Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI MITS State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-25
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Ypsilanti, MI
Meet Comments: 200m unbanked track


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-60 6.85 #1 US#16 MI#1
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-60 6.88 #2 US#21 MI#2
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-60 6.90 #1 pre
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-60 6.93 #3 pre US#37 MI#3
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-60 6.97 #2 pre
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-60 6.98 #3
Bergey, Jacob (2012) St. Louis, MI
B-60 7.00 #4 US#72 MI#5
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-60 7.03 #1 pre
Thompson, Kendall (2012) Lincoln, MI
B-60 7.03 #4 pre US#100 MI#7
Stovall, Jalen (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-60 7.04 #5 MI#9
Bergey, Jacob (2012) St. Louis, MI
B-60 7.04 #5 pre
Thompson, Kendall (2012) Lincoln, MI
B-60 7.06 #6
Stovall, Jalen (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-60 7.08 #6 pre
Byrd, Richard Northwestern-Edison, MI
B-60 7.09 #7 pre
Bergey, Jacob (2012) St. Louis, MI
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Byrd, Richard Northwestern-Edison, MI
B-60 7.10 #7
Aririguzo, Jeffrey (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-60 7.10 #8 pre
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-60 7.11 #3 pre
White, Devaun (2012) Romulus, MI
B-60 7.11 #9 pre MI#14
Washington, Malik (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.12 #4 pre
Gault, James (2012) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.13 #10 pre MI#19
Glasper, Amonta Battle Creek Central, MI
B-60 7.13 #11 pre MI#19
Thompson, Kendall (2012) Lincoln, MI
B-60 7.13 #6 pre
Washington, Malik (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.14 #12 pre
Allen, Maurice (2014) Mumford, MI
B-60 7.15 #13 pre MI#23
Byrd, Richard Northwestern-Edison, MI
B-60 7.15 #7 pre
Stovall, Jalen (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-60 7.17 #5 pre
Aririguzo, Jeffrey (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-60 7.17 #8 pre
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-60 7.18 #9 pre
White, Devaun (2012) Romulus, MI
B-60 7.19 #10 pre
Gault, James (2012) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.21 #11 pre
Flynn, Justin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-60 7.21 #12 pre
Perry, Jshmoz River Rouge, MI
B-60 7.21 #14 pre MI#29
Aririguzo, Jeffrey (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-60 7.23 #8
Allen, Maurice (2014) Mumford, MI
B-60 7.24 #13 pre
Perry, Jshmoz River Rouge, MI
B-60 7.24 #13 pre
Glasper, Amonta Battle Creek Central, MI
B-60 7.24 #15 pre
Taylor, Avery (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
B-60 7.25 #16 pre MI#43
Otterbridge, Austin (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-60 7.25 #17 pre MI#43
Taylor, Avery (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
B-60 7.26 #15 pre
Edwards, Harris (2012) Grand Ledge, MI
B-60 7.26 #18 pre
Vanderhyde, Connor (2012) Howard City-Tri-County, MI
B-60 7.26 #19 pre MI#45
Eggenberger, Chris (2012) Rockford, MI
B-60 7.26 #20 pre
Peacock, Malik (2013) Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.27 #21 pre
Reis, Nicholas (2012) Imlay City, MI
B-60 7.27 #22 pre
Flynn, Justin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-60 7.28 #16 pre
Hill, Trae (2013) Gaylord, MI
B-60 7.28 #23 pre MI#49
Gorman, Darryn (2012) Grand Ledge, MI
B-60 7.29 #24 pre MI#54
Madden, Damonta Grand Blanc, MI
B-60 7.30 #25 pre MI#58
Williams, Darrell (2012) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-60 7.32 #26 pre
Vasilion, Luke (2013) Grand Ledge, MI
B-60 7.33 #27 pre MI#65

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.17 #1
Askew, William (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.52 #2 MI#4
Thomas, Caprice (2012) South Haven, MI
B-200 22.87 #3 MI#6
Johnson, Damian (2012) Battle Creek Central, MI
B-200 22.97 #4 MI#8
Johnson, Phillip (2013) Beverly Hills, MI
B-200 22.98 #5 MI#9

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-400 51.12 #1
Bright-Mitchell, Nolen (2014) Albion, MI
B-400 51.17 #2
Miles, Joshua (2012) Woodhaven, MI
B-400 51.19 #3
Bauserman, Connor (2013) Harper Creek, MI
B-400 51.34 #4
Hayes, Phillip (2013) Inkster, MI
B-400 51.44 #5
Davis, Austin Renaissance, MI
B-400 51.58 #6 MI#14

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapman, Nathan (2012) Avondale, MI
B-800 1:57.32 #1
Wesche, Alex (94) Columbia Central, MI
B-800 1:57.37 #2
Oehrli, Joe Reed City, MI
B-800 1:58.16 #3 MI#4
Wile, Torin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-800 2:00.56 #4
Vorwerck, Nathan (2013) Auburn Hills, MI
B-800 2:00.69 #5 MI#8
Jensen, David (2012) Heritage, MI
B-800 2:00.87 #6 MI#9
Codrington, Eddie (2014) Pioneer, MI
B-800 2:01.67 #7 MI#10
Bradley, Scott (2012) Lakeview, MI
B-800 2:02.16 #8 MI#14
Klebba, Josh (2012) Almont, MI
B-800 2:02.38 #9
Soter, Nick (2012) Divine Child, MI
B-800 2:03.30 #10
Cruz, Nate (2013) Heritage, MI
B-800 2:04.67 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mora, Connor (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
B-1600 4:20.45 #1
Fegan, Eric (2012) Pinckney, MI
B-1600 4:24.42 #2
Hicks, Jimmy Lansing Catholic, MI
B-1600 4:25.03 #3 MI#11
Tiethof, Mitch (2012) Zeeland East, MI
B-1600 4:25.47 #4
O'Connor, George (2012) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-1600 4:25.47 #5 MI#13
Crosby, Mowgli (2013) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-1600 4:25.82 #6 MI#15
Bratley, Jarred Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-1600 4:26.09 #7
Pozolo, Blake (2013) Rochester, MI
B-1600 4:26.72 #8 MI#16
Zingsheim, Zachary (2012) Lansing Catholic, MI
B-1600 4:27.11 #9
Kitts, Andrew Unattached, MI
B-1600 4:27.42 #10 MI#21
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-1600 4:27.60 #11 MI#22
Yau, William (2012) Troy, MI
B-1600 4:27.90 #12 MI#24
Truesdell, Carson (2013) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1600 4:27.98 #13 MI#25
Winter, Austin (2012) Lansing Catholic, MI
B-1600 4:28.40 #14 MI#26

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chiplock, Evan (2012) Heritage, MI
B-3200 9:21.64 #1
Hinkle, Tanner (2013) Mason, MI
B-3200 9:26.12 #2 US#65 MI#4
Bajema, Jeff (2013) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-3200 9:31.25 #3
Cox, Michael (2012) Pinckney, MI
B-3200 9:43.16 #4
Edmond, Eric (2012) Frankenmuth, MI
B-3200 9:44.45 #5 MI#9
Wojan, Josh (2014) East Jordan, MI
B-3200 9:45.49 #6 MI#10
Vandyke, Mason (2014) Mason, MI
B-3200 9:45.61 #7 MI#11
Davey, Mickey (2015) DeLaSalle, MI
B-3200 9:46.11 #8 MI#12
Voisin, Casey Sacred Heart, MI
B-3200 9:48.72 #9 MI#13
Nousain, Spencer (2012) Concord, MI
B-3200 9:55.26 #10 MI#19
Cecil, Joe Mason, MI
B-3200 9:56.61 #11
Greve, Matt (2013) Dexter, MI
B-3200 9:57.97 #12 MI#21
Gunn, Ahron Woodhaven, MI
B-3200 9:58.30 #13 MI#22

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-60H 7.85 #1 US#10 MI#1
McFadden, Jake Clare, MI
B-60H 7.98 #2 US#18 MI#2
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-60H 8.09 #1 pre
McFadden, Jake Clare, MI
B-60H 8.15 #3 pre
Bradshaw, Chaz Alma, MI
B-60H 8.22 #3 US#59 MI#3
Jenkins, Joshua Reading, MI
B-60H 8.31 #4 MI#4
Bradshaw, Chaz Alma, MI
B-60H 8.34 #2 pre
Bradshaw, Chaz Alma, MI
B-60H 8.36 #1 pre
Jenkins, Joshua Reading, MI
B-60H 8.38 #4 pre
Lemonious, Dominick Mumford, MI
B-60H 8.43 #5 pre MI#5
Roberts, Alex Lake Orion Community, MI
B-60H 8.44 #7 pre MI#6
Loewen, Austin (2013) Williamston, MI
B-60H 8.49 #9 pre MI#8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Harris (2012) Grand Ledge, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#47 MI#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bastien, Steven (2012) Saline, MI
B-LJ 22'6.25" #1 US#78 MI#1
Glass, Houston (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2 MI#3
Richardson, Ricky (2012) Homer Community, MI
B-LJ 22'1" #3 MI#5
Truitt, Deshawn (2012) Farmington, MI
B-LJ 21'10.5" #4 MI#6
Hanks, Tyler Morley Stanwood, MI
B-LJ 21'7" #5 MI#8
Reid, Garrett Maple Valley, MI
B-LJ 21'6.25" #6
Waller, Tyree (2013) Lincoln, MI
B-LJ 21'2.75" #7

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schroeder, Ryan Chesaning Union, MI
B-TJ 43'0.75" #1 MI#1
Cotton, Jordan Oak Park, MI
B-TJ 42'6.75" #2 MI#3
Shakur, DuVonta (2012) Cass Technical, MI
B-TJ 42'4.5" #3 MI#3
Mpindi, Reitsma (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-TJ 41'4.5" #4 MI#5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emery, Dan (2012) Lakeview, MI
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#52 MI#2
Miller, Cory (2012) Adrian, MI
B-PV 15'0" #2
Williams, Justin (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-PV 14'3" #3 MI#5
Watson, Scott (2012) Stockbridge, MI
B-PV 14'0" #4 MI#6
Kole, Dylan (2013) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-PV 14'0" #5 MI#6
Fineout, Ayrton (2013) Okemos, MI
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Riley (2013) Cadillac, MI
B-SP 59'9.75" #1 US#14 MI#1
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 54'6.25" #2 US#76 MI#2
Beclen, Tj Zeeland East, MI
B-SP 53'7" #3 MI#4
Bass, Josh (2013) Harper Creek, MI
B-SP 51'10.25" #4 MI#8
Campbell, Travis (2013) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 51'9" #5
Weiler, Kevin (2014) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 51'1.25" #6
Gjokaj, Vinny (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-SP 50'9.5" #7 MI#11
Brunner, Sam (2012) Romeo, MI
B-SP 50'9" #8 MI#12
Saikalis, Chris (2012) Waterford Mott, MI
B-SP 50'4.75" #9
Martin, Adam Unattached, MI
B-SP 49'10" #10 MI#16
Burnside, Chad Unattached, MI
B-SP 48'7.5" #11
Spain, Patrick Unattached, MI
B-SP 48'3" #12
Cramer, Tom Zeeland East, MI
B-SP 47'4.75" #13 MI#24
Latta, Kelby Unattached, MI
B-SP 47'3" #14 MI#25

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conley, Tyrus (2012) Homer Community, MI
B-WT 54'6" #1
Norman, Riley (2013) Cadillac, MI
B-WT 53'9" #2 MI#3
Sprinkles, Cory Unattached, MI
B-WT 48'10" #3 MI#5
Evans, Patrick Lumen Christi, MI
B-WT 48'1.5" #4 MI#6
Millyard, Jake Unattached, MI
B-WT 47'7" #5
Burnside, Chad Unattached, MI
B-WT 47'2.5" #6
Henderson, Dylan (2016) Unattached, MI
B-WT 46'8" #7 MI#8
Saikalis, Chris (2012) Waterford Mott, MI
B-WT 45'2" #8 MI#11

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-60 7.71 #1
Berry, Berrion (2012) Stoney Creek, MI
G-60 7.73 #2 US#58 MI#5
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-60 7.78 #1 pre
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.81 #3 pre MI#7
Berry, Berrion (2012) Stoney Creek, MI
G-60 7.84 #2 pre
Blaser, Raven Godwin Heights, MI
G-60 7.84 #3 MI#9
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-60 7.85 #1 pre
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.89 #4
Berry, Berrion (2012) Stoney Creek, MI
G-60 7.90 #2 pre
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-60 7.91 #3 pre MI#11
Blaser, Raven Godwin Heights, MI
G-60 7.91 #4 pre
Balls, Kimberly Bridgeport, MI
G-60 7.91 #5
Balls, Kimberly Bridgeport, MI
G-60 7.91 #5 pre MI#11
Davis, Lina (2013) Novi, MI
G-60 7.93 #6 pre MI#15
Blaser, Raven Godwin Heights, MI
G-60 7.95 #4 pre
Davis, D'Mya Unknown, UN
G-60 7.96 #7 pre
Davis, Lina (2013) Novi, MI
G-60 7.96 #7 pre
Gayden, Shawntes L'Anse Creuse North, MI
G-60 7.98 #8 pre MI#17
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-60 7.98 #9 pre
Funchess, Dominique (2014) Renaissance, MI
G-60 7.99 #10 pre
Funchess, Dominique (2014) Renaissance, MI
G-60 7.99 #8 pre MI#18
Dotson, Sarita Lakeview, MI
G-60 8.00 #11 pre MI#22

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 24.31 #1
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-200 25.37 #2
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-200 25.39 #3 MI#7
Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) Pioneer, MI
G-200 26.05 #4 MI#13
Baisden, Karrington (2017) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-200 26.33 #5 MI#16
Parnell, Paris (2013) Renaissance, MI
G-200 26.53 #6 MI#21
Hendler, Ola Unattached, MI
G-200 26.58 #7 MI#22
Pitts, Tianna Lincoln, MI
G-200 26.78 #8 MI#27

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.02 #1
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 58.08 #2
Taylor, Carlita (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-400 58.16 #3
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-400 58.58 #4 MI#6
Renfroe, London (2014) Unattached, MI
G-400 58.65 #5
Parker, Adaysha Unattached, MI
G-400 58.88 #6 MI#8
Watters, Cadeisha Unattached,
G-400 59.60 #7 #3
Sansom, Jocelyn Unattached, MI
G-400 59.64 #8
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 59.67 #9 MI#13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burnett, Lauren (2013) Dakota, MI
G-800 2:14.10 #1 US#33 MI#1
Wilberding, Aubrey (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:17.52 #2
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-800 2:18.38 #3
Cliff, Katelyn (2012) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-800 2:19.45 #4 MI#6
Fischer, Reighan (2013) Unknown, MI
G-800 2:21.97 #5
Bott, Melissa Unattached, MI
G-800 2:23.04 #6 MI#11
Evers, Makenzie (2014) Plainwell, MI
G-800 2:23.41 #7 MI#15
Smith, Natalie (2012) Clarkston, MI
G-800 2:23.46 #8 MI#16
Hulst, Trinity (2012) Byron Center, MI
G-800 2:23.79 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 5:06.25 #1
Weiler, Kenzie (2015) Cedar Springs, MI
G-1600 5:06.67 #2 US#90 MI#14
Olling, Kirsten (2014) Breckenridge, MI
G-1600 5:08.82 #3
Leonard, Ellie (2014) Jenison, MI
G-1600 5:13.47 #4 MI#19
Serna, Raquel (2013) St. Louis, MI
G-1600 5:14.19 #5 MI#22
McDermitt, Jordann (2014) Davison, MI
G-1600 5:14.37 #6 MI#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiersma, Ali (2012) Allendale, MI
G-3200 10:40.56 #1 US#14 MI#2
Burdette, Lindsey (2012) Hanover-Horton, MI
G-3200 10:51.57 #2 US#31 MI#3
Schubert, Kelly (2012) Manistee, MI
G-3200 10:52.83 #3 US#37 MI#4
Mondry, Sammy (2013) Grandville, MI
G-3200 10:54.39 #4 US#39 MI#5
Zeinstra, Nicole (2012) Black River Public, MI
G-3200 11:00.45 #5 US#53 MI#7
Schwartz, Kelsie (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-3200 11:01.07 #6 US#57 MI#8
Shwayder, Elianna (2014) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:02.60 #7 US#64 MI#9
May, Addison (2015) Flushing, MI
G-3200 11:10.49 #8 US#95 MI#11
Johnson, Bailey Unattached, MI
G-3200 11:23.39 #9 MI#17
Goethals, Jessica (2014) Rochester, MI
G-3200 11:26.85 #10 MI#19
Durbin, Rachel (2013) Armada Area, MI
G-3200 11:26.89 #11 MI#20
Allmacher, Samantha (2015) Shelby, MI
G-3200 11:27.46 #12 MI#21
Weiler, Katie (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
G-3200 11:29.15 #13
O'Neil, Megan (2014) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-3200 11:33.70 #14 MI#23

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-60H 8.43 #1 US#6 MI#1
Sims, Laticia (2012) Farmington Hills Mercy, MI
G-60H 8.65 #2 US#13 MI#2
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.68 #1 pre US#14 MI#3
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-60H 8.68 #1 pre
Sims, Laticia (2012) Farmington Hills Mercy, MI
G-60H 8.72 #3 pre
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.75 #3
Michell, Samantha (2013) Reed City, MI
G-60H 8.79 #4 US#28 MI#5
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-60H 8.84 #1 pre
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-60H 8.84 #4 pre
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-60H 8.85 #5
Sims, Laticia (2012) Farmington Hills Mercy, MI
G-60H 8.90 #2 pre
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.90 #3 pre
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-60H 8.93 #4 pre
Cockrell, Anna (2016) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-60H 8.95 #6 pre US#50 MI#7
Cockrell, Anna (2016) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-60H 8.97 #6
Cockrell, Anna (2016) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-60H 9.00 #5 pre
Michell, Samantha (2013) Reed City, MI
G-60H 9.03 #5 pre
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-60H 9.06 #7 US#73 MI#8
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-60H 9.17 #7 pre
Michell, Samantha (2013) Reed City, MI
G-60H 9.22 #6 pre
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-60H 9.32 #7 pre
Smith, Dillan St. Joseph, MI
G-60H 9.41 #9 pre MI#10
Smith, Kirsten (2013) John Glenn, MI
G-60H 9.42 #8 MI#11
Simpson, Lariah Carman-Ainsworth, MI
G-60H 9.44 #10 pre MI#12
Smith, Kirsten (2013) John Glenn, MI
G-60H 9.45 #8 pre
Kunselman, Sabrina (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-60H 9.49 #11 pre MI#13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#74 MI#1
Saikalis, Samantha (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Sanderock, Rachelle Unattached, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Mcdonnell, Sinclair Unknown, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Lovell, Amanda (2013) Mendon, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #3 MI#8
Covert, Brady (2014) South Lyon, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michell, Samantha (2013) Reed City, MI
G-LJ 17'11.25" #1
DeBardelaben, Makeda Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3
Pollatz, Janina Unattached, MI
G-LJ 16'11.25" #4 MI#6
Schultz, Christy (2013) Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-LJ 16'11.25" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wan, Sherry Pioneer, MI
G-TJ 33'4" #1 MI#2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sailar, Hannah Lansing Catholic, MI
G-PV 12'1" #1 US#29 MI#1
Wieber, Kirstie (2012) Pewamo-Westphalia, MI
G-PV 11'9" #2
Rancourt, Katie (2012) East Kentwood, MI
G-PV 11'3" #3 MI#4
Pollatz, Janina Unattached, MI
G-PV 11'3" #3 MI#4
Conter, Micaela (2012) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'3" #5 MI#4
Leroux, Allie (2014) Spring Lake, MI
G-PV 10'9" #6
Tepper, Taylor (2012) Grandville, MI
G-PV 10'9" #7 MI#15
Fusee, Monica (2013) Port Huron Northern, MI
G-PV 10'9" #7
Engstrom, Reagan Canton, MI
G-PV 10'9" #9
Ferguson, Nicole (2012) Dexter, MI
G-PV 10'9" #9
Showers, Brehanna Unattached,
G-PV 10'9" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-SP 40'8.5" #1
O'Neill, Ashley (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-SP 38'5" #2 MI#6
Raab, Rachel (2013) Rockford, MI
G-SP 37'6.75" #3 MI#10
Meyers, Kendra West Catholic, MI
G-SP 37'6.5" #4 MI#11
Delamar, Audra Hudsonville, MI
G-SP 37'3.5" #5
Denome, Lydia Unattached, MI
G-SP 35'9" #6 MI#16
Jackson, Josephine (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-SP 35'8.5" #7
Bennett, Randi (2013) Saline, MI
G-SP 35'1.75" #8
Angell, Julie Unattached, MI
G-SP 34'10.5" #9
Brunner, Sloane (2013) Romeo, MI
G-SP 34'8" #10 MI#22
Cousineau, Becca Unattached, MI
G-SP 34'6" #11
Marion, Darcie (2014) Madison, MI
G-SP 34'4.5" #12
Koss, Brittany (2012) Grand Rapids, MN
G-SP 33'10.25" #13
Ruby, Kaitlin East Kentwood, MI
G-SP 33'8" #14 MI#25
Pietila, Brita Brighton, MI
G-SP 33'1.5" #15 MI#27

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-WT 54'4.5" #1
Meyers, Kendra West Catholic, MI
G-WT 50'7.5" #2 US#13 MI#2
Bennett, Randi (2013) Saline, MI
G-WT 44'7.5" #3 US#40 MI#4
Marion, Darcie (2014) Madison, MI
G-WT 41'10.5" #4
Cousineau, Becca Unattached, MI
G-WT 38'2.5" #5 MI#6
Ferguson, Alex (2012) Albion, MI
G-WT 37'7" #6 MI#8
Angell, Julie Unattached, MI
G-WT 36'8" #7 MI#9
Delamar, Audra Hudsonville, MI
G-WT 35'5.5" #8 MI#10
Parker, Jadzia Unattached, MI
G-WT 35'2" #9 MI#11
Walls, Nicole Unknown, MI
G-WT 30'5.5" #10 MI#15

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-DMR 12:54.25 #11 PA#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State