Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA State 4A XC
Date: 2006-11-04
Season: 2006 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quackenbush, Cameron (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #1
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #2
Riek, Dak (2007) Mariner, WA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #3
Thatcher, Tylor (2007) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #4
Hickerson, David (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #5
Olsen, Steven (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #6
Lynch, Kelly (2008) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #7
Daratha, Kelvin (2007) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #8
Coyle, Sean (2007) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #10
Holt, Doug (2007) Woodinville, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #9
Yilma, Yonaton (2008) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #11
Noland, Tyler (2007) Richland, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #12
Hatcher, Dylan (2007) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #13
VanSanten, Kyle (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #14
Webster, Rob (2008) Puyallup, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #15 WA#33
Lafler, Jonathan (2008) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #16
Delicino, Jeremy (2007) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #17 WA#34
Unterreiner, Miles (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #18
Duffy, Matt (2007) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #19 WA#35
Miller, Peter (2007) Shadle Park, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #20
Brill, Eric (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #21 WA#37
Ebding, Bowe (2007) Walla Walla, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #22 WA#39
Chinchar, Michael (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #23

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrick, Kenna (2007) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 #1
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-5k_XC 18:16.00 #2
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:16.00 #3
Evans, Kayla (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #4
Payne, Kesslee (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:47.00 #5
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #6
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #7
Pattillo, Paige (2007) Bothell, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #8 WA#33
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #9
Kalbrener, Anna (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #10
Orr, Chelsea (2010) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #11
Jorgensen, Chelsie (2007) Puyallup, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #12
Roberts, Ruby (2010) North Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #13 WA#36
Hailey, Theresa (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #14 WA#36
Andrews, Amanda (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State