College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MO State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:51.97
Davidson, Dustan
(2016)
(
St. Louis University, MO
)
(US#60)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
B-800
2
1:52.98
Case, Darrien
(2015)
(
Park Hill South, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#3)
B-800
3
1:54.07
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-800
4
1:54.27
Bailey, Griffin
(2016)
(
Oakville, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-800
5
1:54.37
Kosbar, James
(2015)
(
Rolla, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
6
1:54.53
Henderson, Mitchell
(2015)
(
Park Hill South, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-800
7
1:54.54
Quinn, Daylan
(2016)
(
Liberty, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
B-800
8
1:54.62
Ganahl, Kevin
(2015)
(
Marquette, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-800
9
1:54.87
Conlin, Sean
(2015)
(
Ft. Zumwalt East, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-800
10
1:55.25
Haines, Alec
(2016)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-800
11
1:55.88
Holman, Malik
(2016)
(
Mexico, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-800
12
1:55.94
Penrod, Zachary
(2015)
(
Raytown, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-800
13
1:56.07
Probst, Daymean
(2015)
(
Richmond, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-800
14
1:56.21
Lawson, Tyler
(2015)
(
Webster Groves, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-800
15
1:56.51
Gourley, Jacob
(2016)
(
Jefferson City, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#8)
B-800
16
1:56.56
Gurera, Colton
(2016)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
Rusty Hodge Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-02(#2)
B-800
17
1:56.62
Ripley, Josh
(2015)
(
Rock Bridge, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#9)
B-800
18
1:56.94
Bennett, Lucas
(2016)
(
Webster Groves, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-800
19
1:57.05
Bode, Carson
(2015)
(
Rockhurst, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
20
1:57.31
Thompson, William
(2015)
(
Rockhurst, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-800
21
1:57.44
Rogan, Trevor
(2015)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-800
22
1:57.55
Siffre, Ife
(2015)
(
O'Hara, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-800
23
1:57.58
Reed, Joseph
(2017)
(
DeSmet , MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#11)
B-800
24
1:57.90
Weber, Jacob
(2016)
(
Odessa, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-800
25
1:57.97
Norton, Andrew
(2015)
(
California, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-800
26
1:57.98
Colner, Brandon
(2016)
(
Liberty, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-800
27
1:58.41
Lewis, Zach
(2015)
(
Palmyra, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-800
28
1:58.50
Drew, Brandon
(2016)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-800
29
1:58.60
Yaeger, Nick
(2015)
(
Blair Oaks, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-800
30
1:58.63
Moore, Lachlan
(2016)
(
Springfield Catholic, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-800
31
1:58.66
Ray, Nicholas
(2016)
(
Lamar, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#8)
B-800
32
1:58.93
Whitener, Andrew
(2015)
(
Festus, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-800
33
1:59.00
Matteucci, Nicholas
(2016)
(
Parkway South, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-800
34
1:59.03
Watson, Brendan
(2017)
(
Hannibal, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-800
35
1:59.13
Pudenz, Kyle
(2015)
(
Park Hill, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-800
36
1:59.16
Yeager, Brendan
(2015)
(
Westminster Christian Academy, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-800
37
1:59.23
Bartelsmeyer, Tilman
(2015)
(
Mary Institute, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-800
38
1:59.29
Wooten, Eric
(2015)
(
Hazelwood East, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-800
39
1:59.33
Mckinley, Zach
(2015)
(
Francis Howell Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#12)
B-800
40
1:59.34
Shuck, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Monroe City R-I, MO
)
MO Class 2 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
41
1:59.44
Hake, Kristofer
(2015)
(
Blue Springs South, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-800
42
1:59.60
Brandon, Joseph
(2016)
(
Lone Jack, MO
)
MO Class 2 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-800
43
1:59.69
Schaefer, Cameron
(2015)
(
Staley, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-800
44
1:59.73
Parson, Ryan
(2017)
(
Farmington, MO
)
Jackson Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-800
45
1:59.74
Williams, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
AR vs MO Border Clash(MO)
, 2015-04-07(#1)
B-800
45
1:59.74
Gorham, Riley
(2017)
(
Hardin-Central, MO
)
MO Class 1 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
47
1:59.75
Moreno, Christian
(2017)
(
Lee's Summit, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#8)
B-800
48
1:59.76
Wood, Jeremy
(2015)
(
West Plains, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#8)
B-800
49
1:59.77
White, Janzen
(2015)
(
Joplin, MO
)
Girard Optimist Meet(KS)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-800
50
1:59.87
Hackman, Hayden
(2017)
(
Glasgow, MO
)
MO Class 1 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:04.23
Long, Hannah
(2015)
(
Eureka, MO
)
(US#4)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#5)
G-800
2
2:11.82
Howat, Paityn
(2016)
(
St. Joseph Central, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#2)
G-800
3
2:12.82
Bailey, Allison
(2016)
(
Kickapoo, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#4)
G-800
4
2:13.24
Shawver, Jana
(2018)
(
Lee's Summit West, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#5)
G-800
5
2:13.52
Williams, Jaianna
(2015)
(
Sumner, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#2)
G-800
6
2:14.42
Kearney, Meghan
(2015)
(
Notre Dame de Sion, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
7
2:14.87
Fane, Parker
(2016)
(
St. James, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#9)
G-800
8
2:15.02
Monsees, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Winnetonka, MO
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-800
9
2:15.34
Deines, Hannah
(2016)
(
Villa Duchesne, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-800
10
2:16.12
Frank, Kylie
(2017)
(
Helias, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
G-800
11
2:16.19
West, Anna
(2016)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
Suburban West Girls Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-800
12
2:16.24
White, Carolyn
(2015)
(
Festus, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#10)
G-800
13
2:16.56
Montgomery, Sloane
(2018)
(
Nerinx Hall, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
14
2:16.83
Vancardo, Aly
(2017)
(
Lindbergh, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800
15
2:16.85
Workman, Claire
(2017)
(
New Covenant, MO
)
MO Class 1 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800
16
2:17.06
Werner, Taylor
(2016)
(
Ste. Genevieve, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
G-800
17
2:17.39
Shamroe, Michelle
(2015)
(
Rockwood Summit, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
G-800
18
2:17.79
Funkenbusch, Kayla
(2015)
(
Rock Bridge, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800
19
2:18.15
Raynor, Jade
(2015)
(
Kickapoo, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800
20
2:18.31
Wendell, Maria
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-800
21
2:18.34
O'Reilly, Maura
(2017)
(
Nerinx Hall, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-800
22
2:18.45
Peterson, Saige
(2018)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-800
23
2:18.62
Winfrey, Kelsey
(2017)
(
Lebanon, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-800
24
2:18.66
Trube, Courtney
(2015)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-800
24
2:18.66
Leigh, Madison
(2017)
(
Francis Howell, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800
26
2:18.85
Tabor, Kami
(2016)
(
Raymore-Peculiar, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-800
27
2:19.06
Pierson, Hannah
(2016)
(
Marquette, MO
)
Suburban West Girls Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-800
28
2:19.43
Sliney, Margaret
(2016)
(
Mary Institute, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
29
2:19.55
Schelp, Riley
(2018)
(
Lutheran South, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-800
30
2:19.72
Drum, Chelsea
(2016)
(
Jackson, MO
)
Jackson Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-800
31
2:19.80
Shonekan, Faramola
(2017)
(
Rock Bridge, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-800
31
2:19.80
Adkisson, Emily
(2016)
(
Westminster Christian Academy, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#8)
G-800
33
2:19.90
Fallis, Kayla
(2015)
(
Moberly, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#9)
G-800
34
2:19.97
Walker, Imani
(2016)
(
Parkway North, MO
)
Lafayette Lady Lancer Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-800
35
2:27.69
Evans, Kelsey
(2016)
(
Seckman, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28(#2)
See more performances for G-800