Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FSU Pre-State Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-03
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Regional Park, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-5k_XC 15:21.10 #1
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:23.70 #2 FL#4
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 15:24.10 #3 FL#5
Perkins, Noah (2016) Seffner Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 15:25.90 #4
Costa, Sam (2016) Mill Creek, GA
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #5 GA#1
Pittman, Frank (2016) Marist, GA
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #6 GA#5
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 15:41.10 #7
Israel, Zach Brookwood, GA
B-5k_XC 15:44.20 #8 GA#12
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.80 #9 FL#11
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:48.30 #10 FL#12
Clark, Matthew (2017) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.60 #11 FL#13
Reichard, Nate (2016) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-5k_XC 15:53.40 #12 GA#18
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 15:54.20 #13 FL#18
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 #14
Cashin, Matthew (2017) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.50 #15 FL#22
Hollis, Noah (2016) Mill Creek, GA
B-5k_XC 15:56.70 #16 GA#24
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #17
Tesfamariam, Gruem Brookwood, GA
B-5k_XC 15:58.40 #18
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.80 #19 FL#25
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #20
Peterson, Luke (2016) Shorecrest Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:02.30 #21 FL#33
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #22 FL#37
Hicks, Charles (2019) Bolles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #23
Jubran, Nathan (2018) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.50 #24
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.60 #1
Galloway, Kayamo (2020) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.90 #25
Kattenberg, Egan (2017) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.40 #26
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.70 #27 FL#39
Salas, Patrick (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.60 #28 FL#42
Leverone, Robert (2016) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.30 #29
Grajalez, Warran (2016) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.60 #30 FL#48
Markowski, Quasan (2016) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #31 FL#49
Dodson, Austin (2016) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.20 #32 FL#50
Gerry, Mason (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.90 #33 FL#53
Kennedy, Josh (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #34 FL#55
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.40 #35
Kennedy, Michael (2017) Pine Crest, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.80 #36 FL#57
Cacciatore, John (2017) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.90 #37 FL#58
Roca, Nicolas (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.40 #38 FL#59
Phillips, Michael (2018) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.80 #39
Newland, Matthew (2018) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.70 #40 FL#63
Lyons, John (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.80 #2 FL#71
Smith, Patrick Brookwood, GA
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #41 GA#54
Szklany, Ryan (2018) Highlands Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #3 FL#74
Brewster, Jimmy Marist, GA
B-5k_XC 16:18.90 #42
Pittman, Knox (2018) Unattached, GA
B-5k_XC 16:20.60 #43 GA#60
Bubar, Jordan (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.90 #44 FL#81
Hill, Brady (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.10 #45 FL#83
Rischar, Nicholas (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #46 FL#88
Calhoun, Wright (2016) Southland Academy, GA
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #1
Meyer, George (2016) St Pius X Catholic, NC
B-5k_XC 16:24.80 #47
Storey, Joseph (2017) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.60 #48
Liberty, Trenton (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.20 #4
Bell, Bryce (2018) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #49
Hyland, Chase (2017) Pine School, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #5
Butler, Beau (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.70 #50 FL#96
Rivera, Chase (2019) Bolles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #51
Childers, Gavin Mill Creek, GA
B-5k_XC 16:27.80 #52 GA#73
Santiago, Joel (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.80 #53
Neeley, Matt (2017) Bartram Trail, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #54
Baroody, Thomas Musselman, WV
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #55 WV#21

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 17:44.60 #1
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-5k_XC 17:56.70 #2 FL#6
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 17:58.20 #3 FL#7
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-5k_XC 18:02.60 #4
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:05.90 #5 FL#10
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 #6 FL#13
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:21.80 #7
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:26.10 #8
Petit, Hannah (2016) Mill Creek, GA
G-5k_XC 18:27.10 #9 GA#12
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:28.50 #10
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-5k_XC 18:29.30 #11 FL#19
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.10 #12 FL#22
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:43.10 #13
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 18:43.30 #14 FL#27
Rice, Maggie (2016) Newberry, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.60 #15 FL#30
Moritz, Claire (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.70 #16
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:45.20 #17
Flynt, Lauren (2017) Brookwood, GA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #18
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.20 #19
Wirtz, Josie (2018) Marist, GA
G-5k_XC 18:50.30 #20 GA#23
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.70 #21
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.60 #22 FL#32
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.80 #23
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.90 #24 FL#33
Beach, Amanda (2017) Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
G-5k_XC 18:53.90 #1
Matysik, Nicole (2019) Key West, FL
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #25
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:55.40 #26 FL#39
Espinosa, Maya (2020) Baker, FL
G-5k_XC 18:58.30 #27 FL#44
Funke, Kara (2017) Leesburg, FL
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #28
James, Lindsay (2020) Maclay, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.70 #2 FL#49
Willis, Caroline (2017) Maclay, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.60 #3
Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #4 FL#59
Petit, Camryn (2018) Mill Creek, GA
G-5k_XC 19:12.20 #29
Gerry, Grace (2017) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.40 #5 FL#65
Easterly, Kayla (2017) North Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.80 #30
Smith, Sydney (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.90 #31
Abernathy, Natalie (2019) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.90 #6
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.20 #32 FL#79
Hajda, Ally (2017) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.40 #33
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.40 #34
Bartczak, Isabella (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #35
Kloepfer, Lily (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.70 #36
Kling, Haley (2017) Pace, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.40 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State