Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Midwest Distance Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-13
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Benedictine U, Lisle, IL


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:49.73 #1 US#7 MN#1
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:50.86 #2 US#20 WI#1
Moss, Ty (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 1:51.25 #3 US#30 IL#1
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-800 1:51.58 #4 US#47 IL#2
Davidson, Dustan (2016) St. Louis University, MO
B-800 1:51.97 #5 US#60 MO#1
Torpy, Chris (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-800 1:52.43 #6 US#80 IL#4
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-800 1:52.46 #7 US#81 IN#2
Novak, Joe (2015) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-800 1:52.53 #8 US#85 WI#2
Dusing, John (2016) Brookfield Central, WI
B-800 1:54.10 #9 WI#7
Chapman, Peyton (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-800 1:54.71 #10 IL#18
Sudbeck, Ned (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-800 1:54.86 #11 SD#2
Maegaard, Mitchell (2016) Tremper, WI
B-800 1:56.40 #12
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-800 1:59.92 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Torpy, Sean (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:09.85 #1 US#34 IL#5
Simmons, Jacob (2015) Sturgis Brown, SD
B-1600 4:12.81 #2 SD#1
Clevenger, Ryan (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-1600 4:13.46 #3
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-1600 4:13.49 #4
True, Kyler (2017) Olpe, KS
B-1600 4:13.55 #5 KS#2
Brown, Seth (2015) La Plata, MO
B-1600 4:14.08 #6 MO#7
Flight, Salvatore (2015) Fenwick, IL
B-1600 4:14.11 #7 IL#15
Arrivo, Lucas (2015) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:14.68 #8 MI#10
Lueck, Kyler (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-1600 4:14.71 #9 WI#6
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:17.91 #10
Wondaal, Nick (2016) Illiana Christian, IL
B-1600 4:18.69 #11 IL#32
Reiser, Quintin (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-1600 4:19.85 #12
Haaland, Connor (2015) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-1600 4:20.97 #13 SD#3
Sommer, Karson (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-1600 4:22.74 #14
Rosen, Danny (2016) Northside Prep, IL
B-1600 4:23.59 #15
Millburg, Adam (2015) Sycamore, IL
B-1600 4:26.14 #17
Kintz, Austin (2016) Kaneland , IL
B-1600 4:28.42 #18
Theriault, Jordan (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
B-1600 4:30.80 #3
Mekaelian, Matt (2015) Lake Forest, IL
B-1600 4:32.00 #19
Scott, Alec (2018) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:33.00 #4
Rivera, Samuel (2019) Whitney Young, IL
B-1600 4:36.16 #6
Gabbard, Jack (2016) Vacaville, CA
B-1600 4:36.82 #7
Richtman, Matthew (2018) Kaneland , IL
B-1600 4:37.02 #8
Dunkelbarger, Kolton (2018) Pekin Community, IL
B-1600 4:41.25 #9
Macuiba, Dustin (2016) Warren Township, IL
B-1600 4:44.29 #20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollard, Thomas (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-3200 8:56.06 #1 US#24 IA#1
Hodgson, Dylan (2015) Washington County, KS
B-3200 8:56.34 #2 US#27 KS#1
Nownes, John (2015) Creighton Prep, NE
B-3200 8:58.61 #3 US#42 NE#1
Eidenschink, Benji (2015) Nekoosa, WI
B-3200 9:02.18 #4 US#71 WI#2
Davis, Jon (2016) Oakwood, IL
B-3200 9:07.04 #5
Soto, Daniel (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:09.76 #6 IA#2
Noble, Christian (2016) Mount Vernon, IN
B-3200 9:16.40 #7
Lee, Jacob (2016) Fenton, MI
B-3200 9:18.14 #8 MI#12
Santino, Daniel (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 9:18.88 #9 IL#21
Huddleston, Brayden (2017) Benzie Central, MI
B-3200 9:19.83 #10 MI#15
Maloney, Kyle (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 9:20.13 #11 IL#24
DeYoung, Colin (2016) Illiana Christian, IL
B-3200 9:21.26 #12 IL#26
Macuiba, Dustin (2016) Warren Township, IL
B-3200 9:28.94 #13
Richards, Bryce (2015) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-3200 9:33.57 #14 IL#74
Smith, Keagan (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3200 9:35.57 #15
Laskero, Dan (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:44.51 #16
Feldman, Josh (2015) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3200 9:45.30 #17

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Luke (2015) Harbor Beach Community, MI
B-ST2K 6:01.79 #1 US#3 MI#1
Onders, Ryan (2015) University School, OH
B-ST2K 6:12.60 #2 US#14 OH#1
Kampf, David (2015) New Prairie, IN
B-ST2K 6:20.40 #3 IN#2
Myers, Mark (2016) Lake Forest, IL
B-ST2K 6:26.27 #4 IL#1
McMillan, Erik (2015) O'Fallon, IL
B-ST2K 6:50.65 #6 IL#3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liz, Karina (2016) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
G-800 2:13.42 #1
Goesch, Alyssa (2017) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:14.40 #2
Althoff, Nicky (2016) Hononegah, IL
G-800 2:17.38 #3
Chapman, Larkin (2016) Muscatine, IA
G-800 2:19.09 #4
Makowski, Emma (2016) Montini Catholic, IL
G-800 2:19.81 #5
Considine, Cailin (2015) Lane Technical, IL
G-800 2:23.43 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 4:44.79 #1
House, Kathryn (2016) Loyola Academy, IL
G-1600 5:00.33 #2
Wilson, Brooke (2017) Prospect, IL
G-1600 5:02.62 #3
Koger, Aundrea (2015) Topeka, KS
G-1600 5:06.97 #4 KS#3
Kress, Megan (2016) Carmel, IN
G-1600 5:07.69 #5 IN#18
Prescott, Elyse (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-1600 5:08.43 #6 IA#4
Romig, Madison (2016) Grant Community, IL
G-1600 5:10.84 #7
Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-1600 5:11.28 #8 IL#59
Overbeck, Vivian (2016) Vernon Hills, IL
G-1600 5:11.96 #9 IL#63

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lichter, Jennifer (2015) Aquinas, WI
G-3200 11:02.68 #1 WI#11
Grosenheider, Ave (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-3200 11:14.82 #2
Shepard, Caitlin (2016) Lake Zurich, IL
G-3200 11:17.29 #3

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Abbie (2015) Assumption, KY
G-ST2K 7:22.53 #1 US#57 KY#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State