College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MSL IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:52.62
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#12)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200
2
9:04.79
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
(US#91)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#20)
B-3200
3
9:11.66
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#13)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
4
9:23.36
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#7)
B-3200
5
9:26.51
Plischke, Josh
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3200
6
9:32.86
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-3200
7
9:35.86
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3200
8
9:37.39
Maher, Alex
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-3200
9
9:39.67
Rodriguez, David
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3200
10
9:40.26
Cleary, Tom
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-3200
11
9:40.90
Ziegenhorn, Kevin
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Travis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-3200
12
9:41.47
Fossing, Matt
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
13
9:41.70
Anderson, Mike
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-3200
14
9:44.30
Michael, Zach
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-3200
15
9:45.97
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-3200
16
9:46.20
Heyde, Alec
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
B-3200
17
9:46.34
Howley, Tim
(2015)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-3200
18
9:46.99
Crowinshield, Max
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#7)
B-3200
19
9:49.20
Guittar, Mitchell
(2018)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3200
20
9:49.30
Sanaghan, Sean
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-3200
21
9:50.32
Von der Lippe, Grant
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#4)
B-3200
22
9:51.17
Piscitello, Colin
(2015)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
B-3200
23
9:51.53
Svienty, Sam
(2017)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#5)
B-3200
24
9:53.47
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-3200
25
9:53.52
Schmidt, Evan
(2017)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-3200
26
9:54.22
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-3200
27
9:57.13
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#8)
B-3200
28
9:58.40
O'Donnell, Jack
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
B-3200
29
10:01.08
Krupa, Jacob
(2017)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-3200
30
10:02.36
Buban, Jack
(2017)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
B-3200
31
10:03.60
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
(
Conant, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
B-3200
32
10:04.98
Annett, Drew
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#10)
B-3200
33
10:06.51
Gerardi, Dan
(2016)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#11)
B-3200
34
10:06.60
Lanning, Nick
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#7)
B-3200
35
10:06.70
Crowninshield, Max
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#8)
B-3200
36
10:07.20
Paton, Kevin
(2016)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Travis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-3200
37
10:07.80
Roehrborn, Dean
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL)
, 2015-05-09
B-3200
38
10:09.52
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#12)
B-3200
39
10:11.18
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#8)
B-3200
40
10:11.62
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#21)
B-3200
41
10:11.77
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#13)
B-3200
42
10:12.57
Williams, Scott
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#6)
B-3200
43
10:13.32
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#12)
B-3200
44
10:13.42
Filipic, Luke
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#7)
B-3200
45
10:13.90
Wenzel, Jake
(2015)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#9)
B-3200
46
10:15.30
Worman, Jack
(2017)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#7)
B-3200
47
10:16.39
Hellyer, Josh
(2018)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#9)
B-3200
48
10:17.10
Izewski, Nate
(2017)
(
Palatine, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL)
, 2015-05-09
B-3200
49
10:17.70
O'Connor, Billy
(2018)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3200
50
10:18.30
Eckels, Evan
(2018)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:42.81
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-3200
2
10:44.44
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
G-3200
3
10:47.72
Wilson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-3200
4
10:52.98
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
5
11:10.22
Kieliszewski, Amy
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#16)
G-3200
6
11:10.30
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-3200
7
11:10.84
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-3200
8
11:12.23
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#19)
G-3200
9
11:15.54
Beach, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#3)
G-3200
10
11:24.74
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-3200
11
11:25.77
Bowes, Hailey
(2017)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-3200
12
11:26.64
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#4)
G-3200
13
11:28.00
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
G-3200
14
11:34.75
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-3200
15
11:35.59
Kurdej, Caroline
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#9)
G-3200
16
11:38.12
Simons, Lauryn
(2018)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#7)
G-3200
17
11:40.41
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#7)
G-3200
18
11:40.77
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#8)
G-3200
19
11:44.76
Stegmeier, Emily
(2017)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-3200
20
11:46.87
White, Aileen
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-3200
21
11:49.89
Samaryczew, Sammie
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#9)
G-3200
22
11:52.56
Schrader, Allison
(2018)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3200
23
11:54.00
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#3)
G-3200
24
11:57.04
Feely, Caitlin
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3200
25
11:57.80
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Willowbrook Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-3200
26
12:02.00
Agarwal, Arushi
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-3200
27
12:09.41
Schulz, Anneliese
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#13)
G-3200
28
12:09.81
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#6)
G-3200
29
12:10.34
Schultz, Anneliese
(2017)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#12)
G-3200
30
12:11.89
Rosiles, Leslie
(2015)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#13)
G-3200
31
12:12.00
Leeney, Molly
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#5)
G-3200
32
12:18.09
House, Kaitlyn
(2018)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
G-3200
33
12:18.36
Tripp, Abby
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#15)
G-3200
34
12:20.00
Harden, Sarah
(2017)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#7)
See more performances for G-3200