Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1600 | 1 | 4:18.95 | Weiss, Daniel (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 2 | 4:21.30 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 3 | 4:22.32 | Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 4 | 4:25.08 | Gshwedntner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-1600 | 5 | 4:25.41 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 6 | 4:25.44 | Klaiber, Jon (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-1600 | 7 | 4:27.40 | Widmann, Michael (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 8 | 4:28.00 | Mceneaney, Jake (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 9 | 4:28.41 | Frank, Alex (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 10 | 4:29.00 | Dina, Dominic (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#2) |
B-1600 | 11 | 4:29.50 | Wolak, Patrick (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-1600 | 12 | 4:29.72 | Chavez, Thomas (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#10) |
B-1600 | 13 | 4:30.85 | Drendel, Ryan (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-1600 | 14 | 4:31.00 | Horsley, Matt (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Plainfield South Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 15 | 4:31.57 | Miller, Riley (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#11) |
B-1600 | 16 | 4:32.00 | Steeno, Danny (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Haake Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-1600 | 17 | 4:32.28 | Kennedy, David (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-1600 | 18 | 4:32.54 | Askin, Kilty (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 19 | 4:32.67 | Hicks, Scott (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#6) |
B-1600 | 20 | 4:32.72 | Milostan, Matthew (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-1600 | 21 | 4:33.39 | Toby, Josh (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#15) |
B-1600 | 22 | 4:33.63 | Moore, Christian (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-1600 | 23 | 4:34.93 | Sorokin, Alexi (2017) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-1600 | 24 | 4:34.96 | Caton, Justin (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-1600 | 25 | 4:35.30 | Dubois, Victor (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-1600 | 26 | 4:36.53 | Ferguson, Caleb (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-1600 | 27 | 4:36.54 | Lightbody, Gabe (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#10) |
B-1600 | 28 | 4:37.00 | Livingston, Aidan (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#4) |
B-1600 | 29 | 4:37.24 | Ladeur, Andrew (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#11) |
B-1600 | 30 | 4:37.48 | Manos, John (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#8) |
B-1600 | 31 | 4:37.69 | Kinne, Austin (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#21) |
B-1600 | 32 | 4:38.03 | Anderson, Drew (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-1600 | 33 | 4:38.33 | Mcgrail, Patrick (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-1600 | 34 | 4:38.49 | Hanson, Michael (2017) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 35 | 4:38.54 | Colvin, Justin (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#5) |
B-1600 | 36 | 4:38.87 | Winek, Danny (2018) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-1600 | 37 | 4:39.09 | Blecke, Aiden (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | Naperville Central ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-05-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 38 | 4:39.58 | Hennings, Jordan (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
B-1600 | 39 | 4:40.16 | Mollway, Joshua (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-1600 | 40 | 4:40.88 | Moscardini, J T (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#11) |
B-1600 | 41 | 4:41.29 | Jett, Jackson (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 42 | 4:41.87 | Ostrem, Justin (2018) (Wheaton North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-1600 | 43 | 4:43.00 | Rader, Austin (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-1600 | 44 | 4:43.38 | York, Wes (2018) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Naperville Central ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-05-18(#4) |
B-1600 | 45 | 4:43.47 | Vollrath, Jon (2015) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#6) |
B-1600 | 46 | 4:44.15 | Joda, Jason (2017) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#14) |
B-1600 | 47 | 4:44.18 | Villanova, Peter (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |