Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCAofGP Meet of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.01 #1
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.02 #1 pre
Howell, Renard (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.07 #2
Gallen, Troy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.09 #3
Gallen, Troy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.10 #4
Biggs-Frazier, James (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 7.10 #5 PA#18
Biggs-Frazier, James (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 7.11 #3 pre
Howell, Renard (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.12 #4 pre
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.13 #6 PA#21
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.14 #5 pre
Irving, Jake (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.14 #7
Bennett, Jordyn (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.15 #6 pre PA#22
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.15 #6 pre
Bennett, Jordyn (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.15 #8
Irving, Jake (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.18 #8 pre
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.18 #9
Davis, Desmond (2013) Hempfield, PA
B-60 7.18 #9 PA#29
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.19 #9 pre
Owens, Armond (2013) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.19 #9 pre PA#30
Cooper, Isiah (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.20 #11 pre PA#33
Owens, Armond (2013) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.20 #11
Davis, Desmond (2013) Hempfield, PA
B-60 7.23 #12 pre
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-60 7.23 #13 pre PA#38
Cooper, Isiah (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.24 #12
Thompson, Vince (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.24 #14 pre PA#42
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.27 #15 pre PA#47
Dow, Shaheen (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.28 #16 pre
Moore, Rickey (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.28 #16 pre
Bossard, Brandon (2013) Methacton, PA
B-60 7.32 #18 pre PA#64

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-200 22.63 #1
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.70 #2
Seldon, Davon (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-200 22.77 #3
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.83 #4

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 49.99 #1
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.11 #2 PA#12
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 50.38 #3
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 51.07 #4
Brophy, Frank (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 51.29 #5
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 51.63 #6
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 51.73 #7
Meriwether, Ricky (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.77 #8
Hunter, Cristian (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.82 #9
Peabody, Francis (2014) Unionville, PA
B-400 51.95 #10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:58.10 #1
Sanders, Christian (2013) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:58.13 #2
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:59.15 #3 PA#21
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:59.88 #4
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 2:00.83 #5
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-800 2:01.48 #6
Allen, Graham (2014) Springside, PA
B-800 2:01.78 #7 PA#39
Gaiber, Riley (2013) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:02.35 #8 PA#52
Mattis, Chandler (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-800 2:02.87 #9
Willis, Nathan (2013) Friends Central, PA
B-800 2:03.05 #10 PA#66
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 2:03.42 #11 PA#76
Jones, Evan (2014) Kennett, PA
B-800 2:03.88 #12 PA#85
Butera, Dylan (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 2:04.95 #13

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:24.73 #1
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-Mile 4:25.61 #2 PA#21
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-Mile 4:25.74 #3
Norris, Max (2013) Harriton, PA
B-Mile 4:26.67 #4 PA#23
Macauley, Jack (2013) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:27.55 #5 PA#26
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:29.56 #6

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 8:50.40 #1
Emery, Mac (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 8:54.63 #2 US#71 PA#19
Pitone, Ernie (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:56.18 #3
Cummings, Chris (2014) West Chester East, PA
B-3000 9:03.40 #4
Greco, Matt (2013) La Salle College, PA
B-3000 9:07.05 #5 PA#38
Szuhaj, Ben (2015) William Penn Charter , PA
B-3000 9:07.50 #6
Mason, Scott (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-3000 9:09.35 #7 PA#41

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 7.91 #1
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.03 #2 US#21 PA#2
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 8.17 #1 pre
Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.21 #3 US#60 PA#8
Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.30 #2 pre
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.34 #3 pre
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.40 #4 pre PA#21
Alston, Jared (2013) North Penn, PA
B-60H 8.40 #4 pre PA#21
Lassiter, James (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60H 8.41 #4
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.50 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #1 PA#7
Mcdonald, Elizae (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Rembert, Elon (2013) Great Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Alston, Jared (2013) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #4 PA#18
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Bennet, Carlos (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #6 PA#22
Deley, Tim (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #2 US#43 PA#4
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #3
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #4 PA#14
Twyman, Khiry (2013) Girard College, PA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #5
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-LJ 22'1" #6 PA#17
Coleman, Byron (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #7
Thomas, Shaquille (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 21'8.5" #8
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-LJ 21'7" #9
Royal, William (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 21'6.5" #10 PA#24
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-LJ 21'2" #11
Bowler, Mario (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 21'1.5" #12 PA#38
Hearns, Milton (2013) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 21'0.75" #13 PA#40

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 48'3.5" #1
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 45'10.5" #2 US#73 PA#7
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 45'8" #3
Muggler, Corey (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-TJ 45'7.75" #4 US#83 PA#9
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 45'5.5" #5
Boardman, Daniel (2013) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #6 PA#21
Alston, Jared (2013) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #7
Royal, William (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #8
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 43'4" #9
Kennedy, Kevin (2013) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 42'9.5" #10
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-TJ 42'7" #11
Rembert, Elon (2013) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 42'6.5" #12 PA#36
Gursay, D'Andrew (2014) Conwell Egan, PA
B-TJ 42'0" #13
Hearns, Milton (2013) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 41'4.5" #14
Anderson, Tavon (2013) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
B-TJ 41'1.75" #15

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaeffer, Brian (2013) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-PV 14'0" #1 PA#6
Esposito, Vincent (2013) North Penn, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2 PA#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 56'4" #1 US#63 PA#7
Persichetti, Luke (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-SP 55'3.75" #2 US#87 PA#8
Herbster, Dan (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-SP 53'2.5" #3 PA#11
Logan, Brady (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 49'9" #4 PA#20
Morgan, Dylan (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 49'9" #5 PA#20
Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-SP 48'6" #6
Ward, Josh (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-SP 47'7.5" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:32.77 #1
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:33.70 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:34.01 #3
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x200 1:34.06 #4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:34.16 #5
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x200 1:34.19 #6
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:34.21 #7
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x200 1:34.21 #7
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:34.64 #9
Boys Relay Quakertown, PA
B-4x200 1:34.93 #10
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:34.96 #11
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:35.01 #12
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:35.18 #13
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:35.38 #14 PA#51
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:35.47 #15 PA#53
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x200 1:35.89 #16 PA#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:28.57 #1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:28.74 #2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:29.77 #3
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:29.87 #4
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:30.11 #5
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:30.34 #6
Boys Relay Church Farm, PA
B-4x400 3:30.55 #7
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:31.44 #8
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x400 3:31.78 #9
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:31.90 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:10.12 #1 PA#14
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 8:13.21 #2
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 8:16.10 #3
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x800 8:16.34 #4
Boys Relay The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-4x800 8:17.29 #5 PA#23
Boys Relay Upper Merion, PA
B-4x800 8:17.59 #6 PA#24

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:27.98 #1 US#33 PA#7
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-DMR 10:47.53 #2 PA#17
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-DMR 10:49.89 #3 PA#18
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:50.21 #4 PA#19
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-DMR 10:52.53 #5
Boys Relay West Chester East, PA
B-DMR 10:52.65 #6
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-DMR 10:54.33 #7 PA#22
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-DMR 10:55.16 #8 PA#23
Boys Relay Friends Central, PA
B-DMR 10:56.98 #9 PA#25
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:58.79 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State