Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FlashRock Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-09-15
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Northview Church - Carmel, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 15:19.80 #1 IN#2
Bertoli, Jackson (2014) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:24.50 #2
Harper, Jonathan (2013) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:30.30 #3 IN#10
Rinne, Colin (2014) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:33.60 #4
Dorsey, Matt (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:34.40 #5
Hester, Cole (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:35.20 #6 IN#16
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.20 #7
O'Neil, Patrick (2015) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.50 #8
Reynolds, Jonathan (2013) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #9
Hess, Alexander (2013) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:45.50 #10 IN#33
Huntoon, Jordan (2013) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:46.70 #11 IN#35
Huffman, James (2014) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.80 #12
Tays, Karson (2013) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:52.40 #13
Tebeje, Samuel (2013) Pike, IN
B-5k_XC 15:54.10 #14
Ball, Chandler (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.90 #15
Gater, Kyle (2013) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.40 #16
Law, Brayden (2016) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.40 #17 IN#76
Scott, Asher (2013) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.50 #1 IN#78
Williams, Anthony (2015) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.20 #18
Duvall, Kyle (2013) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.40 #19
Murphy, Greg (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.90 #20
Eagleson, Seth (2014) New Palestine, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.90 #21 IN#81
Zoumbaris, Alexander (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.20 #22
Hoeft, Ethan (2015) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.80 #23
Burks, Kyle (2014) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.40 #24
Dalton, David (2014) Greenwood Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #25
Carr, Andy (2014) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.90 #26
Rice, Soloman (2015) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #27
Claxton, Eric (2013) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.10 #28
Cho, Stephen (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #29
Williams, Seth (2015) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.80 #30
Hambrock, Logan (2013) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.60 #31
Clements, Cameron (2016) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #32
White, Isaiah (2014) Perry Meridian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.80 #2
George, Adam (2014) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.90 #33
Lewis, Cordell (2013) Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #34
Hays, Justin (2013) Brownsburg, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.60 #35
Herhusky, Mason Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #36
Danielson, Spencer (2015) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.90 #37
Grimes, Caleb (2013) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #38
Barclay, Drew (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.80 #39
Neideck, Joshua (2014) Eastbrook, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #40
Burris, Collin (2013) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #41
Lang, Matt (2014) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #42
Hughes, Ross (2013) Avon, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.80 #43
Unger, Bret (2014) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.20 #44
Kreilach, Alec (2014) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #45
Khamis, Joey (2013) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #46
Murphy, Joe (2014) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.50 #47
Wright, Shane (2013) Franklin Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #48
Deckard, Robbie (2014) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #49
Worthington, Ethan (2014) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #50

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abramson, Malyka (2015) Avon, IN
G-5k_XC 17:51.40 #1 IN#5
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 17:52.20 #2
Nichwitz, Rachel (2015) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 18:12.90 #3 IN#14
Schoettmer, Tori (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.40 #4 IN#34
Foley, Kendra (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.80 #5
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:33.10 #6
King, Jessica (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 18:44.90 #7
MacAnally, Emma (2013) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
G-5k_XC 18:51.80 #8
Johnson, Zoey (2014) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.20 #9
Warzyniak, Alex (2014) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.80 #10
Fruchey, Madison (2016) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.60 #11
Seward, Sophie (2014) Eastbrook, IN
G-5k_XC 19:03.50 #12 IN#75
Casey, Kieran (2014) Perry Meridian, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.40 #13
Lax, Sierra (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.90 #14
Free, Katherine (2016) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.10 #15
Timmons, Jordan (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.70 #16
Ruich, Melanie (2013) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.30 #17
Bosler, Ashton (2015) North Harrison, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.80 #1
Woodford, Samantha (2015) Plainfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #18
Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.40 #19
Metzger, Stacey (2015) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #20
Hippensteel, Olivia (2013) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.40 #21
Kerr, Courtney (2016) Avon, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.70 #22
Poynter, Amy (2013) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.20 #23
Talhelm, Brooke (2016) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.20 #24
Logan, Paige North Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.50 #25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State