Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA State 3A OUT
Date: 2008-05-24
Season: 2008 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg U., Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Pierre (2009) Peabody, PA
B-100 10.57 #1 US#45 PA#1 w(1.7)
Steinberg, Kevin (2008) Neshaminy, PA
B-100 10.58 #2 US#52 PA#2 w(1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steinberg, Kevin (2008) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 21.44 #1 w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-400 47.92 #1 US#69 PA#1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:52.35 #1 US#36 PA#1
Capecci, Joe (2008) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 1:53.48 #2 US#83 PA#4
Palmisano, Mike (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:53.65 #3
Pregler, Chris (2008) Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:53.73 #4 US#92 PA#5
Farina, Dave (2008) Norwin, PA
B-800 1:53.82 #5 PA#6
Franks, Steve (2008) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:53.93 #6 PA#7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crits, Nick (2008) Wissahickon, PA
B-1600 4:11.69 #1 US#18 PA#1
Hobart, TJ (2009) Baldwin, PA
B-1600 4:12.09 #2 US#21 PA#2
Kareis, Greg (2008) Red Lion Area, PA
B-1600 4:12.90 #3 US#36 PA#3
McNally, Vince (2008) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-1600 4:13.37 #4 US#48 PA#4
Lee, Terence (2008) Carver, PA
B-1600 4:15.30 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennin, Mark (2008) Boyertown, PA
B-3200 9:03.63 #1 US#18 PA#1
Aldrich, Chris (2008) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:07.53 #2 US#33 PA#2
Beveridge, Joe (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-3200 9:11.89 #1
Tarsnane, Jimmy (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-3200 9:15.26 #3 US#94 PA#4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michael, Keenan (2008) Montoursville Area, PA
B-110H 14.00 #1 US#22 PA#1 w(1.3)
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.16 #1 w(3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-300H 37.77 #1
Wainwright, Frank (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-300H 37.99 #2 US#76 PA#2
Michael, Keenan (2008) Montoursville Area, PA
B-300H 38.17 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Batula, Andrew (2008) Annville Cleona, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Rickard, Terrell (2008) Waynesboro Area, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#40 PA#2
Richardson, Purnell Spring Grove Area, PA
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#61 PA#3
Barrett, Connor (2008) Seneca Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'9" #3 US#61 PA#3
Ellison, Tyrell (2009) Muhlenberg, PA
B-HJ 6'9" #4 US#61 PA#3
Schaa, Weston (2008) Mercer Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Quill, Raymond Pottstown, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #5 US#91 PA#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Johnny Glen Mills, PA
B-LJ 23'7.25" #1 US#71 PA#2 w(0)
Ellison, Tyrell (2009) Muhlenberg, PA
B-LJ 23'5.5" #2 US#86 PA#3 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Jared Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#71 PA#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kwiatkowski, Dan (2008) McDowell, PA
B-SP 64'1" #1 US#12 PA#1
Richter, Rodney (2009) Connellsville Area, PA
B-SP 59'7.25" #2 US#55 PA#2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirk, Justin (2009) Central Dauphin, PA
B-JT 221'3" #1 US#2 PA#1
Vick, Josh (2008) Kiski Area, PA
B-JT 203'7" #2 US#20 PA#4
Huynh, Neal (2008) Altoona Area, PA
B-JT 198'11" #3
Heitzman, Ted (2008) Southern Columbia, PA
B-JT 198'7" #1
Bell, Ryan Wilmington Area, PA
B-JT 197'6" #2 PA#9
Capitosti, Tyler (2009) United, PA
B-JT 196'5" #3 PA#10
Durisko, Matt Hickory, PA
B-JT 195'8" #4 PA#11
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-JT 195'5" #4 PA#12
Zebrasky, Zane Canon-McMillan, PA
B-JT 194'10" #5 PA#13
Iosue, Jack Manheim Central, PA
B-JT 193'9" #6 PA#14
Brittingham, Eric (2008) Methacton, PA
B-JT 193'7" #7
Perez, Armond (2008) Chambersburg, PA
B-JT 191'0" #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:15.54 #1 US#22 PA#1
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:17.49 #2 US#65 PA#3
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x400 3:18.11 #3 US#82 PA#4
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:19.57 #4 PA#8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:38.79 #1 US#2 PA#1
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x800 7:45.44 #2 US#11 PA#2
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:45.81 #3 US#14 PA#3
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 7:46.32 #4 US#20 PA#5
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 7:48.27 #5 US#30 PA#7
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x800 7:48.50 #6 US#31 PA#8
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:48.64 #7 US#33 PA#9
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x800 7:48.66 #8 US#34 PA#10
Boys Relay North East, PA
B-4x800 7:55.06 #1 US#89 PA#12
Boys Relay Liberty, PA
B-4x800 7:55.45 #9 US#94 PA#13
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x800 7:56.41 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 11.88 #1 w(3.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iheoma, Ije (2008) Council Rock South, PA
G-200 24.17 #1 US#43 PA#2 w(0.4)
Jones, Cambrya Woodland Hills, PA
G-200 24.25 #2 US#54 PA#3 w(0.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iheoma, Ije (2008) Council Rock South, PA
G-400 54.41 #1 US#23 PA#1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Shaniel (2008) Chester, PA
G-800 2:12.18 #2 US#67 PA#2
Fisher, Kalyn (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:12.35 #1
Haitz, Shelby (2010) Norwin, PA
G-800 2:12.95 #3 US#90 PA#6
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:13.09 #4 US#97 PA#7
Hutchinson, Wendy Dover, PA
G-800 2:13.33 #5 PA#8
Giovagnoli, Heather (2008) Spring-Ford, PA
G-800 2:13.51 #6 PA#9
Shugarts, Bree (2009) Indian Valley, PA
G-800 2:13.93 #7 PA#10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Neely (2008) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-1600 4:44.85 #1 US#4 PA#1
Bower, Natalie (2009) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-1600 4:55.42 #2 US#51 PA#2
Graybill, Lindsey (2009) Emmaus, PA
G-1600 4:55.56 #3 US#52 PA#3
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-1600 4:59.39 #4 PA#4
Ludwick, Alli Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:59.67 #5 PA#5
Giovagnoli, Heather (2008) Spring-Ford, PA
G-1600 5:00.00 #6 PA#6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Carly (2008) Central Cambria, PA
G-3200 10:31.85 #1 US#21 PA#1
Gibson, Kacey (2008) Neshannock, PA
G-3200 10:41.76 #2 US#44 PA#2
Zarger, Lauren (2009) Harbor Creek, PA
G-3200 10:41.90 #3
Lutz, Meghan (2008) Nazareth Area, PA
G-3200 10:43.25 #1 US#51 PA#4
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) New Oxford, PA
G-3200 10:45.87 #2 US#67 PA#5
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-3200 10:47.51 #3 US#77 PA#6
Cavanaugh, Caitlin (2008) Danville Area, PA
G-3200 10:52.99 #4 PA#7
Mannon, Allison (2010) Warwick, PA
G-3200 10:53.45 #4 PA#8
Simonetti, Sarah (2008) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:53.71 #5 PA#9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-100H 13.75 #1 w(-0.1)
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.15 #2 US#32 PA#2 w(-0.1)
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.28 #1 w(2.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-300H 41.68 #1
Williams, Alix (2008) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 43.29 #2 US#42 PA#2
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 43.73 #3 US#67 PA#3
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 43.89 #4 US#84 PA#6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corum, Ashley (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 39'6" #1 US#37 PA#1 w(0)
Monteleone, Kellly (2009) Penn Hills, PA
G-TJ 39'3.25" #2 US#50 PA#2 w(0)
Brandt, Kristin (2008) Central Mountain, PA
G-TJ 39'0" #3 US#73 PA#3 w(0)
Lender, Bethany (2009) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 38'7.75" #4 US#92 PA#5 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worthen, Tory (2009) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'9.5" #2 US#10 PA#2
Marshall, Mandissa (2009) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 12'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Kristy (2008) Grove City Area, PA
G-SP 44'11" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shump, Karen (2008) Penncrest, PA
G-DT 148'4" #1 US#27 PA#1
Woods, Kristy (2008) Grove City Area, PA
G-DT 143'8" #1 US#50 PA#2
Kanala, Kim Hempfield Area, PA
G-DT 139'11" #2 US#73 PA#3
Gray, Kaleena (2008) Coatesville, PA
G-DT 139'0" #3 US#83 PA#4
Woods, Emily (2010) Hickory, PA
G-DT 138'3" #2
Kendrick, Kate United, PA
G-DT 136'9" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Fawn (2010) Lakeview, PA
G-JT 167'2" #1 US#3 PA#1
Wagner, Casey (2008) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 146'3" #2
Rocco, Jessica (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-JT 139'3" #3 US#31 PA#3
Updike, Allison (2011) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 136'2" #4 PA#5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x100 47.52 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 47.85 #1
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x100 48.12 #2 PA#3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:50.20 #1 US#44 PA#1
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x400 3:51.53 #2 US#64 PA#2
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:52.78 #3 US#85 PA#4
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:53.60 #4 US#97 PA#5
Girls Relay Norwin, PA
G-4x400 3:54.25 #5 PA#6
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 3:54.47 #6 PA#8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:04.35 #1 US#7 PA#1
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:08.35 #2 US#15 PA#2
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:08.49 #3 US#17 PA#3
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x800 9:11.03 #4 US#21 PA#4
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x800 9:14.65 #5 US#34 PA#5
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:15.21 #6 US#38 PA#6
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:16.73 #7 US#45 PA#7
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x800 9:17.66 #1
Girls Relay Central Cambria, PA
G-4x800 9:19.51 #2 US#58 PA#9
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:20.27 #3
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x800 9:20.72 #4 US#66 PA#11
Girls Relay Warwick, PA
G-4x800 9:21.00 #8 US#68 PA#12
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:22.59 #9 US#84 PA#13
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x800 9:22.93 #10 US#88 PA#14
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:25.13 #11 PA#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State