Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-04
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Gainesville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.67 #1 pre NWI
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.76 #1 w(-2.4)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.76 #2 pre w(0.7)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 w(-2.4)
Horne, Terrence Jr. (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.83 #3 w(-2.4)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 pre w(0.4)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.87 #4 w(-2.4)
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.92 #4 pre w(0.4)
Horne, Terrence Jr. (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.94 #5 pre w(1.1)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.94 #5 w(-2.4)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.94 #6 pre w(0.3)
SINGLETON, DARRELL (2016) West Ashley, SC
B-100 10.94 #7 pre w(0.1)
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.96 #6 w(-2.4)
SINGLETON, DARRELL (2016) West Ashley, SC
B-100 10.97 #7 w(-2.4)
Carrigan, Mike (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.97 #8 pre w(0.3)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.97 #9 pre w(0.1)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.98 #8 w(-2.4)
Williams, Latrell (2016) Columbia, FL
B-100 11.02 #10 pre w(0.7)
Applewhite, DeShawn (2015) Lyman, FL
B-100 11.04 #11 pre w(0.3)
Carrigan, Mike (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.07 #9 w(-2.4)
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.08 #12 pre w(0.5)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-100 11.12 #13 pre w(0.3)
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 11.13 #14 pre w(0.6)
Schwartz, Anthony (2018) American Heritage, FL
B-100 11.13 #15 pre w(0.6)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.14 #16 pre w(0.7)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 11.14 #17 pre w(0.2)
Senatus, Dudsen (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-100 11.14 #18 pre w(0.5)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 11.16 #19 pre w(0.3)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.19 #21 pre w(0.3)
Peterson, Andrew (2017) Lake Mary, FL
B-100 11.21 #23 pre w(0.4)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-100 11.21 #24 pre w(0.5)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-100 11.22 #25 pre w(0.5)
PIERSON, COREY (2017) South Plantation, FL
B-100 11.25 #26 pre w(0.5)
Williams, Maleek (2017) Charlotte, FL
B-100 11.26 #27 pre w(0.5)
Harley, Michael (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 11.27 #28 pre w(0.3)
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-100 11.28 #29 pre w(0.2)
Elbery, Charles (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-100 11.28 #30 pre NWI
O'NEAL, RASHAUN (2016) Withrow, OH
B-100 11.30 #31 pre OH#45 w(0.3)
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.30 #32 pre w(0.5)
Guervil, Widchard (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.30 #33 pre w(0.5)
Shrimpton, Kenny (2015) IMG Academy, FL
B-100 11.32 #34 pre w(1.1)
Moore-Green, Stefone (2016) Paul VI, NJ
B-100 11.35 #35 pre NJ#16 w(1.1)
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-100 11.35 #36 pre w(0.2)
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-100 11.36 #37 pre NWI
Walker, Michael (2015) Naples, FL
B-100 11.37 #38 pre w(0.7)
Frazier, Myles (2015) South Sumter, FL
B-100 11.38 #39 pre w(0.1)
Massenburg, Jeremy (2017) Wakefield, NC
B-100 11.40 #40 pre NC#24 w(0.6)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:52.49 #1 US#83 FL#3
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:52.85 #2
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:53.52 #3
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-800 1:54.33 #4 FL#8
Robin, Chris (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-800 1:54.65 #5 FL#11
Aman, Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 1:55.56 #6 FL#19
Brooks, Tre (2016) Wakefield, NC
B-800 1:55.63 #7 NC#11
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:55.97 #8 FL#25
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:56.41 #9
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:56.44 #10
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 1:56.79 #11
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:57.52 #12
Goyco, Ishmael (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:57.74 #13
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-800 1:57.94 #14 FL#55
Barrow, Blair (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-800 1:58.08 #15 FL#60
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-800 1:58.18 #16 FL#63
Bradshaw, Christopher (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:58.37 #17
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:58.60 #18
JONES, BENJAMIN (2016) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:58.68 #19 FL#84
Rivera, John (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-800 1:58.88 #20
Demacedo, Max (2015) Marist, GA
B-800 1:59.24 #21 GA#61
Faust, Brian (2017) Marist, GA
B-800 1:59.24 #22
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-800 1:59.37 #23
LUNSFORD, WILL (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-800 1:59.45 #24 FL#99
Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-800 1:59.59 #25
Hernandez, Kevin (2015) Pasco, FL
B-800 1:59.67 #26
Mcmullen, Trace (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:59.68 #27
Whittington, A.J. (2015) Spoto, FL
B-800 2:00.26 #28
CARLOS, JEAN (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 2:00.46 #29
Boylea, Delonte (2015) Barron Collier, FL
B-800 2:00.58 #30
Oliver, Steven (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:00.64 #31
Mckinney, Davis (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 2:00.89 #32
Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) Alonso, FL
B-800 2:01.11 #33
Donaher, Ivan (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 2:01.36 #34
HEINTSKILL, JASON (2017) American Heritage, FL
B-800 2:01.41 #35
Sierra, Antonio (2015) River Ridge, FL
B-800 2:01.50 #36
BERNARD, JOSEPH (2015) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-800 2:02.02 #37
Villanueva, Alex (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-800 2:02.06 #38
Edwards, Paul (2016) Martin County, FL
B-800 2:02.28 #39
Babatz, Evan (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-800 2:02.29 #40
Bassy, Stevenson (2016) Jones, FL
B-800 2:02.29 #41
Tanelus, Lovenson (2015) Jones, FL
B-800 2:02.38 #42
Forshee, Jordan (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 2:02.56 #43
Fuller, Emanuel (2017) Alonso, FL
B-800 2:02.74 #44
BENNETT, ADAM (2017) Crystal River, FL
B-800 2:02.96 #45
LANZONE, CAYMAN (2018) Celebration, FL
B-800 2:03.05 #46
Daniel, Mackenson (2016) South Plantation, FL
B-800 2:03.08 #47
Koos, Austin (2016) Mitchell, FL
B-800 2:03.16 #48
Trask, Cole (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 2:03.26 #49
Pozas, Cesar (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-800 2:03.26 #50
Rose, Noeha (2016) Coral Glades, FL
B-800 2:03.53 #51
Randall, Steven (2015) Clearwater, FL
B-800 2:03.68 #52
Lajeune, Stanley (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-800 2:03.74 #53
Haller, Kris (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-800 2:03.86 #54
Robinson, Zaquaad (2015) Leesburg, FL
B-800 2:04.09 #55
Graham, Chauncey (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-800 2:04.19 #56
BOOKER, ROBERT (2015) Eastside, FL
B-800 2:04.46 #57
MCNIESHIE, KWESI (2017) Coral Glades, FL
B-800 2:04.46 #58
Dorn, Jacob (2016) Estero, FL
B-800 2:04.55 #59
SARTORI, JORDAN (2015) Mitchell, FL
B-800 2:04.93 #60
SCHEMLZLE, GEORGE (2016) Community, FL
B-800 2:04.97 #61

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittman, Frank (2016) Marist, GA
B-1600 4:14.50 #1 GA#2
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:14.96 #2
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-1600 4:15.09 #3 FL#5
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-1600 4:16.01 #4 FL#8
Aman, Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:18.24 #5 FL#16
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:18.43 #6 FL#17
SLANN, JACOB (2015) Daniel Jenkins Academy Of Tech, FL
B-1600 4:18.74 #7 FL#18
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:18.87 #8 FL#19
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-1600 4:20.10 #9
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-1600 4:21.67 #10 FL#36
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-1600 4:21.70 #11
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-1600 4:22.29 #12 FL#37
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:23.69 #13
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-1600 4:23.91 #14 FL#45
LYONS, JOHNS (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:24.36 #1 FL#47
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:24.44 #15
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-1600 4:24.80 #16 FL#48
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:24.85 #2 FL#49
Ramcharran, Anthony (2015) Douglas, FL
B-1600 4:25.87 #3 FL#56
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:26.93 #17
Slater, Christian (2015) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:27.01 #5
Jacobsen, Nic (2016) St. Andrew's, FL
B-1600 4:27.29 #6 FL#70
Lowery, Blake (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-1600 4:27.42 #7 FL#72
Beck, Arye (2017) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:27.97 #8
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-1600 4:28.20 #9
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-1600 4:28.52 #10
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:29.29 #11
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:29.79 #12
Gay, Jon (2016) Westport, MA
B-1600 4:29.92 #13 MA#2
Granberg, Joe (2016) Vero Beach, FL
B-1600 4:30.20 #14
Rubin, Jared (2016) Douglas, FL
B-1600 4:30.38 #15
Caldwell, Jason (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:32.31 #16
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:33.12 #17
Daniele, Christopher (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:33.65 #18
Garrett, Ashton (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-1600 4:33.92 #19
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-1600 4:34.35 #20
Scarbrough, Taylor (2016) Cherokee, GA
B-1600 4:34.40 #21 GA#34
Logan, Parker (2016) Freedom, FL
B-1600 4:34.47 #22
Perry, Austin (2015) Oak Hall, FL
B-1600 4:34.84 #23
Villanueva, Alex (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-1600 4:35.22 #24
Locascio, Logan (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-1600 4:35.75 #25
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:36.37 #26
HEPP, ZOLTAN (2016) Naples, FL
B-1600 4:36.87 #27
Gerhardt, Brett (2015) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-1600 4:36.94 #28
HARRIS, GRIFFIN (2017) East Lake, FL
B-1600 4:37.28 #29
Torres, Jose (2015) University, FL
B-1600 4:37.60 #30
Pozas, Cesar (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:38.15 #31
Halden, Connor (2016) Alonso, FL
B-1600 4:38.27 #32
Purvis, Zach (2016) Newberry, FL
B-1600 4:38.28 #33
Ferreira, Desi (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:39.33 #34
(CHASE), FRANK (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:39.95 #35
PANTELIDES, MITCHELL (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-1600 4:39.96 #36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:16.63 #1 FL#8
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 9:22.05 #2
Perkins, Noah (2016) Seffner Christian, FL
B-3200 9:23.97 #3
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:25.24 #4
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-3200 9:30.49 #5 FL#19
Camps, Garrett (2015) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:33.69 #6 FL#22
Barricklow, Sean (2015) Martin County, FL
B-3200 9:36.22 #7 FL#31
Lowery, Blake (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-3200 9:36.66 #8
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:40.38 #9
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-3200 9:40.75 #10 FL#40
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:44.16 #11 FL#48
Weaver, Zach (2015) Pasco, FL
B-3200 9:47.00 #12
Scarbrough, Taylor (2016) Cherokee, GA
B-3200 9:47.19 #13 GA#42
Herrera, Moises (2015) North Marion, FL
B-3200 9:48.64 #14 FL#54
Granberg, Joe (2016) Vero Beach, FL
B-3200 9:52.34 #15 FL#69
Penaranda, Daniel (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-3200 9:52.52 #16 FL#71
Mccracken, Casey (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-3200 9:54.31 #17
Ramcharran, Anthony (2015) Douglas, FL
B-3200 9:55.44 #18
Wagner, Everett (2015) Key West, FL
B-3200 9:57.83 #19 FL#94
Brenner, Henry (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 9:58.88 #20
Dominguez, Alec (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 9:59.43 #21
Rischar, Nick (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 9:59.46 #22
Foster, Sheridian (2016) Freedom, FL
B-3200 10:01.54 #23
Mook, Kyle (2015) Riverside, SC
B-3200 10:01.55 #24 SC#6
RUIZ, ALEX (2016) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 10:03.76 #25
Husted, Chad (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-3200 10:03.94 #26
Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-3200 10:05.16 #27
CORLEY, READ (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-3200 10:05.19 #28
Mccann, Hunter (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-3200 10:06.36 #29
Jacobsen, Nic (2016) St. Andrew's, FL
B-3200 10:07.38 #30
Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 10:07.89 #31
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 10:08.56 #32
Hill, Brady (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-3200 10:09.04 #33
HOPWOOD, MATT (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 10:09.26 #34
Copenhaver, Preston (17) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 10:09.40 #35
Clark, Linden (2016) Douglas, FL
B-3200 10:09.41 #36
WOFFORD, STEPHEN (2015) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-3200 10:10.29 #37
Randall, Brandon (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 10:11.65 #39
DOUGHTERTY, JOHN (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 10:14.07 #40
ELLIOTT, JONAS (2017) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-3200 10:14.81 #41
Hordinski, Sam (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 10:15.03 #42
Sameuelson, William (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-3200 10:15.86 #43
ROSADO, GIOVANNI (2017) Doral , FL
B-3200 10:16.41 #44
Montalvo, Tristen (2018) St. Cloud, FL
B-3200 10:16.68 #45
Caldwell, Jason (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-3200 10:17.31 #46
Tate, Spencer (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-3200 10:19.01 #47

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 13.64 #1 US#4 FL#1 w(0.6)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 13.94 #2 US#31 FL#4 w(0.6)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 13.98 #3 w(0.6)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.10 #4 w(0.6)
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.10 #5 US#54 FL#7 w(0.6)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.12 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.14 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.22 #6 w(0.6)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.35 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.35 #4 pre w(0.7)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.43 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.44 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.45 #7 w(0.6)
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.48 #7 pre w(-0.8)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.62 #8 pre w(-0.8)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.80 #8 w(0.6)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.89 #9 pre w(-0.8)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.99 #10 pre w(-0.4)
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 15.00 #11 pre w(-0.2)
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 15.09 #12 pre FL#54 w(-0.2)
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 15.09 #13 pre w(-0.8)
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-110H 15.12 #14 pre w(-0.2)
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 15.19 #15 pre w(-0.2)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 15.22 #16 pre w(0.7)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.22 #17 pre w(0.7)
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 15.26 #18 pre w(-1.7)
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 15.30 #19 pre w(-0.8)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 15.38 #9 w(0.6)
Ituralde, Earl (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-110H 15.41 #20 pre w(-0.8)
Henry, Michael (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-110H 15.66 #22 pre w(-0.4)
Nduse-Udom, Jason (2017) East Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.72 #23 pre w(-0.2)
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.86 #24 pre w(-0.2)
Bannister, Marlon (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-110H 15.88 #25 pre w(-0.4)
Benavidez, Siaz (2017) Oakleaf, FL
B-110H 15.94 #26 pre w(-0.8)
Rose, Daniel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-110H 15.95 #27 pre w(-1.7)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Dawson, Brent (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Annorat, Richard (2015) Lely, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Durante, Jovon (2015) Miramar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #12
Martin, Kyle (2016) Paxon, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #8
Joseph, Noah (2015) Lely, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Bracy, Emonte (2015) Raines, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #13
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #13
Campbell, Jason (2015) Coral Glades, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 23'5" #1 w(0.8)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 23'1.75" #2 FL#6 w(1.3)
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-LJ 22'10.75" #3 w(0)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 22'5.75" #4 FL#10 w(0)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #5 w(0)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'3.25" #6 w(0.8)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 22'0.75" #7 FL#21 w(0.1)
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #8 FL#23 w(1)
Moore, Linton (2017) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 21'11.25" #9 FL#24 w(0.9)
Wallace, Brandon (2017) Vero Beach, FL
B-LJ 21'6.25" #10 FL#28 w(1.3)
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-LJ 21'1.75" #11 FL#33 w(0)
Colon, Christian (2015) West Orange, FL
B-LJ 20'7.75" #12 FL#42 w(0)
Washington, Terrell (2015) University High, FL
B-LJ 20'7" #13 FL#43 w(0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 47'8.5" #1 w(1.5)
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 47'4" #2 US#65 FL#4 w(0.4)
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-TJ 47'1.5" #3 US#76 FL#5 w(0)
Bozeman, Jamari (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-TJ 46'4.75" #4 FL#8 w(0.4)
Ellis, Christian (2016) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-TJ 45'2.75" #5 FL#13 w(0.9)
Pryce, Austin (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 44'10.25" #6 FL#16 w(1.7)
Batson, Ladale (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-TJ 44'6.75" #7 FL#22 w(0)
Forbes, Mike (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 44'4.75" #8 w(0.9)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #9 w(2.3)
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #10 FL#31 w(2)
Telasco, Christian (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 42'11" #11 FL#34 w(1.8)
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 42'11" #12 w(1.4)
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 42'5" #14 FL#39 w(1.4)
Marvin Sims, Jr. (2015) Raines, FL
B-TJ 42'4.5" #15 FL#40 w(1.5)
Sampson, Dominick (2015) Eastside, FL
B-TJ 42'4.25" #16 FL#41 w(0.9)
Colon, Christian (2015) West Orange, FL
B-TJ 42'1.25" #17 FL#43 w(1.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, David (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 15'6" #1
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Colozzo, Cole (2016) South Fork, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Woodley, Armand (2015) First Academy, FL
B-PV 14'6" #4
PATRICK, TIM (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5 FL#18
GRIFFIN-, JONATHAN (2017) First Academy, FL
B-PV 14'0" #6 FL#18
Meeker, Darin (2016) Maclay, FL
B-PV 13'6" #10
Baeder, Tanner (2015) George Jenkins, FL
B-PV 13'6" #11
Jones, David (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-PV 13'6" #7
Diggs, Jordan (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-PV 13'6" #7
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #9
Stubblefield, Kameron (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-PV 13'0" #12
Charles, Gabriel (2015) Crystal River, FL
B-PV 13'0" #13
Spivey, Ryan (2016) Crystal River, FL
B-PV 13'0" #14
Harper, Dominic (2017) Lyman, FL
B-PV 12'6" #15
Goreschak, David (2015) Bolles, FL
B-PV 12'6" #16
Reising, Andrew (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-PV 12'6" #17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 57'10" #1
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 54'9.75" #2
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 53'6.75" #3
Brinson, Kenneth (2015) Marist, GA
B-SP 51'5.75" #4
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-SP 50'1.5" #5
Johnson, Jamari (2015) Seffner Christian, FL
B-SP 49'0.75" #6
Martin, Eric (2015) Seminole, FL
B-SP 48'10.5" #7
Stoner, Dylan (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-SP 48'7.75" #8 FL#55
Taylor, Khameron (2016) Santa Fe, CA
B-SP 48'7.25" #9
Enot, Caleb (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-SP 47'3.75" #10
Hogan, Jason (2015) Raines, FL
B-SP 47'2.5" #11
PRESTON, KELDRIC (2016) Robinson, FL
B-SP 46'7.75" #12 FL#91
Strickland, Colton (2016) Naples, FL
B-SP 46'4.5" #13
Hale, Andre (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-SP 46'1.25" #14
Bailey, Jaquan (2016) Raines, FL
B-SP 45'7.75" #15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.33 #1
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 41.36 #2
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.49 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.53 #2 pre
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 41.64 #3
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.64 #4 FL#16
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 41.67 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.74 #3 pre
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 41.78 #4 pre
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 41.95 #5 pre
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 42.15 #6 pre
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 42.21 #7 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #8 pre
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 42.32 #6
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 42.35 #9 pre
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.38 #10 pre
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.39 #11 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #12 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.63 #13 pre
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x100 42.71 #14 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #15 pre
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #16 pre
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #17 pre
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #18 pre
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x100 43.21 #19 pre
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #20 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #21 pre
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x100 43.65 #22 pre
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 43.65 #23 pre
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x100 43.70 #24 pre
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.73 #25 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #26 pre
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 43.80 #27 pre
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 43.89 #28 pre
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x100 44.05 #29 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 44.21 #30 pre
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x100 44.35 #31 pre
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 44.67 #32 pre
Boys Relay P.K. Yonge, FL
B-4x100 44.89 #33 pre
Boys Relay Paxon, FL
B-4x100 45.11 #34 pre
Boys Relay Doral , FL
B-4x100 45.42 #36 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:26.05 #1 US#22 FL#1
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x200 1:27.85 #2 FL#2
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x200 1:27.97 #3 FL#3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x200 1:28.27 #4 FL#6
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:28.33 #5 FL#7
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x200 1:28.34 #6
Boys Relay Paxon, FL
B-4x200 1:28.82 #7 FL#8
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x200 1:28.97 #8 FL#9
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x200 1:28.99 #9
Boys Relay West Ashley, SC
B-4x200 1:29.30 #10 SC#1
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x200 1:29.50 #11 FL#11
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x200 1:29.54 #12 FL#12
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x200 1:29.84 #13 FL#13
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x200 1:30.17 #14 FL#15
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x200 1:30.17 #14
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x200 1:30.24 #16 FL#16
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x200 1:30.32 #17 FL#17
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x200 1:30.78 #18 FL#19
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x200 1:30.88 #19 FL#20
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x200 1:31.02 #20 FL#21
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x200 1:31.14 #21 FL#22
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x200 1:31.36 #22 FL#25
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x200 1:31.70 #23 FL#32
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x200 1:32.03 #24 FL#34
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x200 1:32.52 #25 FL#37
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x200 1:32.53 #26 FL#38
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x200 1:32.54 #27 FL#39
Boys Relay P.K. Yonge, FL
B-4x200 1:32.62 #28 FL#43
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x200 1:33.24 #29 FL#48
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x200 1:33.60 #30 FL#52
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x200 1:33.97 #31 FL#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:12.86 #1 US#6 FL#1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:13.92 #2 US#11 FL#2
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:15.61 #3
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:15.71 #4 US#32 FL#5
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:17.99 #5 FL#9
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:19.79 #6
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:20.08 #7
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:20.90 #8
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:20.97 #9
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x400 3:21.49 #10
Boys Relay Paxon, FL
B-4x400 3:21.58 #11
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:21.67 #12
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x400 3:22.13 #13
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x400 3:22.44 #14
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:22.50 #15
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:23.52 #16
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x400 3:24.07 #17
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:24.67 #18
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x400 3:24.69 #19
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:24.73 #20 FL#59
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x400 3:25.94 #21
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x400 3:26.07 #22
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:26.12 #23 FL#80
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:26.28 #24 FL#83
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:26.39 #25
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x400 3:26.49 #26
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x400 3:27.51 #27
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:27.99 #28
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:28.52 #29
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:29.03 #30
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x400 3:29.93 #31
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x400 3:30.02 #32
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x400 3:31.62 #33
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x400 3:31.98 #34
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x400 3:32.26 #35
Boys Relay Doral , FL
B-4x400 3:32.31 #36
Boys Relay Seabreeze, FL
B-4x400 3:32.66 #37
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x400 3:33.97 #39
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x400 3:36.77 #40

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 7:53.87 #1
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 7:56.37 #2 FL#11
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 7:57.45 #3 FL#14
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 7:57.86 #4
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 7:57.93 #5
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x800 7:59.68 #6
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x800 7:59.71 #7
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 8:03.11 #8
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x800 8:05.05 #9
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x800 8:06.13 #10
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x800 8:08.82 #11 FL#46
Boys Relay Lely, FL
B-4x800 8:09.06 #12
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x800 8:10.34 #13 FL#49
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x800 8:12.72 #14
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x800 8:13.95 #15
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x800 8:14.87 #16
Boys Relay Mount Dora, FL
B-4x800 8:15.48 #17
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:15.53 #18
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x800 8:17.85 #19
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x800 8:18.46 #20
Boys Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
B-4x800 8:19.54 #21
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 8:20.99 #22
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x800 8:24.14 #23 FL#96
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x800 8:26.79 #24
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x800 8:27.60 #25
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x800 8:29.61 #26
Boys Relay Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-4x800 8:29.66 #27
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x800 8:31.82 #28
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x800 8:33.10 #29
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x800 8:33.18 #30
Boys Relay Mitchell, FL
B-4x800 8:34.60 #31

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.61 #1 w(-2.8)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.82 #1 pre w(0.1)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.89 #2 pre w(0.5)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.95 #2 w(-2.8)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 12.05 #3 pre w(0.2)
Tia, Ka (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-100 12.09 #3 FL#31 w(-2.8)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.10 #4 w(-2.8)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.16 #4 pre w(0.1)
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.18 #5 w(-2.8)
Tia, Ka (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-100 12.18 #5 pre w(0.8)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.19 #6 w(-2.8)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.21 #6 pre w(1)
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.27 #7 pre w(0.4)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.29 #8 pre w(1)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.32 #7 w(-2.8)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.39 #9 pre w(0.5)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.40 #10 pre w(0.6)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.40 #11 pre FL#70 w(0.6)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.42 #12 pre w(1.2)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.51 #13 pre w(1.2)
Jones, Jaquevia (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.56 #14 pre w(0.8)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.57 #15 pre w(1)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.57 #16 pre w(1)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.58 #17 pre w(1)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.58 #18 pre w(0.1)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.63 #19 pre w(0.1)
Lecky, Nia (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.64 #20 pre w(0.2)
Jean, Keisha (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.65 #21 pre w(0.1)
Schoff, Jackie (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.70 #22 pre w(0.4)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.70 #23 pre w(0.5)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.71 #25 pre w(0.8)
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-100 12.71 #25 pre w(0.5)
CADET, MYRKA (6) American Heritage, FL
G-100 12.71 #27 pre w(0.5)
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-100 12.72 #28 pre w(1)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 12.73 #29 pre w(0.4)
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.81 #30 pre w(0.8)
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-100 12.82 #31 pre w(1)
Brown, Shavel (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-100 12.84 #32 pre w(0.1)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.86 #33 pre w(1)
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-100 12.86 #34 pre w(1.2)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-100 12.87 #35 pre w(0.6)
Williams, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.87 #36 pre w(0.2)
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.91 #37 pre w(0.8)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100 12.92 #38 pre w(1.2)
Whitehead, Kellsie (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.96 #39 pre NC#35 w(1)
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.97 #40 pre w(0.1)
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-100 12.99 #41 pre w(1)
Tillman, Jalesia (2018) Eastside, FL
G-100 12.99 #42 pre w(0.5)
Thompson, Shakera (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 13.00 #43 pre w(0.5)
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 13.01 #44 pre w(0.5)
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-100 13.03 #45 pre w(0.4)
Boyd, Lyric (2015) Columbia, FL
G-100 13.03 #45 pre w(1)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 13.05 #47 pre w(0.1)
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-100 13.06 #48 pre w(1)
Brown, Takira (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100 13.06 #49 pre w(0.6)
Teasley, Jayda (2018) P.K. Yonge, FL
G-100 13.16 #50 pre w(1)
Lottimore, Syria (2018) IMG Academy, FL
G-100 13.16 #51 pre w(0.4)
Boone, Lanaija (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100 13.17 #52 pre w(0.2)
Beauvais, Stephanie (2015) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 13.17 #53 pre w(0.1)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:10.11 #1 US#57 FL#3
Faust, Caitie (2015) Marist, GA
G-800 2:14.14 #2
Pinnell, Katie (2018) North Broward Prep, FL
G-800 2:15.74 #3
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-800 2:17.21 #4 FL#24
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-800 2:17.45 #5 FL#25
Folston, Jatana (2019) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:17.60 #6
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:18.17 #7
Oliveira, Sierra (2020) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-800 2:18.42 #8
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-800 2:18.47 #10
Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) Eastside, FL
G-800 2:18.47 #9
Crane, Brooke (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:18.65 #11
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:19.26 #12
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:19.30 #13
Brahm, Hayley (2015) Northeast, FL
G-800 2:19.58 #14
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:20.10 #15
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:20.94 #16
Slater, Megan (2015) Estero, FL
G-800 2:21.55 #17
Scully, Kailyn (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:22.12 #18
Smith, Abigail (2017) Riverside, NC
G-800 2:22.45 #19 NC#26
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-800 2:22.61 #20
Woodward, Margaret (2015) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:23.69 #21 FL#97
Hinds, Shiree (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:23.84 #22
Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-800 2:24.08 #23
Pollock, Briana (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-800 2:24.69 #24
Tovkach, Anna (2018) Eastside, FL
G-800 2:25.19 #26
TORRES, SAVANNAH (2015) Alonso, FL
G-800 2:25.99 #27
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-800 2:26.23 #28
Murray, Elizabeth (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-800 2:26.80 #29
Avers, Erin (2015) Clearwater, FL
G-800 2:27.00 #30
ELLIS, LEANNE (2015) Island Coast, FL
G-800 2:27.38 #31
GRAY, LEA (2017) Seabreeze, FL
G-800 2:27.69 #32
Santiago, Gisel (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-800 2:27.77 #33
Elkalazani, Dana (2018) Freedom, FL
G-800 2:27.81 #34

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-1600 5:03.69 #1
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:03.72 #2
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-1600 5:06.98 #3
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-1600 5:07.02 #1
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:07.26 #4
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:07.81 #5
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-1600 5:08.58 #6
Kerns, Emily (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-1600 5:09.69 #7 FL#28
Giovanniello, Megan (2017) Ida Baker, FL
G-1600 5:10.04 #2 FL#31
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-1600 5:10.69 #8
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:12.20 #9
Wirtz, Josie (2018) Marist, GA
G-1600 5:12.76 #3 GA#19
Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-1600 5:13.68 #4 FL#45
Ambrose, Cate (2017) Riverside, SC
G-1600 5:15.06 #5 SC#3
Rosenberg, Lindsay (2019) Oak Hall, FL
G-1600 5:15.45 #10
Fallow, Ashley (2016) Riverside, SC
G-1600 5:16.11 #6 SC#4
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-1600 5:16.48 #11
Hoppe, Victoria (2015) Westminster, FL
G-1600 5:18.02 #7
Allmark, Annie (2017) Suncoast , FL
G-1600 5:18.56 #8
Farrell, Caitlyn (2015) Cherokee, GA
G-1600 5:19.43 #9 GA#20
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:19.45 #10
Shealy, Lindsay (2015) Armwood, FL
G-1600 5:20.11 #11
FERNANDEZ, MARIA (2018) Doral , FL
G-1600 5:20.66 #12 FL#88
Whelan, Isabella (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-1600 5:20.75 #13
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-1600 5:20.99 #14
Anderssohn, Rayah (2020) Doral , FL
G-1600 5:23.01 #15
Siegel, Sabrina (2015) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:23.61 #16
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:23.79 #17
Easterly, Kayla (2017) North Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:24.97 #18
Brown, Mackenzie (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:25.06 #19
Strump, Natasha (2017) Westminster, FL
G-1600 5:26.06 #20
Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-1600 5:27.57 #21
Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-1600 5:27.70 #22
Clark, Sophia (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-1600 5:28.19 #23
Morse, Bridget (2018) Columbia, FL
G-1600 5:28.34 #24
BYRD, MAKAYLA (2015) Alonso, FL
G-1600 5:28.45 #25
MURSTEN, ANNIKA (2017) Douglas, FL
G-1600 5:28.93 #26
Felton, Jillian (2018) Crystal River, FL
G-1600 5:29.81 #27
Melnick, Taylor (2015) Circle Christian, FL
G-1600 5:30.45 #28
Gonzalez, Octavia (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-1600 5:30.71 #29
Newsome, Asia (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-1600 5:30.82 #30
Elkalazani, Dana (2018) Freedom, FL
G-1600 5:31.65 #31
Lersch, Erica (2015) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:32.96 #32
Page, Carter (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-1600 5:33.18 #33
LOSHKAREVA, KATE (2016) Community, FL
G-1600 5:33.91 #34

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 10:52.17 #1 FL#5
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-3200 10:57.35 #2 FL#7
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-3200 11:06.06 #3 FL#13
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:09.32 #4
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State