Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nelson Daniels Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-19
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: U of Wisconsin-Whitewater, WI


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broussard, Cory Waukesha South, WI
B-55 6.60 #1 WI#7
Rice, Exavian Sun Prairie, WI
B-55 6.62 #1 WI#9
Broussard, Cory Waukesha South, WI
B-55 6.62 #1 pre
Thompson, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-55 6.62 #2 WI#9
Rice, Exavian Sun Prairie, WI
B-55 6.63 #1 pre
Turnquist, Travis Madison East, WI
B-55 6.64 #2 pre WI#15
Langdon, Ron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-55 6.69 #3 WI#21
Thompson, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-55 6.73 #2 pre
Dixon, Curtis Verona Area, WI
B-55 6.74 #2 WI#31
Clinton-Earl, Aaron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-55 6.75 #3 pre
Troutman, Ty (2012) Beckman, IA
B-55 6.76 #3 IA#1
Harrell, Chris (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-55 6.76 #4 pre
Harrell, Chris (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-55 6.77 #4
Willis, Sam (2011) Freeport, IL
B-55 6.78 #3 pre
Weyenberg, Geoff Verona Area, WI
B-55 6.78 #4 WI#39
Troutman, Ty (2012) Beckman, IA
B-55 6.78 #4 pre
Clinton-Earl, Aaron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-55 6.78 #5
Weyenberg, Geoff Verona Area, WI
B-55 6.80 #5 pre
Duchow, Mark (2013) Arrowhead, WI
B-55 6.82 #5 WI#50
Minne, Leo (2011) Grant Community, IL
B-55 6.82 #5 pre
Duchow, Mark (2013) Arrowhead, WI
B-55 6.82 #6 pre
Brady, Jumaane Wauwatosa East, WI
B-55 6.82 #6
Langdon, Ron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-55 6.83 #6 pre
Minne, Leo (2011) Grant Community, IL
B-55 6.83 #7
Spears, Matt Grant Community, IL
B-55 6.83 #7 pre
Stewart, Keshon Milwaukee King, WI
B-55 6.84 #10 pre WI#57
Dixon, Curtis Verona Area, WI
B-55 6.84 #7 pre
Fargo, Matt Mount Horeb/Barneveld, WI
B-55 6.84 #8 pre WI#57
Brady, Jumaane Wauwatosa East, WI
B-55 6.84 #8 pre
Tehan, Nick Waukesha West, WI
B-55 6.84 #9 pre WI#57
Webb, Joe Waukesha North, WI
B-55 6.85 #11 pre WI#62
Fargo, Matt Mount Horeb/Barneveld, WI
B-55 6.86 #6
Long, Darwin (2011) Davenport West, IA
B-55 6.86 #9 pre IA#4
Spears, Matt Grant Community, IL
B-55 6.87 #8
Brown, Chasen Germantown, WI
B-55 6.88 #12 pre WI#63
Abresch, Nick Arrowhead, WI
B-55 6.88 #13 pre WI#63
Hammann, Derek (2012) Beckman, IA
B-55 6.89 #10 pre IA#6
Musa, Uk Marquette University, WI
B-55 6.89 #14 pre WI#65
Panton, Mitch Arrowhead, WI
B-55 6.89 #15 pre WI#65
Crumpton, Xavier Homestead, WI
B-55 6.89 #16 pre WI#65
McShane, Brandon (2011) Freeport, IL
B-55 6.90 #11 pre
Clark, Jesse Platteville, WI
B-55 6.91 #12 pre WI#69
Anderson, Brent Homestead, WI
B-55 6.91 #17 pre WI#69
Braxton, Jordan Verona Area, WI
B-55 6.95 #13 pre WI#72
Robinson, Julian Washington P, WI
B-55 6.95 #18 pre WI#72
Pendergast, Jordy Arrowhead, WI
B-55 6.95 #19 pre WI#72
Tilander, Josh (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-55 6.96 #20 pre WI#75
Cole, Reggie Wauwatosa West, WI
B-55 6.96 #21 pre
Dixon, Joshua (2012) Cedarburg, WI
B-55 6.97 #22 pre WI#76
Braker, Grant Beaver Dam, WI
B-55 6.97 #23 pre WI#76
Wilkinson, Caleb (2011) Freeport, IL
B-55 6.98 #14 pre
Richmond, Jake Germantown, WI
B-55 6.98 #24 pre WI#78
Tolefree, Kyler Waukesha South, WI
B-55 6.98 #25 pre WI#78
Gorman, Nick Craig, WI
B-55 6.99 #26 pre WI#80
Pitt, Leland (2011) Racine Park, WI
B-55 7.01 #27 pre WI#84
Baker, Damon Mount Horeb/Barneveld, WI
B-55 7.03 #15 pre WI#88
Whitfield, Shon Wauwatosa West, WI
B-55 7.03 #28 pre WI#88
Lonski, Daniel Antioch, IL
B-55 7.04 #29 pre
Reynolds, Jimmy (2013) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-55 7.04 #30 pre WI#90
Cain, Cleus Beloit Memorial, WI
B-55 7.05 #31 pre WI#91
Kelty, Mike Hamilton, WI
B-55 7.06 #32 pre WI#94
Rabon, Justin (2013) Shorewood, WI
B-55 7.07 #16 pre WI#95

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohammed, Norvel Sun Prairie, WI
B-200 23.28 #1 WI#3
Weyenberg, Geoff Verona Area, WI
B-200 23.65 #2 WI#5
Rice, Exavian Sun Prairie, WI
B-200 23.97 #3 WI#6
Rabon, Justin (2013) Shorewood, WI
B-200 24.17 #4 WI#7
Long, Darwin (2011) Davenport West, IA
B-200 24.23 #5 IA#5
Hodge, Jacob (2014) Hempstead, IA
B-200 24.29 #6 IA#6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tehan, Nick Waukesha West, WI
B-400 52.09 #1 WI#6
Turnquist, Travis Madison East, WI
B-400 52.49 #1 WI#8
Schultz, Elliot Hamilton, WI
B-400 52.56 #2 WI#9
Llanas, Patrick Waukesha North, WI
B-400 52.84 #3 WI#10
Pedersen, Nick Rice Lake, WI
B-400 53.05 #4 WI#12
Miggins, Joe Sun Prairie, WI
B-400 53.23 #2 WI#13
Willis, Sam (2011) Freeport, IL
B-400 53.45 #3
Howland, Alex Brookfield East, WI
B-400 53.75 #5 WI#14
McShane, Brandon (2011) Freeport, IL
B-400 53.77 #4
Rudebeck, Bryce Waterford, WI
B-400 53.87 #6 WI#15

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Nick (2011) Platteville, WI
B-800 2:00.40 #1 WI#7
Mueller, Doug (2011) Homestead, WI
B-800 2:02.46 #1 WI#18
Walter, Darren Washington Park, WI
B-800 2:02.55 #2
Sustachek, Tony Waterford, WI
B-800 2:03.64 #3
Starck, Dylan (2011) Monroe, WI
B-800 2:04.03 #2 WI#29
Berger, Cody Homestead, WI
B-800 2:04.24 #4 WI#35
Schmidt, Reed (2012) Racine Park, WI
B-800 2:05.15 #5 WI#39
Johnson, Brad (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-800 2:05.66 #6
Isbell, Aaron Cedarburg, WI
B-800 2:05.74 #7
Eigenberger, Dylan (2013) Dubuque, IA
B-800 2:05.97 #3 IA#9
Daack, Calvin (2012) Hempstead, IA
B-800 2:06.06 #4 IA#10
Audrain, Peter (2013) Grant Community, IL
B-800 2:06.94 #8
Mazur, Aidan (2011) Shorewood, WI
B-800 2:07.05 #5 WI#42
Daniels, Trenton (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-800 2:07.52 #9 WI#43
Baus, Ben Germantown, WI
B-800 2:07.54 #10 WI#44
Money, Brad (2012) Janesville Parker, WI
B-800 2:07.67 #11 WI#45
Gutierrez, Frank Washington P, WI
B-800 2:07.70 #12 WI#46
Donovan, John Platteville, WI
B-800 2:07.86 #6 WI#48
Bartholf, Trent Verona Area, WI
B-800 2:08.03 #7 WI#50
Lockhart, Jack Wauwatosa East, WI
B-800 2:08.04 #13 WI#51
Washington, Justin Waukesha South, WI
B-800 2:08.42 #14 WI#52
Yanna, Ethan Mount Horeb/Barneveld, WI
B-800 2:08.45 #8 WI#53

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meister, Tommy (2012) Craig, WI
B-1600 4:24.65 #1 WI#5
Bierman, Ben (2013) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:28.33 #2
Woodford, Brad (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-1600 4:30.68 #3 WI#14
Hrycay, Spencer (2013) Craig, WI
B-1600 4:32.75 #4 WI#15
Gagne, Dan (2013) Wauwatosa East, WI
B-1600 4:34.51 #5 WI#16
Hopp, Zac Muskego, WI
B-1600 4:34.62 #6 WI#17
Trapp, Tim (2011) Germantown, WI
B-1600 4:39.35 #7 WI#18
Uhrich, Steffen Wauwatosa East, WI
B-1600 4:40.37 #8 WI#19
Campbell, Patrick (2013) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-1600 4:40.67 #9 WI#20
Schueller, Adam Germantown, WI
B-1600 4:41.62 #10 WI#21
Viall, Luke Waukesha North, WI
B-1600 4:43.79 #11 WI#23
Mcasey, Joe (2012) Marquette University, WI
B-1600 4:43.85 #12 WI#24
Tuisl, Evan Clinton, IA
B-1600 4:44.73 #1 IA#6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derner, Aaron (2011) Waterford, WI
B-3200 9:45.41 #1
Meyer, Phil (2011) Woodstock, IL
B-3200 9:49.32 #2 IL#58
Routhier, Nate (2011) Homestead, WI
B-3200 9:56.60 #3 WI#9
Mamerow, Ryan (2011) Grant Community, IL
B-3200 9:58.79 #4 IL#79
Mikkelson, Jimmy Cedarburg, WI
B-3200 10:00.46 #5 WI#12
Gifford, Andrew (2013) Watertown, WI
B-3200 10:00.76 #6 WI#13
Zellmer, Tim (2011) Marquette University, WI
B-3200 10:00.99 #7 WI#14
Daack, Calvin (2012) Hempstead, IA
B-3200 10:02.84 #1 IA#3
Schmidt, Matt Wauwatosa East, WI
B-3200 10:04.51 #8 WI#15
Marcos-Teles, Emmanuel (2013) Clinton, IA
B-3200 10:11.52 #2 IA#4
Kitchen, Aj (2012) Beaver Dam, WI
B-3200 10:13.84 #9 WI#16
Cyra, Matt (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-3200 10:17.07 #10 WI#17
Pendleton, Joe Shorewood, WI
B-3200 10:21.12 #3 WI#18
Jodat, Jacob (2013) Waukesha North, WI
B-3200 10:23.17 #11 WI#19
Morris, Peter Shorewood, WI
B-3200 10:24.01 #4 WI#20

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-55H 7.61 #1
Brown, Keith (2011) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-55H 7.63 #2 US#67 WI#2
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-55H 7.67 #3 US#91 WI#4
Brown, Keith (2011) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-55H 7.72 #1 pre
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-55H 7.82 #2 pre
Dillon, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-55H 7.82 #3 pre
Lloyd, Austin Janesville Parker, WI
B-55H 7.90 #4 pre WI#10
Kotsonis, George Brookfield East, WI
B-55H 7.98 #4
Holcomb, Ben Germantown, WI
B-55H 8.05 #5 pre
Ruffin, Taylor (2011) Homestead, WI
B-55H 8.05 #6 pre WI#12
Lloyd, Austin Janesville Parker, WI
B-55H 8.09 #5
Bennett, Kyle (2011) Davenport West, IA
B-55H 8.12 #1 IA#4
Kotsonis, George Brookfield East, WI
B-55H 8.17 #7 pre
Albeck, Erik Janesville Parker, WI
B-55H 8.18 #8 pre WI#14
Mortensen, Brandon Arrowhead, WI
B-55H 8.22 #9 pre WI#15
Werling, Josh (2011) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-55H 8.30 #10 pre WI#17
Albeck, Erik Janesville Parker, WI
B-55H 8.34 #6
Holcomb, Ben Germantown, WI
B-55H 8.36 #7
Ausman, Tj Homestead, WI
B-55H 8.40 #11 pre WI#18
Ahrens, Caleb Monroe, WI
B-55H 8.40 #2 WI#18
Henderickson, Dj Waterford, WI
B-55H 8.41 #12 pre WI#20
Meister, Rutger Craig, WI
B-55H 8.42 #13 pre WI#21
Bennett, Kyle (2011) Davenport West, IA
B-55H 8.43 #1 pre
Peterson, Greg (2011) Arrowhead, WI
B-55H 8.44 #14 pre WI#22
Barrionuevo, Freddie Sun Prairie, WI
B-55H 8.44 #3 WI#22
Barrionuevo, Freddie Sun Prairie, WI
B-55H 8.45 #2 pre
Ahrens, Caleb Monroe, WI
B-55H 8.46 #3 pre
Person, Tevin (2011) Freeport, IL
B-55H 8.47 #4
Barrionuevo, Eddie Sun Prairie, WI
B-55H 8.53 #5 WI#27
Geisthardt, Brad Germantown, WI
B-55H 8.54 #15 pre WI#28
Barrionuevo, Eddie Sun Prairie, WI
B-55H 8.54 #4 pre
Boone, Tedrick Brookfield East, WI
B-55H 8.56 #16 pre WI#29
Gilbert, Trent Watertown, WI
B-55H 8.60 #17 pre WI#30
Bohler, Shawn Janesville Parker, WI
B-55H 8.60 #18 pre WI#30
Bradford, Will (2011) Dubuque, IA
B-55H 8.60 #6 IA#9
Brooks, John Waukesha North, WI
B-55H 8.61 #19 pre WI#32
Hein, Trevor (2012) Dubuque, IA
B-55H 8.62 #7 IA#10
Robinson, Lee (2011) Racine Park, WI
B-55H 8.64 #20 pre WI#33

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grogg, Eddie (2012) Woodstock, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1 IL#20
Tiedt, Jason (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #1 WI#6
Kilpin, Max (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Barrett, Michael Monroe, WI
B-HJ 6'2" #2 WI#8
Dillon, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Butler, Geo Davenport West, IA
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Mohammed, Norvel Sun Prairie, WI
B-HJ 6'0" #4 WI#13
Mortensen, Brandon Arrowhead, WI
B-HJ 6'0" #4 WI#13
Collins, Dane (2012) State College Area, PA
B-HJ 6'0" #4 PA#22

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haase, Chris (11) Mukwonago, WI
B-LJ 22'6" #1 US#78 WI#1
Enea, Zach Homestead, WI
B-LJ 21'6.5" #2 WI#11
Pelisek, Riley (2013) Homestead, WI
B-LJ 20'10.75" #3 WI#17
Young, Joe Verona Area, WI
B-LJ 20'10.25" #1 WI#18
Ruffin, Taylor (2011) Homestead, WI
B-LJ 20'6.5" #4 WI#20
Coleman, Calvin Craig, WI
B-LJ 20'6.5" #5 WI#20
Wall, Brenden (2011) Freeport, IL
B-LJ 20'5.5" #2
Grainger, Devin Muskego, WI
B-LJ 20'2.75" #6 WI#23
Albeck, Erik Janesville Parker, WI
B-LJ 20'2" #7 WI#25
Rucker, Cordre (2012) Freeport, IL
B-LJ 20'0.25" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Joshua (2012) Cedarburg, WI
B-TJ 45'7" #1
Rohde, Kyle (2012) Brookfield East, WI
B-TJ 44'10.25" #2
Lucille, Jon Madison La Follette, WI
B-TJ 42'10.5" #3 WI#13
Arnold, Donte (2012) Woodstock, IL
B-TJ 42'6.75" #4 IL#61
Mpoyo, Mike Waukesha South, WI
B-TJ 42'3.75" #5
Tiedt, Jason (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-TJ 41'11.5" #1
Schultz, Sam Muskego, WI
B-TJ 41'2" #6 WI#24

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knurr, Keith (2011) Waterford, WI
B-PV 14'0" #1 WI#2
Hansen, Jake Waukesha North, WI
B-PV 13'6" #2 WI#5
Schnieder, Matt Beaver Dam, WI
B-PV 13'0" #3
Britt, Cody Arrowhead, WI
B-PV 13'0" #4
Hill, Jeffrey (2011) Monroe, WI
B-PV 12'6" #1
Pendergast, Jordy Arrowhead, WI
B-PV 12'6" #5 WI#8
Ziebart, Jake Homestead, WI
B-PV 12'6" #5 WI#8
Kitching, Tom Craig, WI
B-PV 12'6" #7 WI#8
Gasper, Alex Germantown, WI
B-PV 12'6" #8 WI#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardino, Kyle (2011) Grant Community, IL
B-SP 53'3" #1 IL#19
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-SP 52'4" #2 WI#9
Walker, Nick (2011) Monroe, WI
B-SP 51'7" #1 WI#14
Orc, Chris (2012) Grant Community, IL
B-SP 49'5.5" #3 IL#67
Soldovieri, Chris Arrowhead, WI
B-SP 48'7" #4 WI#25
Schober, Kyle (2011) Homestead, WI
B-SP 48'6" #5 WI#26
Sylla, Kevin Brookfield East, WI
B-SP 48'5" #6
Blatnik, Todd Arrowhead, WI
B-SP 48'4.5" #2 WI#28
Gamble, Adrian (2011) Park, WI
B-SP 48'3.5" #7
Jackson, Drex (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-SP 47'6.5" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:34.98 #1
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:35.04 #2
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:35.12 #3 WI#10
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x200 1:35.78 #1 WI#14
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x200 1:35.96 #4 WI#16
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x200 1:36.39 #2 IA#7
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x200 1:36.51 #5 WI#17
Boys Relay Woodstock, IL
B-4x200 1:36.54 #6 IL#93
Boys Relay Grant Community, IL
B-4x200 1:37.45 #7
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:37.83 #8 WI#18

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:34.03 #1 WI#7
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x400 3:35.11 #1 WI#8
Boys Relay Verona Area, WI
B-4x400 3:35.90 #2 WI#10
Boys Relay Madison La Follette, WI
B-4x400 3:36.15 #2
Boys Relay Waukesha North, WI
B-4x400 3:37.78 #3 WI#11
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x400 3:37.97 #4 WI#12
Boys Relay Waterford, WI
B-4x400 3:38.32 #5 WI#13
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x400 3:38.46 #3 IA#6
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:38.69 #6 WI#14
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x400 3:38.88 #7 WI#16
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x400 3:39.86 #8 WI#18
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x400 3:40.09 #9 WI#19
Boys Relay Clinton, IA
B-4x400 3:40.15 #4 IA#8
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x400 3:40.36 #10 WI#20
Boys Relay Waukesha West, WI
B-4x400 3:40.41 #11 WI#21
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x400 3:40.60 #12 WI#22
Boys Relay Woodstock, IL
B-4x400 3:40.67 #13
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x400 3:40.73 #5 IA#9
Boys Relay Freeport, IL
B-4x400 3:41.00 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x800 8:22.40 #1 WI#1
Boys Relay Washington Park, WI
B-4x800 8:27.02 #2 WI#2
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x800 8:33.45 #3 WI#3
Boys Relay Waukesha North, WI
B-4x800 8:36.72 #4 WI#4
Boys Relay Watertown, WI
B-4x800 8:39.10 #5 WI#5
Boys Relay Madison La Follette, WI
B-4x800 8:39.46 #6 WI#6
Boys Relay Woodstock, IL
B-4x800 8:40.53 #7 IL#92
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x800 8:42.99 #8 WI#7
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x800 8:43.65 #9 WI#8
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x800 8:47.15 #10 WI#10
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x800 8:47.30 #1 IA#4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kellion (2011) Niles West, IL
G-55 7.26 #1
Gordon, Kellion (2011) Niles West, IL
G-55 7.37 #1 pre
Griffin, Danyale (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-55 7.40 #1
Griffin, Danyale (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-55 7.40 #1 pre
Barbian, Danielle (2011) Hamilton, WI
G-55 7.41 #2 pre
Bong, Heather (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-55 7.42 #2 WI#11
Duchow, Liz Arrowhead, WI
G-55 7.43 #3 WI#13
Barbian, Danielle (2011) Hamilton, WI
G-55 7.44 #4
Duchow, Liz Arrowhead, WI
G-55 7.46 #3 pre
Bong, Heather (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-55 7.51 #4 pre
Ryan, Sarah (2012) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-55 7.61 #5 IL#96
Slatter, Maggie Craig, WI
G-55 7.62 #6 WI#19
Slatter, Maggie Craig, WI
G-55 7.64 #5 pre
Hughes, Tayor Sun Prairie, WI
G-55 7.67 #2 WI#20
Vanderhill, Chelsey Waterford, WI
G-55 7.68 #6 pre WI#21
Ryan, Sarah (2012) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-55 7.69 #7 pre
Vanderhill, Chelsey Waterford, WI
G-55 7.70 #7
Loeffel, Carly (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-55 7.71 #8 pre
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-55 7.72 #9 pre WI#22
Ayers-Reese, Cairesse Beloit Memorial, WI
G-55 7.74 #10 pre WI#23
Hoyer, Marissa Madison Memorial, WI
G-55 7.77 #11 pre WI#24
Hughes, Tayor Sun Prairie, WI
G-55 7.77 #2 pre
Doyle, Delaney Sun Prairie, WI
G-55 7.78 #3 WI#26
Doyle, Delaney Sun Prairie, WI
G-55 7.78 #3 pre
Perez, Mary Davenport West, IA
G-55 7.83 #4 IA#4
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-55 7.84 #12 pre WI#28
Perez, Mary Davenport West, IA
G-55 7.85 #4 pre
Reuter, Tinea Platteville, WI
G-55 7.87 #5 pre WI#30
Mosley, Iquan (2013) Davenport West, IA
G-55 7.88 #5 IA#6
Howard, Jaia Milwaukee King, WI
G-55 7.89 #13 pre WI#32
May, Robin Waterford, WI
G-55 7.89 #14 pre WI#32
Reuter, Tinea Platteville, WI
G-55 7.89 #6
Freiberg, Kanesha (2014) Madison La Follette, WI
G-55 7.90 #15 pre WI#34
Nickel, Gabby Freeport, IL
G-55 7.90 #6 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bamgbose, Margaret (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 26.71 #1
Griffin, Danyale (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 27.06 #2
LaBreque, Hannah Davenport West, IA
G-200 28.39 #3 IA#10
Miner, Alyssa (2012) Hempstead, IA
G-200 28.48 #4 IA#11

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kellion (2011) Niles West, IL
G-400 1:00.66 #1 IL#38
Robertson, Mikayla (2013) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-400 1:00.91 #2 WI#4
Naatz, Taylor (2013) Watertown, WI
G-400 1:01.68 #3
Gordee, Claire (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-400 1:02.31 #4 WI#6
Loeffel, Carly (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-400 1:02.34 #5 IL#89
Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) Waterford, WI
G-400 1:02.40 #6 WI#7
Milne, Amanda (2011) Davenport West, IA
G-400 1:02.84 #1 IA#2
Diffee, Kayla Madison La Follette, WI
G-400 1:02.93 #7 WI#10
Hodge, Leigha Madison La Follette, WI
G-400 1:03.07 #8 WI#11
Lawinger, Julia Platteville, WI
G-400 1:03.82 #2 WI#12
Smalley, Katie Menomonee Falls, WI
G-400 1:04.10 #9 WI#13
Dittrich, Kelsey Hamilton, WI
G-400 1:04.35 #10 WI#14

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Serres, Tricia (2012) Platteville, WI
G-800 2:18.95 #1 WI#1
Horton, Jahnell (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-800 2:19.90 #2
Tolan, Katie Brookfield East, WI
G-800 2:21.92 #1
Baker, Molly Watertown, WI
G-800 2:26.95 #2 WI#14
Pollari, Katie Hamilton, WI
G-800 2:28.59 #3 WI#18
Seneczko, Teagan (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-800 2:28.95 #4 WI#19
Jensen, Brigid Wauwatosa West, WI
G-800 2:30.63 #5 WI#20
Ricker, Maranda Oregon, WI
G-800 2:31.87 #3 WI#21
Beattie, Maura (2014) Woodstock, IL
G-800 2:32.20 #6
O'Connor, Katherine Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-800 2:32.77 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beattie, Kayla (2011) Woodstock, IL
G-1600 4:54.18 #1
Dubnicka, Jackie (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-1600 5:17.96 #2 WI#8
Beattie, Maura (2014) Woodstock, IL
G-1600 5:18.65 #3
Barham, Elena (2012) Madison West, WI
G-1600 5:18.70 #4 WI#9
Werking, Laura Brookfield East, WI
G-1600 5:18.74 #5 WI#10
Monson, Sara Madison La Follette, WI
G-1600 5:28.71 #6 WI#11
Kaster, Kate (2012) Clinton, IA
G-1600 5:32.01 #1 IA#2
Holtz, Lauren (2012) Homestead, WI
G-1600 5:34.19 #7 WI#13
Timm, Maddie Brookfield East, WI
G-1600 5:37.99 #8 WI#14
Bennin, Meleana (2011) Mount Horeb/Barneveld, WI
G-1600 5:38.25 #2 WI#15
Cummings, Megan (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-1600 5:39.44 #9
Belchman, Rachel (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-1600 5:39.90 #3
Ricker, Maranda Oregon, WI
G-1600 5:41.48 #4 WI#17
Downs, Shannon Hamilton, WI
G-1600 5:41.49 #10 WI#18
McCaleb, Lydia Evanston Township, IL
G-1600 5:41.96 #5
Holan, Haley (2013) Shorewood, WI
G-1600 5:43.60 #6 WI#19
Burant, Natalie (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-1600 5:43.84 #11 WI#20

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beattie, Kayla (2011) Woodstock, IL
G-3200 10:26.07 #1
Pratt, Olivia (2012) Madison West, WI
G-3200 11:11.99 #2 US#67 WI#1
Rendflesh, Leah (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-3200 11:30.79 #3 WI#4
Cummings, Megan (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-3200 11:48.80 #4
Jaeger, Kelsey Waukesha West, WI
G-3200 11:56.02 #5 WI#5
Hoffman, Mackenzie Wauwatosa West, WI
G-3200 11:58.65 #6 WI#6
Bauer, Haley (2012) Cedarburg, WI
G-3200 12:04.98 #7 WI#8
Kaster, Kate (2012) Clinton, IA
G-3200 12:16.35 #1 IA#1
Maegli, Katie Beloit Memorial, WI
G-3200 12:19.88 #8 WI#9
Williams, Katryna (10) Watertown, WI
G-3200 12:20.43 #9 WI#10
Walker, Amanda Sun Prairie, WI
G-3200 12:22.00 #2 WI#11
Willging, Ellie (2014) Freeport, IL
G-3200 12:23.49 #3
Kong, Amy Sun Prairie, WI
G-3200 12:24.01 #4 WI#12
Schmidt, Jordy Wauwatosa East, WI
G-3200 12:26.12 #10 WI#13

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-55H 8.30 #1
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-55H 8.32 #1 pre
Ditter, Jaclyn Monroe, WI
G-55H 8.97 #1
Wollney, Kathie (2012) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-55H 9.05 #2 IL#49
Ditter, Jaclyn Monroe, WI
G-55H 9.08 #1 pre
Sievila, Elissa (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-55H 9.11 #3 WI#15
Wollney, Kathie (2012) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-55H 9.15 #2 pre
Sievila, Elissa (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-55H 9.17 #3 pre
Mathews, Sydnee Milwaukee King, WI
G-55H 9.21 #4 WI#16
Bamgbose, Margaret (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-55H 9.24 #2
Divine, Alli (2012) Madison East, WI
G-55H 9.25 #2 pre
Bamgbose, Margaret (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-55H 9.29 #3 pre
Hellwig, Sydney (2013) Nazareth Academy, IL
G-55H 9.29 #5 IL#83
Demos, Paige (11) Janesville Parker, WI
G-55H 9.31 #4 pre WI#17
Divine, Alli (2012) Madison East, WI
G-55H 9.32 #3
Hellwig, Sydney (2013) Nazareth Academy, IL
G-55H 9.32 #5 pre
Korb, Addie Richland Center, WI
G-55H 9.34 #4 WI#18
Dawod, Rita (2011) Niles West, IL
G-55H 9.36 #6
Werthmann, Tanner (2013) Davenport West, IA
G-55H 9.37 #5 IA#3
Dawod, Rita (2011) Niles West, IL
G-55H 9.37 #6 pre
Werthmann, Tanner (2013) Davenport West, IA
G-55H 9.39 #4 pre
Nelson, Allissa Sun Prairie, WI
G-55H 9.42 #6 WI#19
Nebel, Abbi (2011) Beckman, IA
G-55H 9.44 #7 IA#4
Mathews, Sydnee Milwaukee King, WI
G-55H 9.46 #7 pre
Korb, Addie Richland Center, WI
G-55H 9.51 #5 pre
Nebel, Abbi (2011) Beckman, IA
G-55H 9.54 #6 pre
Nelson, Allissa Sun Prairie, WI
G-55H 9.60 #7 pre
Arana, Marisela (2014) Freeport, IL
G-55H 9.64 #8 pre
Stiener, Sydney (2012) Sun Prairie, WI
G-55H 9.69 #9 pre WI#21
Henderson, Tyler Verona Area, WI
G-55H 9.71 #10 pre WI#22
Barela, Vicki (2011) Nazareth Academy, IL
G-55H 9.72 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loeffel, Carly (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Richardson, Brooke (11) Verona Area, WI
G-HJ 5'2" #1 WI#4
O'Brien, Lauren Verona Area, WI
G-HJ 5'0" #2 WI#12
Demos, Paige (11) Janesville Parker, WI
G-HJ 5'0" #2 WI#12
Macaulay, Katelyn Oregon, WI
G-HJ 5'0" #3 WI#12
Myers, Corissa (2011) South Milwaukee, WI
G-HJ 4'10" #3 WI#16
Keyes, Aislyn South Milwaukee, WI
G-HJ 4'10" #4 WI#16
Pulvermacher, Courtney River Valley, WI
G-HJ 4'10" #4 WI#16
Chatman, Lily Niles West, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #5
Stoeberl, Maranda Madison La Follette, WI
G-HJ 4'10" #6
Washington, Jessica Craig, WI
G-HJ 4'10" #7 WI#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bower, Brianna (2011) Stoughton, WI
G-LJ 16'9.75" #1
Sievila, Elissa (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-LJ 16'8.75" #1 WI#13
Freiberg, Kanesha (2014) Madison La Follette, WI
G-LJ 16'7.25" #2 WI#15
Vanderhill, Chelsey Waterford, WI
G-LJ 16'5.75" #3
Voss, Vanessa (2013) Arrowhead, WI
G-LJ 16'5" #4 WI#17
Schneider, Becky Craig, WI
G-LJ 16'4.75" #5 WI#18
Jubeck, Jenna (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-LJ 16'3.75" #6 WI#20
Nicholson, Joslyn (2013) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-LJ 15'11.75" #7 IL#87
Mishall, Sarah Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-LJ 15'11.5" #8 IL#88
Gordee, Claire (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-LJ 15'7.25" #9 WI#25
Harper, Alisha (2014) Brookfield East, WI
G-LJ 15'6.5" #10 WI#26
Bolden, Alexa (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-LJ 15'5.75" #2
Brito, Katie Antioch, IL
G-LJ 15'3" #3
Wilson, Shannon Wauwatosa West, WI
G-LJ 15'2" #11 WI#30
Diffee, Kayla Madison La Follette, WI
G-LJ 15'1.5" #12 WI#31
Kelly, Kacie Homestead, WI
G-LJ 15'1.25" #13 WI#32
Matusinec, Kate Muskego, WI
G-LJ 15'0.75" #14 WI#33
Chmiel, Brittanie Homestead, WI
G-LJ 15'0.75" #14 WI#33

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Mikayla (2013) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-TJ 35'4" #1 WI#4
Nicholson, Joslyn (2013) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-TJ 34'2.75" #2 IL#46
Shober, Amanda Arrowhead, WI
G-TJ 33'9" #3 WI#9
Patterson, Brooke (2011) Kaneland , IL
G-TJ 33'8" #4
Myers, Corissa (2011) South Milwaukee, WI
G-TJ 33'2.5" #5
Barela, Vicki (2011) Nazareth Academy, IL
G-TJ 33'1" #6 IL#86
Pohlman, Ashley Craig, WI
G-TJ 33'0.75" #7 WI#23
Henderson, Tyler Verona Area, WI
G-TJ 32'8.25" #1 WI#25
Coleman, Aisha Craig, WI
G-TJ 32'8" #8 WI#26
Seaberg, Niki (2011) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-TJ 32'5.75" #9 WI#27
Simon, Sunshine (2013) Niles West, IL
G-TJ 32'5.25" #10
Gray, Morgan Craig, WI
G-TJ 32'0.75" #11 WI#28

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilson, Cami (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-PV 10'6" #1
Laue, Mikayla (2013) Richland Center, WI
G-PV 10'0" #1 WI#5
Ennocenti, Sara Craig, WI
G-PV 9'6" #2 WI#8
Douglas, Alex (2011) Madison East, WI
G-PV 9'6" #2 WI#8
Divine, Alli (2012) Madison East, WI
G-PV 9'0" #3 WI#10
Washington, Jessica Craig, WI
G-PV 9'0" #3 WI#10
Acker, Alyssa Union Grove, WI
G-PV 9'0" #3 WI#10
Whitson, Erika Janesville Parker, WI
G-PV 9'0" #3 WI#10
Doyle, Laura Verona Area, WI
G-PV 9'0" #3 WI#10
Race, Jade Brookfield East, WI
G-PV 9'0" #6 WI#10
Pohlman, Courtney Craig, WI
G-PV 9'0" #7 WI#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leu, Jess (2011) Monroe, WI
G-SP 37'0" #1 WI#13
Buckwalter, Bryn (2013) Freeport, IL
G-SP 36'8.5" #2
Townsend, Jasmine (2010) Niles West, IL
G-SP 36'3" #1 IL#51
Hargrafen, Mariah (2012) Beckman, IA
G-SP 35'10.5" #3 IA#13
Carr, Sophie Brookfield East, WI
G-SP 35'9" #2 WI#22
Funk, Kaylyn (2012) Craig, WI
G-SP 35'4" #3 WI#24
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle Sun Prairie, WI
G-SP 34'10" #4 WI#28
Queen, Alanna (2011) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-SP 33'10.5" #4
Franz, Corinne (2013) Madison Memorial, WI
G-SP 33'10" #5
Stock, Renee (2011) Davenport West, IA
G-SP 33'7.5" #5 IA#36
Brewer, Larissa (2012) Clinton, IA
G-SP 33'6.5" #6
Taylor, Ketura (2013) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-SP 33'6.5" #6
Wcislo, Anna (2013) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-SP 33'3.5" #7
Price, Taylar Beloit Memorial, WI
G-SP 33'2.5" #8 WI#49

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x200 1:46.95 #1
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x200 1:47.27 #1
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:47.44 #2 WI#3
Girls Relay Niles West, IL
G-4x200 1:50.43 #3 IL#54
Girls Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-4x200 1:50.53 #4 IL#56
Girls Relay Craig, WI
G-4x200 1:51.45 #5 WI#5
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x200 1:53.57 #6 WI#6
Girls Relay Monroe, WI
G-4x200 1:53.63 #2 WI#7
Girls Relay South Milwaukee, WI
G-4x200 1:53.78 #7 WI#8
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:54.16 #8 WI#10
Girls Relay Waterford, WI
G-4x200 1:55.14 #9 WI#12
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x200 1:55.37 #3 WI#13
Girls Relay Davenport West, IA
G-4x200 1:56.55 #4 IA#9
Girls Relay Brookfield East, WI
G-4x200 1:56.60 #10 WI#14
Girls Relay Madison La Follette, WI
G-4x200 1:56.68 #11 WI#15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x400 4:06.37 #1
Girls Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-4x400 4:14.04 #1 IL#38
Girls Relay Niles West, IL
G-4x400 4:18.68 #2 IL#67
Girls Relay South Milwaukee, WI
G-4x400 4:20.00 #3 WI#6
Girls Relay Davenport West, IA
G-4x400 4:22.16 #2 IA#4
Girls Relay Freeport, IL
G-4x400 4:23.60 #3 IL#99
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x400 4:25.15 #4 WI#7
Girls Relay Platteville, WI
G-4x400 4:25.65 #4 WI#8
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 4:27.11 #5 WI#10
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 4:27.25 #5
Girls Relay Waterford, WI
G-4x400 4:27.90 #6 WI#11
Girls Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
G-4x400 4:28.50 #7 WI#12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 10:15.05 #1 WI#1
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x800 10:18.26 #1 WI#2
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x800 10:26.57 #2 WI#3
Girls Relay Niles West, IL
G-4x800 10:28.44 #2 IL#81
Girls Relay Davenport West, IA
G-4x800 10:29.63 #3 IA#8
Girls Relay Brookfield East, WI
G-4x800 10:30.08 #3 WI#4
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x800 10:35.93 #4 WI#5
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x800 10:37.07 #5 WI#6
Girls Relay Madison West, WI
G-4x800 10:37.41 #6 WI#7
Girls Relay South Milwaukee, WI
G-4x800 10:38.93 #7 WI#8
Girls Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
G-4x800 10:39.60 #8 WI#9
Girls Relay Beaver Dam, WI
G-4x800 10:40.95 #9 WI#10
Girls Relay Beckman, IA
G-4x800 10:43.60 #4 IA#9
Girls Relay Shorewood, WI
G-4x800 10:46.09 #5 WI#13
Girls Relay Wauwatosa East, WI
G-4x800 10:46.83 #10 WI#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State