Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-01-29
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonaro, Tom (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:22.00 #1
Vippolis, Taylor (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:22.90 #2
Greenberg, Evan Suffern, NY
B-600 1:25.00 #3
Flood, Patrick Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:25.60 #4
Cranston, Ryan Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:26.00 #5 NY#97
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-600 1:26.50 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:32.30 #1
VETTON, SHAWN (2012) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:35.20 #2 NY#45
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-1000 2:36.00 #3
Arbuco, Bobby (2012) Clarkstown South, NY
B-1000 2:37.40 #4 NY#79
Landes, Tom (2013) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:39.00 #5
Bertrand, Richard (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:39.50 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kotch, Nate Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:26.10 #1 NY#29
Kohlbrenner, Connor Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:29.50 #2 NY#69

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Evan (2012) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:43.70 #1
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:53.50 #2 NY#88
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:54.20 #3
COLLINS, KYLE Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:57.50 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gill, Kyle (2012) Nyack, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#16

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lueders, Hans Pearl River, NY
B-TJ 41'3" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:32.70 #1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.50 #2 NY#36
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x200 1:35.90 #3 NY#79

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x400 3:28.40 #1
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x400 3:31.80 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:15.80 #1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:34.60 #1 US#11 NY#7
Adler, Sarah (2013) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:36.00 #2
Rokicsac, Samantha Clarkstown South, NY
G-600 1:40.70 #3 NY#66
Felicissimo, Deanna Nanuet, NY
G-600 1:41.10 #4
Viana, Luz North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:41.40 #5 NY#84

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1000 2:59.70 #1
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 3:01.70 #2
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:02.70 #3 NY#45
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:04.50 #4
Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) Nyack, NY
G-1000 3:05.50 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:49.60 #1
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:52.60 #2 NY#51
Fernandez, Lauren (2014) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:53.80 #3 NY#55
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:54.60 #4
Kohlbrenner, Maria Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:59.80 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:08.80 #1 US#35 NY#13
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:24.90 #2 US#89 NY#37
Hekker, Elizabeth North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:40.90 #3 NY#78
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:44.00 #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 16'9.25" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 36'9.25" #1
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'11" #2 NY#34
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 33'5.5" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:48.00 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:10.00 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-4x800 9:48.60 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:53.90 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State