Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2000-01-15
Season: 2000 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-55 6.43 #1

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFadden, Glenn (2001) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 33.60 #1 US#2 CT#1
Hussey, Ronald (2001) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.37 #2
Dawsonia, Jermaine (2000) Roman Catholic, PA
B-300 36.11 #4 PA#1
Manenkoff, Jason (2000) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.43 # p NY#25
Fazio, Jon (2000) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-300 36.49 #

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciurlys, Paul (2000) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1000 2:30.38 #1 US#4 NY#3
Botti, Michael (2000) Xaverian, NY
B-1000 2:34.87 #2
Jackman, Valentine (2000) South Shore, NY
B-1000 2:35.31 #3
Rodriguez, Miguel (2000) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-1000 2:36.96 #4 NY#17

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meahan, Warren (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:27.69 #1 NY#10
Perro, Mark (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:30.34 #2 NY#22
Jones, Taineil (2000) South Shore, NY
B-1600 4:30.47 #3 NY#23
Mackey, Dan (2000) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-1600 4:30.47 #4 NY#23
Palermo, Ed (2002) Bay Shore, NY
B-1600 4:32.16 #5 NY#29
Kirkpatrick, Brian (2000) St. Francis , NY
B-1600 4:32.53 #6
Vaughan, Jon (2000) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:32.60 #7 NY#32

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) Suffern, NY
B-Mile 4:19.92 #1
McGrath, Dan (2000) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-Mile 4:29.01 #2 NY#16
Lennon, Terry (2001) St Regis Falls Central, NY
B-Mile 4:30.21 #3 NY#22
Jacobson, Sam (2000) Stuyvesant, NY
B-Mile 4:32.56 #4 NY#29
Blaich, Andrew (2001) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-Mile 4:33.20 #5
Sinnott, Andrew (2000) Ctr Moriches, NY
B-Mile 4:33.81 #6 NY#30

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milleon, Charles (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:26.83 #1
Malpigli, Frank (2000) Bay Shore, NY
B-3200 9:28.54 #2 US#28 NY#5
McGrath, Dan (2000) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-3200 9:30.35 #3 US#34 NY#6
Walsh, Tom (2000) Commack, NY
B-3200 9:32.81 #4 US#42 NY#7
Kosiba, Nathan (2000) Landmark Christian, GA
B-3200 9:33.05 #5 US#43 GA#1
Dunn, Pat (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:37.19 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurr, Jamoul (2000) West Catholic, PA
B-55H 7.65 #1 US#51 PA#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aryee, Teiko (2000) Ramapo, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#15 NY#2
Alford, Kevin (2000) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#41 NY#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, David (1999) Roman Catholic, PA
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 US#20 PA#2
Harris, Ivan (2000) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 US#38 NY#3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pendleton, Truman (2001) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 44'5" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhlhauser, Brian (1999) Farmingdale, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelardi, Adam (2000) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 55'2.5" #1
Goodwin, Douglas (2000) Holy Trinity, NY
B-SP 54'11.5" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:28.71 #1 US#2 PA#1
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:29.51 #2
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:31.04 #3
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:31.25 #5 p
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:32.48 #4 US#49 NY#11
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:34.39 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:22.22 #2
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:25.55 #3
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:25.97 #4
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:29.58 #6 PA#8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x800 8:03.94 #1
Boys Relay Commack, NY
B-4x800 8:12.62 #3 NY#26

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uzoaga, Ngozi (2000) Westinghouse, PA
G-55 7.32 #1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) West Catholic, PA
G-300 39.52 #1 US#8 PA#1
Hargrove, Monica (2000) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 40.52 #2 US#21 CT#1
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 40.61 #3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marin, Pilar (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
G-Mile 5:03.11 #1
Bihrle, Marian (2001) Belmont, MA
G-Mile 5:03.90 #2
Clark, Kaitlyn (2002) St. Anthony's, NY
G-Mile 5:24.63 #3 NY#32
Gengo, Lauren (2000) Long Beach, NY
G-Mile 5:26.64 #5 NY#34
Strong, Alvina (2003) Spring Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:29.18 #1 NY#39
Dzenius, Malorie (2000) Kellenberg, NY
G-Mile 5:29.91 #6 NY#41

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-3000 10:26.86 #1 US#22 NY#10
Yokum, Nicole (2001) Baldwinsville, NY
G-3000 10:31.56 #2 NY#13

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strysko, Jennifer (2001) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.71 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogarty, Siobhan (2001) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#40 NY#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 18'4" #1 US#21 NY#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:44.65 #1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:47.17 #2 CT#1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 4:10.48 #3 CT#5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:43.05 #1 US#39 NY#14
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:47.13 #2
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:51.72 #3 NY#22
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x800 9:54.45 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State