(
El Modena, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
21
12.01
Miles, Kenyla
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#4)
G-100
WIND
12.01
Brown, Anayah
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#6)
G-100
WIND
12.02
Golden, Madison
(2016)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#7)
G-100
WIND
12.03
Butler, Kiana
(2015)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(4.9)
(#7)
G-100
22
12.05
Brown, Anayah
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(1.8)(#4)
G-100
22
12.05
Ojinnaka, Hilary
(2015)
(
Cypress, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(-0.3)(#1)
G-100
24
12.07
Schulhofer, Avery
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#8)
G-100
WIND
12.07
Ferguson, Desha
(2015)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(4.9)
(#9)
G-100
NWI
12.07
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
AAU JO Region 23 Qualifier(CA)
, 2015-06-21
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.08
Pardue, Jaden
(2017)
(
Palmdale, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.10
Evans, D'Oni
(2015)
(
Centennial, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
w(2.5)
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.11
Farmer, Sissy
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.3)
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.12
Merritt, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.6)
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.13
Graham, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Corona at Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.14
Henry, Alexis
(2015)
(
South Torrance, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.7)
(#9)
G-100
25
12.15
Turley-Young, Alexis
(2016)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.5)(#1)
G-100
25
12.15
Troescher, Sarah
(2016)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.2)(#1)
G-100
25
12.15
Tucker, Jordyn
(2016)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.8)(#4)
G-100
WIND
12.15
Shufford, Briana
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#8)
G-100
28
12.16
Hale, Aliyah
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(1.8)(#5)
G-100
28
12.16
Smith, Jordyn
(2016)
(
Corona, CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.9)(#2)
G-100
28
12.16
Reid, Sydney
(2018)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.9)(#3)
G-100
31
12.17
Smith, Abigail
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(1.4)(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.18
Daily, Joylynn
(2015)
(
Culver City, CA
)
Mira Costa Mustang Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#2)
G-100
32
12.19
Byers, Alayah
(2015)
(
Alemany, CA
)
Harvard-Westlake vs Alemany(CA)
, 2015-04-30w(1.2)(#2)
G-100
32
12.19
Gayle, Alexandria
(2015)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Baseline League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-04w(0.4)(#4)
G-100
34
12.20
Farmer, Sissy
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.20
Obinma, Becky
(2018)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
North Hills League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.21
Parrish, Tia
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
w(3.1)
(#3)
G-100
35
12.23
Scott, Azariyah
(2018)
(
Redlands East Valley, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Redlands East Valley(CA)
, 2015-03-05w(0)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.23
Van, Amanda
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Redlands East Valley at Vista Murriets(CA)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#1)
G-100
36
12.24
Parrish, Tia
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.9)(#4)
G-100
36
12.24
Williams, Jaela
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.4)(#5)
G-100
36
12.24
Esther, Lashay
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA)
, 2015-04-22w(2)(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.24
Chiodo, Anastasia
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.24
Yudelevitch, Emma
(2015)
(
Calabasas, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.3)
(#5)
G-100
39
12.25
Obinma, Becky
(2018)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#5)
G-100
40
12.26
Hopkins, Haley
(2017)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#11)
G-100
40
12.26
Smith, Zhane
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(-0.5)(#4)
G-100
WIND
12.26
Reece, A'Nysti
(2018)
(
Carter, CA
)
Corona Frosh-Soph Showdown(CA)
, 2015-05-02
w(4)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.26
Hopkins, Haley
(2017)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-100
42
12.27
Butler, Kiana
(2015)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(2)(#2)
G-100
42
12.27
Evans, D'Oni
(2015)
(
Centennial, CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.9)(#5)
G-100
44
12.29
Medley, Maliyah
(2018)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(1.9)(#4)
G-100
44
12.29
Shufford, Briana
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.4)(#5)
G-100
44
12.29
Marshall, Makayla
(2015)
(
Citrus Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#12)
G-100
WIND
12.29
Dominguez, Genevieve
(2017)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Simi Valley at Moorpark(CA)
, 2015-03-26
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-100
47
12.30
Henry, Alexis
(2015)
(
South Torrance, CA
)
South Bay (LA) Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(2)(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.30
Robinson, Shante
(2017)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes(CA)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.30
Flanagan, Shamaya
(2016)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.30
Allain, Mariah
(2018)
(
Norte Vista, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.1)
(#13)
G-100
WIND
12.30
Story, Meka
(2015)
(
Gahr, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.3)
(#6)
G-100
48
12.31
Gillian, Kennedy
(2016)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo(CA)
, 2015-04-15w(0)(#1)
G-100
48
12.31
Mencarelli, Jenna
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.4)(#16)
G-100
NWI
12.31
Gayle, Alexandria
(2015)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Los Osos(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.31
Okeani, Tiffany
(2017)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Los Osos(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.31
Moss, Jazmin
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30
w(2.8)
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.32
Sandoval, Victoria
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
Hacienda League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.7)
(#3)
G-100
50
12.33
Okeani, Tiffany
(2017)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.5)(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.33
Murphy, Marcella
(2017)
(
William J. Pete Knight, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.33
Dorsey, Jordyn
(2015)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.33
Enriquez, Larisa
(2015)
(
St. Joseph, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.3)
(#8)
G-100
51
12.34
Golden, Madison
(2016)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.4)(#6)
G-100
WIND
12.34
Smith, Jordyn
(2016)
(
Corona, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
w(2.5)
(#4)
G-100
52
12.35
Yudelevitch, Emma
(2015)
(
Calabasas, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(1.4)(#7)
G-100
52
12.35
Goza, Jillian
(2018)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Redlands East Valley(CA)
, 2015-03-05w(0.4)(#1)
G-100
52
12.35
Bonner, Tamia
(2016)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Etiwanda vs Damien/St Lucy's(CA)
, 2015-04-14w(1.1)(#1)
G-100
52
12.35
Williams, Melanee
(2015)
(
Millikan, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(2)(#4)
G-100
52
12.35
Dorsey, Jordyn
(2015)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#13)
G-100
52
12.35
Pardue, Jaden
(2017)
(
Palmdale, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1)(#14)
G-100
58
12.36
Willingham, Damatria
(2017)
(
Paloma Valley, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06w(1)(#2)
G-100
58
12.36
Merritt, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.1)(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.36
Cordoba, Ana
(2016)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
Thousand Oaks at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-04-16
w(3.4)
(#2)
G-100
60
12.38
Nardoni, Lexi
(2017)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(0.5)(#8)
G-100
60
12.38
Perez, Sarah
(2016)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#16)
G-100
WIND
12.38
Sands, Tylin
(2017)
(
Beaumont, CA
)
Corona Frosh-Soph Showdown(CA)
, 2015-05-02
w(4)
(#2)
G-100
62
12.39
Chiodo, Anastasia
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14w(1.8)(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.39
Labare, Paige
(2016)
(
Costa Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(4.6)
(#9)
G-100
63
12.40
Carr, Sydney
(2017)
(
El Modena, CA
)
Villa Park vs El Modena(CA)
, 2015-04-23w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
63
12.40
Roberts, Tiona
(2018)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.3)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.41
Lawson-Kitchen, Amaya
(2018)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
Oak Hills at Silverado(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.41
Sutherland, Alexis
(2017)
(
Corona, CA
)
Corona Frosh-Soph Showdown(CA)
, 2015-05-02
w(4)
(#3)
G-100
65
12.42
Pooler, Tatyana
(2016)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.1)(#5)
G-100
66
12.43
Allain, Mariah
(2018)
(
Norte Vista, CA
)
Chet Nicholson Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna
(2018)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Corona at Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.43
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-100
67
12.44
Cordoba, Ana
(2016)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(1.4)(#9)
G-100
67
12.44
Wilson, Alana
(2018)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#16)
G-100
WIND
12.44
Schiller, Noelle
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Thousand Oaks at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-04-16
w(3.4)
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.44
Pickens, Kayla
(2016)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Del Rey League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#6)
G-100
69
12.45
Burleson, Lovie
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA)
, 2015-03-19w(0.1)(#2)
G-100
69
12.45
Gaston, Onyx
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0)(#8)
G-100
69
12.45
Ferguson, Desha
(2015)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.4)(#9)
G-100
69
12.45
Schiller, Noelle
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(0.5)(#10)
G-100
69
12.45
Wehrly, Kylee
(2017)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.4)(#1)
G-100
69
12.45
Nnoli, Jenerifer
(2018)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(2)(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.45
Mosley, Sydney
(2015)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.2)
(#10)
G-100
75
12.46
Rodriguez, Miranda
(2015)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#17)
G-100
WIND
12.46
Sullivan, Sumaiyah
(2015)
(
Jurupa Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.6)
(#11)
G-100
WIND
12.46
Brandon, Samaya
(2015)
(
JW North, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.7)
(#17)
G-100
76
12.47
Stevenson, Ciynamon
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06w(1.7)(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.47
Williams, Araya
(2015)
(
Pomona Catholic, CA
)
Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-07
w(2.5)
(#6)
G-100
WIND
12.47
Barnes, Mallory
(2018)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30
w(2.8)
(#5)
G-100
77
12.48
Newton, Julia
(2015)
(
Burbank, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#18)
G-100
78
12.49
Sandoval, Victoria
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
Hacienda League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(0)(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.49
Wilson, Alana
(2018)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
La Quinta at Palm Desert(CA)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.49
Butler, Savanah
(2016)
(
Baldwin Park, CA
)
Montview League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
79
12.50
Santiel, Jazmyne
(2016)
(
Indio, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.5)(#13)
G-100
79
12.50
Pickens, Kayla
(2016)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.4)(#11)
G-100
79
12.50
Dominguez, Genevieve
(2017)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Coastal Canyon League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1)(#1)
G-100
79
12.50
Watson, Sinclair
(2015)
(
Summit, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.9)(#19)
G-100
WIND
12.50
Cunningham, Khaysa
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Raincross Tradition(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.5)
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Washa, Brianna
(2015)
(
Oxford Academy, CA
)
Academy League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
83
12.51
Mcleese, Lauren
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(2)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.51
Mencarelli, Jenna
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
AAU JO Region 23 Qualifier(CA)
, 2015-06-21
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.52
Eckman, Crystal
(2015)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Fountain Valley and Newport Harbor at Huntington Beach(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.52
Smith, Rachel
(2015)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Valencia at West Ranch(CA)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.52
Reid, Sydney
(2018)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(2.3)
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.52
Myles, Keshawna
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
Del Rey League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#7)
G-100
WIND
12.52
Limp, Kenna
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(3.1)
(#2)
G-100
84
12.53
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna
(2018)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Roosevelt vs Norco(CA)
, 2015-03-25w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.53
Cooke, Tia
(2015)
(
Silverado, CA
)
Apple Valley at Silverado(CA)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.53
Williams, Kennedy
(2017)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.53
Dyer, Danae
(2018)
(
Temecula Valley, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
w(3.7)
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.53
Haddock, Krista
(2015)
(
Hemet, CA
)
Beaumont at Hemet(CA)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.53
Salter, Mahlaya
(2018)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
Hacienda League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.7)
(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.53
Craft, Monica
(2015)
(
Calvary Chapel, CA
)
Academy League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-100
85
12.54
Gonzalez, Alondra
(2016)
(
Norte Vista, CA
)
Chet Nicholson Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(1.7)(#2)
G-100
85
12.54
Jones, Imani
(2016)
(
Colony, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
85
12.54
King, Kierra
(2017)
(
Wilson, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(-0.5)(#6)
G-100
85
12.54
Sands, Tylin
(2017)
(
Beaumont, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#20)
G-100
NWI
12.54
Watson, Sinclair
(2015)
(
Summit, CA
)
Monrovia Wildcats Relays (CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#4)
G-100
WIND
12.54
Rodriguez, Miranda
(2015)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Coastal Canyon League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
w(3.4)
(#2)
G-100
WIND
12.54
Adegbe, Imiendei
(2017)
(
Santiago, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
w(3.4)
(#6)
G-100
89
12.55
Bacon, Lia
(2016)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Santa Margarita vs. El Toro(CA)
, 2015-03-05w(0)(#1)
G-100
89
12.55
Davis, Tara
(2017)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Newbury Park at Agoura(CA)
, 2015-04-02w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
89
12.55
Williams, Kennedy
(2017)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1)(#21)
G-100
NWI
12.55
Casey, Ryan
(2016)
(
Pasadena Poly, CA
)
Prep League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100
92
12.56
Hamlin, Kristen
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14w(1.8)(#8)
G-100
92
12.56
Lawson-Kitchen, Amaya
(2018)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.4)(#13)
G-100
92
12.56
Ebanks, Lily
(2015)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(-0.7)(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.56
Bedingfield, Shilah
(2017)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
Mira Costa Mustang Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.56
Rastogi, Lisa
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Fountain Valley and Newport Harbor at Huntington Beach(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
G-100
95
12.57
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Ventura Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14w(1.6)(#-1)
G-100
95
12.57
Castles, Sierra
(2018)
(
El Toro, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.4)(#2)
G-100
95
12.57
Vissman, Lauren
(2017)
(
San Juan Hills, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(2)(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.57
Santiel, Jazmyne
(2016)
(
Indio, CA
)
Paramount Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.57
Baxter, Rachel
(2017)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Canyon vs Foothill(CA)
, 2015-03-26
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.57
Rosas, Meggin
(2015)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
North Hills League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.57
Saunders, Nicole
(2016)
(
El Segundo, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(4.6)
(#12)
G-100
WIND
12.57
Tanner, Arden
(2017)
(
Ventura, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.1)
(#19)
G-100
98
12.58
Cunningham, Khaysa
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.9)(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.58
Nelson, Nalacia
(2017)
(
Beaumont, CA
)
Beaumont at Hemet(CA)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#3)
G-100
99
12.59
Daily, Joylynn
(2015)
(
Culver City, CA
)
South Bay (LA) Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(2)(#5)
G-100
NWI
12.59
Pecantee, Morgan
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Del Rey League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#8)
G-100
100
12.60
Bedingfield, Shilah
(2017)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(1.8)(#9)
G-100
NWI
12.60
Roberts, Tiona
(2018)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Roosevelt at Santiago(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.60
Knight, Janelle
(2018)
(
Santa Barbara, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.6)
(#20)
See more performances for G-100