Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
Date: 2010-05-14
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Kent, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Anthony (2010) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-100 10.83 #1 NWI
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.87 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Anthony (2010) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-200 21.89 #1 NWI
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-200 21.92 #2 NWI
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 21.94 #3 NWI
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.38 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.14 #1
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.69 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:53.23 #1
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:53.58 #2
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:53.60 #3
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:57.20 #4
Allen, Madison (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.53 #5
Brown, Dylan (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.71 #6
Caldwell, Andrew (2010) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:58.85 #7
Horton, Alex (2011) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:58.93 #8
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:59.52 #9
Crews, Patrick (2011) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:59.77 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:18.98 #1
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-1600 4:20.48 #2 WA#38
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-1600 4:21.05 #3 WA#46

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:19.21 #1
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:30.01 #2 WA#42
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-3200 9:31.38 #3
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-3200 9:36.04 #4 WA#62
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:37.23 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.47 #1 NWI
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.58 #2 NWI
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.72 #3 NWI
Jainga, Jordan (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.80 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 37.41 #1 US#39 WA#1
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.01 #2
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 39.08 #3
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.06 #5
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.14 #4 WA#36
Goode, Donavin (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.36 #6 WA#42
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 40.55 #7 WA#51
Blount, Andrew (2010) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-300H 40.94 #8 WA#59
Mahaffie, John (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 41.13 #9 WA#76
Wilcher, Jacob (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 41.19 #10 WA#83
McIntosh, Max (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 41.59 #11
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.80 #12
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 41.85 #13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 WA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #1 NWI
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garmon, Louis (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 46'0.5" #1 NWI
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #2 NWI
DeLaRosa, Wilfred (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 56'3" #1
Framke, Conor (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-SP 50'7" #2 WA#41
Conlan, Nick (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 50'2.5" #4 WA#47

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-DT 173'3" #1
Conlan, Nick (2011) Auburn, WA
B-DT 161'11" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 206'6" #1
Pratt, Max (2011) Auburn, WA
B-JT 179'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 41.93 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 42.79 #2
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.87 #3
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #4 WA#21
Boys Relay Decatur, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #5 WA#24
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #6 WA#38
Boys Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
B-4x100 43.89 #7 WA#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:20.11 #1
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:21.76 #2
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x400 3:23.95 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Majerae (2013) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.18 #1 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.27 #2 NWI
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-100 12.29 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 24.77 #1 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 24.84 #3 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.17 #2 NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.52 #5 NWI
Davis, Sydney (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.62 #4 NWI
Winters, Haley (2012) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.70 #6 NWI
Proctor-Guyton, Quincie (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.76 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 57.76 #1
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-400 58.37 #2
Onosko, Jaclyn (2010) Kentridge, WA
G-400 58.92 #3
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-400 59.59 #4 WA#45

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:16.41 #1
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-800 2:18.47 #2
Kartes, Taylor (2010) Todd Beamer, WA
G-800 2:19.63 #3 WA#43
Clawson, Lauren (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:19.65 #5 WA#44

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 11:12.60 #1
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:20.11 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.52 #1 NWI
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.07 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 42.68 #1
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.46 #2
Fuller, Tiara (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.70 #3 WA#19
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 45.70 #4
Hickel, Mackenzie (2010) Todd Beamer, WA
G-300H 47.03 #5 WA#53
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 47.65 #7 WA#73
Haverfield, Sierra (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 47.80 #6 WA#84
Heidecker, Mikail (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.82 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Muskelly, Chelsea (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#11
Jones, Nichole (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #2 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3 NWI
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 39'9" #1 NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 37'9" #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-TJ 36'9" #3 NWI
King, Keza (2011) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'3" #4 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bueno, Kelsey (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Turnbow, Rebecca (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Carpenter, Amelia (2011) Kentridge, WA
G-PV 10'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 42'11" #1
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 39'9" #2
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 39'4" #3 WA#19
Coleman, Bev (2012) Bethel, WA
G-SP 39'1" #4
Amundson, Amanda (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 35'3" #5 WA#75

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 128'0" #1
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 125'3" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.29 #1
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 49.54 #2
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #3
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x100 49.75 #4 WA#23
Girls Relay Kentridge, WA
G-4x100 49.76 #5 WA#24

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:42.74 #1 WA#6
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:42.96 #2
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.18 #3
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:45.14 #4
Girls Relay Kentridge, WA
G-4x200 1:45.84 #5 WA#27
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:46.02 #6 WA#30
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.29 #7 WA#34

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:00.95 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x400 4:02.40 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State