Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: UNF Spring Break Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-27
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Hodges Stadium, UNF, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cabrera, Mel (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.98 #1 w(2.5)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 11.00 #2 w(3.7)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 11.01 #3 w(3.7)
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-100 11.06 #4 w(3.7)
Peterson, Andrew (2017) Lake Mary, FL
B-100 11.19 #5 w(3.7)
Rogers, Auja (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-100 11.27 #6 w(2.5)
Elbery, Charles (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-100 11.32 #7 w(3.7)
Carter, Jermonte (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-100 11.32 #8 w(2.5)
Bryant, Avery (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-100 11.32 #9 w(3.7)
Swain, Rashaan (2017) Oakleaf, FL
B-100 11.34 #10 w(2.1)
Davis, Marquise (2016) Nease, FL
B-100 11.36 #11 w(2.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.14 #1 w(2.3)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.15 #2 w(2.3)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.31 #3 w(2.3)
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-200 22.77 #4 w(3)
Prince, Jordan (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-200 23.01 #5 w(2.3)
Bryant, Avery (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-200 23.05 #6 w(3)
Swain, Rashaan (2017) Oakleaf, FL
B-200 23.06 #7 w(2.3)
Green, Dominic (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 23.11 #8 w(3)
Augustin, Kervens (2018) Monarch, FL
B-200 23.17 #9 w(2.3)
Brown, Judah (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-200 23.26 #10 w(3)
Benjamin, Daunte (2016) Rockledge, FL
B-200 23.36 #11 w(3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.42 #1
Brown, Chris (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-400 49.48 #2
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.99 #3 FL#88
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-400 50.58 #4
Scheuneman, Ryan (43) Oakleaf, FL
B-400 51.91 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-800 2:00.35 #1
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 2:00.46 #2
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 2:00.49 #3
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-800 2:01.05 #4
Penaranda, Daniel (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-800 2:02.40 #5
Davis, Michael (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-800 2:02.59 #6
Garrett, Ashton (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 2:03.25 #7
Dixon, Brad (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 2:03.55 #8
Hart, Drew (2015) First Coast, FL
B-800 2:03.61 #9
Foster, Damian (2015) Sebring, FL
B-800 2:04.17 #10
Hayes, Jared (2018) West Shore, FL
B-800 2:04.45 #11
Lyons, John (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 2:04.54 #12
Thompson, Anthony (2016) Rockledge, FL
B-800 2:04.76 #13
Trask, Cole (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 2:04.94 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:22.60 #1
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:23.59 #2
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-1600 4:28.14 #3
Lyons, John (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:29.68 #4
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-1600 4:31.82 #5
Penaranda, Daniel (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:33.24 #6
Foster, Eric (2015) Sebring, FL
B-1600 4:33.67 #7
Bubar, Jordan (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-1600 4:34.02 #7
Bubar, Jordan (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-1600 4:34.02 #8
Aulenbach, Cory (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-1600 4:34.18 #8
Aulenbach, Cory (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-1600 4:34.18 #9
Dalton, Andrew (2016) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-1600 4:35.23 #10
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:36.02 #11
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:36.02 #9
Hart, Drew (2015) First Coast, FL
B-1600 4:37.96 #10
Hart, Drew (2015) First Coast, FL
B-1600 4:37.96 #12
Rabalais, Ross (2015) Nease, FL
B-1600 4:38.10 #11
Rabalais, Ross (2015) Nease, FL
B-1600 4:38.10 #13
Caldwell, Jason (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:38.21 #12
Caldwell, Jason (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:38.21 #14
Davis, Michael (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-1600 4:38.79 #13
Davis, Michael (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-1600 4:38.79 #15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-3200 9:35.67 #1 FL#27
Jackson, Jonathan (2016) Nease, FL
B-3200 9:35.82 #2 FL#28
Davis, Isak (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-3200 9:51.40 #3 FL#65
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-3200 9:54.41 #4
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-3200 9:59.26 #5 FL#100
Neeley, Matt (2017) Bartram Trail, FL
B-3200 10:06.55 #6
Garrett, Ashton (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-3200 10:16.97 #7
Braswell, Zach (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-3200 10:18.75 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.23 #1 w(2.1)
Ituralde, Earl (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-110H 15.25 #2 w(2.1)
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 15.49 #3 w(2.1)
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-110H 15.50 #4 w(2.1)
Moorer, Tyrell (2015) Bolles, FL
B-110H 15.56 #5 w(2.1)
Bannister, Marlon (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-110H 15.86 #6 w(2.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.65 #1
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-300H 42.43 #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 21'8" #1 NWI
Smith, Cameron (2016) Bolles, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Gino (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-TJ 44'0.75" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Jack (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1 FL#8
Goreschak, David (2015) Bolles, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2
Patrick, Timothy (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #3
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'0" #4
Jones, David (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-PV 13'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-SP 50'2" #1
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) Chiles, FL
B-SP 47'5" #2
Ray, Connor (2016) Creekside, FL
B-SP 47'3" #3
Broyles, John (2016) Fleming Island, FL
B-SP 46'4.75" #4
Hunt, Shane (2015) Chiles, FL
B-SP 46'4" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #1
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x100 43.35 #2
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x100 44.07 #3
Boys Relay Ponte Vedra, FL
B-4x100 44.52 #4
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x100 44.85 #5
Boys Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
B-4x100 45.16 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:22.97 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:23.35 #2
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x400 3:27.82 #3
Boys Relay Bolles, FL
B-4x400 3:36.53 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x800 8:10.94 #1
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:30.58 #2
Boys Relay Geneva School, FL
B-4x800 8:37.50 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-100 11.95 #1 w(-0.1)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.39 #2 w(-0.1)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.40 #3 w(-0.1)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.47 #4 w(4.3)
Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-100 12.59 #5 w(-0.1)
Millican, Emma (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-100 12.61 #6 w(-0.1)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.62 #7 w(4.3)
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-100 12.63 #8 w(4.3)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.65 #9 w(-0.1)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.69 #10 w(-0.1)
Shaffer, Artissa (2016) Lake Mary, FL
G-100 12.75 #11 w(2.8)
Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-100 12.76 #12 w(2.8)
Gonzalez, Asia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.77 #13 w(-0.1)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-100 12.80 #14 w(4.3)
Holland, Allison (2017) Creekside, FL
G-100 12.89 #15 w(4.3)
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.90 #16 w(4.3)
Hickmon, Makayla (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-100 12.94 #17 w(2.8)
King, Aunikah (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 13.11 #18 w(2.8)
Wright, Tamara (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-100 13.13 #19 w(2.8)
Davis, Bernajah (2017) Monarch, FL
G-100 13.19 #20 w(3.2)
Diallo, Autumn (2018) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100 13.20 #21 w(2.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-200 24.55 #1 w(-2.1)
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.03 #2 w(-2.1)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.30 #3 w(-2.1)
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-200 25.52 #4 w(-2.1)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.58 #5 w(-2.1)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 25.59 #6 w(-2.1)
Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-200 25.62 #7 FL#85 w(-2.1)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.67 #8 w(-2.1)
Nelson, Ashley (2017) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 25.76 #9 w(3.2)
Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-200 26.30 #10 w(3.2)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.40 #11 w(-2.1)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 26.41 #12 w(3.2)
Gonzalez, Asia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-200 26.49 #13 w(3.2)
Shaffer, Artissa (2016) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 26.55 #14 w(6.1)
Evans, Jakeara (2015) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 26.62 #15 w(3.2)
Williams, Ladeijah (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.73 #16 w(3.2)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.76 #17 w(3.2)
Stewart, Makayla (2016) Oakleaf, FL
G-200 26.78 #18 w(2.3)
Sims, Francesca (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.92 #19 w(3.2)
King, Aunikah (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 26.98 #20 w(6.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 57.37 #1
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-400 1:00.44 #2
Montgomery, Keandra (2015) First Coast, FL
G-400 1:00.79 #3
Clark, Kaylen (2017) Monarch, CO
G-400 1:00.84 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:11.88 #1
St. Lewis, Cheyenne Lake Mary, FL
G-800 2:23.12 #2 FL#87
Monger, Lindsay (2019) Episcopal, FL
G-800 2:23.46 #3 FL#91
Messer, Katherine (2017) Providence, FL
G-800 2:25.22 #4
Clark, Sophia (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-800 2:25.47 #5
Volk, Becky (2018) St. Joseph Academy, FL
G-800 2:26.23 #6
Uruburu, Emily (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
G-800 2:27.08 #7
Desoto, Kendall (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-800 2:27.44 #8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abreu, Yaranel (2015) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:16.10 #1
Abreu, Yaranel (2015) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:16.18 #1
Potts, Katie (2016) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:17.90 #2 FL#69
Potts, Katie (2016) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:17.94 #2
St. Lewis, Cheyenne Lake Mary, FL
G-1600 5:23.70 #3
St. Lewis, Cheyenne Lake Mary, FL
G-1600 5:23.79 #3
Reimer, Abby (2016) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-1600 5:26.90 #4
Messer, Katherine (2017) Providence, FL
G-1600 5:31.70 #5
Messer, Katherine (2017) Providence, FL
G-1600 5:31.73 #5
Woods, Audrey (2019) Providence, FL
G-1600 5:33.66 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:28.87 #1
Abreu, Yaranel (2015) Nease, FL
G-3200 11:36.40 #2 FL#57
Mcconnell, Nicole (2018) Monarch, FL
G-3200 11:39.29 #3 FL#61
Moritz, Claire (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-3200 11:52.60 #4
Clark, Sophia (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-3200 11:53.24 #5 FL#91
Melnick, Taylor (2015) Circle Christian, FL
G-3200 11:57.83 #6
Woods, Audrey (2019) Providence, FL
G-3200 11:58.82 #7
Lennie, Lucinda (7) Holy Names, FL
G-3200 11:59.05 #8
Franzoni, Julie (2018) Fleming Island, FL
G-3200 11:59.77 #9
Prangley, Megan (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 12:02.12 #10
Dieck, Greta (2019) Holy Names, FL
G-3200 12:03.11 #11
Baysinger, Mackenzie (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-3200 12:03.20 #12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.62 #1 w(2.1)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 14.85 #2 w(2.1)
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 15.50 #3 w(2.1)
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.54 #4 w(2.1)
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 16.25 #5 w(-0.3)
Thorbs, Kaylynd (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100H 16.32 #6 w(-0.3)
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 16.32 #7 w(2.1)
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-100H 16.71 #8 w(-0.3)
Hornsby, Mariah (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-100H 16.73 #9 w(2.1)
Johnston, Caroline (2019) Episcopal, FL
G-100H 16.84 #10 w(-0.3)
Kopp, Makenzie (2016) Providence, FL
G-100H 16.89 #11 w(-0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-300H 47.75 #1
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 48.04 #2
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-300H 48.52 #3
Hickmon, Makayla (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-300H 48.82 #4
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-300H 49.11 #5
Kopp, Makenzie (2016) Providence, FL
G-300H 49.76 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 6'0" #1
Powers, Kirby (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#29
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #1 NWI
Dorisca, Kyla (2016) Nease, FL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #2 NWI
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Jaqueline (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #1 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 35'10.75" #2 NWI
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-TJ 35'8" #3 NWI
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 35'3.75" #4 NWI
Hornsby, Maya (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-TJ 34'10.5" #5 NWI
Williams, Ladeijah (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 33'7" #6 NWI
Lewis, Kayonna (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-TJ 33'2.75" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Morton, Samantha (2015) Ocala Forest,
G-PV 11'0" #2
Jesson, Kaleena (2015) East River, FL
G-PV 9'6" #3
Vickaryous, Kailee (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 9'6" #4
Smithwick, Elizabeth (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 9'6" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-SP 34'3.5" #1
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-SP 34'3.25" #2
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-SP 34'3.25" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 138'4" #1
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-DT 124'8" #2 FL#20
Gustely, Sophia (2018) Monarch, FL
G-DT 124'3" #3
Delisle, Morgan (2015) First Coast, FL
G-DT 105'9" #4
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-DT 102'7" #5
Knight, Allison (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-DT 101'8" #6
Mcfadden, Alantra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-DT 101'2" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.37 #1
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x100 48.54 #2
Girls Relay Oakleaf, FL
G-4x100 48.63 #3
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.14 #4
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.78 #5
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 51.62 #6
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x100 52.49 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x400 4:07.02 #1
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 4:11.65 #2
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x400 4:11.67 #3
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:14.63 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Nease, FL
G-4x800 9:58.07 #1
Girls Relay Academy Of Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 10:00.74 #2 NY#46


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State