Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D1 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-02
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: U of Wisconsin-LaCrosse, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Kaewon (2012) Pius XI, WI
B-100 10.79 #1 WI#1 w(1.9)
Galvin, Tyrone Madison East, WI
B-100 10.93 #1 pre WI#3 w(0)
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-100 10.94 #2 pre WI#5 w(0)
Rothering, Zach (2013) West De Pere, WI
B-100 10.94 #2 WI#5 w(1.9)
Robinson, Jeremy (2012) Marshfield, WI
B-100 10.96 #3 WI#8 w(1.9)
Kappel, Brandon (2011) Nicolet, WI
B-100 10.98 #4 WI#10 w(1.9)
Wallenfang, Jake (2013) Preble, WI
B-100 11.00 #5 WI#11 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Threats, Brandon (2012) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-200 21.91 #1 pre NWI
Shelton, Rj Beaver Dam, WI
B-200 21.92 #2 pre NWI
Rothering, Zach (2013) West De Pere, WI
B-200 21.99 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Marquis Lakeland, WI
B-200 22.00 #4 pre NWI
Allen, Naji Sheboygan North , WI
B-200 22.03 #5 pre NWI
Threats, Brandon (2012) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-200 22.10 #1 w(2.9)
Jessesski, Max Holmen, WI
B-200 22.15 #6 pre NWI
Parker, Tyler Verona Area, WI
B-200 22.18 #7 pre NWI
Debuhr, Zach Grafton, WI
B-200 22.19 #8 pre NWI
Johnson, Marquis Lakeland, WI
B-200 22.22 #2 w(2.9)
Reynolds, Kaewon (2012) Pius XI, WI
B-200 22.25 #9 pre NWI
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-200 22.28 #10 pre NWI
Schneider, Jay (2013) Homestead, WI
B-200 22.35 #11 pre NWI
Reynolds, Kaewon (2012) Pius XI, WI
B-200 22.35 #3 w(2.9)
Robinson, Jeremy (2012) Marshfield, WI
B-200 22.36 #12 pre NWI
Phillips, Steve (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-200 22.37 #13 pre NWI
Rothering, Zach (2013) West De Pere, WI
B-200 22.37 #4 w(2.9)
Parker, Tyler Verona Area, WI
B-200 22.39 #5 w(2.9)
Wallenfang, Jake (2013) Preble, WI
B-200 22.40 #14 pre NWI
Debuhr, Zach Grafton, WI
B-200 22.40 #6 w(2.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Marquis Lakeland, WI
B-400 48.46 #1 pre WI#1
Johnson, Marquis Lakeland, WI
B-400 48.57 #1
Smith, Sawyer (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-400 48.70 #2 pre WI#3
Waynes, Mason (2012) Bradford, WI
B-400 48.75 #2 WI#4
Waynes, Mason (2012) Bradford, WI
B-400 48.83 #3 pre
Smith, Sawyer (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-400 49.06 #3
Daniels, Trenton (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-400 49.39 #4 WI#14
Rudebeck, Bryce Waterford, WI
B-400 49.40 #4 pre WI#15
Rudebeck, Bryce Waterford, WI
B-400 49.47 #5
Daniels, Trenton (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-400 49.48 #5 pre
Vieau, Scott Oak Creek, WI
B-400 49.50 #6 pre
Fischer, Sam (2012) Appleton North, WI
B-400 49.59 #7 pre WI#16
Shively, Taylor (2012) Marquette University, WI
B-400 49.60 #8 pre
Shively, Taylor (2012) Marquette University, WI
B-400 49.66 #6
Livingston, Austin (2012) Kimberly, WI
B-400 49.78 #9 pre WI#21
Kozlowicz, Taylor (2013) Appleton East, WI
B-400 49.96 #10 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Brad (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-800 1:52.54 #1
Meister, Tommy (2012) Craig, WI
B-800 1:53.26 #2 WI#2
Wagner, Sean (2012) Seymour, WI
B-800 1:53.82 #3 WI#4
Schmidt, Reed (2012) Racine Park, WI
B-800 1:53.96 #4 WI#5
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:54.08 #5 WI#7
Sustachek, Tony Waterford, WI
B-800 1:54.22 #6 WI#8
Saxton, James (2012) La Crosse Central, WI
B-800 1:54.34 #7 WI#9
Money, Brad (2012) Janesville Parker, WI
B-800 1:54.71 #8 WI#10
Harris, Steven (2013) Middleton, WI
B-800 1:55.00 #9 WI#12
Bastian, Alex (2012) Madison West, WI
B-800 1:55.39 #10 WI#17
Dugan, Mike (2012) Waukesha West, WI
B-800 1:55.47 #11 WI#19
Abfall, Caleb (2012) Bay Port, WI
B-800 1:55.48 #12 WI#20
Freitag, Nick (2014) Preble, WI
B-800 1:55.61 #13 WI#23
Hupy, Matt (2012) D C Everest, WI
B-800 1:55.85 #14 WI#24
Alwan, Amir (2012) Brookfield Central, WI
B-800 1:56.58 #15 WI#28
Kastelic, Parker (2012) Plymouth, WI
B-800 1:56.91 #16 WI#31
Janik, Joel Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:57.61 #17 WI#37
Dau, Paul (2012) D C Everest, WI
B-800 1:58.00 #18 WI#42
Adamski, Ryan Arrowhead, WI
B-800 1:59.44 #19
Hammerseng, Shane (2013) Oshkosh North, WI
B-800 1:59.54 #20

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hirsch, Carl (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
B-1600 4:08.21 #1 US#13 WI#1
Meister, Tommy (2012) Craig, WI
B-1600 4:10.76 #2 US#50 WI#2
Woodford, Brad (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-1600 4:10.89 #3 US#51 WI#3
Sandvold, Russell (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:11.39 #4 US#59 WI#4
Diffee, Chandler (2013) Madison La Follette, WI
B-1600 4:11.41 #5 US#60 WI#5
Kromer, Ryan (2013) Hudson, WI
B-1600 4:14.65 #6 WI#8
Bierman, Ben (2013) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:15.42 #7 WI#9
Gomoll, Nate (2013) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-1600 4:15.71 #8 WI#10
Selner, Brady (2012) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-1600 4:16.01 #9 WI#11
Miller, Alec (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-1600 4:19.09 #10 WI#15
Hrycay, Spencer (2013) Craig, WI
B-1600 4:19.19 #11 WI#18
Ramos, McKena (2013) Sheboygan South, WI
B-1600 4:19.94 #12 WI#24
Kitchen, Aj (2012) Beaver Dam, WI
B-1600 4:20.58 #13 WI#26
Larson, Mike Stevens Point, WI
B-1600 4:21.34 #14 WI#30

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hirsch, Carl (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
B-3200 9:12.76 #1 WI#3
Kromer, Ryan (2013) Hudson, WI
B-3200 9:19.23 #2 WI#7
Diffee, Chandler (2013) Madison La Follette, WI
B-3200 9:19.24 #3
Mcasey, Joe (2012) Marquette University, WI
B-3200 9:19.73 #4 WI#9
Selner, Brady (2012) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-3200 9:19.97 #5 WI#10
Woodford, Brad (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-3200 9:20.29 #6 WI#11
Barry, Jonah (2012) Madison West, WI
B-3200 9:21.01 #7
Sandvold, Russell (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:27.25 #8
Nottingham, Kyle (2012) Tremper, WI
B-3200 9:37.76 #9 WI#26
Lewin, Kyle (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:37.99 #10
La, Ian (2012) Southwest, WI
B-3200 9:38.14 #11 WI#28
Peterson, Nick (2012) Brookfield Central, WI
B-3200 9:38.25 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holcomb, Ben Germantown, WI
B-110H 14.22 #1 US#50 WI#1 w(1.8)
Holcomb, Ben Germantown, WI
B-110H 14.35 #1 pre NWI
Biegel, Vince Wisconsin Rapids, WI
B-110H 14.65 #2 WI#2 w(1.8)
Sharrock, Alex (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-110H 14.68 #2 pre NWI
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.72 #3 WI#3 w(1.8)
Peebles, Torren (2013) Appleton North, WI
B-110H 14.74 #3 pre NWI
Michels, Shawn (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-110H 14.77 #4 WI#4 w(1.8)
Michels, Shawn (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-110H 14.85 #4 pre NWI
George, Ryan (2012) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-110H 14.87 #5 WI#5 w(1.8)
Biegel, Vince Wisconsin Rapids, WI
B-110H 14.89 #5 pre NWI
Pozolinski, Nate (2013) Kimberly, WI
B-110H 14.95 #6 WI#6 w(1.8)
George, Ryan (2012) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-110H 14.95 #6 pre NWI
Anderson, Chris (2012) Bay Port, WI
B-110H 14.97 #7 pre NWI
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.97 #8 pre NWI
Sharrock, Alex (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-110H 14.98 #7 WI#7 w(1.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sharrock, Alex (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-300H 37.64 #1 US#56 WI#1
Sharrock, Alex (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-300H 37.93 #1 pre
Turriff, Spencer (2012) West De Pere, WI
B-300H 37.96 #2 US#99 WI#2
Turriff, Spencer (2012) West De Pere, WI
B-300H 38.61 #2 pre
Michels, Shawn (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-300H 38.83 #3 pre
Housen, Castel (2014) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-300H 38.91 #4 pre WI#5
Klos, Aron (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-300H 39.13 #3
Kobayashi, Takuto (2013) Franklin, WI
B-300H 39.18 #4 WI#7
Klos, Aron (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-300H 39.22 #5 pre
Kobayashi, Takuto (2013) Franklin, WI
B-300H 39.29 #6 pre
Housen, Castel (2014) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-300H 39.30 #5
Michaels, Kody (2012) La Crosse Central, WI
B-300H 39.37 #7 pre WI#11
Wallenfang, Zach (2013) Preble, WI
B-300H 39.38 #8 pre WI#12
Michaels, Kody (2012) La Crosse Central, WI
B-300H 39.52 #6
Pozolinski, Nate (2013) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 39.52 #9 pre WI#14
Peebles, Torren (2013) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 39.63 #10 pre WI#15
Michels, Shawn (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-300H 39.67 #7
Peebles, Torren (2013) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 39.75 #8
Buichl, Joe (2012) Cudahy, WI
B-300H 40.02 #11 pre WI#23
Meister, Rutger Craig, WI
B-300H 40.03 #12 pre WI#24
Bohler, Shawn Janesville Parker, WI
B-300H 40.20 #13 pre
Birch, Austin (2012) Chippewa Falls, WI
B-300H 40.24 #14 pre WI#33
Wozny, Tyler (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-300H 40.31 #15 pre
Burlingame, Kyle Waukesha North, WI
B-300H 40.44 #16 pre WI#44
Pozolinski, Nate (2013) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 40.46 #9
Nelson, Kashden (2012) Stoughton, WI
B-300H 40.51 #17 pre
Wallenfang, Zach (2013) Preble, WI
B-300H 40.52 #10
Howlett, Keron (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-300H 40.54 #18 pre
Robach, Colton (2013) Rice Lake, WI
B-300H 40.83 #19 pre
Klingbail, CJ (2012) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 40.93 #20 pre WI#59
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-300H 41.61 #21 pre
Keal, Joe (2012) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-300H 41.69 #22 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellenson, Wally (2012) Rice Lake, WI
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Smith, Sawyer (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Hovie, Logan Neenah, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Schobert, Joe (2012) Waukesha West, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Pozolinski, Brett (2012) Kimberly, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Kilpin, Max (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Calvin Craig, WI
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 NWI
Rohde, Kyle (2012) Brookfield East, WI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NWI
Dixon, Joshua (2012) Cedarburg, WI
B-LJ 22'0" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Joshua (2012) Cedarburg, WI
B-TJ 49'1.25" #1 NWI
Robertson, Jamel (2012) Preble, WI
B-TJ 47'2" #2 NWI
Rohde, Kyle (2012) Brookfield East, WI
B-TJ 46'10.25" #3 NWI
Robinson, Jeremy (2012) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 45'3.5" #4 NWI
Payne, Jordan Park, WI
B-TJ 45'3" #5 NWI
Pelisek, Riley (2013) Homestead, WI
B-TJ 44'10.25" #6 NWI
Harr, Jeremy (2014) Mukwonago, WI
B-TJ 44'7.5" #7 NWI
Ellenson, Wally (2012) Rice Lake, WI
B-TJ 44'2" #8 NWI
Williams, Matt Waunakee, WI
B-TJ 44'0" #9 NWI
Lewis, Dominique Vincent, WI
B-TJ 43'9" #10 NWI
Kitchell, Nate (2013) D C Everest, WI
B-TJ 43'6.25" #11 NWI
Pozolinski, Brett (2012) Kimberly, WI
B-TJ 43'5.75" #12 NWI
Petri, Mike Hartford, WI
B-TJ 43'4.75" #13 NWI
Vacha, Alex (2012) Stevens Point, WI
B-TJ 43'3.5" #14 NWI
Reinicke, Ian (2015) Craig, WI
B-TJ 43'0.75" #15 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Kaewon (2012) Pius XI, WI
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#98 WI#2
McLain, Mike (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-PV 15'3" #2 WI#3
Johnson, Jesse (2012) Stevens Point, WI
B-PV 15'3" #3
Schnieder, Matt Beaver Dam, WI
B-PV 14'6" #4 WI#5
Riggs, Garrett (2012) Burlington, WI
B-PV 14'6" #5 WI#5
Kohnhorst, Travis (2013) D C Everest, WI
B-PV 14'6" #5 WI#5
Wagner, Sam (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-PV 14'6" #7 WI#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baumann, Theron (2012) Monona Grove, WI
B-SP 60'9.25" #1
Zahn, Jason (2012) Grafton, WI
B-SP 56'4.5" #2 WI#8
Poker, Zach (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-SP 56'4" #3
Caffin, Bryan (2013) Hudson, WI
B-SP 55'0" #4 WI#14
Budde, Riley (2013) Beaver Dam, WI
B-SP 54'10.25" #5
Steinke, Trever Janesville Parker, WI
B-SP 54'4.5" #6
Runnoe, David (2012) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 53'5" #7 WI#20
Evans, Craig (2014) Sun Prairie, WI
B-SP 53'4.25" #8
Chmura, Dylan (2013) Waukesha West, WI
B-SP 52'7" #9 WI#24
Pulizos, Matt Greendale, WI
B-SP 52'5" #10 WI#27
Roberts, Gabe (2012) New London, WI
B-SP 52'3" #11
Pupungatoa, Tiano (2013) River Falls, WI
B-SP 52'2.25" #12
Robinson, Sam (2012) Muskego, WI
B-SP 51'9.25" #13
Boockmeier, Brad Preble, WI
B-SP 51'6.75" #14
Blatnik, Todd Arrowhead, WI
B-SP 50'10" #15

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zahn, Jason (2012) Grafton, WI
B-DT 173'5" #1
Baumann, Theron (2012) Monona Grove, WI
B-DT 169'2" #2
Natter, Aj (2013) Milton, WI
B-DT 167'8" #3
Pupungatoa, Auggie (2012) River Falls, WI
B-DT 165'2" #4 WI#15
Stockheimer, Zach (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-DT 161'10" #5
Amuzu, Mensah Homestead, WI
B-DT 161'3" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x100 42.03 #1 WI#2
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 42.38 #2 WI#3
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 42.48 #1 pre
Boys Relay Southwest, WI
B-4x100 42.53 #3 WI#4
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x100 42.62 #4 WI#5
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 42.74 #5 WI#7
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x100 42.84 #2 pre
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x100 42.84 #6 WI#8
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 42.93 #3 pre
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x100 42.95 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x100 42.99 #7 WI#9
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x100 43.07 #5 pre
Boys Relay Southwest, WI
B-4x100 43.15 #6 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x100 43.37 #7 pre
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x100 43.38 #8 pre WI#18
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x100 43.39 #9 pre
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 43.46 #10 pre WI#21
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 43.46 #11 pre
Boys Relay Hudson, WI
B-4x100 43.46 #12 pre WI#21
Boys Relay Union, WI
B-4x100 43.51 #13 pre WI#23
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x100 43.51 #8
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x100 43.58 #14 pre WI#27
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x100 43.67 #15 pre
Boys Relay Merrill, WI
B-4x100 43.78 #16 pre WI#34
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x100 43.94 #17 pre
Boys Relay Oshkosh West, WI
B-4x100 43.95 #18 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x200 1:27.80 #1 WI#1
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x200 1:28.07 #1 pre
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:28.29 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:28.92 #2 WI#8
Boys Relay West De Pere, WI
B-4x200 1:29.04 #3 WI#9
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x200 1:29.14 #4 WI#11
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x200 1:29.17 #5 WI#12
Boys Relay West De Pere, WI
B-4x200 1:29.33 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:29.34 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x200 1:29.38 #5 pre
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:29.40 #6
Boys Relay Merrill, WI
B-4x200 1:29.50 #7 WI#14
Boys Relay Merrill, WI
B-4x200 1:29.68 #6 pre
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x200 1:29.73 #7 pre WI#16
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x200 1:29.91 #8 pre
Boys Relay Beaver Dam, WI
B-4x200 1:30.15 #9 pre WI#21
Boys Relay Pulaski, WI
B-4x200 1:30.33 #10 pre
Boys Relay Pulaski, WI
B-4x200 1:30.34 #8
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:30.53 #11 pre
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x200 1:30.63 #12 pre
Boys Relay Milwaukee King, WI
B-4x200 1:30.80 #13 pre
Boys Relay Craig, WI
B-4x200 1:30.83 #14 pre WI#27
Boys Relay Beaver Dam, WI
B-4x200 1:30.87 #9
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x200 1:30.93 #10
Boys Relay Oak Creek, WI
B-4x200 1:31.36 #15 pre WI#43
Boys Relay Tremper, WI
B-4x200 1:31.38 #16 pre WI#45
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x200 1:31.51 #17 pre WI#48
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x200 1:31.51 #18 pre
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x200 1:31.58 #19 pre
Boys Relay Hudson, WI
B-4x200 1:31.88 #20 pre
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x200 1:32.10 #21 pre WI#61
Boys Relay Deforest, WI
B-4x200 1:32.18 #22 pre WI#62
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:32.18 #23 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay La Crosse Central, WI
B-4x400 3:18.64 #1 WI#1
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:19.42 #1 pre WI#2
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:20.28 #2 pre WI#4
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x400 3:20.29 #3 pre
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x400 3:20.32 #4 pre WI#5
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:20.34 #5 pre WI#6
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x400 3:20.50 #6 pre WI#7
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x400 3:21.14 #2 WI#9
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x400 3:21.16 #7 pre WI#10
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x400 3:21.17 #8 pre
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x400 3:21.39 #3
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x400 3:21.41 #4
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:22.34 #5
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:22.54 #6
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:22.61 #7
Boys Relay La Crosse Central, WI
B-4x400 3:22.97 #9 pre
Boys Relay Madison West, WI
B-4x400 3:23.03 #10 pre WI#14
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x400 3:23.37 #11 pre WI#17
Boys Relay Chippewa Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:24.17 #12 pre WI#20
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x400 3:24.58 #13 pre WI#23
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x400 3:24.82 #14 pre WI#26
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x400 3:24.97 #15 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brookfield Central, WI
B-4x800 7:40.09 #1 US#7 WI#1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x800 7:42.37 #2
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x800 7:45.15 #3 US#26 WI#3
Boys Relay Madison West, WI
B-4x800 7:46.02 #4 US#31 WI#4
Boys Relay Waterford, WI
B-4x800 7:46.15 #5 US#32 WI#5
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x800 7:48.52 #6 US#53 WI#6
Boys Relay Craig, WI
B-4x800 7:49.46 #7 US#63 WI#7
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x800 7:52.68 #8 WI#9
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x800 7:55.45 #9 WI#10
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x800 7:55.85 #10 WI#11
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x800 7:55.92 #11 WI#12
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x800 7:56.47 #12 WI#15
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x800 7:56.94 #13 WI#16
Boys Relay Tremper, WI
B-4x800 7:59.74 #14 WI#17
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x800 7:59.78 #15 WI#18
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x800 8:01.07 #16 WI#20
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x800 8:01.91 #17 WI#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 11.74 #1 pre US#31 WI#1 w(0)
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 11.80 #1 w(-1.4)
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-100 12.13 #2 pre WI#3 w(0)
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-100 12.21 #2 w(-1.4)
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-100 12.34 #3 pre WI#6 w(0)
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-100 12.36 #3 w(-1.4)
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-100 12.36 #4 pre WI#7 w(0)
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-100 12.38 #4 w(-1.4)
Redd-Triggs, Alexis (2014) Milwaukee King, WI
G-100 12.38 #5 pre WI#8 w(0)
Rathsack, Jenni (10) Plymouth, WI
G-100 12.45 #6 pre WI#10 w(0)
Kranz, Lissa Mukwonago, WI
G-100 12.47 #7 pre WI#12 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 24.12 #1 US#46 WI#1 w(0.2)
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 24.13 #1 pre NWI
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-200 24.56 #2 WI#3 w(0.2)
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-200 24.74 #2 pre NWI
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-200 24.83 #3 pre NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-200 24.86 #3 WI#6 w(0.2)
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-200 24.94 #4 WI#7 w(0.2)
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-200 24.99 #4 pre NWI
Rathsack, Jenni (10) Plymouth, WI
G-200 25.28 #5 WI#8 w(0.2)
Rathsack, Jenni (10) Plymouth, WI
G-200 25.32 #5 pre NWI
Avery, Ambria (2013) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-200 25.34 #6 pre NWI
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.54 #7 pre NWI
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.57 #6 WI#10 w(0.2)
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-200 25.57 #7 WI#10 w(0.2)
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-200 25.67 #8 pre NWI
Martin, Jnana (2014) Nicolet, WI
G-200 25.86 #8 WI#13 w(0.2)
Avery, Ambria (2013) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-200 25.86 #9 WI#13 w(0.2)
Martin, Jnana (2014) Nicolet, WI
G-200 25.87 #9 pre NWI
Hopkins, Breanna (2012) Case, WI
G-200 25.93 #10 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Crystal (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 57.08 #1 pre
Malone, Crystal (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 57.24 #1
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-400 57.49 #2 WI#4
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-400 57.53 #3 WI#5
Gordee, Claire (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-400 57.90 #4 WI#8
Gordee, Claire (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-400 57.94 #2 pre
Naatz, Taylor (2013) Watertown, WI
G-400 58.52 #3 pre WI#15
Naatz, Taylor (2013) Watertown, WI
G-400 58.68 #5
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-400 58.77 #4 pre
Hackmann, Kali (2013) Lincoln, WI
G-400 58.82 #6 WI#18
Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) Waterford, WI
G-400 58.85 #7 WI#19
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-400 59.08 #5 pre
Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) Waterford, WI
G-400 59.13 #6 pre
Hackmann, Kali (2013) Lincoln, WI
G-400 59.15 #7 pre
Williams, Amber (2013) Hamilton, WI
G-400 59.32 #8 pre WI#25
Rathsack, Jenni (10) Plymouth, WI
G-400 59.37 #9 pre
Davidson, Macie (2015) Waupaca, WI
G-400 59.45 #10 pre WI#29
Robertson, Mikayla (2013) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-400 59.50 #11 pre
Elwing, Alissa (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
G-400 59.65 #12 pre
Boorse, Vanessa (2014) Wausau East, WI
G-400 59.67 #13 pre WI#35
Schyvinck, Brittany (2014) Reedsburg Area, WI
G-400 59.69 #14 pre
Davidson, Macie (2015) Waupaca, WI
G-400 59.93 #8
Kosey, Raya (2012) Superior, WI
G-400 1:00.00 #15 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhyan, Niki (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-800 2:13.80 #1 WI#3
Parker, Alison (2014) Neenah, WI
G-800 2:13.97 #2 WI#4
Murphy, Bridget (2013) Seymour, WI
G-800 2:14.58 #3 WI#6
Zimprich, Taylor (10) Waunakee, WI
G-800 2:14.74 #4 WI#7
Boorse, Vanessa (2014) Wausau East, WI
G-800 2:14.85 #5 WI#8
Wanie, Erica (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-800 2:15.24 #6 WI#9
Anderson, Kayla (2012) Verona Area, WI
G-800 2:15.63 #7
Holtz, Lauren (2012) Homestead, WI
G-800 2:16.12 #8 WI#11
Schmidt, Nicole (2013) Menomonie, WI
G-800 2:17.79 #9
Colon, Priscilla (2012) Tremper, WI
G-800 2:17.87 #10 WI#19
Spiegelberg, Talia (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-800 2:18.45 #11 WI#21
Jameson, Brooke (2012) Bay Port, WI
G-800 2:18.59 #12 WI#23
Robertson, Annie (2013) Preble, WI
G-800 2:19.56 #13 WI#32
FitzPatrick, Delaney (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-800 2:19.99 #14

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
FitzPatrick, Delaney (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-1600 4:56.96 #1 WI#4
Schudrowitz, Natalie (2014) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-1600 4:57.84 #2 WI#5
Johnson, Haley (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-1600 4:58.60 #3 WI#7
Heinemann, Sarah (2012) Waunakee, WI
G-1600 4:59.05 #4 WI#8
Dubnicka, Jackie (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-1600 4:59.36 #5 WI#9
Wetzstein, Katie (2012) Hudson, WI
G-1600 5:00.03 #6 WI#11
Parker, Alison (2014) Neenah, WI
G-1600 5:02.34 #7 WI#14
Holmes, Leah (2013) Superior, WI
G-1600 5:02.43 #8 WI#16
Flatley, Elizabeth (2014) Brookfield Central, WI
G-1600 5:02.82 #9
Pratt, Olivia (2012) Madison West, WI
G-1600 5:04.89 #10 WI#19
Robertson, Annie (2013) Preble, WI
G-1600 5:07.09 #11 WI#24
Patek, Lea (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-1600 5:07.36 #12
Murphy, Emma-Lisa (2012) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-1600 5:07.55 #13 WI#25

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Haley (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-3200 10:43.01 #1 WI#2
Heinemann, Sarah (2012) Waunakee, WI
G-3200 10:46.38 #2 WI#3
Pratt, Olivia (2012) Madison West, WI
G-3200 10:47.15 #3 WI#4
Flatley, Elizabeth (2014) Brookfield Central, WI
G-3200 10:53.75 #4
Barham, Elena (2012) Madison West, WI
G-3200 10:54.58 #5 WI#7
Cunningham, Lauren (2013) Nicolet, WI
G-3200 10:55.86 #6 WI#8
Wetzstein, Katie (2012) Hudson, WI
G-3200 10:57.05 #7 WI#10
Schudrowitz, Natalie (2014) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-3200 11:04.76 #8 WI#16
Clyse, Taylor (2013) Slinger, WI
G-3200 11:07.36 #9 WI#21
Burant, Natalie (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-3200 11:10.04 #10
Knaus, Claire (2013) Neenah, WI
G-3200 11:13.75 #11 WI#26
Poirier, Sarah (2012) West, WI
G-3200 11:13.89 #12
Timm, Maddie Brookfield East, WI
G-3200 11:18.37 #13 WI#27
Rendflesh, Leah (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-3200 11:21.18 #14 WI#31
Frank, Mariah (2013) Appleton West, WI
G-3200 11:24.58 #15 WI#32
Frisbie, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-3200 11:24.71 #16 WI#33

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100H 13.90 #1 pre NWI
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100H 14.02 #1 US#29 WI#1 w(0.8)
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 14.47 #2 WI#2 w(0.8)
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-100H 14.53 #3 WI#3 w(0.8)
Sanderson, Amber (2012) Logan, WI
G-100H 14.54 #4 WI#4 w(0.8)
Sanderson, Amber (2012) Logan, WI
G-100H 14.56 #2 pre NWI
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 14.67 #3 pre NWI
Brunette, Cathy Grafton, WI
G-100H 14.80 #5 WI#6 w(0.8)
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-100H 14.91 #4 pre NWI
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-100H 14.93 #6 WI#7 w(0.8)
Brunette, Cathy Grafton, WI
G-100H 14.94 #5 pre NWI
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-100H 15.05 #6 pre NWI
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 15.12 #7 WI#8 w(0.8)
Sievila, Elissa (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-100H 15.16 #8 WI#10 w(0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garner, Michelle (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-300H 43.69 #1 WI#1
Sanderson, Amber (2012) Logan, WI
G-300H 43.75 #2 WI#2
Sanderson, Amber (2012) Logan, WI
G-300H 44.17 #1 pre
Hagen, Jenny (10) Pius XI, WI
G-300H 44.20 #2 pre WI#3
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-300H 44.37 #3 WI#4
Hagen, Jenny (10) Pius XI, WI
G-300H 44.37 #4
Garner, Michelle (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-300H 44.51 #3 pre
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-300H 44.76 #4 pre
Wedwick, Jean Sauk Prairie, WI
G-300H 44.83 #5 pre WI#5
Wedwick, Jean Sauk Prairie, WI
G-300H 45.04 #5
Anderson, Jen (2014) Bay Port, WI
G-300H 45.18 #6 WI#6
Wayne, Candice West Bend West, WI
G-300H 45.31 #7 WI#8
Anderson, Jen (2014) Bay Port, WI
G-300H 45.41 #6 pre
Deschaine, Hailey (2013) Wausau West, WI
G-300H 45.55 #7 pre WI#9
Wayne, Candice West Bend West, WI
G-300H 45.58 #8 pre
Johnson, Labreya (2012) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-300H 45.62 #9 pre WI#11
Wartman, Kathleen (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 45.92 #8 WI#16
Johnson, Labreya (2012) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-300H 46.01 #10
Deschaine, Hailey (2013) Wausau West, WI
G-300H 46.01 #9
Wartman, Kathleen (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 46.10 #10 pre
Ellis, Jennifer (2013) Germantown, WI
G-300H 46.26 #11 pre
Miller, Katy (2013) Verona Area, WI
G-300H 46.50 #12 pre
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-300H 46.53 #13 pre WI#22
Allen-Waller, Lulu (2013) Madison West, WI
G-300H 46.53 #14 pre WI#22
Rafferty, Haley (2013) Neenah, WI
G-300H 47.25 #15 pre
Pethke, Bridget (2012) New London, WI
G-300H 47.58 #16 pre
Michaletz, Catherine (2013) Eisenhower, WI
G-300H 47.59 #17 pre
Mertens, Hannah (2015) Union, WI
G-300H 47.68 #18 pre
Brunette, Grace (2012) Rice Lake, WI
G-300H 47.84 #19 pre WI#52

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ineichen, Lauren (2012) Westosha Central, WI
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WI#3
Brinker, Emily (2013) Baraboo, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Ederer, Kasey (2012) Kaukauna, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #3
McKeever, Alexis (2014) Mukwonago, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #4 WI#11
Deperry, Taylor (2012) Shawano, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Wissbrocker, Taylor (2013) Rhinelander, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #6 WI#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freiberg, Kanesha (2014) Madison La Follette, WI
G-LJ 18'1.25" #1 NWI
Kren, Hannah (2013) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-LJ 18'0.25" #2 NWI
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-LJ 17'11.5" #3 NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NWI
Williams, Amber (2013) Hamilton, WI
G-LJ 17'5" #5 NWI
Wedwick, Jean Sauk Prairie, WI
G-LJ 17'1.75" #6 NWI
Scharbarth, Abby (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-LJ 17'1.5" #7 NWI
Gottschalk, Natalie (2015) Waukesha South, WI
G-LJ 17'0.25" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friedenfels, Stefani (2013) Menomonie, WI
G-TJ 38'6.25" #1 NWI
Harper, Alisha (2014) Brookfield East, WI
G-TJ 37'8.25" #2 NWI
Robertson, Mikayla (2013) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-TJ 37'6.75" #3 NWI
Calkins, Alison Craig, WI
G-TJ 37'1.75" #4 NWI
Kotarak, Jerica (2015) Muskego, WI
G-TJ 36'7.25" #5 NWI
Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) Green Bay Southwest, WI
G-TJ 36'5" #6 NWI
Divine, Ninah (2012) Madison East, WI
G-TJ 36'4.75" #7 NWI
Reinke, Haley (2013) Kimberly, WI
G-TJ 36'1.75" #8 NWI
Wustrack, Marissa (2014) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-TJ 35'11" #9 NWI
Henderson, Tyler Verona Area, WI
G-TJ 35'9.75" #10 NWI
Gottschalk, Natalie (2015) Waukesha South, WI
G-TJ 35'8.75" #11 NWI
Williams, Amber (2013) Hamilton, WI
G-TJ 35'6.5" #12 NWI
Feaster, Nia (2015) Homestead, WI
G-TJ 35'6" #13 NWI
Gollon, Jordan (2012) Stevens Point, WI
G-TJ 35'1.25" #14 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flucke, Alex (2013) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-PV 12'6" #1
Gilson, Cami (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-PV 12'6" #2
Corkum, Taylor (2013) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-PV 11'6" #3 WI#5
Larson, Nicole (2013) West Allis Central, WI
G-PV 11'3" #4
Keding, Grady (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 11'0" #5
Weis, Audra (2013) Burlington, WI
G-PV 11'0" #6 WI#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talbert, Shavanna (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-SP 44'0" #1
Clark, Jamie (2012) Shawano, WI
G-SP 43'0.5" #2 WI#7
Brown, Kayla (2012) Logan, WI
G-SP 42'4.75" #3 WI#8
Riese, Emily (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-SP 40'2.75" #4 WI#15
Sabin, Kiley (2014) Slinger, WI
G-SP 40'1.75" #5
Day, Paige (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-SP 39'5.25" #6
Steffen, Taylor (2013) Hudson, WI
G-SP 38'11.75" #7
Trautmann, Mandy Seymour, WI
G-SP 38'11.75" #8 WI#22
Sladek, Renee (2014) Merrill, WI
G-SP 38'1.75" #9 WI#32
Long, Kaitlyn (2014) Monona Grove, WI
G-SP 37'4" #10
Gipson, Kamry (2013) Sun Prairie, WI
G-SP 37'0.25" #11
Thiel, Amanda (2012) Oak Creek, WI
G-SP 36'1.75" #12
Wichman, Melanie (2012) Seymour, WI
G-SP 35'10.25" #13
LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) Horlick, WI
G-SP 35'8.5" #14
Peck, Devon (2013) Nicolet, WI
G-SP 35'8" #15
Price, Taylar Beloit Memorial, WI
G-SP 35'5.25" #16
Turner, Katelyn (2013) Germantown, WI
G-SP 35'5.25" #17
Houser, Haley (2013) Stoughton, WI
G-SP 35'4.5" #18
Weis, Kaitlyn (2013) Waukesha North, WI
G-SP 35'2" #19 WI#99
Entzminger, Debbie (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
G-SP 35'0.25" #20

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franz, Corinne (2013) Madison Memorial, WI
G-DT 137'4" #1 WI#5
Clark, Jamie (2012) Shawano, WI
G-DT 129'2" #2
Day, Paige (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-DT 125'7" #3
Riese, Emily (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-DT 123'11" #4
Burks, Keke (2012) Madison La Follette, WI
G-DT 123'1" #5
Cihlar, Katie (2014) Wausau West, WI
G-DT 122'1" #6 WI#26
Sladek, Renee (2014) Merrill, WI
G-DT 121'10" #7 WI#27
Sabin, Kiley (2014) Slinger, WI
G-DT 121'5" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 48.75 #1 WI#1
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 49.09 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 49.12 #2 pre WI#2
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 49.37 #2 FL#59
Girls Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-4x100 49.40 #3 WI#5
Girls Relay Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-4x100 49.59 #3 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-4x100 49.61 #4 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #5 pre
Girls Relay Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-4x100 49.76 #4
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x100 49.85 #5 WI#9
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x100 49.91 #6 WI#10
Girls Relay Grafton, WI
G-4x100 49.97 #7 WI#12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:41.03 #1 US#65 WI#1
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x200 1:41.21 #2 US#76 WI#2
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x200 1:42.28 #1 pre
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:42.56 #2 pre
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x200 1:43.01 #3 WI#3
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x200 1:43.47 #4 WI#5
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x200 1:43.89 #3 pre
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x200 1:44.03 #5 WI#6
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x200 1:44.09 #4 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:44.13 #5 pre WI#8
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:44.53 #6
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x200 1:44.71 #7 WI#10
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x200 1:44.76 #6 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x200 1:44.97 #7 pre
Girls Relay Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-4x200 1:45.05 #8 WI#12
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x200 1:45.15 #9 WI#13
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x200 1:45.16 #10 WI#15
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x200 1:45.27 #8 pre
Girls Relay Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-4x200 1:45.33 #10 pre
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x200 1:45.33 #9 pre
Girls Relay Madison La Follette, WI
G-4x200 1:45.34 #11 pre
Girls Relay Hortonville, WI
G-4x200 1:45.60 #12 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x200 1:45.76 #13 pre
Girls Relay Hudson, WI
G-4x200 1:46.12 #14 pre WI#21
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x200 1:46.22 #15 pre WI#23
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x200 1:46.55 #16 pre WI#27
Girls Relay Preble, WI
G-4x200 1:46.65 #17 pre WI#29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 3:53.07 #1 WI#1
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x400 3:54.50 #2 WI#2
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 3:55.43 #1 pre
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x400 3:56.20 #3 WI#3
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x400 3:56.28 #2 pre
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 3:56.42 #3 pre WI#4
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 3:57.34 #4
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x400 3:59.28 #4 pre WI#6
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x400 3:59.28 #5
Girls Relay Grafton, WI
G-4x400 3:59.65 #5 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Grafton, WI
G-4x400 3:59.81 #6
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x400 4:01.72 #6 pre
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x400 4:02.91 #7 pre
Girls Relay Hortonville, WI
G-4x400 4:02.94 #7 WI#14
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 4:03.01 #8 pre WI#15
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x400 4:03.16 #9 pre WI#16
Girls Relay Hortonville, WI
G-4x400 4:03.82 #10 pre
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 4:03.93 #8
Girls Relay Superior, WI
G-4x400 4:03.98 #11 pre WI#22
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x400 4:04.01 #12 pre WI#23
Girls Relay Plymouth, WI
G-4x400 4:04.29 #13 pre
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x400 4:04.80 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x800 9:00.42 #1 US#5 WI#1
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 9:19.48 #2 WI#2
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x800 9:23.76 #3 WI#4
Girls Relay Oconomowoc, WI
G-4x800 9:25.51 #4 WI#6
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x800 9:25.93 #5 WI#7
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x800 9:33.47 #6 WI#9
Girls Relay Beaver Dam, WI
G-4x800 9:33.95 #7 WI#10
Girls Relay Wauwatosa East, WI
G-4x800 9:35.20 #8 WI#13
Girls Relay New Richmond, WI
G-4x800 9:38.46 #9 WI#15
Girls Relay Brookfield Central, WI
G-4x800 9:39.84 #10 WI#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State