Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-LJ | 1 | 23-01.75 | Daniels, Jonah (2015) (Episcopal, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.3)(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.00 | Eady, Timontrez (2015) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 2 | 22-04.50 | Eady, Timontrez (2015) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-3.9)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Fisher, Daniel (2015) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | 3 | 22-03.50 | Fisher, Daniel (2015) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-5.9)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Sampson, Joel (2015) (Ridgeview, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Monlyn, James (2015) (Madison County, FL) | Tariq Barfield Invitational(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 4 | 22-01.50 | Monlyn, James (2015) (Madison County, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-0.1)(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Jones, Sharod (2015) (Madison County, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.00 | Washington, Murray (2016) (West Florida, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-10.00 | Pringle, Rashaard (2015) (Raines, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.50 | Collins, Tommy (2015) (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | 5 | 21-07.00 | Jones, Sharod (2015) (Madison County, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#5) |
B-LJ | 6 | 21-04.25 | Pringle, Rashaard (2015) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#3) |
B-LJ | 6 | 21-04.25 | Monroe, Robert (2015) (Bay, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#6) |
B-LJ | 8 | 21-04.00 | Washington, Murray (2016) (West Florida, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.50 | Honeycutt, Malik (2015) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.75 | Baker, Shondarius (2015) (Rickards, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.50 | Thomas, Warren (Andrew Jackson, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.50 | Dawson, Byron (Marianna, FL) | Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.00 | Arnold, Jaquez (Madison County, FL) | LCS Varsity Kickoff(FL), 2015-02-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.50 | Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) (Baker County, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.00 | Peters, Jeremy (2015) (Clay, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | 9 | 20-09.50 | Honeycutt, Malik (2015) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.9)(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.00 | Wilson, Myles (Andrew Jackson, FL) | Wolfpack Classic(FL), 2015-03-27 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.50 | Bohning, Douglas (South Walton, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | Laidler, Trevon (2018) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | Smith, Cameron (2016) (Bolles, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | Sampson, Derrick (Godby, FL) | Maclay Pre-spring Break Mini meet(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 10 | 20-08.00 | Glover, Andrew (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.3)(#9) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.50 | Allyne, Corey (2015) (East Gadsden, FL) | Jimmy Everett Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05 NWI(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-LJ | | |