College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Cross Country
2A FL State 5k_XC Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k_XC
1
15:34.53
Foley, Trevor
(2018)
(
Hernando, FL
)
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational(FL)
, 2015-09-19(#2)
B-5k_XC
2
15:44.00
Jones, Mason
(2017)
(
Titusville, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL)
, 2015-10-17
B-5k_XC
3
15:44.80
Cook, Chas
(2016)
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#9)
B-5k_XC
4
15:51.00
Kattenberg, Trevor
(2017)
(
Satellite , FL
)
Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL)
, 2015-10-17
B-5k_XC
5
15:58.00
Kattenberg, Egan
(2017)
(
Satellite , FL
)
Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL)
, 2015-10-17
B-5k_XC
6
15:58.80
Mandato, Trent
(2017)
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#19)
B-5k_XC
7
15:58.99
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
FL 2A District 4(FL)
, 2015-10-21(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-5k_XC
8
16:00.12
Pottorff, Caleb
(2017)
(
Lincoln Park, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-11-07(#2)
B-5k_XC
9
16:00.15
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FL 2A District 4(FL)
, 2015-10-21(#2)
B-5k_XC
10
16:02.86
Galloway, Kayamo
(2020)
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-11-07(#3)
B-5k_XC
11
16:05.30
Millson, Jesse
(2016)
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#22)
B-5k_XC
12
16:08.60
Salas, Patrick
(2017)
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#28)
B-5k_XC
13
16:10.30
Ochoa, Leonel
(2017)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
Indian Rocks Open(FL)
, 2015-09-03
B-5k_XC
14
16:11.90
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#33)
B-5k_XC
15
16:12.98
Rivera, Chase
(2019)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
B-5k_XC
16
16:13.80
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#36)
B-5k_XC
17
16:13.90
Cacciatore, John
(2017)
(
Satellite , FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#37)
B-5k_XC
18
16:16.10
Gomez, Antonio
(2018)
(
Frostproof, FL
)
Hardee HS XC Invitational(FL)
, 2015-09-15
B-5k_XC
19
16:16.39
Correa, Gabriel
(2016)
(
Ransom Everglades, FL
)
FL 2A District 16(FL)
, 2015-10-23(#1)
B-5k_XC
20
16:16.47
Ferro, Danny
(2018)
(
Calvary Christian, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-11-07(#6)
B-5k_XC
21
16:19.36
Mandato, Trenton
(
Trinity Prep, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-11-07(#8)
B-5k_XC
22
16:21.40
Bobo, Anderson
(2016)
(
Lake Highland Prep, FL
)
West Orange XC invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-10(#6)
B-5k_XC
23
16:21.90
Smith, Troy
(2019)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
FL 2A District 13(FL)
, 2015-10-24(#3)
B-5k_XC
24
16:25.84
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-10-29(#5)
B-5k_XC
25
16:26.70
Butler, Beau
(2016)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#50)
B-5k_XC
26
16:27.00
Jimenez, Enrique
(2016)
(
LaBelle, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
See more performances for B-5k_XC
G-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-5k_XC
1
17:58.20
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#3)
G-5k_XC
2
18:00.69
Beach, Amanda
(2017)
(
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
)
Holy Trinity Fall Classic(FL)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
3
18:05.90
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#5)
G-5k_XC
4
18:17.80
Yared, Tsion
(2020)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FLRunners.com(FL)
, 2015-09-26(#3)
G-5k_XC
5
18:27.06
Matysik, Nicole
(2019)
(
Key West, FL
)
Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships(FL)
, 2015-10-08(#1)
G-5k_XC
6
18:29.30
Torino, Leigha
(2017)
(
North Marion, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#11)
G-5k_XC
7
18:35.04
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-11-07(#3)
G-5k_XC
8
18:40.41
Varela, Natalie
(2020)
(
Gulliver Prep, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-11-07(#4)
G-5k_XC
9
18:43.16
Archer, Lauren
(2016)
(
Ransom Everglades, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-11-07(#5)
G-5k_XC
10
18:44.20
Zeller, Skye
(2016)
(
Space Coast, FL
)
FL 2A District 13(FL)
, 2015-10-24(#2)
G-5k_XC
11
18:44.60
Rice, Maggie
(2016)
(
Newberry, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#15)
G-5k_XC
12
18:52.60
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#22)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-5k_XC
13
19:06.63
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FL 2A District 4(FL)
, 2015-10-21(#3)
G-5k_XC
14
19:07.00
Flemming, Hannah
(2017)
(
Titusville, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL)
, 2015-10-17
G-5k_XC
15
19:11.95
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FL 2A District 4(FL)
, 2015-10-21(#4)
G-5k_XC
16
19:12.80
Hajda, Ally
(2017)
(
Bolles, FL
)
UNF Cross Country Invitational(FL)
, 2015-09-05(#4)
G-5k_XC
17
19:14.40
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#5)
G-5k_XC
18
19:16.20
Rice, Magdalene
(2016)
(
Newberry, FL
)
FL 2A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
G-5k_XC
19
19:21.20
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FSU Pre-State Invitational(FL)
, 2015-10-03(#32)
G-5k_XC
20
19:22.00
Coriell, Dominque
(2A)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL)
, 2015-10-17
G-5k_XC
21
19:23.00
Rukab, Lana
(
Satellite , FL
)
Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL)
, 2015-10-17
G-5k_XC
22
19:25.40
Coriell, Dominique
(2017)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
FL 2A District 13(FL)
, 2015-10-24(#3)
G-5k_XC
23
19:29.32
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-11-07(#11)
See more performances for G-5k_XC