Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:53.76 | Haughton, Torrain (2016) (Maine East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 2 | 1:54.76 | Nash, Charles (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:55.11 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:55.54 | Oh, Ted (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:55.89 | Jones, Trinton (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:57.11 | Latronica, Jeremy (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:58.89 | Whitfield, Nate (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-800 | 8 | 2:00.18 | Kanwar, Om (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-800 | 9 | 2:00.38 | Glickman, Jeremy (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-800 | 10 | 2:00.58 | Golden, Jason (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-800 | 11 | 2:00.84 | Huddleston, Andrew (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#9) |
B-800 | 12 | 2:01.18 | Diaz, Anthony (2015) (Niles North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#11) |
B-800 | 13 | 2:01.23 | Fishman, Zach (2016) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#12) |
B-800 | 14 | 2:01.42 | Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) (Maine West, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-800 | 15 | 2:02.21 | Dickson, Henry (2015) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#14) |
B-800 | 16 | 2:02.40 | Dischinger, David (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-800 | 17 | 2:02.44 | Santa, Frankie (2017) (Niles West, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 18 | 2:02.54 | Patel, Dhruvil (2015) (Niles North, IL) | Springfield Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 19 | 2:02.65 | Liu, James (2016) (Maine East, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#14) |
B-800 | 20 | 2:02.70 | Campos, Damian (2018) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
B-800 | 21 | 2:03.47 | Moore, Patrick (2017) (Niles North, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#16) |
B-800 | 22 | 2:03.67 | Struckman, Ryan (2018) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 23 | 2:04.15 | Barr, Martin (2016) (Niles North, IL) | Springfield Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-04(#3) |
B-800 | 24 | 2:04.58 | Jacobs, Tristan (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#15) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |
Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-800 | 1 | 2:15.85 | Noone, Emily (2018) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#9) |
G-800 | 2 | 2:20.31 | Nawor, Charlotte (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-800 | 3 | 2:20.75 | Noethlich, Savannah (2018) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
G-800 | 4 | 2:24.80 | Gardiner, Kalina (2016) (Maine South, IL) | Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
G-800 | 5 | 2:25.45 | Michelin, Enyaeva (2018) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
G-800 | 6 | 2:25.61 | Fagan, Grace (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | Barrington Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-800 | | |