Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-4x200 | 1 | 1:27.42 | Boys Relay (Monroe, MI) (US#96) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-4x200 | 2 | 1:27.62 | Boys Relay (Oak Park, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-4x200 | 3 | 1:27.67 | Boys Relay (East Kentwood, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-4x200 | 4 | 1:27.84 | Boys Relay (Saline, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-4x200 | 5 | 1:28.35 | Boys Relay (Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI) | MI Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 6 | 1:28.80 | Boys Relay (Okemos, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-4x200 | 7 | 1:28.81 | Boys Relay (Allendale, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-4x200 | 8 | 1:29.16 | Boys Relay (John Glenn, MI) | MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 9 | 1:29.18 | Boys Relay (Grand Ledge, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-4x200 | 10 | 1:29.19 | Boys Relay (Brother Rice, MI) | MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-4x200 | 11 | 1:29.21 | Boys Relay (Detroit Country Day, MI) | MI Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 12 | 1:29.22 | Boys Relay (Chippewa Valley, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-4x200 | 12 | 1:29.22 | Boys Relay (East English Village Prep, MI) | MI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 14 | 1:29.29 | Boys Relay (Walled Lake Northern, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-4x200 | 15 | 1:29.35 | Boys Relay (Williamston, MI) | MITCA D2 Team State Championships(MI), 2015-05-23(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-4x200 | 16 | 1:29.51 | Boys Relay (Cass Technical, MI) | DPSL City Championships(MI), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-4x200 | 17 | 1:29.56 | Boys Relay (Avondale, MI) | MI Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon(MI), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x200 | 18 | 1:29.73 | Boys Relay (West Ottawa, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#10) |
B-4x200 | 19 | 1:29.86 | Boys Relay (Southfield, MI) | MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-4x200 | 20 | 1:29.88 | Boys Relay (Churchill, MI) | KLAA Kensington Conference Meet(MI), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-4x200 | 21 | 1:29.90 | Boys Relay (Carman-Ainsworth, MI) | John Runyan Classic(MI), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-4x200 | 22 | 1:29.92 | Boys Relay (Ypsilanti, MI) | MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x200 | 23 | 1:30.04 | Boys Relay (Waverly, MI) | MI Regional 16-2 @ Linden(MI), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-4x200 | 24 | 1:30.05 | Boys Relay (Woodhaven, MI) | MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-4x200 | 25 | 1:30.06 | Boys Relay (Everett, MI) | MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman(MI), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-4x200 | 26 | 1:30.10 | Boys Relay (Stoney Creek, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#11) |
B-4x200 | 27 | 1:30.14 | Boys Relay (Three Rivers, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-4x200 | 27 | 1:30.14 | Boys Relay (Reeths-Puffer, MI) | MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 29 | 1:30.19 | Boys Relay (Belleville, MI) | MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-4x200 | 29 | 1:30.19 | Boys Relay (Chandler Park Academy, MI) | CSC Championship(MI), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-4x200 | 31 | 1:30.25 | Boys Relay (Franklin, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#12) |
B-4x200 | 32 | 1:30.48 | Boys Relay (Waterford Kettering, MI) | MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 33 | 1:30.53 | Boys Relay (Grand Blanc, MI) | KLAA Lakes Conference Meet(MI), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-4x200 | 34 | 1:30.57 | Boys Relay (Kearsley, MI) | Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic(MI), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-4x200 | 35 | 1:30.59 | Boys Relay (Kenowa Hills, MI) | MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-4x200 | 36 | 1:30.63 | Boys Relay (J.W. Sexton, MI) | MI Regional 16-2 @ Linden(MI), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-4x200 | 37 | 1:30.67 | Boys Relay (Portage Northern, MI) | MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-4x200 | 38 | 1:30.77 | Boys Relay (Walled Lake Western, MI) | KLAA Lakes Conference Meet(MI), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-4x200 | 39 | 1:30.78 | Boys Relay (Marlette, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-4x200 | 40 | 1:30.86 | Boys Relay (Greenville, MI) | OK Bronze Conference Meet(MI), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-4x200 | 41 | 1:30.95 | Boys Relay (Chelsea, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-4x200 | 42 | 1:30.98 | Boys Relay (Clinton, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-4x200 | 43 | 1:30.99 | Boys Relay (Port Huron, MI) | MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 44 | 1:31.01 | Boys Relay (Niles, MI) | MI Regional 11-2 @ Sturgis(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 45 | 1:31.09 | Boys Relay (Hillsdale, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-4x200 | 46 | 1:31.14 | Boys Relay (Marshall, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-4x200 | 46 | 1:31.14 | Boys Relay (DeLaSalle, MI) | MI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 46 | 1:31.14 | Boys Relay (West Bloomfield, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-4x200 | 49 | 1:31.23 | Boys Relay (Meridian, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-4x200 | 50 | 1:31.37 | Boys Relay (Traverse City West, MI) | Bay City Western Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-4x200 | 51 | 1:31.49 | Boys Relay (Parchment, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-4x200 | 51 | 1:31.49 | Boys Relay (Gaylord, MI) | MI Regional 19-2 @ Chippewa Hills(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 53 | 1:31.50 | Boys Relay (Jackson, MI) | Charles Janke Invitational(MI), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-4x200 | 54 | 1:31.52 | Boys Relay (L'Anse Creuse, MI) | MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x200 | 55 | 1:31.53 | Boys Relay (Canton, MI) | MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton(MI), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-4x200 | 56 | 1:31.63 | Boys Relay (Warren Michigan Collegiate, MI) | MI Region 24-3 @ Lutheran North(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 57 | 1:31.79 | Boys Relay (Hamilton, MI) | MITCA D2 Team State Championships(MI), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-4x200 | 58 | 1:31.82 | Boys Relay (Birmingham Groves, MI) | OAA White Championships(MI), 2015-05-07(#2) |
B-4x200 | 59 | 1:31.84 | Boys Relay (Detroit Loyola, MI) | MI LP D4 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-4x200 | 60 | 1:31.86 | Boys Relay (Waterford Mott, MI) | Golden Triangle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-4x200 | 61 | 1:31.88 | Boys Relay (Kalamazoo Central, MI) | SMAC Championships(MI), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-4x200 | 62 | 1:31.89 | Boys Relay (Traverse City Central, MI) | Ken Bell Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-4x200 | 63 | 1:31.90 | Boys Relay (Dakota, MI) | MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-4x200 | 64 | 1:31.94 | Boys Relay (Rockford, MI) | MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman(MI), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-4x200 | 65 | 1:31.95 | Boys Relay (Sturgis, MI) | Wolverine Conference Championship(MI), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-4x200 | 66 | 1:31.96 | Boys Relay (Lake Orion Community, MI) | MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills(MI), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-4x200 | 67 | 1:32.06 | Boys Relay (Salem, MI) | KLAA Kensington Conference Meet(MI), 2015-05-08(#4) |
B-4x200 | 68 | 1:32.07 | Boys Relay (Southgate Anderson, MI) | MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-4x200 | 69 | 1:32.13 | Boys Relay (Eaton Rapids, MI) | MI Regional 12-2 @ Mason(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 70 | 1:32.21 | Boys Relay (Mason, MI) | Mason Invitational(MI), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-4x200 | 70 | 1:32.21 | Boys Relay (Lakeview, MI) | MI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South(MI), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x200 | 72 | 1:32.23 | Boys Relay (Harrison, MI) | Mark Carpenter Invitational(MI), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-4x200 | 73 | 1:32.26 | Boys Relay (Charlevoix, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-4x200 | 74 | 1:32.27 | Boys Relay (Sparta, MI) | MI Regional 18-2 @ Allendale(MI), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-4x200 | 75 | 1:32.28 | Boys Relay (Chesaning Union, MI) | Cavalier Classic True Team Meet(MI), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-4x200 | 76 | 1:32.29 | Boys Relay (Hopkins, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-4x200 | 77 | 1:32.32 | Boys Relay (Ford, MI) | MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-4x200 | 78 | 1:32.36 | Boys Relay (Pinckney, MI) | MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford(MI), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x200 | 79 | 1:32.40 | Boys Relay (Battle Creek Central, MI) | MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman(MI), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-4x200 | 80 | 1:32.48 | Boys Relay (Muskegon Catholic Central, MI) | MI Regional 35-4 @ Saugatuck(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 81 | 1:32.49 | Boys Relay (Eau Claire, MI) | MI LP D4 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-4x200 | 82 | 1:32.50 | Boys Relay (Holly, MI) | Bay City Western Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-4x200 | 83 | 1:32.58 | Boys Relay (Grosse Pointe North, MI) | MI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South(MI), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-4x200 | 84 | 1:32.60 | Boys Relay (Garber, MI) | MITCA D2 Team State Championships(MI), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-4x200 | 85 | 1:32.61 | Boys Relay (Forest Hills Eastern, MI) | King and Queen of the Hills(MI), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-4x200 | 85 | 1:32.61 | Boys Relay (Chippewa Hills, MI) | MI Regional 19-2 @ Chippewa Hills(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 85 | 1:32.61 | Boys Relay (Zeeland West, MI) | MITCA D2 Team State Championships(MI), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-4x200 | 88 | 1:32.63 | Boys Relay (Comstock, MI) | MI Regional 21-3 @ Gobles(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 89 | 1:32.68 | Boys Relay (Beecher, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-4x200 | 89 | 1:32.68 | Boys Relay (Concord, MI) | MI LP D4 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-4x200 | 91 | 1:32.76 | Boys Relay (Adrian, MI) | MI Regional 13-2 @ Monroe(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 92 | 1:32.77 | Boys Relay (Henry Ford Ii, MI) | Harold Arft Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-4x200 | 93 | 1:32.88 | Boys Relay (Grand Rapids Christian, MI) | MI Regional 17-2 @ Houseman(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-4x200 | 94 | 1:32.89 | Boys Relay (Madison, MI) | MI Region 24-3 @ Lutheran North(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-4x200 | 95 | 1:32.90 | Boys Relay (Roosevelt, MI) | Grosse Ile News Herald Invitational(MI), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-4x200 | 95 | 1:32.90 | Boys Relay (Madison, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#10) |
B-4x200 | 97 | 1:32.91 | Boys Relay (Berrien Springs, MI) | MI Regional 21-3 @ Gobles(MI), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-4x200 | 98 | 1:32.92 | Boys Relay (Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI) | MI Regional 19-2 @ Chippewa Hills(MI), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-4x200 | 98 | 1:32.92 | Boys Relay (Zeeland East, MI) | MITCA D2 Team State Championships(MI), 2015-05-23(#7) |
B-4x200 | 100 | 1:32.95 | Boys Relay (Skyline, MI) | MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-4x200 | 101 | 1:32.97 | Boys Relay (Southfield-Lathrup, MI) | MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-4x200 | 101 | 1:32.97 | Boys Relay (Anchor Bay, MI) | MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI), 2015-05-15(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-4x200 | | |