Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Centennial Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-27
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Gresham, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bremner, Cameron (2013) Tigard, OR
B-100 10.94 #1 pre w(2.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bos, Jonathan (2014) Newberg, OR
B-400 49.39 #1
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-400 49.81 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willyard, Brett (2013) Seaside, OR
B-800 1:53.07 #1
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:53.44 #2 WA#9
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:54.27 #3 WA#14
Kellebrew, Joshua (2015) David Douglas, OR
B-800 1:54.34 #4 OR#3
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:54.35 #5 OR#4
Schaffner, Hayden (2013) Siuslaw, OR
B-800 1:54.89 #6 OR#6
Burns, Auston (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-800 1:54.90 #7 OR#7
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-800 1:56.27 #8 OR#14
McGuirk, Hunter (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:56.37 #9
Robert, Spencer (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:56.56 #10 WA#38
Morrell, Thomas (2015) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:56.74 #11 OR#18
Sparks, Luke (2014) Union, WA
B-800 1:57.25 #12 WA#48
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:57.40 #13 OR#26
Martin, Nick (2013) Southwest Christian, OR
B-800 1:57.52 #14 OR#27
Hybl, Taylor (2013) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:58.04 #15 OR#31
Hayes, Connor (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:58.35 #16
Sanders, Nathan (2013) Hermiston, OR
B-800 1:58.67 #17
Northrop, Trevor (2014) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:58.89 #18
Capri, Michael (2014) Newport, OR
B-800 1:59.00 #19 OR#52
Ramos, Martin (2014) Tigard, OR
B-800 1:59.39 #20 OR#65
Petitt, Colin (2013) Sunset, OR
B-800 1:59.61 #21 OR#72
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:59.67 #22 OR#74

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1500 3:54.82 #1
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-1500 3:54.85 #2 US#17 WA#2
Haselnus, Jackson (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-1500 3:58.94 #3 US#48 OR#9
Roberts, Jack (2013) Grant, OR
B-1500 4:00.91 #4 US#73 OR#16
Hinkle, Adrian (2013) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 4:02.49 #5 US#89 OR#20
Truax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:03.23 #6 OR#25
Lane, Trevor (2014) Southwest Christian, OR
B-1500 4:03.38 #7
Marbas, Mack (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-1500 4:03.39 #8
Macias, Jose (2014) Hermiston, OR
B-1500 4:03.71 #9 OR#30
Roach, Cooper (2014) Valley Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:03.81 #10 OR#31
Wolpert, Ben (2014) Walla Walla, WA
B-1500 4:04.33 #11 WA#9
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1500 4:04.56 #12 WA#10
Devereux, Connor (2013) Marshfield, OR
B-1500 4:05.85 #13
Wood, Deklyn (2013) Newport, OR
B-1500 4:06.25 #14 OR#44
Ollar, Roman (2016) West Linn, OR
B-1500 4:06.60 #15 OR#46
Mcweeney, Conor (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:07.00 #16 OR#50
Benthin, Pake (2013) Molalla, OR
B-1500 4:08.22 #17
Raleigh, Brandon (2013) Reynolds, OR
B-1500 4:08.27 #18
Sparks, Levi (2014) Union, WA
B-1500 4:08.57 #19 WA#18
Kearns, Phillip (2013) Lake Oswego, OR
B-1500 4:08.92 #20
Griffin, Tyler (2013) West Linn, OR
B-1500 4:09.20 #21 OR#64
Doherty, Patrick (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:10.60 #22 OR#71

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:35.96 #1 US#63 OR#4
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-3000 8:36.01 #2 US#66 OR#5
Newcomb, Sean (2013) Walla Walla, WA
B-3000 8:38.36 #3 US#76 WA#7
Juarez, Eduardo (2013) Hermiston, OR
B-3000 8:40.57 #4 US#87 OR#10
Obletz, Nick (2013) Oregon Episcopal, OR
B-3000 8:43.44 #5 OR#12
Butler, Mitchell (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-3000 8:47.67 #6
Cornish, Jonathan (2013) North Valley, OR
B-3000 8:48.11 #7
Cisneros, Alejandro (2014) Hermiston, OR
B-3000 8:49.09 #8 OR#25
Campbell, Matthew (2013) Siuslaw, OR
B-3000 8:49.57 #9
Cornish, David (2013) North Valley, OR
B-3000 8:54.13 #10
Piercy, Matt (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:55.38 #11
Ibrahim, Ahmed (2014) Reynolds, OR
B-3000 8:56.75 #12
Olson, Jadon (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3000 8:58.08 #13 WA#15

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre w(1.4)
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.80 #1 w(0.7)
Byrum, Coleman (2013) Marist, OR
B-110H 14.87 #2 OR#5 w(0.7)
Henshaw, Liam (2014) Marist, OR
B-110H 14.94 #3 OR#6 w(0.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Angove, Justin (2013) Bandon, OR
B-300H 39.33 #1 pre
Angove, Justin (2013) Bandon, OR
B-300H 39.70 #1
Duronslet, Beau (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 40.06 #2 pre
Woolley, John-Robert (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.54 #3 pre
Byrum, Coleman (2013) Marist, OR
B-300H 40.56 #4 pre
Tymchenko, Alex (2013) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 40.63 #5 pre
Saupe, Nick (2015) Sehome, WA
B-300H 40.71 #6 pre
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.74 #8 pre
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 40.80 #9 pre
Tymchenko, Alex (2013) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 40.87 #2
Byrum, Coleman (2013) Marist, OR
B-300H 40.89 #3
Woolley, John-Robert (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.89 #3
Retherford, Cameron (2014) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-300H 40.90 #7 pre
Gable, Mitchell (2013) South Albany, OR
B-300H 41.13 #10 pre
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 41.35 #5
Lape, Keegan (2013) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-300H 41.66 #11 pre
Garrett, Norris (2014) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.80 #12 pre
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 41.80 #6
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.92 #13 pre
Evans, Bryce (2013) Union, WA
B-300H 41.95 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anastas, Tristan (2014) Wilson, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Byrum, Kaelen (2013) Marist, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Henshaw, Liam (2014) Marist, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#16
Modin, Mitch (2013) Mountain View, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #5 OR#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Modin, Mitch (2013) Mountain View, OR
B-LJ 22'4" #1 NWI
Anastas, Tristan (2014) Wilson, OR
B-LJ 22'3" #2 NWI
Benton, Joshua (2014) South Salem, OR
B-LJ 22'2" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Odighizuwa, Ihoghama (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-TJ 44'5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neumann, Blase' (2013) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Anderson, Dylan (2013) Sehome, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Christensen, Brian (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-PV 14'0" #3 OR#11
Harlow, Paul (2013) Marshfield, OR
B-PV 14'0" #4
Sirmon, Peter (2013) Walla Walla, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkens, Mitch (2013) Willamette, OR
B-SP 52'0.5" #1
Ebukam, Samson (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-SP 51'9.5" #2
Tunai, Leo (2014) The Dalles-Wahtonka, OR
B-SP 51'6" #3
Lopez, William (2013) Skyview, WA
B-SP 51'0.5" #4 WA#34
Salgado, Brian (2014) Gresham, OR
B-SP 50'2.25" #5
Rich, Max (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 50'2" #6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danielson, Trevor (2014) Newberg, OR
B-JT 197'4" #1
Ebukam, Samson (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-JT 195'4" #2
Wirfs, Tarek (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-JT 190'8" #3
Barnett, David (2013) Hermiston, OR
B-JT 180'7" #4 OR#15
Nizich, John (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-JT 176'9" #5
Crimp, Kaleb (2013) Gresham, OR
B-JT 176'5" #6
Marshall, Jabari (2013) Skyview, WA
B-JT 175'1" #7 WA#21

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #1
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.60 #2
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.62 #3
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 43.79 #4
Boys Relay Lake Oswego, OR
B-4x100 43.80 #5
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x100 43.82 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-100 12.07 #1 OR#2 w(0.3)
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-100 12.16 #2 w(0.3)
Metzler, Madelyn (2015) Marshfield, OR
G-100 12.29 #3 OR#4 w(0.3)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.32 #1 pre w(1.3)
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-100 12.34 #2 pre w(1.8)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-100 12.46 #3 pre w(2.1)
Metzler, Madelyn (2015) Marshfield, OR
G-100 12.46 #4 pre w(1.4)
Smith, Jada (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.46 #8 pre OR#8 w(1.8)
Person, Danica (2014) Mountain View, WA
G-100 12.49 #4 w(0.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-200 25.03 #1 pre w(0.3)
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-200 25.04 #1 w(1.5)
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-200 25.32 #2 w(1.5)
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-200 25.44 #3 w(1.5)
Smith, Jada (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.64 #4 w(1.5)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 25.74 #2 pre w(-2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 57.32 #1
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 57.42 #2
Chandlee, Chiara (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 57.76 #3
Ojukwu, Jessica (2013) Union, WA
G-400 59.08 #1 pre
Boucher, Cara (2013) West Linn, OR
G-400 59.11 #6 pre
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 59.22 #2 pre
Boucher, Cara (2013) West Linn, OR
G-400 59.23 #4
Chandlee, Chiara (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 59.42 #3 pre
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 59.64 #4 pre
Gabaldon, Kiera (2014) North Salem, OR
G-400 59.64 #4 pre OR#43
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-400 59.71 #7 pre OR#46
Michaelson, Samara (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400 59.81 #8 pre
Ojukwu, Jessica (2013) Union, WA
G-400 59.83 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:12.30 #1
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:12.76 #2
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-800 2:13.52 #3 OR#7
Keane, Brianna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:14.62 #4 WA#16
Bever, Emily (2012) Molalla, OR
G-800 2:14.77 #5
Dunn, Kristine (2013) Cottage Grove, OR
G-800 2:16.32 #6 OR#14
Mueller, Allison (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:16.74 #7 OR#16
Charleson, Mary (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-800 2:19.89 #8 WA#61

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1500 4:37.13 #1 US#55 WA#5
Goecke, Nicole (2014) Prairie, WA
G-1500 4:40.24 #2 US#83 WA#8
Patterson, Ellen (2013) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:41.52 #3
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-1500 4:44.69 #4 WA#11
Fahmy, Sarah (2013) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:44.89 #5
Mullaney, Megan (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:48.93 #6

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-3000 9:43.67 #1
Martin, Kennedy (2013) Gresham, OR
G-3000 10:01.42 #2 US#59 OR#5
Potter, Katy (2013) Siuslaw, OR
G-3000 10:11.26 #3
Mcguire, Marykate (2013) Dallas, OR
G-3000 10:11.96 #4 US#99 OR#13
Tompkins, Lindsay (2013) Prairie, WA
G-3000 10:12.14 #5 WA#4
Allen, Kennedy (2016) David Douglas, OR
G-3000 10:25.39 #6
Conner, Lacey (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 10:28.36 #7
Crook, Shaylen (2014) Marshfield, OR
G-3000 10:29.13 #8
Rawlins, Jessica (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3000 10:29.93 #9 WA#8
Vallaire, Shea (2013) Lake Oswego, OR
G-3000 10:33.20 #10 OR#27
Coleman, Maggie (2013) Hermiston, OR
G-3000 10:37.04 #11 OR#30

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-100H 14.74 #1 w(0.7)
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-100H 15.03 #2 w(0.7)
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-100H 15.04 #1 pre w(1.8)
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-100H 15.07 #2 pre w(0.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 43.96 #1
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-300H 44.33 #2
Edmiston, Jansen (2016) Hermiston, OR
G-300H 45.36 #1 pre
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-300H 45.42 #2 pre
Edmiston, Jansen (2016) Hermiston, OR
G-300H 45.51 #3
Andre', Courtney (2013) Reynolds, OR
G-300H 45.53 #4
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 45.57 #3 pre
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-300H 45.68 #8 pre OR#13
Leckey, Natalie (2014) Southridge, OR
G-300H 45.90 #5
Andre', Courtney (2013) Reynolds, OR
G-300H 46.25 #4 pre
Knebes, Riley (2014) North Salem, OR
G-300H 46.50 #6
Lambert, Emma (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 46.77 #5 pre
Coates, Adrianna (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 46.99 #9 pre OR#29
Lebuhn, Mitra (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 47.11 #10 pre
Knebes, Riley (2014) North Salem, OR
G-300H 47.18 #6 pre
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-300H 47.18 #7
Cornia, Ashley (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-300H 47.80 #11 pre
Bever, Audrey (2016) Molalla, OR
G-300H 47.84 #12 pre
Browning, Heather (2013) Union, WA
G-300H 47.88 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atteberry, Courtney (2013) Centennial, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #1 OR#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-LJ 17'10.75" #1 NWI
Cook, Chaquinn (2015) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2 NWI
Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) Lakeridge, OR
G-LJ 17'1.75" #3 NWI
Mcgowne, Lauren (2013) Marshfield, OR
G-LJ 17'0.25" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-TJ 37'0.5" #1 NWI
Leliefeld, Bethany (2014) Sam Barlow, OR
G-TJ 35'5.5" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Laura (2014) Tualatin, OR
G-PV 11'6" #1
Annable, Morgan (2013) Newport, OR
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-SP 43'0" #1
Bunker, Cherilyn (2013) Newport, OR
G-SP 42'8.75" #2
Green, Alexandria (2013) Newberg, OR
G-SP 40'7.5" #3 OR#10
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 39'9.5" #4
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-SP 39'2.5" #5
Ingraham, Tricia (2013) Cottage Grove, OR
G-SP 38'11" #6
Byrd, Mckenzie (2014) Hermiston, OR
G-SP 38'7.5" #7
White, Megan (2013) Spray, OR
G-SP 36'10.75" #8
Ybarra, Tianna (2013) Centennial, OR
G-SP 36'3.5" #9
Fitts, Danielle (2013) Seaside, OR
G-SP 36'2.25" #10 OR#40

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luna, Justyce (2013) Tigard, OR
G-DT 121'9" #1 OR#12
White, Megan (2013) Spray, OR
G-DT 121'6" #2
Tonhdavong, Katarina (2014) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 120'9" #3
Sharp, Savannah (2015) Sunset, OR
G-DT 120'1" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-JT 171'11" #1 US#2 OR#1
Hargett, Kacie (2013) Newport, OR
G-JT 137'6" #2 US#47 OR#9
Sirmon, Madelyn (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 135'1" #3
Byrd, Mckenzie (2014) Hermiston, OR
G-JT 134'9" #4
Ybarra, Tianna (2013) Centennial, OR
G-JT 128'6" #5
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-JT 128'3" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x100 49.23 #1
Girls Relay Marshfield, OR
G-4x100 49.38 #2 OR#15
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 49.54 #3
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.73 #4
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x100 49.98 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x400 4:01.86 #1
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 4:02.03 #2
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:03.92 #3
Girls Relay Molalla, OR
G-4x400 4:03.98 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State