Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FLRunners.com - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-09-26
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Noah (2016) Seffner Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 15:20.80 #1 FL#3
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-5k_XC 15:21.90 #2
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.50 #3
Kutch, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 15:40.60 #4
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.90 #5
Foley, Trevor (2018) Hernando, FL
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #6
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.80 #7
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.90 #8
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #9
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #10
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.10 #11
Dearie, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 16:05.70 #12
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) Lincoln Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #13
Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 16:12.30 #14
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.60 #15
Kennedy, Michael (2017) Pine Crest, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.20 #16
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.60 #17
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #18
Kattenberg, Egan (2017) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.40 #19
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.40 #20
Roca, Nicolas (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.90 #21
Peterson, Luke (2016) Shorecrest Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #1
Ferro, Danny (2018) Calvary Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #22
Salas, Patrick (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.50 #23
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.90 #24

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) Riverview, FL
G-5k_XC 18:02.40 #1
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-5k_XC 18:15.40 #2
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:17.80 #3 FL#15
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:20.50 #4
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:25.20 #5
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:30.30 #6
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:32.20 #7
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:35.50 #8
Varela, Natalie (2020) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.20 #1
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #9
Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 #10 FL#40
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.90 #11
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-5k_XC 18:57.20 #12
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:57.20 #13
Funke, Kara (2017) Leesburg, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.80 #14
Matysik, Nicole (2019) Key West, FL
G-5k_XC 19:10.50 #15
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.60 #16
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.90 #17
Smith, Sydney (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.20 #18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State