Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 4A District I-II Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-17
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Lake Stevens, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 NWI
Binkerd, Alex (2013) Redmond, WA
B-100 10.97 #2 NWI
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-200 22.21 #1 NWI
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.43 #1 pre NWI
Binkerd, Alex (2013) Redmond, WA
B-200 22.43 #2 pre NWI
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.46 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robert, Spencer (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-400 48.79 #1 WA#10
Clark, Trevon (2013) Skyline, WA
B-400 49.30 #2
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel (2014) Garfield, WA
B-400 49.33 #3
Love, Wesley (2014) Woodinville, WA
B-400 49.86 #4
Robert, Spencer (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-400 49.92 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:54.86 #1
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:55.78 #2 WA#28
McArthur, Tyler (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:56.13 #3
Sager, Kyler (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:56.37 #4 WA#36
Oldenburg, Jordan (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:56.57 #5
McArthur, Ryan (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:56.82 #1 pre
Hayes, Connor (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:57.58 #6 WA#53
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.92 #3 pre
McArthur, Tyler (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:58.22 #2 pre
Sager, Kyler (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:58.26 #4 pre
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:58.43 #5 pre
Oldenburg, Jordan (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:58.65 #6 pre
Wiedmer, Colin (2013) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:59.85 #7 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:16.44 #1
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:16.78 #2
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:19.51 #3 WA#29
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:19.88 #4
Symmes, Keegan (2013) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:20.83 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Symmes, Keegan (2013) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:08.60 #1 WA#14
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:10.00 #2
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:11.38 #3
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:12.99 #4 WA#20
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:17.46 #5 WA#26
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:19.21 #6 WA#29
Smith, Tomislav (2013) Kamiak, WA
B-3200 9:27.97 #7
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:29.10 #8 WA#51
Aebi, Carter (2014) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:31.40 #9 WA#56
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-3200 9:33.94 #11 WA#66
Brown, Brandon (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:33.95 #12 WA#67

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.49 #1 NWI
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-110H 14.62 #2 NWI
Gongliewski, Dillon (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-110H 14.97 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 38.62 #1 WA#8
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 38.66 #2 WA#9
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 39.10 #1 pre
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 39.19 #3 pre
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.41 #3
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.70 #2 pre
Woolley, John-Robert (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 39.76 #4 WA#30
Gray, Max (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.87 #5 WA#36
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 39.96 #6
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.00 #4 pre
Woolley, John-Robert (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.01 #5 pre
Gray, Max (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 40.51 #7 pre
Proctor, Lloyd (2013) Garfield, WA
B-300H 41.23 #6 pre
Max, Kurtis (2013) Woodinville, WA
B-300H 41.44 #8 pre
Proctor, Lloyd (2013) Garfield, WA
B-300H 41.60 #7
Max, Kurtis (2013) Woodinville, WA
B-300H 41.61 #8
Stoddard, Griffin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-300H 41.65 #9 pre
Ivanoff, Alexander (2014) Garfield, WA
B-300H 41.91 #10 pre

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brady, Daniel (2013) Eastlake, WA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #1 NWI
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kleven, Everett (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basham, Andrew (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-SP 57'6.25" #1
Campbell, Carey (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 55'11.75" #2
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-SP 55'10" #3
Meyring, Wyatt (2013) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-SP 55'5" #4
Hernandez, Marco (2013) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-SP 51'9" #5 WA#28
Demars, Nick (2013) Cascade, WA
B-SP 51'5.25" #6
Huffer, Beau (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-SP 51'2.25" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-DT 171'11" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.71 #1
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 42.90 #2 WA#18
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.04 #3
Boys Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #4
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #1
Boys Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-4x100 43.40 #3
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.47 #5
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.58 #2
Boys Relay Redmond, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #5
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #6 WA#60
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 43.79 #7 WA#64

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x400 3:20.12 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:20.65 #2 WA#7
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:21.96 #3 WA#9
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:22.69 #4 WA#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simms, Baileh (2013) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.12 #1 NWI
Simms, Baileh (2013) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.34 #1 pre NWI
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-100 12.35 #2 NWI
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-100 12.39 #3 NWI
Martin, Diamond (2013) Arlington, WA
G-100 12.44 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.08 #1 NWI
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.33 #1 pre NWI
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-200 25.35 #2 NWI
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-200 25.71 #3 NWI
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-200 25.73 #2 pre NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.73 #4 NWI
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-200 25.96 #3 pre NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.98 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 57.01 #1
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 57.72 #1 pre
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.84 #2
Monson, Paige (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-400 57.94 #3
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 58.24 #4 WA#28
Englund, Grace (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-400 58.33 #5 WA#31
Rusch, Mandy (2013) Redmond, WA
G-400 58.35 #6 WA#32
Englund, Grace (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-400 58.87 #2 pre
Monson, Paige (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-400 58.98 #3 pre
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 59.05 #5 pre
Da, Juliana (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.12 #7
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 59.13 #7 pre
Da, Juliana (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.24 #4 pre
Rusch, Mandy (2013) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.59 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wrey, Mia (2013) Ballard, WA
G-800 2:13.40 #1
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:13.88 #2 NJ#13
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:13.93 #3 WA#14
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:13.95 #4 WA#15
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:14.10 #5
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:15.11 #1 pre
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:15.20 #6
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:15.24 #3 pre
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:15.24 #5 pre
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:15.75 #7 pre
Legendre-Fixx, Myesa (2013) Kamiak, WA
G-800 2:18.61 #7 WA#39
Legendre-Fixx, Myesa (2013) Kamiak, WA
G-800 2:19.54 #8 pre
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:19.75 #2 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 4:57.99 #1
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-1600 5:06.20 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-3200 10:46.08 #1
Mancl, Olivia (2013) Roosevelt, WA
G-3200 11:03.69 #2
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 11:08.49 #3 WA#22
Krahling, Samantha (2014) Skyline, WA
G-3200 11:08.90 #4 WA#24
Dunn, Kelsey (2014) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:11.48 #5 WA#28
Clawson, Ellie (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 11:15.35 #6 WA#37
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 11:19.54 #7 WA#45

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.77 #1 NWI
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 15.16 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 44.82 #1 WA#16
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.40 #2
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 45.79 #1 pre
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.05 #2 pre
Hagen, Alex (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.10 #3 WA#26
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 46.24 #4 WA#29
Lemm, Hannah (2013) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.60 #5
Hagen, Alex (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.66 #3 pre
Lemm, Hannah (2013) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.74 #5 pre
Stone, Rachel (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-300H 46.98 #6
Jones, Michal (2016) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 47.13 #7 WA#51
Greninger, Kaylie (2013) Skyline, WA
G-300H 47.14 #8 WA#52
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 47.54 #4 pre
Jones, Michal (2016) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 47.65 #7 pre
Greninger, Kaylie (2013) Skyline, WA
G-300H 47.69 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Kellianne (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, McKenna (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #1 NWI
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI
Simms, Baileh (2013) Garfield, WA
G-LJ 17'2" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 39'5" #1 NWI
Hogan, McKenna (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #2 NWI
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #3 NWI
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #4 NWI
Ludwig, Jessica (2015) Arlington, WA
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Le, Christine (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #6 NWI
Fortier, Marissa (2013) Skyline, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ho, Candace (2014) Newport, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-SP 41'3.5" #1 WA#10
Swegle, Marissa (2013) Arlington, WA
G-SP 37'5" #2
Flenoy, Paris (2014) Cascade, WA
G-SP 37'4" #3 WA#46
Russ, Jayla (2016) Arlington, WA
G-SP 36'8" #4 WA#55
Openiano, Danielle (2013) Mariner, WA
G-SP 35'5.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-DT 129'7" #1 WA#8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-JT 145'0" #1 US#19 WA#3
Alexander, Ashley (2013) Monroe, WA
G-JT 134'0" #2
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-JT 122'4" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.84 #1
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 49.36 #2
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 49.48 #1
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.49 #3 WA#27
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.61 #3
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.74 #2
Girls Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-4x100 49.91 #4
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 49.99 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.68 #1 WA#11
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:43.91 #2
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.12 #3
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:44.27 #1
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x200 1:44.27 #4
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.30 #3
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x200 1:44.62 #5
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:44.70 #6 WA#20
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.97 #2
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x200 1:45.84 #4
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:45.87 #5
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x200 1:45.97 #7
Girls Relay Roosevelt, WA
G-4x200 1:46.05 #7 WA#34
Girls Relay Roosevelt, WA
G-4x200 1:46.62 #6
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:46.89 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 3:53.80 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:55.14 #2
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 3:55.56 #3 WA#5
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 3:57.33 #4
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:58.72 #5
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:59.90 #1
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 4:00.66 #2
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 4:01.44 #3
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x400 4:01.69 #5 NJ#24
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:01.71 #7
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x400 4:02.83 #6 WA#29
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:04.15 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State