College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
5A TX State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-02.00
Rivera, Brendon
(2015)
(
Vela, TX
)
(US#1)
Rio Grande City Ramirez Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-10.00
Edwards, Davante
(2015)
(
Ennis, TX
)
(US#26)
Kennedale Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-HJ
3
6-09.00
Nwangwu, Kene
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
(US#77)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Albert, Chris
(2015)
(
Floresville, TX
)
TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Ray, Zhafear
(2016)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Seastrunk, David
(2015)
(
Legacy, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2015-06-20(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Davis, Zuri
(2015)
(
Creekview, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Jackson, Lawrence
(2015)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
TX 5A District 19 Stratford(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Adeyeye, Ianou
(2016)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Taylor, Jordan
(2015)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Mason, Colby
(2017)
(
Hallsville, TX
)
Pine Tree Pirate Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Grove, Brandon
(2015)
(
Canyon, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Washington, Chris
(2016)
(
Lone Star, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Wyche, Kris
(2017)
(
Elgin, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Gillmore, Billy
(2015)
(
South Garland, TX
)
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Collier, Justin
(2015)
(
Hereford, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
17
6-05.00
Donald, Tevin
(2015)
(
Palo Duro, TX
)
Dumas North Plains Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
B-HJ
17
6-05.00
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
(
Cleburne, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-HJ
17
6-05.00
Hervey, Keaton
(2017)
(
Cedar Park, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-HJ
17
6-05.00
Reed, Jonel
(2016)
(
Boswell, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Seals, Carnell
(2015)
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
Nederland Bulldog Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Nowak, Jake
(2015)
(
Vandegrift, TX
)
Hutto Hippo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Walker, Dorsey
(2016)
(
Alamo Heights, TX
)
TX 5A District 27 Tivy(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Sherrard, Fletcher
(2015)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
CE King Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Woods, Malik
(2016)
(
Forney, TX
)
Sunnyvale Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Carr, Leroy
(2017)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Gaines, Kendrec
(2017)
(
Dayton, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Brock, Ty
(2017)
(
College Station, TX
)
Clear Springs Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#3)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Brown, Jacobie
(2016)
(
Texas, TX
)
Pine Tree Pirate Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Schmitzer, Nathan
(2016)
(
Dripping Springs, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Ondijo, Austin
(2016)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Wallace, Drew
(2016)
(
Victoria West, TX
)
TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Phillips, Blayke
(2015)
(
Victoria West, TX
)
TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Watts, Shemick
(2016)
(
Elkins, TX
)
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Staton, Shyler
(2016)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Cain, Brad
(2015)
(
Centennial, TX
)
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Davis, Timarcus
(2017)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Williams, Jake
(2016)
(
Lindale, TX
)
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Bristow, Dakota
(2015)
(
Whitehouse, TX
)
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Ross, Trey
(2015)
(
Calhoun, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-HJ
21
6-04.00
Vasquez, Xavier
(2015)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-09.00
Acy, Travicia
(2015)
(
Lindale, TX
)
(US#23)
Chapel Hill Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
Sloan, Ja'Sha
(2017)
(
West Mesquite, TX
)
(US#43)
TX 5A District 12 Royse City(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
Nothnagel, Kylie
(2017)
(
Vista Ridge, TX
)
(US#43)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
Watts, Jessica
(2015)
(
East View, TX
)
(US#43)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
Borgerding, Heidi
(2016)
(
Boerne Champion, TX
)
(US#43)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-07.00
Sitz, Carmen
(2015)
(
Canyon, TX
)
(US#89)
TX 5A District 3 Dumas(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Steels, Jasmyn
(2016)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Drake, Alexis
(2016)
(
Hutto, TX
)
Hutto Hippo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Watts, Annie
(2015)
(
East View, TX
)
Hutto Hippo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Okoro, Catherina
(2017)
(
Manor, TX
)
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Ozone, Margeaux
(2015)
(
Hanks, TX
)
Amarillo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27(#2)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Allen, Kennady
(2016)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
Creekview Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#2)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Smith, Jameria
(2015)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
Creekview Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#3)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Auker, Nicole
(2015)
(
Little Elm, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Stuckly, Katherine
(2018)
(
Ennis, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-HJ
16
5-05.00
Windham, Hollie
(2016)
(
Lubbock-Cooper, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-HJ
17
5-04.50
Butler, Alexandria
(2017)
(
Lone Star, TX
)
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Klaiber, Alexis
(
McKinney North, TX
)
Wylie Chris Givens Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Wright, Selena
(2016)
(
Elgin, TX
)
Connally Cougar Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-13(#3)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Loader, Lauren
(2015)
(
Marble Falls, TX
)
Tivy Antler Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Crittenden, Melanie
(2016)
(
Eastlake, TX
)
EP Ysleta Invite(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Hailey, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Burleson, TX
)
Burleson Gilbert Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Schwarz, Morgan
(2016)
(
Burleson, TX
)
Burleson Gilbert Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Thomas, Keyona
(2017)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Garrett, Jania
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Keys, Sarah
(2018)
(
Lanier, TX
)
TX 5A District 28 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Stewart, Jordyn
(2015)
(
Houston, TX
)
TX 5A District 28 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Miles, Madison
(2015)
(
San Marcos, TX
)
TX 5A District 27 Tivy(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Graves, Reagan
(2017)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
McDonald, Sinclaire
(2015)
(
Whitehouse, TX
)
TX 5A District 16 Whitehouse(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Brown, Molly
(2018)
(
Alamo Heights, TX
)
TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-04.00
Padgett, Madison
(2015)
(
Frisco, TX
)
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
G-HJ
33
5-03.00
Jackson, Jynesha
(2016)
(
University, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
See more performances for G-HJ