Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
Date: 2010-03-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Purdue U., IN


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelman, Anthony (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-55 6.49 #1
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-55 6.52 #2 US#99 IN#3
Tensley, Shaquille (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-55 6.52 #3 US#99 IN#3
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Shank, Khyran (2010) North Central, IN
B-55 6.53 #4 IN#5
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-55 6.54 #5 IN#6
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-55 6.57 #6 IN#9
Tensley, Shaquille (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-55 6.59 #3 pre
Robinson, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-55 6.59 #4 pre IN#10
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-55 6.59 #5 pre
Miller, Anthony (2010) Columbus East, IN
B-55 6.59 #7 IN#10
Shelman, Anthony (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-55 6.61 #6 pre
Miller, Anthony (2010) Columbus East, IN
B-55 6.62 #7 pre
Shank, Khyran (2010) North Central, IN
B-55 6.62 #8 pre
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-55 6.65 #10 pre
Humphrey, Ray (2011) Marion, IN
B-55 6.65 #11 pre
Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) Franklin Central, IN
B-55 6.65 #9 pre IN#15
Nunn, Sam (2010) Highland, IN
B-55 6.67 #12 pre
Isabell, Chris (2011) Pike, IN
B-55 6.67 #13 pre IN#20
Gardner, Marciellian (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-55 6.68 #14 pre
Smith, Daniel (2010) Clay, IN
B-55 6.68 #15 pre IN#24
Bigham, Aric (2011) Mooresville, IN
B-55 6.69 #16 pre IN#26
McClung, Anthony (2010 ) Pike, IN
B-55 6.70 #17 pre
Housley, Keith (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-55 6.71 #18 pre IN#31
Dunn, Justin (2010) Zionsville Community, IN
B-55 6.72 #19 pre IN#33
Johnson, Tony (2010) Clay, IN
B-55 6.73 #20 pre IN#37
Tharp, Charles (2010) Northrop, IN
B-55 6.73 #21 pre IN#37
Hollins, Robert (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-55 6.73 #21 pre IN#37
Robinson, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-55 6.73 #8
Stamps, Kory (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-55 6.75 #23 pre IN#44
Lang, Landau (2010) Merrillville, IN
B-55 6.76 #24 pre
Williams, Tyrone (2010) Elkhart Central, IN
B-55 6.76 #25 pre IN#46
Jones, Jalen (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-55 6.77 #26 pre
Garrett, Justin (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-55 6.77 #26 pre
Rutherford, Steven (2011) Pike, IN
B-55 6.78 #28 pre IN#53
Roby, Tre (2012) Arsenal Technical, IN
B-55 6.81 #29 pre IN#62
Vann, Chris (201) Adams, IN
B-55 6.81 #30 pre
Coach, Vincenta (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-55 6.82 #31 pre IN#65
Turner, Cameron (2012) Southport, IN
B-55 6.84 #32 pre IN#75

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:17.04 #1 US#19 IN#1
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-3200 9:17.17 #2 US#20 IN#2
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-3200 9:18.94 #3 US#22 IN#3
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-3200 9:19.44 #4 US#24 IN#4
Overway, Kyle (2011) Logansport Comm, IN
B-3200 9:24.09 #5 US#42 IN#5
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:25.32 #6 US#48 IN#6
Ochs, Ross (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-3200 9:26.13 #7 US#57 IN#7
McLain, Andrew (2010) Homestead, IN
B-3200 9:27.98 #8 US#68 IN#9
Vicenzi, Scott (2010) Brownsburg, IN
B-3200 9:34.19 #9 IN#12
Marowski, Cody (2010) Noblesville, IN
B-3200 9:35.78 #10 IN#15
Cutter, Ryan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-3200 9:40.17 #11 IN#16
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-3200 9:40.95 #12 IN#18
Eckrich, Andrew (2012) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-3200 9:46.38 #13 IN#25
Taylor, D.J. (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-3200 9:47.72 #14 IN#26
Stone, Cody (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-3200 9:48.63 #15 IN#27
Coats, Joey Jeffersonville, IN
B-3200 9:49.14 #16 IN#28
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-3200 9:50.30 #17 IN#31
Adhanom, Filimon (2011) North Central, IN
B-3200 9:53.28 #18
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-3200 9:55.89 #19
Liechty, Spencer (2010) Zionsville Community, IN
B-3200 9:59.14 #20
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:59.27 #21

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Derrick (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Nibbs, Todd (2011) Brownsburg, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#64 IN#6
Caldwell, Taylor (2011) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Romanov, Jordan (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #4 IN#10
Nuby, Marcus (2010) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-HJ 6'2" #5 IN#13
Cureton, Shayne (2010) Avon, IN
B-HJ 6'2" #6 IN#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Daniel (2010) Clay, IN
B-LJ 23'5.5" #1 US#13 IN#1
Lemons, Josiah (2010 ) Richmond, IN
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2
Roby, Tre (2012) Arsenal Technical, IN
B-LJ 21'11" #3 IN#6
Hill, Derrick (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-LJ 21'9.5" #4 IN#7
Spears, Nigel (2010) Westfield, IN
B-LJ 21'5" #5 IN#12
Moran, Jake (2012) Franklin Community, IN
B-LJ 21'1.75" #6 IN#18
Woodard, Alex (2010) Zionsville Community, IN
B-LJ 21'1" #7
Ripp, Matt (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-LJ 21'0" #8 IN#24

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagoner, Owen (2010) Carroll, IN
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#35 IN#3
Wanhainen, Michael (2010) Castle, IN
B-PV 15'0" #2
Young, Trevor (2010) Southport, IN
B-PV 14'9" #3 US#75 IN#8
Knight, Jake (2011) Shelbyville, IN
B-PV 14'6" #4 IN#9
Ferrell, Byron (2010) Merrillville, IN
B-PV 14'6" #5
Payne, Chase (2011) Homestead, IN
B-PV 14'0" #6 IN#11
Batemon, Terry (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-PV 14'0" #7 IN#11
Meza, Dave (2010) Homestead, IN
B-PV 14'0" #7 IN#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harley, Kris (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-SP 57'8" #1 US#30 IN#1
Omotinugbon, Oloruntoba (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
B-SP 55'10.25" #2 US#62 IN#3
Dean, Dominick (2010) Westfield, IN
B-SP 54'0" #3 IN#4
Raffin, David (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-SP 52'11.5" #4 IN#7
Bradley, Anthony (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 52'4.5" #5
Brown, Jamar (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-SP 52'2.25" #6
Dellumo, Dan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-SP 51'9" #7 IN#11
Hull, Daniel (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-SP 51'1.75" #8
Dycus, Wendall (2010) Decatur Central, IN
B-SP 51'1" #9 IN#13

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x200 1:31.16 #1 US#45 IN#1
Boys Relay Richmond, IN
B-4x200 1:31.33 #2 US#51 IN#3
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x200 1:31.69 #3 US#69 IN#4
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x200 1:32.77 #4 IN#6
Boys Relay South Bend Washington, IN
B-4x200 1:32.95 #5
Boys Relay Homestead, IN
B-4x200 1:33.28 #6 IN#8
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x200 1:33.32 #7
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x200 1:33.56 #8 IN#10
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x200 1:33.61 #9
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x200 1:33.83 #10 IN#11
Boys Relay Merrillville, IN
B-4x200 1:34.26 #11 IN#13
Boys Relay Adams, IN
B-4x200 1:34.48 #12 IN#15
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x200 1:35.00 #13 IN#18
Boys Relay Arlington, IN
B-4x200 1:35.52 #14 IN#22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:23.56 #1 US#23 IN#1
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x400 3:23.90 #2 US#27 IN#2
Boys Relay South Bend Washington, IN
B-4x400 3:25.10 #3 US#48 IN#3
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x400 3:25.19 #4 US#50 IN#4
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x400 3:28.96 #5 IN#6
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x400 3:29.50 #6 IN#7
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x400 3:29.92 #7 IN#8
Boys Relay Homestead, IN
B-4x400 3:30.23 #8 IN#9
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:30.41 #9
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x400 3:30.66 #10 IN#10
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x400 3:31.04 #11 IN#11
Boys Relay Clay, IN
B-4x400 3:31.22 #12 IN#12
Boys Relay Westfield, IN
B-4x400 3:32.38 #13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x800 8:02.48 #1 US#47 IN#1
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x800 8:06.68 #2 US#84 IN#2
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x800 8:06.70 #3 US#86 IN#3
Boys Relay Pendleton Heights, IN
B-4x800 8:08.06 #4 US#100 IN#4
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x800 8:10.70 #5 IN#5
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x800 8:11.76 #6 IN#7
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x800 8:15.30 #7 IN#8
Boys Relay Adams, IN
B-4x800 8:17.45 #8 IN#10

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-DMR 10:40.79 #1 US#60 IN#1
Boys Relay Huntington North, IN
B-DMR 10:43.61 #2 US#73 IN#2
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-DMR 10:43.68 #3 US#74 IN#3
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-DMR 10:48.87 #4 IN#4
Boys Relay Laporte, IN
B-DMR 10:49.31 #5 IN#5
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-DMR 10:50.10 #6 IN#7
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-DMR 10:51.53 #7 IN#8
Boys Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-DMR 10:52.50 #8 IN#9
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-DMR 10:53.74 #9 IN#10
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-DMR 10:54.11 #10 IN#11
Boys Relay Homestead, IN
B-DMR 10:55.23 #11 IN#13
Boys Relay North Side, IN
B-DMR 10:55.64 #12 IN#14
Boys Relay Goshen, IN
B-DMR 10:58.40 #13 IN#16

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yeadon, Morgan (2012) Pike, IN
G-55 7.05 #1 US#19 IN#1
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-55 7.10 #2 US#29 IN#2
Yeadon, Morgan (2012) Pike, IN
G-55 7.16 #1 pre
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-55 7.21 #3 IN#3
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-55 7.27 #2 pre
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-55 7.28 #3 pre IN#4
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-55 7.29 #4 pre
Byrd, Juanesha (2012) Southport, IN
G-55 7.33 #4 IN#6
Mcdonald, Whitney (2011) Northrop, IN
G-55 7.35 #5 IN#7
Prophet, Jaliza (2011) West Side, IN
G-55 7.36 #6 IN#8
Prophet, Jaliza (2011) West Side, IN
G-55 7.37 #5 pre
Byrd, Juanesha (2012) Southport, IN
G-55 7.37 #6 pre
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-55 7.37 #7
Smith, Samantha (2011) Lew Wallace, IN
G-55 7.39 #7 pre IN#10
Smith, Samantha (2011) Lew Wallace, IN
G-55 7.41 #8
Mcdonald, Whitney (2011) Northrop, IN
G-55 7.44 #8 pre
Gregory, Rachel (2012) North Central, IN
G-55 7.48 #9 pre IN#18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Madelyn (2011) Brownsburg, IN
G-3200 11:01.52 #1 US#32 IN#1
Pierce, Laicee (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-3200 11:02.91 #2 US#37 IN#2
Morgan, Brooke (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-3200 11:18.65 #3 IN#5
Jacobsen, Allison (2012) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:21.73 #4 IN#7
Lesko, Sydney (2012) Brownsburg, IN
G-3200 11:26.29 #5 IN#9
Erba, Ashley (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
G-3200 11:27.46 #6 IN#10
Burns, Valerie (2010) Penn, IN
G-3200 11:30.45 #7 IN#12
Postlewaite, Jessica (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-3200 11:35.67 #8 IN#13
Kahre, Lauren (2012) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:36.16 #9 IN#14
Mundy, Chanli (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-3200 11:36.88 #10 IN#15
Jones, Rebekah (2010) Warren Central, IN
G-3200 11:37.51 #11 IN#16

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Ashley (2011) Lawrence North, IN
G-55H 8.36 #1 US#52 IN#2
Spencer, Ashley (2011) Lawrence North, IN
G-55H 8.38 #1 pre
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-55H 8.50 #2 US#100 IN#4
Kollison, Saymah (2010) Southport, IN
G-55H 8.53 #2 pre IN#5
Kollison, Saymah (2010) Southport, IN
G-55H 8.53 #3
Morgan, Amoni (2011) Adams, IN
G-55H 8.63 #3 pre IN#8
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-55H 8.63 #4 pre
Morgan, Amoni (2011) Adams, IN
G-55H 8.64 #4
Herron, Tiariana (2010) Warren Central, IN
G-55H 8.71 #5 IN#10
Reisinger, Jillian (2010) Center Grove, IN
G-55H 8.80 #5 pre IN#12
Knafel, Arielle (2010) Center Grove, IN
G-55H 8.83 #6 IN#13
Herron, Tiariana (2010) Warren Central, IN
G-55H 8.86 #6 pre
Perry, Codi (2010) Ben Davis, IN
G-55H 8.88 #7 pre
Reisinger, Jillian (2010) Center Grove, IN
G-55H 8.91 #7
Knafel, Arielle (2010) Center Grove, IN
G-55H 8.99 #8 pre
Vierk, Katie (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-55H 9.00 #10 pre IN#19
Lanthier, Jaclyn (2012) Fishers, IN
G-55H 9.00 #9 pre IN#19

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kitchel, Mackenzie (2012) Center Grove, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#38 IN#1
Lomax, Rebecca (2010) Southport, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#38 IN#1
Manchester, Allison (2012) Lowell, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #3 IN#11
Kauffman, Kinsey (2010) Columbia City, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Sipe, Charlotte (2011) Northrop, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #5 IN#11
Austin, Haley (2011) Avon, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #6 IN#11
Clay, Dajaie' (2013) Warren Central, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #7 IN#11
Mason, Tazmyn (2011) Elkhart Central, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #8 IN#11
Lapierre, Kaylee (2011) Elkhart Central, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #9 IN#11
Lampe, Taylor (2011) Carmel, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #9 IN#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1 US#39 IN#1
Watts, Jasmine (2011) Carmel, IN
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2 IN#2
Mitchell, Denisha (2010) Laporte, IN
G-LJ 17'7" #3 IN#3
Race, Sydney (2012) Martinsville, IN
G-LJ 17'4" #4 IN#6
Nelson, Ariane (2013) Homestead, IN
G-LJ 17'1.75" #5 IN#9
Stutzman, Lauren (2012) Goshen, IN
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 IN#10
Yeadon, Chelsea (2013) Pike, IN
G-LJ 16'10.25" #7 IN#14
Dubois, Melissa (2012) Concord Community, IN
G-LJ 16'8" #8
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-LJ 16'6" #9

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Margo (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 12'0" #1
Eviston, Emerald (2012) Homestead, IN
G-PV 11'0" #2 IN#4
Rice, Lauren (2010) Penn, IN
G-PV 11'0" #2 IN#4
Vierk, Katie (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-PV 11'0" #4
Clute, Sydney (2012) Center Grove, IN
G-PV 10'6" #5 IN#8
Carr, Kate (2010) Carmel, IN
G-PV 10'6" #6 IN#8
Vandersaul, Mallory (2010) Columbia City, IN
G-PV 10'6" #7 IN#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bliss, Tori (2011) Portage, IN
G-SP 45'4" #1 US#7 IN#1
Doan, MJ (2010) Penn, IN
G-SP 44'7" #2 US#13 IN#2
Ford, Morgan (2010) Plainfield, IN
G-SP 41'8" #3 US#41 IN#4
Foley, Eva (2011) Merrillville, IN
G-SP 39'11" #4 IN#6
Taylor, Nariah (2012) North Central, IN
G-SP 39'8" #5 IN#7
Hill, TeTe Franklin Central, IN
G-SP 38'10" #6 IN#10
Bell, Ariane (2010) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-SP 37'7" #7 IN#11
Capps, Ariel (2012) Decatur Central, IN
G-SP 36'10" #8
Carter, Carlynn (2011) Avon, IN
G-SP 36'7" #9 IN#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northrop, IN
G-4x200 1:44.50 #1 US#42 IN#1
Girls Relay Warren Central, IN
G-4x200 1:45.39 #2 US#74 IN#2
Girls Relay Pike, IN
G-4x200 1:45.57 #3 US#79 IN#3
Girls Relay Wayne, IN
G-4x200 1:46.16 #4 IN#4
Girls Relay Lawrence Central, IN
G-4x200 1:46.29 #5 IN#5
Girls Relay Lawrence North, IN
G-4x200 1:46.47 #6 IN#7
Girls Relay West Side, IN
G-4x200 1:47.57 #7 IN#9
Girls Relay Southport, IN
G-4x200 1:47.95 #8 IN#10
Girls Relay North Central, IN
G-4x200 1:48.13 #9 IN#11
Girls Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-4x200 1:48.57 #10 IN#13
Girls Relay Adams, IN
G-4x200 1:49.90 #11 IN#16

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northrop, IN
G-4x400 3:58.42 #1 US#31 IN#1
Girls Relay Lawrence North, IN
G-4x400 4:00.02 #2 US#47 IN#2
Girls Relay Pike, IN
G-4x400 4:00.78 #3 US#57 IN#3
Girls Relay Warren Central, IN
G-4x400 4:01.76 #4 US#70 IN#4
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x400 4:02.95 #5 US#78 IN#5
Girls Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-4x400 4:04.77 #6 IN#6
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-4x400 4:06.79 #7 IN#7
Girls Relay Penn, IN
G-4x400 4:09.07 #8 IN#9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-4x800 9:30.17 #1 US#48 IN#1
Girls Relay Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-4x800 9:46.93 #2 IN#2
Girls Relay Noblesville, IN
G-4x800 9:48.30 #3 IN#3
Girls Relay Westfield, IN
G-4x800 9:53.03 #4 IN#5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-DMR 12:21.07 #1 US#29 IN#1
Girls Relay Franklin Central, IN
G-DMR 12:31.51 #2 US#40 IN#2
Girls Relay Carroll, IN
G-DMR 12:42.35 #3 US#74 IN#3
Girls Relay Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-DMR 12:44.65 #4 US#75 IN#4
Girls Relay Center Grove, IN
G-DMR 12:48.59 #5 US#85 IN#5
Girls Relay Brownsburg, IN
G-DMR 12:56.10 #6 IN#6
Girls Relay Lawrence Central, IN
G-DMR 12:57.53 #7 IN#7
Girls Relay Noblesville, IN
G-DMR 13:04.59 #8 IN#8
Girls Relay Northrop, IN
G-DMR 13:09.75 #9 IN#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State