College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
SS-Southern CA State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
45.19
Norman, Michael
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
(US#1)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-400
2
46.97
Campbell, Gregory
(2015)
(
Chaminade, CA
)
(US#25)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-400
3
47.19
Shinnick, Zachary
(2017)
(
Damien, CA
)
(US#35)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-400
4
47.21
Harris, Mar'Yea
(2015)
(
Wilson, CA
)
(US#36)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-400
5
47.30
Warner, Gabe
(2015)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
(US#40)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
B-400
6
47.62
Jewett, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
(US#58)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-400
7
47.68
Repp, Caleb
(2015)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
(US#65)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-400
8
47.96
Perez, Alex
(2016)
(
South Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-400
9
47.98
Lubrin, Christian
(2016)
(
Wilson, CA
)
Reedley Invitational(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-400
10
48.10
Niederhaus, Ross
(2015)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
B-400
11
48.16
Smith, Thaddeus
(2015)
(
Damien, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-400
12
48.18
Lietz, Austin
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#7)
B-400
13
48.20
Griffith, Tristan
(2015)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
14
48.25
Carty, Andrew
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-400
15
48.27
Resong, Paul
(2015)
(
Servite, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-400
16
48.29
Wilcox, Chris
(2016)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-400
17
48.48
Hernandez, Stephen
(2015)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-400
18
48.53
Bethurem, Corbin
(2015)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-400
19
48.58
Wilcox, Christopher
(2016)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-400
20
48.65
Edwards, Connor
(2016)
(
Chaparral, CA
)
Temecula vs Chaparral(CA)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-400
21
48.68
Carter, Demorea
(2016)
(
Lynwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-400
21
48.68
Long, Jhamani
(2015)
(
Gahr, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-400
23
48.78
Finch, Ryan
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-400
24
48.80
Reyes, Anthony
(2017)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-400
25
48.96
Cunningham, Isaiah
(2017)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#7)
B-400
26
49.00
Raines, Seth
(2015)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
B-400
26
49.00
Cantle, Jonathon
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#5)
B-400
28
49.01
Booker-Currin, Abrae
(2015)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
South County Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-400
29
49.02
Mitchell, Mason
(2016)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-400
30
49.04
Hicks, CJ
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#9)
B-400
31
49.25
Medina, Thomas
(2015)
(
Santa Fe, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-400
32
49.29
Hall, Christopher
(2017)
(
Wilson, CA
)
Reedley Invitational(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-400
33
49.30
Doyle, Brennan
(2015)
(
Burbank, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-400
34
49.32
Levias, Jayson
(2015)
(
Lakewood, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
B-400
35
49.42
Riley, Keyon
(2016)
(
Servite, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
B-400
36
49.45
Smith, Raymond
(2015)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
Cal Poly Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-400
36
49.45
Wilson, Varian
(2015)
(
Nordhoff, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400
38
49.50
Purdy, Michael
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Agoura at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-03-26(#2)
B-400
38
49.50
Peters, Dimitrius
(2016)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
B-400
40
49.51
Magana, Mario
(2015)
(
Summit, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#11)
B-400
41
49.52
Hennes, Greg
(2015)
(
Covina, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-400
41
49.52
Atencio, Dylan
(2015)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
B-400
43
49.56
Howard, Daveon
(2016)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-400
44
49.60
Graham, Thomas
(2017)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-400
45
49.62
Ramos, Erick
(2015)
(
Hemet, CA
)
West Valley at Hemet(CA)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-400
46
49.67
Shamburger, D'Juan
(2016)
(
Covina, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-400
46
49.67
Carter, Jarrett
(2015)
(
Heritage, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
B-400
48
49.77
Wrout, Cameron
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-400
49
49.78
Patuano, Jared
(2015)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Rancho Cucamonga(CA)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
B-400
50
49.79
Thompson, David
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Don Green Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-400
50
49.79
Beeler, Blake
(2016)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-400
52
49.84
Salter, Tony
(2015)
(
Grand Terrace, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-400
53
49.87
Ramirez, Edgar
(2015)
(
Coachella Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-400
54
49.90
Chin, Jordan
(2016)
(
Chaminade, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-400
55
49.93
Brady, Jack
(2015)
(
Alemany, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
B-400
55
49.93
Suri, Joshua
(2015)
(
El Toro, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-400
57
49.94
Mcfadden, Jordan
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-400
58
49.96
Marin, Lazaro
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
59
49.99
Aguilera, Taylor
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
60
50.00
Nainggolan, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
B-400
61
50.04
Easter, Anthony
(2017)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
B-400
61
50.04
Williams, Christian
(2016)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
B-400
63
50.05
Wooten, Jordan
(2015)
(
Lakewood, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
B-400
64
50.07
Roe, Chris
(2015)
(
Burbank, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-400
64
50.07
Phan, Bryan
(2015)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-400
66
50.12
Mcmillan, Jaye
(2015)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
B-400
66
50.12
Bentley, Bryce
(2015)
(
St. Bernard, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-400
68
50.15
Crowley, Chip
(2015)
(
San Marino, CA
)
Rosemead Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
69
50.16
Steele, Xavion
(2017)
(
Tahquitz, CA
)
Tahquitz at Beaumont (CA)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
B-400
69
50.16
Bluitt, cavan
(2015)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Rancho Verde vs Canyon Springs vs Valley View(CA)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-400
71
50.17
Bias, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
Beaumont Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
71
50.17
Winters, Chaio
(2015)
(
Santiago, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#8)
B-400
71
50.17
Jackson, Jerone
(2016)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
B-400
74
50.20
Goudeau, Stefon
(2016)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#5)
B-400
75
50.21
Whitaker, Darron
(2016)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#9)
B-400
76
50.22
Sloan, Oliver
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-400
77
50.24
Harris, Pierre
(2015)
(
San Jacinto, CA
)
Mountain Pass League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-400
78
50.28
Smith, Akili
(2016)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
B-400
79
50.29
Wilcher, Dacarreya
(2015)
(
Bellflower, CA
)
Suburban League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-400
80
50.32
Hernandez, Adrian
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
B-400
80
50.32
Fernandez, Justin
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
B-400
82
50.36
Sabrin, Mohsin
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
B-400
82
50.36
Johnson, Tyron
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Del Rey League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
B-400
84
50.37
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-400
84
50.37
Mccord, Cj
(2015)
(
Sage Hill, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-400
86
50.38
Mackay, Clayton
(2016)
(
Templeton, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-400
87
50.39
Quintanilla, Arnie
(2016)
(
Valley View, CA
)
Rancho Verde vs Canyon Springs vs Valley View(CA)
, 2015-04-09(#3)
B-400
88
50.40
Edwards, Brandon
(2016)
(
Highland, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-400
88
50.40
Contreras, John
(2016)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#6)
B-400
90
50.44
Ramirez, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo(CA)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
B-400
90
50.44
Escobedo, Christian
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#3)
B-400
92
50.45
Torres, Fausto
(2015)
(
Chaffey, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#15)
B-400
93
50.47
Godfrey, Nicolas
(2016)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
B-400
94
50.49
Myers, Marcel
(2016)
(
Alemany, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#6)
B-400
94
50.49
Strenn, Noah
(2016)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-400
96
50.54
Guracha, Yeab
(2016)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
B-400
97
50.55
Bowens, Zion
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
B-400
97
50.55
King, Jahmal
(2015)
(
Bellflower, CA
)
Suburban League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-400
99
50.57
Stabile, Daniel
(2015)
(
Xavier Prep, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-400
100
50.63
Moran, Brett
(2016)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30(#5)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
54.46
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
(US#40)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-400
2
54.50
Flanagan, Shamaya
(2016)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
(US#42)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-400
3
54.58
Chandler, Jackie
(2015)
(
Santa Ynez, CA
)
(US#46)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-400
4
54.85
Johnson, Sarah
(2015)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
(US#67)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
G-400
5
54.89
Willingham, Ashley
(2016)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
(US#71)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#4)
G-400
6
55.33
Williams, Lauren Rain
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Westlake at Oaks Christian(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-400
7
55.52
Wilson, Carolyn
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#11)
G-400
8
55.74
Adolphus, Mikaela
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#6)
G-400
9
55.81
Rogers, Chanel
(2015)
(
Alemany, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-400
10
55.88
Harris, Jalyen
(2017)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
11
55.95
Henderson, Zuri
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#7)
G-400
12
55.96
Mencarelli, Jenna
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#3)
G-400
13
56.02
Gillian, Kennedy
(2016)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
14
56.27
Onnekikami, Tunika
(2016)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-400
15
56.39
Bedingfield, Shilah
(2017)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-400
16
56.53
Richardson, Kayla
(2016)
(
Walnut, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-400
17
56.57
Tuttle, Ceile
(2016)
(
Fullerton, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400
18
56.64
Buehner, Lauren
(2018)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
19
56.71
Sharp, Maya
(2018)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-400
20
56.90
Durgy, Cassie
(2016)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
San Clemente Triton Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21
G-400
21
56.91
Cross, Devyn
(2016)
(
Desert, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-400
22
56.93
Bradford, Lonshay
(2015)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
Elsinore at Hemet (CA)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
G-400
23
56.98
Ehiemere, Chine
(2017)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-400
24
57.09
Bender, Hope
(2015)
(
Newport Harbor, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
G-400
25
57.15
Doerr, Annelise
(2015)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
UVU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-400
26
57.28
Troescher, Rebecca
(2018)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
G-400
26
57.28
Bietsch, Kendall
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-400
28
57.31
Medley, Maliyah
(2018)
(
El Toro, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
29
57.37
Ibekewe, M'Fon
(2015)
(
JW North, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
G-400
30
57.40
Walker, Jaylah
(2016)
(
La Sierra, CA
)
River Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-400
31
57.41
Gibson, Kayla
(2015)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-400
32
57.48
Mccullough, Kaiya
(2016)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-400
33
57.51
Duquette, Brittney
(2015)
(
Claremont, CA
)
Ayala vs Claremont(CA)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
G-400
34
57.55
Harper, Jayla
(2017)
(
Louisville, CA
)
Sunshine League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
35
57.60
Hale, Aliyah
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-400
36
57.61
Fan, Chloe
(2015)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
G-400
37
57.65
Daye, Chelsea
(2018)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-400
38
57.70
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna
(2018)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Roosevelt at Santiago(CA)
, 2015-04-29(#2)
G-400
39
57.74
Wiggins, Rachel
(2015)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
40
57.80
Davis, Courtne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
G-400
41
57.81
Montgomery, Kayla
(2015)
(
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA
)
Sunshine League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-400
42
57.88
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
(
Laguna Beach, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-400
43
57.89
Merriweather, Lonyaa
(2018)
(
Golden Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-400
44
57.93
Houston, Alisa
(2016)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
45
57.94
Adams, Tahlia
(13)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-400
46
58.01
Vasquez, Breana
(2015)
(
Rosary, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
47
58.10
Babineaux, Nadia
(2016)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#3)
G-400
48
58.21
Donovan, Hollis
(2015)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-400
49
58.28
Forbes, Aliyah
(2016)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
G-400
50
58.31
Gee, Tatum
(2017)
(
Cypress, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#15)
G-400
50
58.31
Drysch, Lauren
(2017)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-400
52
58.40
Richardson, Tavajia
(2016)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
Mojave River League Finals(CA)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-400
53
58.41
Harris, Jaylen
(2017)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-400
54
58.43
Saxson, Miracle
(2018)
(
JW North, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-400
54
58.43
O'Banion, Lauren
(2018)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-400
56
58.44
Holt, Michelle
(2016)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
57
58.49
Duvernay, Tyler
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-400
58
58.51
Bryne, Bobbie
(2018)
(
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-400
59
58.53
Perez, Savanna
(2015)
(
Carter, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#17)
G-400
59
58.53
Ibarra, Kalea
(2018)
(
Riverside Poly, CA
)
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly(CA)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
G-400
61
58.54
Cook-Gist, Imani
(2015)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-400
62
58.56
Grohmann, Natalie
(2015)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-400
63
58.60
Carreras, Angie
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Trinity League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-04-30(#2)
G-400
64
58.63
Meaney, Mckenna
(2017)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
G-400
65
58.66
O'Connor, Kate
(2017)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-400
65
58.66
Reed, Michelle
(2015)
(
La Serna, CA
)
Del Rio League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-400
67
58.68
Magnani, Michelle
(2016)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Moorpark at Royal(CA)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
G-400
68
58.69
Cusworth, Angelica
(2015)
(
Atascadero, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-400
68
58.69
Chruszcz, Ashley
(2018)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#18)
G-400
70
58.73
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-400
71
58.75
Werner, Delaney
(2017)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-400
72
58.77
Mcdonough, Marina
(2017)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-400
73
58.78
Corrin, Courtney
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Notre Dame at Harvard-Westlake
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-400
74
58.80
Kerr, Rylee
(2018)
(
Chaparral, CA
)
Southland Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-400
75
58.82
Weisenberger, Devyn
(2017)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Thousand Oaks Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-400
76
58.86
Darden, Mia
(2018)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
G-400
77
58.92
Moore, Schuyler
(2015)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Agoura at Oaks Christian(CA)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-400
78
58.93
Amarasekara, Dilini
(2016)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-400
79
58.94
Anderson, Vanessa
(2016)
(
Apple Valley, CA
)
Mojave River League Finals(CA)
, 2015-04-29(#2)
G-400
80
58.97
Grigaux, Sophie
(2017)
(
San Juan Hills, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-400
81
58.98
Guinn, Josie
(2017)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-400
81
58.98
Robbins, Claire
(2016)
(
Serrano, CA
)
Mojave River League Finals(CA)
, 2015-04-29(#3)
G-400
81
58.98
Daughters, Eleni
(2017)
(
La Salle, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-400
84
59.00
Diaz, Misty
(2018)
(
Norwalk, CA
)
Suburban League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
85
59.01
Hardemion, Kennedy
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-400
86
59.02
Marshall, Mya
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Corona Frosh-Soph Showdown(CA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-400
87
59.04
Ngula, Joy
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
Beaumont Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-400
88
59.08
Caldera, Alyssa
(2017)
(
Mission Prep, CA
)
PAC 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-400
89
59.09
Byrd, Charisma
(2016)
(
Rosary, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#8)
G-400
90
59.13
Whiteto, Skylar
(2018)
(
Wilson, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#20)
G-400
90
59.13
Mack, Kiairra
(2018)
(
Millikan, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
90
59.13
Cullen, Lindsay
(2015)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Aliso Niguel(CA)
, 2015-04-02(#2)
G-400
93
59.14
Hessler, Whitney
(2017)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#6)
G-400
93
59.14
Irish, Morgan
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Peninsula at Palos Verdes (CA)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
G-400
95
59.15
Winn, Christina
(2015)
(
Riverside Poly, CA
)
Arlington and Riverside Poly at JW North(CA)
, 2015-04-08(#3)
G-400
96
59.16
Nolasco, Alexandra
(2017)
(
Santa Ynez, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-400
96
59.16
Remington, Cailey
(2018)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
Newbury Park at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-03-19(#3)
G-400
98
59.17
Wacker, Amber
(2015)
(
Culver City, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#11)
G-400
98
59.17
Bryant, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Great Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-400
100
59.19
Meaders, Zani
(2018)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
See more performances for G-400